Navigation
Introduction
Easterbrook Name
Devon
West Country (excl.Devon)
South East England
Rest of British Isles
Europe
Africa
Americas
Canada
Australia and New Zealand
Asia
Other Surnames
Ancestor Trees
Resources
Monumental Inscriptions
Life Event Registration
Census Transcriptions
Document Transcriptions
Credits
|
|
Year of Marriage Index
- 1600-1699
- Elias 1652-1726 &1676 Johane BEARD
- Ephraim 1656- &1682 Mary RISE
- Mary 1654- &1683 Robert ASHLEY
- Joseph &1684 Elizabeth TREASE
- 1710-1719
- Thomas &1711 Johan NORRIS 1691-
- William 1694-1770 &1718 Frances RADFORD 1697-1757
- John &1719 Mary TURPIN
- 1720-1729
- Robert ca 1700- &1725 Elizabeth HOWELL ca 1704-
- Samuel &1727 Hannah RISDON
- 1730-1739
- 1740-1749
- Thomas &1743 Merriam FORD
- Elias 1720- &1744 Mary TOLCHARD
- Richard &1744 Elizabeth ROLAND
- Samuel &1744 Joanna RADDON
- Mary 1720- &1747 Michael WHITSTONE
- John 1718- &1748 Joan COCKRAM 1727-
- Benjamin &1748 Frances LUXMOORE
- Grace 1722- &1749 John COCKRAM
- 1750-1759
- Thomas &1753 Grace PETHERBRIDGE
- William &1753 Jane WESTAWAY 1727-
- Dorothy 1725- &1755 George FURZE
- George 1728- &1756 Agnes EASTON
- Jacob 1740- &1758 Mary HILLMAN
- Daniel 1734- &1759 Sarah PITTS +1769
- Philip 1731- &1759 Sarah GIBBONS
- 1760-1769
- John &1760 Agnes DAMERELL
- John 1735-1795 &1761 Joan BRIMECOMBE +1780
- Thomas &1761 Mary WAKEHAM
- Innocente 1742- &1762 John DOWNE
- Mary &1763 Jerimiah BOYNS
- Elizabeth &1764 George BOYNES
- Elias &1765 Mary NORRISH +
- Thomas &1765 Ann PETHERBRIDGE
- William &1765 Elizabeth PULSER
- Samuel &1767 Ann CURSON
- John 1739 &1768 Elizabeth DOIDGE 1742-1817
- 1770-1779
- Elizabeth &1770 Edward FOSTER 1742-1810
- Mary &1770 William WIDGER
- John 1754-1816 &1771 Anne ELLIS 1750-1776
- John 1747- &1772 Sarah GRIFFITHS
- Grace 1745-1823 &1773 James EASTERBROOK 1749-1825
- James 1749-1825 &1773 Grace EASTERBROOK 1745-1823
- Samuel 1752- &1773 Ester ROUND
- William &1773 Elizabeth BEARE
- John ca 1741- &1774 Margaret BRYAN
- Edward 1748-1821 &1775 Mary COOK 1750-1829
- James &1776 Joan TOLCHARD
- Peter &1778 Margrett WESTLAKE
- John 1752-1831 &1779 Susanna FROST 1759-1801
- Robert 1749-1826 &1779 Elizabeth HORNE
- William &1779 Ann STONE
- 1780-1789
- John ?1760- &1781 Frances JARMAN
- Samuel &1781 Sarah SMITH
- Elias 1760- &1782 Joan ROWE
- William Wallacott 1759- &1783 Mary ROWDON
- Ebenezer 1759-1851 &1783 Martha FLETCHER 1764-1814
- Richard &1783 Mary WESTLAKE 1760-
- Robert 1756-1836 &1783 Joan LEMEN 1758-1830
- William 1764- &1785 Mary BALL
- Eleanor 1761- &1785 Thomas MIDDLEWICK
- John 1754-1816 &1785 Ursula WHITE 1760-
- Ambrose &1786 Elizabeth BORLASE ca 1769-
- Thomas 1763-1848 &1786 Sarah WESTLAKE 1765-1841
- William &1786 Joan COLLINGS
- Elias 1763-1839 &1787 Elizabeth CLOGG
- Joseph 1767-1810 &1788 Mary NOTT
- Nicholas 1759-1834 &1788 Joan BLACKLER 1767-1842
- William 1751-1835 &1789 Mary CRIDGE 1752-1835
- 1790-1799
- Ann &1790 William WYCOTT 1764-
- Peter &1790 Mary BROCK
- Thomas &1790 Elizabeth WARREN
- John &1791 Mary MATHEWS
- Philip 1767- &1793 Mary WARREN
- Mary 1770- &1793 John SKINNER 1793-
- Daniel 1767-1827 &1793 Mary DOBLE 1761-1850
- Thomas &1793 Elizabeth COLLINS
- Grace &1794 Richard NORRISH
- James 1769-1854 &1795 Grace EVANS 1769-1855
- John 1771-1855 &1796 Sarah TAPP 1771-1861
- Joan 1768- &1796 William SMERDON
- John 1774-1814 &1796 Mary FERRIS 1770-
- Samuel 1765-1846 &1796 Ann WINGETT +1845
- Thomas 1769-1852 &1796 Elizabeth WESTAWAY 1773-
- Samuel &1796 Susanna WHAIDE 1773-
- Benjamin 1769- &1797 Elizabeth WILLIAMS
- Thomas &1797 Elizabeth HUNNIWELL
- Nicholas 1775-1846 &1798 Elizabeth PENROSE 1772-1845
- Nicholas 1774- &1799 Elizabeth TARR
- Nicholas &1799 Sarah HOLLEY
- 1801
- Mary 1770- &1801 Richard SIMS
- John &1801 Ann LAVIS
- John +1818 &1801 Elizabeth REEVE
- Nicholas &1801 Margaret FORD 1776-
- Thomas 1781-1837 &1801 Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE 1783-1855
- 1802
- Elizabeth 1780- &1802 Luke BARTER ca 1781-
- Joan 1775- &1802 James HANSFORD
- Rebecca 1778- &1802 John WOODMAN
- John &1802 Mary SHAW
- Matthew ca 1780- &1802 Phillis JAMESON ca 1786-
- 1803
- William 1774-1841 &1803 Martha GOSLING 1778-1852
- Joanna 1777- &1803 Thomas CROSS
- Mary ca 1780- &1803 William STEPHENS ca 1780-
- Thomas &1803 Jane COOMBLE
- 1804
- Grace &1804 John CLEAVE
- John 1771-1839 &1804 Elizabeth LIDDON 1785-1851
- 1805
- Elias 1781-1858 &1805 Joan STRANGER 1781-1861
- John 1780-1853 &1805 Mary SMERDON ca 1781-1858
- 1806
- Joseph 1777- &1806 Elizabeth HARDY
- Robert &1806 Mary WESTAWAY
- 1807
- Elias &1807 Sarah BAKER
- James ca 1785-1854 &1807 Jane PALK 1783-1859
- Mary &1807 Richard STRANGER
- Richard ca 1780-/1851 &1807 Mary Ann WOON 1788-
- 1808
- 1809
- Elias 1783- &1809 Priscilla GUSWELL 1787-1883
- Grace 1781-1821 &1809 Christopher MITCHELL
- Peter 1785-1827 &1809 Mary CALLENDER ca 1784-1864
- Robert &1809 Sarah PITCHAR 1781-1857
- Samuel 1787-1871 &1809 Myra PALMER 1791-1818
- 1810
- James 1786-1860 &1810 Susan LAMPE 1786-1854
- Martha 1778- &1810 John TAYLOR
- Walter 1789-1862 &1810 Ann BALLAMY
- John 1773- &1810 Sophia MAYER 1789-
- John &1810 Philippa EDES
- Richard 1776-1819 &1810 Jane VRIN 1790-1864
- William &1810 Elizabeth ?? (JONES)
- 1811
- 1812
- 1813
- Benjamin 1769- &1813 Elizabeth BENNETT ca 1766-
- John 1785- &1813 Mary NICHOLS 1777-
- Robert 1791-1873 &1813 Ann SHEPPERD 1787-1841
- Elias ?1789- &1813 Mary WAYCOT +1866
- 1814
- Daniel 1787-?1865 &1814 Mary GOSWELL 1790-1869
- Nicholas 1793-1877 &1814 Elizabeth HAMLYN 1796-1828
- Ebenezer 1759-1851 &1814 Charlotte Ann LOUNSBURY 1782-1871
- 1815
- Philip 1793- &1815 Mary MARKS
- Elizabeth 1787- &1815 John LANG
- Mary 1795- &1815 William LAVERS
- John 1793- &1815 Ann RICHARDS 1791-1867
- Thomas 1788-/1861 &1815 Thomasin DUCKEM 1784-1869
- Thomas 1788-1856 &1815 Anne HATHERLEIGH 1796-1842
- William 1773-1847 &1815 Eleanor LUCAS 1780-1859
- 1816
- Matthew 1790- &1816 Mary TOLCHARD
- Thomas 1792-1867 &1816 Elizabeth PULLING 1792-1870
- James 1788-1872 &1816 Joannah WARD 1787-
- John ca 1783- &1816 Jane WOOLLACOTT ca 1787-
- 1817
- Joan 1794- &1817 John GOSWELL 1792-1867
- Nicholas 1790-1864 &1817 Susanna WYCOTT 1793-1871
- John 1789- &1817 Mary ATWILL ca 1790-
- William 1788- &1817 Grace BRANTON 1788-
- Gideon 1796-1880 &1817 Jerusha TURNER 1793-1863
- John ca 1796- &1817 Johanna ?? 1786-
- John ca 1771-1839 &1817 Joanna ?? 1792-1864
- Philip John &1817 Ann PERKINS
- William 1795-1880 &1817 Sarah STITSON 1784-1856
- 1818
- 1819
- Elias 1781-1858 &1819 Elizabeth VEALL 1790-1879
- John 1794-1884 &1819 Elizabeth FREY 1798-
- John 1791- &1819 Lydia BROCK 1793-
- Samuel 1796-1875 &1819 Anne Christiana LANGMEAD 1805-1863
- Sarah 1795- &1819 John FAIRCHILD 1795-
- Samuel 1787-1871 &1819 Ann HAYWARD 1799-1874
- Thomas &1819 Sarah CONEYBEER
- 1820
- Mary 1799- &1820 James EVANS 1797-
- James 1789-1844 &1820 Jane PASSMORE 1799-1868
- William ca 1788-1860 &1820 Grace PEARSE 1796-1878
- 1821
- Jane 1798- &1821 William MORCOMBE 1797-
- John 1783-1859 &1821 Mary LEAMAN 1791-1860
- Philip Borlase 1800-1864 &1821 Ann HITCHINS
- Sarah 1799- &1821 Thomas LITTLETON
- Susannah 1791- &1821 Nicholas NORRISH ca 1796-
- Ann 1796 &1821 John MIDDLEWEEK
- 1822
- Sarah 1797- &1822 Nicholas GOULD 1799
- Joseph 1796- &1822 Susanna BOWDEN 1795
- Samuel Dunn 1800-1848 &1822 Mary DOWN 1792-1859
- John 1801-1869 &1822 Ann WAYE 1793-1888
- William 1791-1854 &1822 Elizabeth CLATWORTHY 1788-1859
- 1823
- Agnes 1800- &1823 Richard HAWKINGS
- Ann 1796- &1823 Henry DAYMENT 1794-
- Mary 1799- &1823 James GREEN 1804-
- Mary 1800- &1823 Richard HARRIS 1801-
- William 1793-1851 &1823 Sarah MILLS 1790-1855
- Joseph 1801-1888 &1823 Mary VANSTONE 1801-1879
- Richard &1823 Harriet LITTLEJOHN 1799-
- William 1796-/1851 &1823 Susanna VENTON 1796-
- 1824
- Nicholas 1802-1878 &1824 Maria RICHARDS 1805-1857
- James &1824 Mary Ann BOWDEN 1800-
- Samuel 1798-1877 &1824 Elizabeth STEAD +
- Thomas 1795-1842 &1824 Eliza ROSSITER 1801-1871
- William ca 1795- &1824 Eleanor STENTIFORD 1805-
- 1825
- Diana 1803- &1825 George HOW
- Elizabeth 1807- &1825 Robert LYDDON 1804-
- William Wilmot 1803-1872 &1825 Jerusha NEWCOMB 1807
- Hannah &1825 John GRIFFIN
- Jacob 1807-1892 &1825 Adeline BURPEE 1804-1885
- John 1799-1887 &1825 Hannah HEWETT 1802-1879
- Thomas 1795- &1825 Elizabeth Hamden Brock SHUTE 1800-
- William 1796-1885 &1825 Jane WOODMAN 1795-
- 1826
- Thomas 1795- &1826 Jane CHALLACOMBE 1796-
- Elizabeth 1802- &1826 Richard DOWN 1801-
- George 1799-1862 &1826 Elizabeth SHORT 1801-1872
- Maria 1802-1883 &1826 Thomas THOMAS 1792-1837
- Phillipa 1807- &1826 William JONES
- Thomas 1796-1869 &1826 Julia Ann BOUNDY 1802-1875
- William 1803-/1861 &1826 Sarah JORY 1805-
- 1827
- John 1804-1875 &1827 Frances LUCAS 1811-1869
- Johanna 1805- &1827 Tobias PALMER 1800-1850
- Samuel &1827 Sarah STANLEY
- 1828
- Joan 1806- &1828 Samuel CHAFFE 1804-1881
- Joseph 1805-1889 &1828 Elizabeth DOWNING 1803-1889
- William 1792- &1828 Ann BROOM 1800-
- William E 1807- &1828 Mary JORDAN 1808-
- Ann +/1841 &1828 Richard PARTRIDGE 1793-
- Elizabeth &1828 John SMALE
- John 1801- &1828 Judith JAMOUNEAU 1810-
- 1829
- John 1808- &1829 Margaret HOSKING 1808-1876
- Daniel 1795-1865 &1829 Maria NORRIAH 1807-1880
- Elizabeth 1811-1876 &1829 Samuel Cleveland LEE 1809-
- Mary 1791- &1829 Simon DISCOMBE 1794-
- Matthew 1810- &1829 Caroline C PASCO 1809-
- Thomas Westlake 1810-1893 &1829 Mary Westlake HOOPER 1813-1847
- Nathaniel 1803-1838 &1829 Sarah JEFFERY 1797-1833
- Nicholas 1800-1852 &1829 Mary MACEY 1809-1898
- 1830
- John 1805-1859 &1830 Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN 1805-1888
- Samuel 1811-1888 &1830 Mary REYNOLDS 1807-
- Elizabeth 1807- &1830 James BARTER 1807-
- James 1798- &1830 Dorothy PROWSE 1792-
- Sophia Mary 1811- &1830 Thomas COOPER
- Charles 1805-1842 &1830 Louisa ARTHER (NEWCOMBE) 1805-1844
- 1831
- Ann 1808- &1831 Richard KNOTT 1802-
- Elias 1808-1846 &1831 Ann BARTER 1808-1885
- Nathan 1808 &1831 Caroline BAGG 1815
- Susan 1810-1891 &1831 William DAYMOND
- James Jameson 1804- &1831 Jane PITCHER 1810-
- John &1831 Fanny DREW 1808-1874
- Wentworth 1810-1886 &1831 Mary A DAY 1815-1893
- 1832
- Eliza Bobart 1815- &1832 Edward Charles ROLL
- John 1811-1896 &1832 Charity MARKLE 1813-1897
- William 1806-1881 &1832 Zilpha AYER 1807-1842
- 1833
- John Chapman 1811-1867 &1833 Ann WELLER 1811-/1861
- John 1809- &1833 Sarah FRY
- Tryphenia 1805- &1833 William WARREN 1808-
- Anne 1813- &1833 Thomas MADGE 1810-
- John 1808-1869 &1833 Ann ARTHUR 1808-
- Mary 1815- &1833 William STRONG 1814-
- Rhoda Ann 1816- &1833 Henry BLAKEY
- Nathaniel 1803-1838 &1833 Elizabeth JEFFERY 1804-1860
- Samuel 1798-1877 &1833 Sarah ILLINGWORTH (BOOTH) 1800-
- Thomas 1795-1863 &1833 Mary DAWE 1814-1892
- 1834
- 1835
- Elias Andrews 1810-1866 &1835 Ann HOSKING
- John 1799-1886 &1835 Mary POTTER 1804-1884
- John Peter 1812-/1881 &1835 Sarah MILES 1818-
- Thomas 1813-1892 &1835 Hannah YOUART 1818-1859
- Abraham Thomas 1813-1880 &1835 Ann MYLES 1817-1895
- Albion Cole 1811-1847 &1835 Sophia Jane NOBLE 1814-1887
- James 1815-1887 &1835 Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY 1813-1899
- Jane 1807- &1835 Richard HARVEY
- Lucretia Ann 1816 &1835 Daniel BACON 1816
- Nicholas 1793-1877 &1835 Ann STANCOMBE ca 1801-1866
- William 1809- &1835 Mary JAMES
- Cavalier 1810-/1871 &1835 Sarah Ann WOOD 1815
- Susanna &1835 George LEAMAN
- 1836
- James Penrose 1809-1873 &1836 Elizabeth Diana Pascoe SAUNDERS 1815-1842
- George 1802-1890 &1836 Jane VANSTONE 1812-1899
- John 1805-1874 &1836 Susanna DRAKE 1810-
- Louisa Jane 1818 &1836 William DICKINSON 1810
- Richard 1813-1895 &1836 Mary Rachel DALE 1812-1899
- Robert Woon 1813- &1836 Ann BAKES 1815-
- William 1812- &1836 Mary Ann DALLING 1820-
- John ?1770- &1836 Maria KEYS 1816-1877
- 1837
- Mary Ann 1817- &1837 Thomas HENDAY 1808-
- Margaret 1812-/1851 &1837 William FISHER 1815-
- William 1813- &1837 Mary PLUMMER ca 1810-
- Fanny 1817- &1837 John PITTS 1815-
- Levi Handy 1813-1882 &1837 Mary Ann NOBLE 1815
- Rebecca 1817- &1837 George PAISLEY
- Sophia Mary 1811- &1837 Augustus BLACKSHAW 1813-
- 1838
- Elias 1809-1902 &1838 Ann WILLIAMS 1811-
- Samuel 1814- &1838 Maria EMMETT 1815-
- John 1811- &1838 Sarah LANE ca 1816-1851
- John &1838 Catherine HANNAH
- Sarah Stevens 1815- &1838 Henry GURNSEY
- William ca 1810-1868 &1838 Grace DOWNING 1808-1861
- 1839
- Catharine 1815- &1839 Peter BASTOW +1843
- Daniel 1814-1877 &1839 Jane HARVEY 1818-1878
- Maria 1810-1872 &1839 Andrew SNELL 1801-
- Mary Ann 1817- &1839 Philip RICH 1816-
- William 1813-1891 &1839 Mary WHITFIELD 1816-1885
- Anne 1819- &1839 William WEBBER
- Elias 1814-1900 &1839 Ann FOSTER 1812-1899
- Elizabeth 1807- &1839 John COOMBE 1810-
- James 1815- &1839 Jane LEE 1818-
- John 1818- &1839 Elizabeth STOOKE 1816-
- John 1813-1871 &1839 Ann VAGUE 1818-1895
- Susanna 1808- &1839 William PIKE
- Turney &1839 Catherine McLEAN
- 1840
- Thomas 1819-1886 &1840 Ann Sophia ELLIOTT 1824-1873
- Elizabeth 1815- &1840 George Jeremiah DINEEN 1811-
- James 1816-1899 &1840 Avis BEARD 1818-
- Thomas 1817- &1840 Jane MILFORD 1808-1867
- William 1813- &1840 Louisa ESTERBROOKE 1815-1847
- Isaac 1817-1864 &1840 Ann Mary MALADY 1820-1905
- Jane Maddicott 1813- &1840 Amos MORGAN 1808-
- Louisa 1815-1847 &1840 William ESTERBROOK 1813-
- Sarah 1805- &1840 William BARNSON
- Thomas 1819-1895 &1840 Mary GILES 1820-1858
- Elijah 1813-1891 &1840 Abigail DENNISON 1823-1860
- 1841
- Charlotte Eleanor 1817- &1841 Frederick MAY 1820-
- Susanna 1816- &1841 John HOARE
- Amos 1812-1896 &1841 Lydia E McCORMICK (SMITH) 1819-1871
- John 1820-1860 &1841 Judith Weed HASKELL
- Mary 1816- &1841 John MADDEVER +/1851
- William 1807-1864 &1841 Mary COOMBES 1814-1889
- William Bolt 1804-1884 &1841 Elizabeth ROWE 1808-1860
- William John 1817-/1851 &1841 Elizabeth ALLEN 1811-
- Abraham James 1817-1871 &1841 Elizabeth WATSON 1819-1916
- Daniel 1816 &1841 Rebecca WHEELER 1821
- Henry Allen 1816 &1841 Hannah Ann BROWN 1821
- 1842
- Mary 1816- &1842 William ROWLAND 1821-/1881
- Priscilla 1818- &1842 Thomas PETHERBRIDGE +/1851
- Elizabeth 1821- &1842 Thomas BOUNDY 1817-1901
- John 1814-1876 &1842 Betsy FIELD 1820-1874
- John 1818- &1842 Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE 1821-1849
- Lucretia Ann 1816 &1842 male BARKER 1812
- Robert 1791-1873 &1842 Mary FRAIN 1790-
- Thomas 1814-1863 &1842 Agness NORTHCOTT 1821-
- William 1819-1884 &1842 Mary WARREN 1818-
- Hezekiah 1821 &1842 Ann S McDOWELL 1821
- James 1819-1882 &1842 Mary Ellen THORNTON 1817-1892
- 1843
- James Penrose 1809-1873 &1843 Mary BARTLETT 1810-
- Ann 1823- &1843 John SAGE 1824-
- Elizabeth 1815- &1843 Peter JUDD 1812-
- Samuel 1813-1870 &1843 Sarah Bailey FOX 1812-1852
- William 1818-1903 &1843 Mary MOGG 1820
- Ann 1821- &1843 William CHAPMAN 1817-
- Elizabeth 1811- &1843 William CRANNAFORD 1816-
- Sarah Anne Jane 1823-1878 &1843 Charles G PALMER 1817-1885
- William 1814-1886 &1843 Ann HUTCHINGS 1814-
- Mercy Ann 1815 &1843 ? ?
- 1844
- 1845
- Ann 1819- &1845 Robert GILLETT 1824-
- Mary 1815- &1845 John Cooper NASH 1808-1849
- Mary Anne Down 1826- &1845 John LASHBROOK 1821-
- David Jarvis 1818-1848 &1845 Millicent Peters NEVERS 1826-1889
- Elizabeth 1821- &1845 Edward LEWIS 1823-1878
- Elizabeth Croote 1826- &1845 Augustine PIKE 1826-
- Elizabeth Ellen 1823-1911 &1845 William DUFF
- Emma 1828- &1845 Robert MOORE 1818-
- James 1819-1898 &1845 Susanna PARNELL 1819-1849
- Richard 1813-1886 &1845 Susanna DERRY 1818-1866
- Thomas 1824- &1845 Mary BUCKINGHAM 1823-
- William 1815- &1845 Mary BECHEL 1814-
- Benjamin Harding 1824-1895 &1845 Lucy Jane BROWN 1827-1916
- John &1845 Emma DODD 1818-
- 1846
- Maria Richards 1825- &1846 Richard PRAED 1818-
- Elizabeth 1826-1912 &1846 John Parnell HOWELL 1823-1906
- Ann 1826-1907 &1846 John III YOUART 1821-1860
- Eliza Elizabeth 1813- &1846 Edwin LEADER 1817-
- Frances 1816- &1846 John Ashlet SHEPPARD 1818-
- George 1822-1903 &1846 Mary YOUART 1826-1856
- Jane 1816- &1846 Richard TOOLEY 1820-
- John 1821-1893 &1846 Sarah Murch SMERDON 1823-1888
- William 1820-1913 &1846 Elizabeth VEALL 1816-
- Edward &1846 Jessey POPE 1826-
- Elizabeth 1810-1879 &1846 Samuel Salter MARTYN 1803-1887
- Jane 1824-1860 &1846 Abraham HEYWOOD 1822-1895
- John 1818- &1846 Susanna PETERS 1815-
- John 1822-1874 &1846 Mary PRIDHAM 1827-1890
- Mayer Ingram 1821-1893 &1846 Sarah Ann DADD 1824-
- 1847
- Nicholas James 1825-1874 &1847 Rosetta ROWE 1819-1872
- James 1825-1909 &1847 Mary Ann PEARSE 1825-
- John 1823-1897 &1847 Mary Ann SHADDICK 1822-1899
- John 1822-1889 &1847 Isabella THOMPSON 1828-1884
- Lydia 1821- &1847 Richard BOND 1814-
- Maria 1824- &1847 Peter COLMER 1820-
- William 1820-1913 &1847 Elizabeth VEALL 1816-
- Eliza 1824- &1847 William LEE 1827-
- Fanny Lavers 1826- &1847 William PEARSE 1824-
- Jane &1847 George UPTON
- Joan 1824- &1847 John SHILLABEER 1823-1864
- Richard 1821-1866 &1847 Selina MARTYN 1819-1887
- Sarah 1822- &1847 Thomas BURCH 1820-
- William 1809- &1847 Susannah Fanny BENNETT 1810-1876
- 1848
- George 1825-1907 &1848 Ann WARE 1829-1889
- Grace 1830- &1848 Samuel JACKSON 1820-
- James 1827-1899 &1848 Jane PEPPERELL 1828-
- James 1822-1891 &1848 Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE 1827
- Jane 1817- &1848 Richard SHEPHEARD 1790-
- Julia Margaret 1825-1898 &1848 Samuel Henry DANGERFIELD 1825-
- Thomas 1825- &1848 Irenea WHITE 1823-
- Thomas Westlake 1810-1893 &1848 Elizabeth SHORT (NETHERWAY) 1817-1885
- Ward Hackett 1824-1916 &1848 Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON 1830-1895
- 1849
- William 1786- &1849 Mary ?? (SHORT) 1796-
- Mary Ann 1829-1873 &1849 William FOUND 1829-
- Mary Ann 1825- &1849 Edmund TRIST
- Samuel 1823- &1849 Charlotte KELLAWAY 1826-
- Thomas 1825-1878 &1849 Mary Ann COWLING 1825-1888
- William 1813- &1849 Elizabeth ESTERBROOKE 1812-
- Caroline 1820- &1849 John FOSTER 1801
- Elizabeth 1812- &1849 William ESTERBROOK 1813-
- Joseph 1825- &1849 Sarah Ann RAPLEY (DODGE) 1825-
- Margaret Ann 1828- &1849 Thomas STIRK 1830-
- Mary Ann 1814 &1849 Richard CRAMER
- Richard 1811-1893 &1849 Ellen ARTHUR 1824-
- Thomas Charles 1825- &1849 Susan HOBBS 1823-
- Burton 1812-1899 &1849 Amelia PHINNEY 1827-1908
- Elijah 1804-1872 &1849 Margaret COOMBES 1814
- William 1811-1873 &1849 Mary Ann WILLS 1811-
- 1850
- Edmund Ely 1830-1885 &1850 Mary Mullins HARVEY 1829-
- Elias Andrews 1810-1866 &1850 Betsey HOARE 1817-1893
- Elizabeth Stephens 1824- &1850 Robert Coad COCK 1823-
- Mary 1828- &1850 John TITHECOTT 1823
- Mary 1826- &1850 Henry James LYONS 1826-1897
- Maryanne 1827- &1850 George HEYWOOD 1821
- Philip Borlase 1827-1886 &1850 Mary Ann DAVIES 1826-1896
- Samuel 1826-1883 &1850 Charlotte Callender TOOTELL 1821-1903
- Elizabeth 1830-1923 &1850 Harry WESTLAKE 1827-
- Frederick 1830-1907 &1850 Christiana DENNISON 1831
- Mary Ann 1831- &1850 Samuel ARSCOTT 1828-
- Mary Jane 1824-1903 &1850 George William COY 1816-1881
- William 1828- &1850 Eliza BESWATHERICK 1831-
- 1851
- Elizabeth Ann 1832- &1851 Charles BARNES 1828-
- Martha 1822-1911 &1851 William GILL 1824-1901
- Amelia 1830- &1851 John VENNING 1830-
- Emma 1827-1902 &1851 John DRAKE 1828-
- Henry 1821- &1851 Sally/Sarah ARNOLL 1813-
- Jane 1834- &1851 William JARMAN 1831-
- Julia Ann 1827- &1851 Richard BRAUND 1826
- Henry Waye 1823-1915 &1851 Rebecca LOCK 1829-1881
- James 1819-1898 &1851 Ann WEEKS (MITCHELL) 1813-1905
- John 1823- &1851 Harriet TOOLEY 1819-
- John Green 1827-1866 &1851 Jane BEST 1822-
- Mary 1826- &1851 William ALFORD 1827-
- Thomas 1826-1880 &1851 Charlotte SAUNDERS (BEAUCHAMP) 1808-1859
- Thomas Cooper 1830-1903 &1851 Jane BROWN 1832-
- William 1829- &1851 Ann STANLAKE 1828-
- William &1851 Susannah COLLEY
- 1852
- Ann 1821- &1852 William BEER 1829-1899
- Elizabeth 1830- &1852 William HALL 1812-
- John 1824-1884 &1852 Mary KIFF 1833-
- Samuel 1824-1911 &1852 Priscilla GOVER 1826-1892
- Thomas 1826-1885 &1852 Sarah TAYLOR 1837-1901
- William 1828- &1852 Mary MANION 1828-
- Elizabeth Ann 1831-1926 &1852 Charles Jacob BELYEA 1822-1891/
- Nehemiah Purdy 1826-1913 &1852 Margaret Eliza NEVERS 1828-1882
- Samuel Kerr 1826-1908 &1852 Anne Jane TOPPING 1829-1899
- Thomas Jorey 1827- &1852 Ann NORTHY 1828-
- William 1823- &1852 Elizabeth CHUBB (PETT) 1820-1889
- 1853
- John 1826-1910 &1853 Jane Geake PHILLIPS 1826-1906
- Jane Hooper 1831-1876 &1853 William Augustus ACKLAND 1831-1917
- Rebecca Jemmison 1833- &1853 Charles Batt WALKEM 1832-
- Samuel 1813-1870 &1853 Anne MARSHALL 1827-
- William 1830-1879 &1853 Mary Ann PALMER ca 1827-
- William Bulley 1832-1907 &1853 Mary Jane PEPPERELL 1830-1911
- Ann 1830- &1853 William BRAUND 1825-
- Eliza 1826- &1853 John PARKER 1826-
- Emma Matilda 1834- &1853 William SPRATLING +/1861
- Fanny 1826- &1853 William WOODGATES 1825-
- James Beer 1824-1887 &1853 Louisa PARSONS 1824-
- John 1829- &1853 Grace HAWKINS 1833-
- John Hole 1817-1897 &1853 Ann Tides MORFEY 1840-
- Josiah 1834- &1853 Elizabeth ELLIOTT 1826-1901
- Keren Happock Waye 1828-1908 &1853 Thomas LOTT
- Louisa Jane 1826-1922 &1853 Henry W BAKER 1822-/1888
- Mary Ellen 1830- &1853 John ESCOTT 1828-
- Albion Bradneck 1827-1911 &1853 Elizabeth A FAWCETT 1835
- 1854
- Jane 1834-1908 &1854 John MILLMAN 1832-?1872
- Elizabeth Harriet 1835-1923 &1854 George NORRISH 1831-1912
- Tryphena 1831- &1854 Robert Churchward ROWLAND 1829-
- Ambrose 1829-1898 &1854 Rebecca FLOYD 1831-1868
- Elijah 1832 &1854 Cynthia SEARS 1835
- Susanna Rowe 1820-1905 &1854 John LOCKYER 1827-
- Eliza 1829-1917 &1854 Henry LANE 1832-1916
- Emeline 1828-1855 &1854 George Adkin HARTLEY 1831-1903
- Richard Wakeham 1827-1906 &1854 Mary Grace COLLINS 1821-1879
- Sarah 1835- &1854 James Conybear BURROWS 1828-
- Sarah 1836- &1854 George ALLEN 1829-
- 1855
- Alexander Lucas 1833-1905 &1855 Jane Sarah CORPS 1834-1888
- Margaretta Richards 1832- &1855 Peter THOMAS 1827-
- George 1828-1898 &1855 Mary Ann WONNACOTT 1834-1916
- William 1834-1914 &1855 Eliza WEBBER 1831-1889
- Henry 1825- &1855 Maria BARRETT 1828-1862
- John 1835-/1881 &1855 Louisa Jane HITCHENS 1836-
- William 1819-1881 &1855 Sarah TURNER 1820-
- Edward 1821-1901 &1855 Charlotte MATHEWS 1831-
- Elizabeth 1829-1902 &1855 Isaac Ambrose PALMER 1825-1900
- Grace 1827- &1855 Charles TURNER
- Thomas T 1828-1901 &1855 Phoebe TURNEY 1832-1906
- William 1828-1882 &1855 Mary Ann HAWKS 1829-1896
- James ca 1830-1909 &1855 Jane LAKE ca 1820-1896
- 1856
- James 1835- &1856 Sarah Ann DYER 1838-
- Martha Lucas 1835-1889 &1856 Thomas Stocker WYMOND 1834-1889
- William 1835- &1856 Rebecca HILL 1834-1908
- Harriet 1834-1898 &1856 Edwin J VIGGERS 1832-
- John 1838-1920 &1856 Jane WERREY 1831-/1891
- John Thomas 1827-1870 &1856 Eliza Charlotte FROST 1830-1906
- Octavia 1833-1901 &1856 John HAMBLY 1833-
- David Whitefield 1832-1895 &1856 Sarah Catherine COY 1832-1901
- Jane &1856 Thomas TURNER
- Jane Tryphena 1830- &1856 Thomas JOHNSON 1830-
- Mary Ann 1830-1867 &1856 Athanasius BROAD 1824-1873
- Nicholas Smerdon 1834-1881 &1856 Mary DOLING 1835-
- William 1806-1881 &1856 Mary Jane DICKIE 1817-1911
- Calvin L 1833-1908 &1856 Catherine LAWRENCE 1835-1922
- 1857
- Emma 1830- &1857 William DEVIELL 1820-
- Mary Majore 1830- &1857 William Joseph DOWN 1832-
- Richard 1831-1916 &1857 Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD 1837-
- Elizabeth 1825- &1857 John KNAPMAN 1819-1872
- John 1838- &1857 Caroline VICARY 1838-
- William Henry 1834- &1857 Elizabeth TREMEWEN 1822-1904
- Burton 1836-1911 &1857 Frances E WILKINSON 1837-1903
- Handy Chipman 1835-1867 &1857 Rhoda HAMILTON 1836-1898
- James 1834- &1857 Grace MARTIN 1836-1902
- Joanna 1835- &1857 George CROSSMAN 1833-
- Joseph 1827-1904 &1857 Letitia SMALE 1835-1865
- William 1809- &1857 Mildred BELL 1812-1887
- William Thomas Edwin 1832- &1857 Ann Sophia SMITH 1834-
- 1858
- Ann 1833- &1858 John SNELL 1827-
- Elizabeth Ann 1839-1907 &1858 William PLAYER 1826
- Ann 1832- &1858 Thomas HOOPER +
- Eliza 1836- &1858 George THORPE 1837-
- Eliza 1828- &1858 William ASH
- Thomas Ford 1832-1912 &1858 Charlotte Jane BAILEY 1837-1888
- Ann 1833- &1858 William LOCK 1833-
- Charles 1825-1915 &1858 Ann WAYCOTT 1833-1900
- George &1858 Rebecca LAKE 1831-
- James 1821-1874 &1858 Mary Ann ANDREWS 1824-1874
- Lois 1835-1904 &1858 George CAMPBELL 1830-1906
- Mary 1833- &1858 Samuel TOWELL 1837-
- William 1836-/1871 &1858 Ann BRAUND 1838-
- John + &1858 Elizabeth HOSEGOOD 1822-1899
- 1859
- 1860
- William Henry 1832- &1860 Elizabeth FORWARD (GLAFKE) 1827-1912
- John Bowden 1838-1906 &1860 Mary Annabella HUDSON 1842-1875
- William 1838- &1860 Susan Ann CAMPION 1839-1899
- Elizabeth 1837- &1860 Thomas ROWE
- Thomas 1831-1899 &1860 Mary Sanders GILES 1832-
- Thomas 1841-1915 &1860 Ellen BOLT 1839-1914
- Thomas George 1828- &1860 Emma KNILL 1831-1876
- William 1842- &1860 Harriet BRAMMER 1843-1893
- William 1827- &1860 Josepha MEMERY 1823-
- Isabella 1840-1898 &1860 Alfred Dixon MERRILL 1834-1912
- Jane 1833- &1860 William HITCHMAN 1817-
- John Kelland 1839-1914 &1860 Sarah HOWARD 1838-1901
- Mayer Ingram 1821-1893 &1860 Elizabeth MELLOR 1850-
- Sarah Ann 1834- &1860 John T MORSE
- Thomas 1819-1895 &1860 Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS 1835-1907
- Thomas 1837- &1860 Sarah MULLEY 1833-1916
- William 1830-1891 &1860 Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL 1832-1876
- William &1860 Harriet TOMS
- Elijah 1813-1891 &1860 Esther Ann PETERSON (LOGAN) 1821-1900
- 1861
- Eleanor Hannah 1842-1922 &1861 John ORDER
- Elizabeth Emma 1840- &1861 Edward WHITMARSH 1838-
- John ca 1837-1882 &1861 Elizabeth TONKIN (ROWE) 1830-
- Mary 1837- &1861 William WHITE 1835-
- George 1836-1919 &1861 Priscilla DART 1836-1911
- Mary Ann 1842-1920 &1861 John ROLAND 1824-1878
- Thomas 1840- &1861 Hannah Maria OAK 1841-
- Ann Langmaid 1822- &1861 John STANBURY 1816-1903
- John 1839- &1861 Mary HARPER 1840-1914
- Matthew Pasco 1841-1898 &1861 Emily HOBBES 1843-
- Thomas 1813-1892 &1861 Debora Jane EMERY 1837-1918
- William 1839-1926 &1861 Ann HAMLYN 1839-1926
- William George 1839- &1861 Eliza Jane FOX 1834-1871
- Anna Jane 1836- &1861 Richard NOALL 1834-/1881
- Elizabeth 1841- &1861 Richard SAMPSON +
- Louisa Jane 1845-1928 &1861 Joel DUNPHY 1836-1911
- Thomas 1826-1880 &1861 Lavinia TURNER 1840-1880
- William &1861 Eliza LOGAN
- 1862
- James 1839-1918 &1862 Laura Twiggs SELLICK 1842-1906
- Thomas John 1841-1915 &1862 Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK 1844-1910
- Elizabeth E 1846-/1881 &1862 John Huddy LUKES 1840-
- John 1838- &1862 Rachael BENNETT 1845
- John 1833- &1862 Louisa BROADBY 1838-
- John 1812-1887 &1862 Ann COAKER (MANN) 1825-1899
- Lucretia Ann 1840-1931 &1862 Amos H HAYWARD 1839-1905
- Richard 1836-1892 &1862 Jeannette Eustace HARDY 1844-1865
- Samuel 1837-1900 &1862 Mary Ann PASCOE 1832-1907
- William 1844- &1862 Mary Rolling HAYDON 1846-
- Alfred 1841- &1862 Thurza GUNDRY 1842-
- Daniel 1839- &1862 Elizabeth HAMMETT 1836-
- George 1842-1918 &1862 Mary Jane DIAMOND 1843
- John 1837-1902 &1862 Jane PIKE 1843-
- Joseph 1835- &1862 Elmerina TYLER 1843-1922
- 1863
- Lucy Emma 1842- &1863 Nicholas VEAL 1845-
- Ann Hannaford 1841- &1863 John Hannaford HERN 1839-
- Jane 1841- &1863 John HATHERLEIGH
- Reuben 1843-1919 &1863 Elizabeth Fennex LEAR 1840-1930
- Isabel Eliza 1847-1905 &1863 George Rainsford BURTT 1835-1913
- James 1841-1890 &1863 Emma GOUDGE 1844-
- Mary Ann 1843- &1863 James WILLIAMS
- Sarah Jane 1839- &1863 Henry Philip BURT 1838-1874
- Shepherd Handy 1838-1883 &1863 Agnes Edgar CARTER 1845-1909
- William John 1842-1883 &1863 Elizabeth HOLE 1848-
- John Hewitt 1825-1904 &1863 Dorcas Mary CURTIS 1834-1891
- Milledge 1834-1873 &1863 Cynthia RICHARDSON 1840-1897
- 1864
- Elias 1843- &1864 Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS 1843-1916
- Emma Jane 1838- &1864 George James SWALE 1843-
- Harry John 1834- &1864 Catherine POOLE 1843-
- Mary 1841- &1864 Henry Foot CHAPPLE 1833-1872
- William Penrose 1839-1911 &1864 Mary Ann HUTCHINSON 1845-1874
- George 1842- &1864 Eliza Fanny TIZARD 1840-1915
- Nathan 1836 &1864 Mary Catherine FEETER
- Christina Susan 1842- &1864 Mark WATKINS 1839-
- George 1833-1915 &1864 Elmira HUBBLE 1829
- George William 1837-1873 &1864 Susan Ann GOOD 1844-1896
- Mary Ann Elizabeth 1842- &1864 James EASTERBROOK 1833-
- Sarah Sophia 1843 &1864 Charles H MUNROE
- Thomas James 1845- &1864 Mary Anne ROWLAND 1843-1913
- William 1832-1899 &1864 Harriet BRAUND 1845-
- Frederic Jotham 1820-1904 &1864 Harriet Amelia GREEN (HOWARD) 1839-1926
- George 1829-1899 &1864 Beckey Ellen HOPPER 1842-
- James 1833- &1864 Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK 1842-
- 1865
- George 1842-1872 &1865 Ann SKIN 1845-
- Mary Ann 1838- &1865 Edwin Vanstone GREGORY 1840-
- Isaac 1844-1931 &1865 Martha Adelaide BIRD (LUTE) 1845-1874
- Mary Elizabeth 1835- &1865 John Shilston WILLS 1824-
- Walter John 1842-1914 &1865 Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE 1845-1895
- William 1840-1889 &1865 Louisa LOCKE 1844-
- James 1840- &1865 Elizabeth HORTON 1847-1911
- Mary Ann Eliza 1842- &1865 William Henry PODGER 1842-
- Mary Jane 1844- &1865 John HARRIS 1841-
- Willard 1829-1911 &1865 Ruth Elizabeth TINGLEY 1840-1932
- 1866
- Ellen 1845- &1866 Benjamin THOMAS 1845-
- Henry 1843-1897 &1866 Lucy Ann STILE 1830-1903
- Mary Jane 1846- &1866 Richard Stephen WILLIAMS 1841-
- Ann 1848-1906 &1866 James ADAMSON 1843-1904
- John 1835-1895 &1866 Hannah Froude COUCH 1834-
- Elizabeth 1835- &1866 Richard Gale BESLEY 1834-
- Elizabeth Ann Pepperell 1848- &1866 William NEWCOMBE 1845-1929
- John Henry 1844- &1866 Emma Maria GILL 1842-1915
- Joseph Handy 1842-1907 &1866 Susanna C DUNPHY 1842-1921
- Samuel Sanford 1841 &1866 Amanda Rose KNOX
- Sarah Jane 1844- &1866 Alfred BARBER 1836-
- William 1844 &1866 Martha READ 1843
- 1867
- John 1841-1901 &1867 Harriett NIXON 1842-1877
- Elias 1844-1905 &1867 Jane ADAMSON 1848-1917
- Elizabeth 1841-1892 &1867 Sidney SPROD 1835-1882
- George 1842- &1867 Amelia Ann PALMER 1837-
- Samuel 1848-1915 &1867 Emma JACKSON 1844-1924
- Anna Maria 1841- &1867 James SCOBLE 1838-
- Eliza 1848- &1867 John SHORT 1847-
- Ellen 1851- &1867 William ENDACOTT 1848-
- Emily Augusta Ford 1834- &1867 Thomas FORD 1832-
- James 1838-1902 &1867 Jane Salter READ 1842-1898
- Thomas 1831-1912 &1867 Sarah Ann SOPER 1841-1922
- William Henry 1843-1909 &1867 Jemima DOE 1840-
- George Harding 1839-1916 &1867 Clara Ellen BROWN 1847-1870
- Mary E 1845-1920 &1867 William W ESTABROOKS 1844-1890
- William W 1844-1890 &1867 Mary E ESTABROOKS 1845-1920
- 1868
- 1869
- Ebenezer 1843-1913 &1869 Emily BICKLE 1846-1891
- Elias 1835-1914 &1869 Armanel SKIN 1843-1919
- John Thomas 1847-1932 &1869 Elizabeth Ann WATERS 1850-1912
- William 1845-1893 &1869 Elizabeth Ann DANIEL 1846-
- Francis Ann 1850-1924 &1869 Frederick George BROWN
- Henry 1845-1880 &1869 Catherine Ann WATTS 1842-
- John 1839-1899 &1869 Charlotte Mary Black STONE 1848-1941
- John Davis 1843-1905 &1869 Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL 1847-1928
- John Edward 1848-1926 &1869 Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER 1841-1902
- Mary Jane 1849- &1869 John Lakeman FRIEND 1845-1890
- Rebecca 1828- &1869 Joseph Bowden DAWE 1838-
- Richard 1836-1892 &1869 Antoinette ROSE 1846-1925
- William 1842-1904 &1869 Mary Ann BRAY 1848-
- Ellen Chandler 1847-1925 &1869 James RENNIE
- Ellen Jane 1849-1921 &1869 Thomas REILLY 1835-1895
- George Franklin 1832-1919 &1869 Emily S GILLY
- Joseph Frederick 1846-1917 &1869 Lois Gertrude WEADE 1848-1897
- Robert 1846-1910 &1869 Elizabeth RICH 1843-1882
- 1870
- James 1840- &1870 Mary Williams HOLMAN 1842-
- Betsy 1847- &1870 Robert FRENCH 1843-
- John 1837-1907 &1870 Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN 1845-1917
- John 1846-1912 &1870 Elizabeth Ann KIVILL 1847-1915
- Alfred John 1848- &1870 Elizabeth LEWIS 1848-
- Edward J H 1841-1917 &1870 Emma R JONES 1846
- Edwin 1844- &1870 Elizabeth REED 1844-
- George 1850-1905 &1870 Susanna WILLS 1854-1885
- Henry Albert 1839-1918 &1870 Idella Cecelia HOBEN 1851
- James W 1839 &1870 Maria E AKERLY 1851
- John Grace 1842-1886 &1870 Araminta RICHARDSON 1845
- Joseph 1843-1918 &1870 Sarah Mary NANKIVELL 1845-1879
- Mary Jane 1849- &1870 George Foster MAUGHAM
- Nancy 1845-1925 &1870 Hanford PALMER 1849
- Robert Thomas 1847-1913 &1870 Jane Phillips COLE 1847-1924
- Thomas Myles 1839-1925 &1870 Mary Ann SPARROW 1849-1923
- Edith Elizabeth 1852-1930 &1870 Andrew PORTERFIELD 1846-1926
- Edward D 1827-1914 &1870 Olive L COURSER 1841-1916
- Mary Ann 1827-1903 &1870 James RHODES 1832
- Sanford Ernest 1849-1919 &1870 Lorania Jean FOSTER 1853-1906
- Sarah Jane 1851-1935 &1870 Frank ZAPLE 1849-
- 1871
- Fanny Mary 1845-1915 &1871 Francis DELAMAINE 1844-
- James Matthew 1849-1935 &1871 Frances Sophia CROOK 1851-1928
- Laura 1848-1919 &1871 James Richardson MARTYR 1851-1926
- Caroline 1840- &1871 Thomas FOX
- Elias 1844- &1871 Mary Jane COOMBE 1849-
- John 1851- &1871 Mary Jane FROST 1851-1886
- John Thomas 1846- &1871 Eliza Ann SMALE 1850-1915
- Susan Jane 1852-1922 &1871 Clifford ESTABROOKS 1849
- Thomas 1845-1923 &1871 Sarah Jane NORRISH 1847-1905
- Catherine 1838- &1871 William George MATHEWS 1841-
- Clifford 1849 &1871 Susan Jane ESTABROOKS 1852-1922
- Elizabeth Hannah 1846- &1871 George Thomas PEARCE 1848-
- Henry 1836- &1871 Mary A ROWE 1844-
- John 1846- &1871 Elizabeth STOTT 1851-
- Louisa 1854-1884 &1871 William Henry HARTNOLL 1850-
- Millicent S 1851-1926 &1871 George Harding ESTABROOKS 1839-1916
- Thomas 1841-1908 &1871 Louisa Jane BALLARD 1840-1899
- William Thomas 1848-1908 &1871 Catherine Eliza AUTHERS 1853-1934
- George Harding 1839-1916 &1871 Millicent S ESTABROOKS 1851-1926
- William &1871 Emma THORNE 1852-
- William Henry 1849-1893 &1871 Mary Jane WATERFIELD 1852-1881
- William Ludlow 1840-1916 &1871 Josephine Toptula HULL 1842-1884
- Winslow Wentworth 1837-1914 &1871 Martha A SCOTT 1843-1930
- 1872
- Nicholas James 1825-1874 &1872 Wilmot Jane SMITHAM 1842-1903
- Priscilla 1844- &1872 William BAKER 1844-
- Albert 1850-1919 &1872 Evelina CHIVELL 1843-1900
- Alfred 1852- &1872 Eliza HONEY 1848-1883
- Elizabeth 1850-1892 &1872 George CONLAND
- Elizabeth Kate 1852-1939 &1872 John Emanuel PRESTON 1852-
- Emily 1856- &1872 Robert NORTHWAY 1852-
- George 1849-1922 &1872 Susanna VOADEN 1845-
- Richard Joseph 1852-1928 &1872 Mary Ann DYSTER 1851-1904
- Sarah 1851- &1872 Thomas HOWLETT
- William George 1839- &1872 Ann Frances WILKINSON 1848
- William James 1845-1878 &1872 Ann Selina NICHOLS (HARRIS) 1840-
- Angeline Mary 1847-1916 &1872 Lewis H WHITTIER 1839-1903
- John &1872 Jane JOSE
- Sarah Ann 1834- &1872 Eldorado OSBOURNE
- male 1840-1878 &1872 Lucinda J DEWITT 1847-1883
- 1873
- 1874
- Hannah Maria 1851-1914 &1874 John Darby FLETCHER 1849-1901
- Henry 1847-1915 &1874 Jane Perryman DENFORD 1855-1926
- Louisa Jane 1856-1876 &1874 William Alfred BURLEY 1852-
- Sarah Amelia 1847- &1874 Trayton MARTIN 1850-
- Arthur 1851-1915 &1874 Ellen SAUNDERS 1854-
- Eliza 1840- &1874 Robert PATTLE
- Jabez 1846-1929 &1874 Sarah Ann ROBERTS 1848-1882
- Mary Ann 1846-1918 &1874 Arthur John MUNRO
- Harriett 1846- &1874 Isaac HENDY 1838
- Helen Augusta 1842-1936 &1874 Robert N BRITTAIN 1835-1909
- Hester Eliza 1844-1921 &1874 George Wellington SHERMAN 1847-1924
- James 1850-1931 &1874 Mary Anne NEILL 1856-
- 1875
- Ebenezer 1847-1914 &1875 Sarah Jane HEARN 1854-1885
- John Henry 1856-1923 &1875 Jane COOPER 1850-1939
- Nicholas James 1836-1901 &1875 Catherine Douglas MacDONALD 1844-1917
- Agnes 1847- &1875 William John WYATT 1843-
- Eliza Charlotte 1857- &1875 Alfred James ADKINS
- Francis S 1854-1924 &1875 Mary Margaret McDONALD 1852
- Helen Elizabeth 1846- &1875 William LAMBERT 1842-
- James Arthur 1850-1934 &1875 Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING 1854-1931
- John 1844- &1875 Ellen Patience SURMAN 1842-
- Joshua 1852-1888 &1875 Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
- Lydia Ann 1849-1892 &1875 William HAWKINS 1846-
- James Edwin 1850- &1875 Elizabeth FUGE 1855-
- Jarvis David 1848-1927 &1875 Lucy Ann ESTABROOKS 1844-1916
- Lucy Ann 1844-1916 &1875 Jarvis David ESTABROOKS 1848-1927
- William White 1848- &1875 Mary Ann GORDON
- Cordelia Flora 1855-1935 &1875 Jacob William TERRILL 1853-1905
- Joseph 1827-1904 &1875 Jane VENN 1818-1905
- Samuel W 1836-1910 &1875 Inez Imogene BISHOP 1856-1928
- Tom Ware 1851-1881 &1875 Lucy LINTER 1854-
- Wellington 1850-1920 &1875 Mary Ann WEADE 1853-1919
- 1876
- John James 1858-1876 &1876 Mary Misella R DOIDGE 1856-
- Elenora 1831- &1876 Frederick John EDWARDS 1842-
- Hannah 1856- &1876 ? ?
- Harry Elliot 1849-1931 &1876 Catherine PARRETT 1854-1902
- William Penrose 1839-1911 &1876 Sarah Ann DOVE
- Ann 1859-1931 &1876 John REID 1848-1915
- Harriet 1856-1937 &1876 Robert McKAY 1852-1894
- John Bowden 1838-1906 &1876 Maria Jean PIPPY 1851-1928
- Louisa 1845- &1876 Samuel Edwards SOPER 1825-
- Mary 1848- &1876 Percy WATERER 1856-
- Richard 1851- &1876 Louisa HUSSON 1849-
- William 1850-1907 &1876 Sarah Jane B SOPER 1853-1924
- Wilmot 1851-1928 &1876 Thomas CHAPPLE 1846-1927
- Frederick 1853- &1876 Mary Ann PENNY 1855-
- Isaac 1844-1931 &1876 Elizabeth HOWLETT 1846-
- John Henry 1854- &1876 Sarah Sanders WENCH 1856-1903
- Samuel Ebenezer Derry 1849- &1876 Eliza BLAKE 1853-
- Thomas H 1843-1918 &1876 Sarah A CLARK 1860
- Stewart 1832-1905 &1876 Sarah A RICHARDSON 1838-1921
- 1877
- 1878
- William 1857-1922 &1878 Elizabeth CLAIRY 1853-
- Frederick 1857-1896 &1878 Mary Susan COLWILL 1853-
- Louisa Jane 1844- &1878 James MARTIN 1847-
- Mary Janet 1858- &1878 William BARTLETT 1856-
- Sarah Ann 1852- &1878 Isaac Sidney BYERLEY 1852-1886
- Sarah Jane 1853- &1878 James Robert THOMAS 1855-
- Thomas 1840- &1878 Jane Elizabeth UPJOHN 1853-
- William Atwell 1855-1927 &1878 Dorcus CRANCH 1853-1925
- William Peard 1858-1896 &1878 Martha KAY 1858-1914
- Albert B 1850-1927 &1878 Charlotte Amelia PYLE 1861-1929
- Frederick A 1855-1918 &1878 Margaret E WHITE 1853
- Thomas 1851-1883 &1878 Harriet LEARY 1856
- Warren A 1856-1944 &1878 Annie ??
- Amos 1812-1896 &1878 Cynthia RICHARDSON 1840-1897
- Blair 1843-1886 &1878 Frances A C TRITES 1856
- Ezra 1842-1901 &1878 Anne Alice SEELEY 1856-1937
- Ina 1857 &1878 Andrew SAUNDERS 1856
- Mary Ann 1857 &1878 George KIRK 1856
- 1879
- 1880
- Andrew Treeby 1856-1935 &1880 Bridget POWER 1857-1889
- Charles John 1858- &1880 Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE 1858-
- Elias William 1858-1910 &1880 Jane Priscilla BARNARD 1861-1902
- Arthur Samuel 1855-1933 &1880 Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON 1857-1926
- Mary 1841- &1880 William HAWKING
- Mary Ann Elizabeth 1836- &1880 Charles HOPKINS 1840-
- Mary Jane 1858- &1880 John POTTER 1861-
- Sarah Ann 1852- &1880 Samuel Towell VANSTONE 1853-
- Susannah 1860 &1880 Thompson WATSON 1856
- Abraham 1860-1925 &1880 Mary Ann MAHER 1858-1928
- Elizabeth 1861 &1880 James McCURDY
- Henry 1857- &1880 Mary Ann AYSH 1855-
- John 1855-1888 &1880 Fanny LUCAS 1857-
- Joseph 1843-1918 &1880 Keziah LOCKE (MAVIN) 1843-
- Liliah E 1851 &1880 Luther C DUNKLEE
- Rebecca 1854-1939 &1880 Isaac BALSTON 1853-
- Robert John 1860-1921 &1880 Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE 1860-1895
- Susan Elizabeth 1849- &1880 Walter FEARN 1856-
- William 1857-1898 &1880 Leah Ann HOWE 1858-
- Ebenezer 1815 &1880 Catherine GARDENER 1814
- George Thomas 1835 &1880 Elizabeth WATSON 1840
- Henry 1852- &1880 Mary Ann PALMER 1858-
- Jesse 1839-1909 &1880 Permelia Jane SEELEY 1848-1913
- Robert Tweedy 1856-1918 &1880 Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES 1860-1923
- John 1834-1903 &1880 Jane Elizabeth BULMER 1848-1906
- 1881
- 1882
- 1883
- Daniel 1853-1919 &1883 Mary Hawkins HUMPHRIES 1860-1928
- Selina 1858-1910 &1883 Jesse B COUTANT
- Annie 1865- &1883 James Henry COCK 1862-
- Edward 1859- &1883 Hannah MORGAN 1861-
- Florence 1860- &1883 John ROBINSON 1862-
- Frederick 1858-1939 &1883 Esther Johanna SECCOMBE 1853-
- George Sanger 1847-1911 &1883 Maria HARRISON 1852-
- Harriet 1859- &1883 William POADE 1857-
- Henry 1858-1933 &1883 Alice Anne NORRIS
- Henry Charles 1855- &1883 Mary Ann DUKE 1863-
- James 1854- &1883 Frances Davidson PORTER 1862-
- John Cowling 1857- &1883 Caroline Hampton PENGELLY 1862-
- Mary Ann 1847-1937 &1883 Albert W COCKMAN 1859-
- Mary Ann 1842-1920 &1883 John COULTES 1833-1903
- Robert 1859-1941 &1883 Mary ZEAL 1859-
- William 1862-1931 &1883 Clara BIGGIN 1863-1924
- Alethea Jane 1848-1890 &1883 George Alford ACKERSON 1836-1899
- Chipman 1862-1920 &1883 Zilpha Marion HICKS 1866-1954
- Eliza Louisa 1859- &1883 Thomas Henry Gibbings SPEAR 1859-
- Emma Maria 1863-1899 &1883 Uri Seth PHILLIPS 1858
- Sophia 1857- &1883 George CLOUTING 1858-
- Walter Henry 1852- &1883 Margaret MEERS (PHILLIPS) 1850-1906
- Charles A 1851-1930 &1883 Adelaide F ROLLINS 1859
- Henry Roebuck 1857- &1883 Mary Ellen KENYON 1863-
- James 1848- &1883 Rachel BELL 1859-
- Rainsford Tyler 1849-1931 &1883 Martha Melana GRANT 1861-1947
- Samuel 1852-1916 &1883 Martha BELFORD 1866-
- William John 1862- &1883 Susan Annie DAMERELL 1862-
- 1884
- 1885
- Elizabeth Ann 1863- &1885 George William HICKS 1862-
- Richard 1864- &1885 Mary CANDLISH 1866-
- Rosetta 1866- &1885 James DOUGLAS
- Albert 1862- &1885 Sarah Ann BUSWELL (POINTER) 1850-
- Alfred 1852- &1885 Bertha DAVIS 1854-1914
- Ann 1849-1898 &1885 Frederick COWLING 1864-1919
- Charlotte Mary 1859- &1885 Benjamin WHITEHEAD
- Council 1864-1945 &1885 Mary Elizabeth HICKS 1864-1937
- Ellen Jane 1859-1888 &1885 Charles Benjamin HINCH 1857-1915
- John William 1861-1940 &1885 Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN 1865-1946
- Mary Hamlyn 1843- &1885 Joseph KING 1840-
- Thomas 1865-1935 &1885 Eliza Newton CLEMENCE 1865-
- William Henry 1858- &1885 Mary CORNELIUS 1863-
- Isadore 1863- &1885 James O'HARA 1857
- Joseph 1859-1915 &1885 Elsie Adeline WATSON 1865
- Richard Lock 1862-1909 &1885 Charlotte BUTCHER 1857-
- Samuel 1861- &1885 Sarah Ann SAMPSON 1864-
- Thomas Robert 1859- &1885 Eliza Bartlett GIBBENS 1861-
- William 1858- &1885 Susan Ann HOCKEN 1858-
- Albert Cosner 1857 &1885 Annie Marie FOSS 1865-1938
- Anne A 1866 &1885 Barnett M MULLIN 1862
- Catherine 1863-1909 &1885 Duncan DAWSON 1859
- Ellen 1864- &1885 Henry PRENTICE 1861-
- Henry 1867- &1885 Sarah STUART 1866-
- James A 1846-1918 &1885 Mary A BUBAR 1850-1915
- Thomas 1837- &1885 Cecilia WILLIAMS (WALSH)
- William John 1861- &1885 Jane Ann BONE 1865-
- William Ludlow 1840-1916 &1885 Alice Augusta McKENZIE 1861-1951
- William &1885 Jane THORNTON 1855-1941
- 1886
- 1887
- 1888
- 1889
- 1890
- Charles John 1866- &1890 Minnie HAWKING 1862-
- Sophia 1866- &1890 John FITZE 1861-
- Albert 1869- &1890 Mary LEE 1869-
- Annie Eva 1864- &1890 William Grimwood SMITH 1865-
- Charles Henry 1860-1936 &1890 Thirza Ann MOGRIDGE 1869-1938
- Clara Jane 1862- &1890 William HANNAFORD 1860-
- Edith Jane 1873-1930 &1890 John BALLANTYNE 1861-
- Frank 1860-1940 &1890 Laura Augusta WOODWARD 1869-
- George Edmund 1865- &1890 Lily Matilda DAWES 1867-
- Martha 1865- &1890 William John READ 1866-
- Richard 1864-1910 &1890 Mary E NICHOLS 1866-1949
- William 1862-1896 &1890 Kate Agnes BURGESS 1869-
- William 1834-1914 &1890 Elizabeth Jane DART 1862-1931
- William J 1866 &1890 Loa L ?? 1874
- William James 1869- &1890 Elizabeth Jane MILLER 1868-
- Elizabeth Ann 1860- &1890 John Edward Stephen WARREN 1866-
- Ellen 1863-1942 &1890 George C MARTIN
- Ellen 1869- &1890 George Michael PILE 1864-
- Frederick 1863-1929 &1890 Emma Havard BRYANT 1867-1900
- Milvena 1865- &1890 Richard James MICHELMORE 1865-1941
- Nelson Reid 1866-1950 &1890 Annie FAIRWEATHER 1868
- John 1864 &1890 Hannah TAYLOR
- Elijah 1872-1926 &1890 Mary Ann JOHNSTON 1860-1907
- 1891
- Albert Carsden 1872- &1891 Louisa WALTERS 1875-
- Nicholas James 1869- &1891 Elizabeth LOVE 1866-
- Richard 1867- &1891 Blanche Maud ROGERS 1869-
- William James 1862- &1891 Maria Elizabeth Dixon WILLEY 1858-
- Eliza 1863-1936 &1891 Donald ROSS
- Eva Ann 1871- &1891 Ruben PHILLIPS 1868-
- Henry George 1873- &1891 Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE 1871-
- Alice Edith 1870 &1891 Thalbert ESTABROOKS 1863-1929
- Avis Ann 1867- &1891 Henry Holman WINSER 1868-1914
- Eleanor Matilda 1864- &1891 Thomas Henry FULLER 1867-
- Eudora 1863-1948 &1891 Arthur PRINGLE 1860
- Frank S 1871 &1891 Jennie BEETY 1870
- Fredrick E 1870-1906 &1891 Blanche E SIMPSON 1871
- John 1851- &1891 Louisa HERNE 1854-1896
- Lucretia E 1867-1928 &1891 Samuel Smith PAGE 1865-1952
- Alma Blanche 1863-1937 &1891 Lauchlan Harry McPHERSON 1863
- Clifford 1860-1952 &1891 Emma Maria GOMM 1869-1958
- Fanny 1856- &1891 Thomas HUSSEY 1854-
- Jacob R 1859 &1891 Amana E JACKSON 1871-1951
- Joseph 1864- &1891 Charlotte Frances TRUMAN 1870-
- Lizzie Ethel 1873 &1891 William Clifford REDGATE 1863
- Mary Ellen 1864 &1891 Samuel BATTAMS
- Thalbert 1863-1929 &1891 Alice Edith ESTABROOKS 1870
- Alice Maud 1864-1913 &1891 Martin I LANE 1868-1926
- Delhi 1866-1946 &1891 Elizabeth PHINNEY 1871-1913
- Emma 1866- &1891 Albert William Brock BEST 1868-
- Sophia Holmes 1868- &1891 Arthur Albert BENNETT 1863-
- William Henry 1849-1893 &1891 Annie WILLIAMS
- 1892
- 1893
- 1894
- 1895
- 1896
- 1897
- 1898
- 1899
- 1900
- Margaret Jane 1872-1951 &1900 Alfred Milbank FELTHAM 1871-
- Walter 1870-1936 &1900 Ellen Minnie OWEN 1877-1918
- Bessie 1869- &1900 Richard BASTOW 1872-
- Edward 1866- &1900 Carrie Merifield BRAY 1867-1908
- Fredrick Elmo 1879-1970 &1900 Edith Mary COXON 1879-1956
- Harriet Louisa 1871- &1900 Herbert Charles BENTLEY 1874-
- Mary Eliza 1866- &1900 John LOOSEMORE 1867-
- Nellie 1878- &1900 Frank Albert ATKINS 1874-
- Sarah Ann 1881- &1900 John Arthur TRINDER 1871-
- Thomas 1860-1930 &1900 Bessie MANNING 1875-
- Wilmot 1874- &1900 Rowland Henry HOOPER 1872-
- Ada May 1881-1927 &1900 William Henry PARKER
- Alexander Maitland 1868-1952 &1900 Emily Kenyon FORRESTER
- Athelinda 1876-1956 &1900 Phineas SEARS 1873
- Edwin Reginald 1874- &1900 Agnes Ann WALKE 1875-
- Ernest 1875- &1900 Cordelia COOK 1876-
- Frances Mary 1877-1930 &1900 Joseph CHATTERLEY 1872-
- Harry John 1880- &1900 Florence Mary SHREWE 1881-
- James 1864-1939 &1900 Emma BURMAN 1867-1942
- John 1872- &1900 Mary Catherine HURFORD 1877-
- John Hamlyn 1869-1950 &1900 Florence Emily MARIS 1875-1969
- Lewis Miles 1879 &1900 Minnie M O'BLENES
- Maud Miriam 1874-1957 &1900 William John ELLIOT
- Philip Henry 1870-1969 &1900 Jane WOOLLACOTT 1872-
- Thomas Turney 1874-1932 &1900 Mabel E SWAN 1879
- William Harvey 1856-1911 &1900 Annie Mary GREENSLADE 1865-
- Alice Kate 1877 &1900 William A TOWER 1877
- Handy 1866-1946 &1900 Abbie GODING 1863-1937
- Isaac 1868- &1900 Ruth STEVINGS 1868-1901
- Mary Ann 1856- &1900 Ernest John Walter BOYLAND 1870-
- Mary Elizabeth 1865-1949 &1900 William Stewart CHISHOLM 1869-1947
- Nettie 1874-1908 &1900 Harry DINGEE 1871
- Edith 1879-1964 &1900 Alfred Henry OLNEY 1872-
- Henry Waye 1823-1915 &1900 Mary Jane VANSTONE 1840-
- 1901
- 1902
- 1903
- 1904
- 1905
- 1906
- Jane 1879- &1906 Frederick William Gilbert PEARCE 1879-
- Margaretta Jane 1877- &1906 William Henry HAKE 1884-
- Charles Henry 1878-1959 &1906 Maria JAMES 1878-
- Frederick James 1876-1913 &1906 Mary Ann HAWES 1881
- Lilian Mary 1884-1920 &1906 John Edward OXLEY 1875-1924
- Lily 1878-1981 &1906 John WOODS 1879-1946
- Olinda 1884-1947 &1906 Robert Beveridge WATSON 1873
- Rose 1883- &1906 Edward HAWES 1883-
- William Justice 1882-1920 &1906 Mabel BOWMAN 1884
- Amelia Wiblin 1878-1956 &1906 Harold John EDMONDS 1882-
- Beatrice Alberta 1883- &1906 Herbert John ARCH 1877-
- Bessie 1868- &1906 Arthur HEAL 1876-
- Caroline 1884- &1906 John James SMYTH 1886-
- Ellen Jane 1880-1962 &1906 Allan Austin WATTERS 1875-1958
- Ellen Maud 1880-1918 &1906 Charles Richard LAPTHORN 1880-1947
- Ethel Rose 1878-1966 &1906 John James Oliver PARKER
- Henry John 1879- &1906 Rachel Maud MATHIAS 1885-1946
- John 1851- &1906 Clara Ann SMITH 1861-
- Lily May 1881- &1906 Herbert PLUMMER
- Livenia Irene 1882-1937 &1906 Wilbur James ROBINSON 1882-1911
- Mary Etta 1889 &1906 Allan J BROWN 1879
- Netta W 1887-1909 &1906 Wesley John CLARK 1882
- Thomas Samuel 1880- &1906 Esther Kathleen DRAKE 1887-
- William 1874- &1906 Alice Mary BRADLEY 1878-
- William John 1875-1938 &1906 Louisa Frances HILLIER 1874-1924
- Arthur Gordon 1883-1961 &1906 Bertha May WHEATON 1884-1962
- Bessie 1885-1957 &1906 Alfred DORRINGTON 1884-
- Bessie Bell 1885-1934 &1906 John Witmore COLPITTS 1877-1925
- Celia Ann 1884-1973 &1906 Herbert A MILTON 1883-1958
- Clara 1881 &1906 Ezekial Doyle CLARK
- Henry Beecher 1869 &1906 Elizabeth Ann McMILLAN 1869
- Jennie Blanche 1882 &1906 Melvin Francis FROST 1887
- John Edward 1848-1926 &1906 Diannah LANCASTER (TRENHOLM) 1857
- Julia Barbara 1886-1923 &1906 Thomas Richard HICKS 1884-1957
- Lucy E 1880-1964 &1906 Frank W FULLERTON 1881
- Matilda S 1877-1932 &1906 Herbert HICKS 1880-1966
- Myrtle 1890 &1906 William Amos NAPPER 1885
- Myrtle B 1886 &1906 Arthur Gordon McEACHERN 1885
- 1907
- 1908
- 1909
- 1910
- 1911
- 1912
- 1913
- 1914
- 1915
- 1916
- 1917
- 1918
- 1919
- 1920
- 1921
- 1922
- 1923
- 1924
- 1925
- 1926
- 1927
- 1928
- 1929
- 1930
- 1931
- 1932
- 1933
- 1934
- 1935
- 1936
- 1937
- 1938
- 1939
- 1940
- 1941
- 1942
- 1943
- 1944
- 1945
- 1946
- 1947
- 1948
- 1949
- 1950
- 1951
- Norman James 1929-2011 &1951 Evelyn KAY
- Nita 1923-1997 &1951 Frank F LIPSZ
- Roy Edward 1927-2005 &1951 Edna M HILL +?2000
- Dorothy Joan 1925-2018 &1951 Bertram J MULLER
- George H 1926 &1951 Christine Ellen NICHOLLS 1925-2017
- Peter J 1928 &1951 Kathleen Ellen BRYAN 1927-2010
- Wanda Mary 1931-2007 &1951 Carroll Wayne SPEIGHTS 1928-1960
- Howard 1910 &1951 Ena E F SLEEMAN 1916
- John Godfrey &1951 Yvonne Joan ROBERTS
- Kenneth George 1926-2000 &1951 Evelyn Patricia CANNING 1928
- Lucille Maude 1925-2019 &1951 John Leo THOMAS 1925-2018
- Edward Charles 1931-2017 &1951 Irene MICHAELWAITE
- Wesley William 1931-2009 &1951 Joan B ROCK
- John 1926-1996 &1951 Pamela J ROBERTS 1931
- June 1930-1995 &1951 Sidney Charles HOLYDAY 1921-1982
- Robert William 1928-1991 &1951 Kathleen Mary THOMAS 1929-2011
- Kenneth &1951 Dorothy M VOSPER 1928
- Thomas H &1951 Muriel Elizabeth Rose DAWSON (SWAN) 1909-1984
- William &1951 Mary E MORRIS (WALLACE) 1895
- 1952
- 1953
- 1954
- 1955
- 1956
- 1957
- 1958
- 1959
Years after 1959 not indexed for privacy reasons
|