UK

easterbrook.org.uk 

The genealogy of the Easterbrook family name 

Navigation


Introduction

Easterbrook Name

Devon

West Country (excl.Devon)

South East England

Rest of British Isles

Rest of World

Other Surnames

Ancestor Trees

Resources

Monumental Inscriptions

Life Event Registration

Census Transcriptions

Document Transcriptions

Credits


Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional
83.67.15.251
 

Year of Death Index

This list contains those born or married with an Easterbrook or variant surname and so contains persons who had a different surname at death. If not otherwise used, the surname at death in shown in [] such as those who re-married.

  • 1730-1739
    • Elias 1734-1735 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • Mary 1735-1739 daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
  • 1740-1749
    • Mirriam 1746-1746 daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • Elizabeth 1745-1748 daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
  • 1750-1759
    • John 1749-1750 son of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • Mirriam 1747-1750 daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • Frances 1751-1752 daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Elias 1747-1755 son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Giles 1755-1755 son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Frances RADFORD 1697-1757 wife of William 1694-1770
    • Nicholas 1758-1758 son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • Solomon +1758 father of Daniel
  • 1760-1769
    • William 1769-1769 son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
    • Sarah PITTS +1769 wife of Daniel 1734
  • 1770-1779
    • William 1694-1770 father of John
    • Josiah 1770-1772 son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Anne ELLIS 1750-1776 wife of John 1754-1816
    • Mary 1761-1777 daughter of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
  • 1780-1789
    • Anne 1778-1780 daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • Joan BRIMECOMBE +1780 wife of John 1735-1795
    • Elizabeth 1783-1783 daughter of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • James 1781-1783 son of James and Grace
    • Elizabeth 1766-1787 daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Samuel 1787-1787 son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Judith 1788-1788 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Anne 1789-1789 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
  • 1790-1799
    • William 1787-1790 son of John and Frances ?
    • Anne 1791-1791 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Joan 1768-1793 wife of William SMERDON
    • Mary 1792-1793 daughter of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Richard 1786-1793 son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Joan 1762-1795 daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • John 1735-1795 son of Solomon and Mary BARTLETT
    • John 1774-1797 son of James and Grace
    • Daniel 1789-1798 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
  • 1800-1809
    • Edward Collings 1799-1802 son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Mary 1802-1802 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Jane 1802-1803 daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Mary 1804-1805 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
  • 1810-1819
    • Joseph 1767-1810 son of Jacob and Mary HILLMAN
    • Mary 1810-1811 daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Thomas 1785-1811 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Eliza 1810-1813 daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Elizabeth 1797-1814 daughter of William and Mary CRIDGE
    • Elizabeth 1810-1814 daughter of William and Martha GOSLING
    • John 1813-1814 son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • John 1774-1814 son of William EASTERBROOKE and Elizabeth BEARE
    • William 1813-1814 son of William and Elizabeth ??
    • Jane 1801-1815 daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • John 1754-1816 son of Ambrose
    • John 1817-1817 son of John and Mary NICHOLS
    • Robert 1811-1818 son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • John Joseph 1819-1819 son of John and Ann RICHARDS
  • 1820
    • Henry 1816-1820 son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • Walter Thomas 1820-1820 son of John and Sophia MAYER
  • 1821
    • Grace 1781-1821 wife of Christopher MITCHELL
    • William 1820-1821 son of John and Mary SMERDON
    • William 1821-1821 son of William and Sarah STITSON
  • 1822
    • John Pulling 1816-1822 son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • Judith 1802-1822 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Thomas 1820-1822 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
  • 1823
    • James 1749-1823 son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • William 1815-1823 son of William and Martha GOSLING
  • 1824
    • Richard Langmaid 1820-1824 son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Robert 1821-1824 son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • Susan 1819-1824 daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
  • 1825
    • Charles Roger 1824-1825 son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • William 1824-1825 son of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
  • 1826
    • James 1825-1826 son of James and Joannah WARD
    • William 1823-1826 son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
  • 1827
    • George 1826-1827 son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Peter 1785-1827 son of John and Frances JARMAN
    • William 1820-1827 son of William and Grace PEARSE
  • 1828
    • John George 1825-1828 son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Richard Langmead 1826-1828 son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Sarah 1828-1828 daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Susannah 1819-1828 daughter of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • Elizabeth HAMLYN 1796-1828 wife of Nicholas 1793-1877
  • 1829
    • Eliza 1828-1829 daughter of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • Louisa Elizabeth 1824-1829 daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Samuel 1777-1829 father of Sarah Charlotte
    • Sarah 1818-1829 daughter of William and Sarah STITSON
  • 1830
  • 1832
    • George Pennaligan Bryan 1767-1832 son of John and Margaret BRYAN
    • James 1831-1832 son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Louisa 1831-1832 daughter of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Mary 1826-1832 daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Thomas 1831-1832 son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
  • 1833
  • 1834
    • Elizabeth 1815-1834 wife of William TOLCHARD
    • John 1833-1834 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • William 1829-1834 son of William and Ann BROOM
  • 1835
    • Charles James 1835-1835 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • George William 1833-1835 son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Mary 1834-1835 daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Mary Easterbrook 1832-1835 daughter of William and Ann BROOM
    • William 1751-1835 father of John
    • Mary CRIDGE 1752-1835 wife of William 1751-1835
  • 1836
    • Avis 1818-1836 daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • James 1836-1836 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Robert 1756-1836 father of Elizabeth
  • 1837
    • Elizabeth 1837-1837 daughter of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • Hannah 1835-1837 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Samuel 1837-1837 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Sarah 1836-1837 daughter of Thomas and Eliza ROSSITER
    • Thomas 1781-1837 father of John
    • William Thomas 1836-1837 son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
  • 1838
    • Nathaniel 1803-1838 father of Mary Ann
    • Thomas 1838-1838 son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
  • 1839
    • Harriet 1836-1839 daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • James 1838-1839 son of John and Sarah FRY
    • Jane 1839-1839 daughter of John and Sarah LANE
    • Jane 1838-1839 daughter of Robert and Jane BETTIE
    • John ca 1771-1839 father of John
    • Lavina 1838-1839 daughter of Samuel and Sarah ILLINGWORTH
    • Mary Ann Campbell 1839-1839 daughter of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Richard 1838-1839 son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
  • 1840
    • Edmund Morris 1839-1840 son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Henry 1839-1840 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Matthew 1840-1840 son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • William 1824-1840 son of James and Jane PALK
  • 1841
    • Ann +/1841 mother of Anne Jane PARTRIDGE wife of Richard PARTRIDGE 1793
    • Elizabeth Hannah 1840-1841 daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Samuel Arthur 1841-1841 son of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Thomas William 1841-1841 son of Thomas and Mary GILES
    • Ann SHEPPERD +1841 wife of Robert 1791-1873
  • 1842
    • Hannah 1840-1842 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • James 1841-1842 son of Samuel and Sarah ILLINGWORTH
    • Joan 1759-1842 daughter of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • John 1842-1842 son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • Loftus Charles Auther 1840-1842 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Thomas 1795-1842 father of Julia Margaret
  • 1843
    • John 1841-1843 son of John and Sarah LANE
    • John 1802-1843 son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
  • 1844
  • 1845
    • Emily 1844-1845 daughter of William and Eliza IRELAND
    • William David 1841-1845 son of William and Mary JAMES
    • Ann WINGETT +1845 wife of Samuel 1765-1846
    • Elizabeth PENROSE 1772-1845 wife of Nicholas 1775-1846
  • 1846
    • Daniel 1846-1846 son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Elias 1845-1846 son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Elias 1808-1846 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • Nicholas 1775-1846 son of John and Anne ELLIS
    • Richard ca 1781-1846 father of Martha
    • Samuel 1765-1846 son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Susanna Martha 1845-1846 daughter of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Thomas Ebenezer 1846-1846 son of James and Mary BARTLETT
  • 1847
    • Arthur William 1846-1847 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Fanny 1822-1847 daughter of William and Sarah STITSON
    • Louisa 1815-1847 daughter of William and Grace ?
    • Thomas 1846-1847 son of John and Catherine HANNAH
    • Mary Westlake HOOPER +1847 wife of Thomas Westlake 1810-1893
  • 1848
  • 1849
    • Edwin Mayer 1848-1849 son of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • John Peter 1838-1849 son of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • John Pulling 1824-1849 son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • William Guibble 1821-1849 son of Samuel and Jane ??
    • Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE 1821-1849 wife of John 1818
    • Susanna PARNELL 1819-1849 wife of James 1819-1898
  • 1850
    • John 1849-1850 son of James and Avis BEARD
  • 1851
    • Arthur John 1850-1851 son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Caroline 1850-1851 daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • Charlotte Harriet Callender 1851-1851 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL
    • James 1790-/1851 father of John
    • Joseph George 1848-1851 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Margaret 1812-/1851 wife of William FISHER 1815
    • Mary 1809-1851 wife of William FRENCH 1807
    • Richard ca 1780-/1851 father of John
    • William 1796-/1851 father of James
    • William +/1851 father of Joanna
    • William ca 1776-/1851 father of Elizabeth Eleanor
    • William John 1817-/1851 son of Philip John and Ann PERKINS
  • 1852
    • Nicholas 1807-1852 father of Thomas
    • Thomas 1769-1852 son of William and Mary ?
    • William Henry 1852-1852 son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
  • 1853
    • Arthur Edmund 1851-1853 son of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Elias 1847-1853 son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Jacob 1852-1853 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • John 1780-1853 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
  • 1854
    • Ellen 1853-1854 daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Harriet 1854-1854 daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • James 1769-1854 father of Joan
    • Jane 1854-1854 daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Malinda Grace Venner 1853-1854 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • William +/1854 father of Sarah
  • 1855
    • Eliza Maria 1855-1855 daughter of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • John 1771-1855 son of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • John Henry Phillips 1854-1855 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • John William Joseph ca 1809-1855 son of John and Sophia ?
    • Priscilla 1853-1855 daughter of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • William John 1855-1855 son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB
    • Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE 1783-1855 wife of Thomas 1781-1837
  • 1856
    • Edwin Richard 1852-1856 son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Jessie 1855-1856 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • Mary Ann 1855-1856 daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Mary Ann 1853-1856 daughter of Josiah and Elizabeth ELLIOTT
    • Mary YOUART 1826-1856 wife of George 1822-1903
    • Sarah STITSON 1784-1856 wife of William 1795-1880
  • 1857
    • Caroline Isabella 1856-1857 daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Frederick 1855-1857 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Irena 1856-1857 daughter of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • Mary Ann Emma 1855-1857 daughter of Harry and Elizabeth ?
    • Mary Jane 1856-1857 daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Sarah Ann 1850-1857 daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • William Thomas 1856-1857 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Maria RICHARDS 1805-1857 wife of Nicholas 1802-1878
    • Sarah PITCHAR 1781-1857 wife of Robert
  • 1858
    • Betsy 1858-1858 daughter of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • Elias 1781-1858 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Mary Grace 1854-1858 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • William Edred 1854-1858 son of James and Ann WEEKS
    • Mary GILES 1820-1858 wife of Thomas 1819-1895
    • Mary SMERDON ca 1781-1858 wife of John 1780-1853
  • 1859
    • John 1805-1859 son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • John Delaney 1855-1859 son of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • Lewis 1858-1859 son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Charlotte SAUNDERS 1808-1859 wife of Thomas 1826-1880
    • Hannah YOUART 1818-1859 wife of Thomas 1813-1892
  • 1860
    • Albert 1857-1860 son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB
    • Charles Pullen 1853-1860 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Emma 1857-1860 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Jane 1824-1860 wife of Abraham HEYWOOD 1822-1895
    • John 1820-1860 son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT
    • John Palmer 1835-1860 son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Mary Ann 1857-1860 daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Richard Henry 1839-1860 son of John and Ann VAGUE
    • Susan Adela 1859-1860 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Thomas 1768-1860 father of Jane Maddicott
    • William Henry 1853-1860 son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Elizabeth ROWE 1808-1860 wife of William Bolt 1804
  • 1861
    • Elizabeth Ann 1858-1861 daughter of Richard Wakeham and Mary Grace COLLINS
    • Frederick William 1845-/1861 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • James 1860-1861 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Thomas 1788-/1861 father of Ann
    • William 1803-/1861 father of Thomas Jorey
    • William Werrey 1857-1861 son of John and Jane WERREY
    • Joan STRANGER 1781-1861 wife of Elias 1781-1858
    • Sarah TAPP 1771-1861 wife of John 1771-1855
  • 1862
    • George 1799-1862 son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • James 1860-1862 son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM
    • Matthew John 1858-1862 son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Anna OLVER 1786-1862 wife of Richard ca 1781-1846
    • Maria BARRETT 1828-1862 wife of Henry 1825
  • 1863
    • Emily Jane 1860-1863 daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Joseph James 1861-1863 son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Louisa Eleanor 1860-1863 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Mary Jane 1863-1863 daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • Sarah Ann 1858-1863 daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • William George 1863-1863 son of Joseph and Letitia SMALE
  • 1864
    • Clara Jane 1864-1864 daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • Isaac 1817-1864 son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • Nicholas 1790-1864 son of James and Grace
    • Philip Borlase 1800-1864 son of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE
    • Thomas 1848-1864 son of William and Mary MOGG
    • Joanna ?? 1792-1864 wife of John ca 1771-1839
    • Mary CALLENDER ca 1784-1864 wife of Peter 1785-1827
  • 1865
    • Daniel 1795-1865 son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Daniel 1787-ca 1865 son of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Edith 1865-1865 daughter of George and Ann SKIN
    • Jane 1806-1865 daughter of William and Jane ??
    • John 1801-1865 son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Letitia SMALE 1835-1865 wife of Joseph 1827
  • 1866
    • Ann Predam 1847-1866 daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Daniel 1854-1866 son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Elias Andrews 1810-1866 son of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • Elizabeth 1866-1866 daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Emily Ann 1866-1866 daughter of William and Susan Ann CAMPION
    • Emily Georgina 1866-1866 daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Harriet 1866-1866 daughter of Ambrose and Rebecca FLOYD
    • James 1797-ca 1866 son of James and Grace EVANS
    • John Green 1827-1866 son of John and Johanna ??
    • Patience Smale 1864-1866 daughter of Joseph and Letitia SMALE
    • Richard 1821-1866 son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON
    • Sophia 1866-1866 daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Mary WAYCOT +1866 wife of Elias ca 1789
    • Susanna DERRY 1818-1866 wife of Richard 1813-1886
  • 1867
    • Edwin 1866-1867 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Herbert Louis 1867-1867 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • James Rees 1857-1867 son of James and Sarah Ann DYER
    • John Chapman 1811-1867 son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD
    • Mary Ann 1830-1867 wife of Athanasius BROAD 1824-1873
    • Thomas 1792-1867 son of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • William Robert Shepheard 1866-1867 son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Jane MILFORD 1808-1867 wife of Thomas 1817
  • 1868
    • Ebenezer 1840-1868 son of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Eliza Jane 1868-1868 daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • Elizabeth Ann 1867-1868 daughter of John and Jane PIKE
    • Elizabeth Jane 1868-1868 daughter of James and Jane Salter READ
    • Georgina Amelia 1868-1868 daughter of George and Amelia Ann PALMER
    • Mary Ann 1842-1868 daughter of William Bolt and Elizabeth ROWE
    • Richard 1847-1868 son of Richard and Elizabeth WATERMAN
    • William 1867-1868 son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • Jane PASSMORE 1799-1868 wife of James 1790-/1851
    • Rebecca FLOYD 1831-1868 wife of Ambrose 1829-1898
  • 1869
    • Ebenezer 1869-1869 son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • Ellen Sellick 1867-1869 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Emily 1815-1869 daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • Emily 1868-1869 daughter of George and Ann SKIN
    • Frederick John 1868-1869 son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Isaac 1869-1869 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • John 1869-1869 son of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • John 1801-1869 father of Henry Waye
    • John 1822-1869 son of John and Mary ATWILL
    • John 1865-1869 son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • John 1808-1869 son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON
    • Lavinia Eliza 1868-1869 daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Mary Pearse 1868-1869 daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Robert 1869-1869 son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • Robert Joseph 1846-1869 son of George and Elizabeth SHORT
    • Sarah Jane 1867-1869 daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Thomas Henry 1868-1869 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Frances LUCAS 1811-1869 wife of John 1804-1875
    • Thomasin DUCKEM 1784-1869 wife of Thomas 1788-/1861
  • 1870
    • Ann Andrews 1808-1870 wife of N K
    • Catherine 1796-1870 daughter of N K and N K
    • Elizabeth Ann 1870-1870 daughter of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • Emily Elizabeth 1869-1870 daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Frederick 1856-1870 son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • George Palmer 1867-1870 son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • John Thomas 1827-1870 son of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Mary Ann 1870-1870 daughter of Richard and Mary Ann CHAPMAN
    • Samuel 1813-1870 son of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • Sarah Louisa 1867-1870 daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Walter Henry 1866-1870 son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • William 1870-1870 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Elizabeth PULLING 1792-1870 wife of Thomas 1792-1867
  • 1871
    • Caroline 1863-1871 daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Elizabeth Ann 1858-1871 daughter of John and Mary KIFF
    • Elizabeth Ann 1870-1871 daughter of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • John 1813-1871 son of John and Philippa EDES
    • Laura 1870-1871 daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Mahalath 1852-1871 daughter of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • male 1871-1871 son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Male 1871-1871 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Martha 1866-1871 daughter of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Owen 1871-1871 son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Richard 1870-1871 son of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • William 1836-/1871 son of James
    • William Henry 1871-1871 son of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD
    • Eliza ROSSITER 1801-1871 wife of Thomas 1795-1842
  • 1872
    • Amelia Ann Basleita 1871-1872 daughter of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Emma Rachel 1872-1872 daughter of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • George 1842-1872 son of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • Horace John 1871-1872 son of John and Harriett NIXON
    • James 1788-1872 son of N K and Margaret
    • James William 1872-1872 son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Mary Ann 1871-1872 daughter of William and Emma THORNE
    • Robert Edward 1871-1872 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • William 1857-1872 son of John and Grace HAWKINS
    • William Richard 1860-1872 son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Elizabeth SHORT 1801-1872 wife of George 1799-1862
    • Rosetta ROWE 1819-1872 wife of Nicholas James 1825-1874
  • 1873
    • Arthur Edward 1873-1873 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Elizabeth 1873-1873 daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Ernest Edward 1873-1873 son of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • female 1873-1873 daughter of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • Frederic John 1873-1873 son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • George William 1837-1873 son of George and Elizabeth SHORT
    • Horace John 1873-1873 son of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Mary Ann 1829-1873 wife of William FOUND 1829
    • Mary Ann 1856-1873 daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Mary Jane 1856-1873 daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • Robert 1791-1873 son of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • Thomas Henry 1873-1873 son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • William 1811-1873 father of William
    • William Edward Downing 1873-1873 son of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • Ann Sophia ELLIOTT 1824-1873 wife of Thomas 1819-1886
  • 1874
    • Emily 1874-1874 daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • John 1822-1874 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Maria Elizabeth Ann 1872-1874 daughter of William John and Elizabeth HOLE
    • Mary Jane 1873-1874 daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Nicholas James 1825-1874 son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Susie 1874-1874 daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Thomas 1874-1874 son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Martha Adelaide BIRD 1845-1874 wife of Isaac 1844-1931
    • Mary Ann HUTCHINSON 1845-1874 wife of William Penrose 1839-1911
  • 1875
    • Abraham Thomas 1874-1875 son of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Arthur William 1875-1875 son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS
    • Celia Barbara 1872-1875 daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Charlotte Beatrice 1874-1875 daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Ellen 1874-1875 daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Ernest William 1874-1875 son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • George Herbert 1874-1875 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Harry George 1819-1875 son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD
    • James Elliott 1874-1875 son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • John 1804-1875 son of John and Sarah TAPP
    • John Francis 1874-1875 son of John and Helen PITT
    • Kate 1875-1875 daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Laura 1875-1875 daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Lucy 1875-1875 daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Mabel Emma 1875-1875 daughter of John and Helen PITT
    • Mary Amanda 1875-1875 daughter of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Mary Grace 1873-1875 daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Minney 1875-1875 daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Samuel 1796-1875 son of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Thomas 1804-1875 son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • William 1875-1875 son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • William James 1875-1875 son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • William John 1874-1875 son of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS
  • 1876
    • Bessie Annie 1876-1876 daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Elizabeth 1811-1876 wife of Samuel Cleveland LEE 1809
    • Emily 1873-1876 daughter of Henry and Catherine Ann WATTS
    • Frances 1819-1876 wife of Henry CLARK 1804-1873
    • Henry 1871-1876 son of John and Mary KIFF
    • Jane Hooper 1831-1876 wife of William Augustus ACKLAND 1831-1917
    • John 1866-ca 1876 son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • John James 1858-1876 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • John Jonathan Cecil 1874-1876 son of John and Jane JOSE
    • Lewellyn George 1876-1876 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Louisa Jane 1856-1876 wife of William Alfred BURLEY 1852
    • Mary Jane 1873-1876 daughter of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • William 1795-1876 ...
    • William Henry Benn 1876-1876 son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL 1832-1876 wife of William 1830-1891
    • Emma KNILL 1831-1876 wife of Thomas George 1828
  • 1877
    • Ada 1876-1877 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Alfred John 1871-1877 son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Daniel 1814-1877 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • Edgar Elias 1877-1877 son of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • Edwin Ernest 1874-1877 son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Eliza Jane 1859-1877 daughter of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • George Hamlyn 1818-1877 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • Harriet 1876-1877 daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Joanna Lock 1859-1877 daughter of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • Josiah 1852-1877 son of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • male 1877-1877 son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Nicholas 1793-1877 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Samuel 1798-1877 father of William
    • William 1827-1877 son of John and Joanna ??
    • William James 1877-1877 son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • Harriett NIXON 1842-1877 wife of John 1841-1901
    • Maria KEYS 1816-1877 wife of John ca 1770
  • 1878
    • Amy May 1877-1878 daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Bessie 1877-1878 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Edith Mary 1876-1878 daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • George 1877-1878 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Harry Ross 1869-1878 son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • John Thomas Smale 1874-1878 son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Joseph 1877-1878 son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Mary 1878-1878 son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Nicholas 1802-1878 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • William Henry 1877-1878 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • William Henry 1877-1878 son of John Henry and Sarah Ann HEAL
    • William James 1845-1878 son of William and Mary WARREN
    • Jane GILL 1835-1878 wife of John Richard 1834
    • Jane HARVEY 1818-1878 wife of Daniel 1814-1877
    • Sarah Ann HEAL 1851-1878 wife of John Henry 1856-1932
  • 1879
    • Alice Maud 1879-1879 daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Elizabeth 1810-1879 wife of Samuel Salter MARTYN 1803-1887
    • Ellen Hepzibah Derry 1877-1879 daughter of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • Hannah Mary Jane 1878-1879 daughter of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • Henry 1877-1879 son of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Mabel 1879-1879 daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • male 1879-1879 son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • William 1830-1879 son of William and Mary JORDAN
    • William 1807-1879 son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT
    • Mary Grace COLLINS 1821-1879 wife of Richard Wakeham 1827-1906
    • Mary PITTS 1801-1879 wife of John 1801-1865
    • Sarah NANKIVELL 1845-1879 wife of Joseph 1843
  • 1880
    • Abraham Thomas 1813-1880 son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • Arthur Gilbert 1876-1880 son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Catherine Eliza 1879-1880 daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Emily 1878-1880 daughter of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Harriet Hetty 1880-1880 daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Harry 1880-1880 son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • Henry 1845-1880 son of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • John 1833-1880 son of Jane ??
    • John Edward 1876-1880 son of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Lillie 1880-1880 daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Male 1880-1880 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Robert Launcelot 1876-1880 son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Thomas 1826-1880 son of John
    • Thomas William 1880-1880 son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • William 1795-1880 father of Sarah
    • William George 1880-1880 son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • William Henry 1880-1880 son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • William Henry 1880-1880 son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • Lavinia TURNER 1840-1880 wife of Thomas 1826-1880
  • 1881
    • Ann Pridham 1871-1881 daughter of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Archer 1878-1881 son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Charles Edwin 1880-1881 son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • Elizabeth 1881-1881 daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Elizabeth E 1846-/1881 wife of John Huddy LUKES 1840
    • Elizabeth Jane 1880-1881 daughter of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Emily 1880-1881 daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Ethel Kate 1880-1881 daughter of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • John 1835-/1881 son of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • John 1818-/1881 son of John and Elizabeth ?
    • John Peter 1812-/1881 son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Louisa Mary Elizabeth 1818-/1881 wife of John William BERRY 1815
    • Lucy 1879-1881 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Martha Rachel 1856-1881 daughter of Robert and Jane HICKS
    • Nicholas Smerdon 1834-1881 son of William and Grace PEARSE
    • Thomas 1825-/1881 son of William and Sarah MILLS
    • Tom Ware 1851-1881 son of John and Emma DODD
  • 1882
    • Annie Rebecca 1872-1882 daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Jessie Louise 1882-1882 daughter of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • Joanna Lock 1882-1882 daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • John ca 1837-1882 son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Mary Ann 1817-1882 wife of Thomas SPEAR 1806
    • William 1828-1882 son of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • Sarah Ann ROBERTS 1848-1882 wife of Jabez 1846-1929
  • 1883
    • Alfred 1881-1883 son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Annie 1883-1883 daughter of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Charles Henry 1874-1883 son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Charlie 1881-1883 son of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Daisy 1882-1883 daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Eliza 1881-1883 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Florence Annie 1883-1883 daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Henry Joseph 1882-1883 son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • James 1861-1883 son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Maria 1802-1883 wife of Thomas BOWMAN
    • Maria 1872-1883 daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Mary E 1793-1883 daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Samuel 1826-1883 son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • William John 1842-1883 son of William John and Elizabeth ALLEN
    • Eliza HONEY 1848-1883 wife of Alfred 1852
    • Priscilla GUSWELL 1787-1883 wife of Elias 1783
  • 1884
    • Alice Elizabeth 1882-1884 daughter of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Amelia 1863-1884 daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Annie 1881-1884 daughter of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Arty 1883-1884 son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Clara Caroline 1866-1884 daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Elizabeth 1840-1884 daughter of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Emily Louisa 1883-1884 daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Emma Maria 1883-1884 daughter of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Florence Ethel Bessie 1883-1884 daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Florence Louisa 1883-1884 daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • John 1794-1884 son of John and Mary MATHEWS
    • Louisa 1854-1884 wife of William Henry HARTNOLL 1850
    • Louisa Helen 1884-1884 daughter of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Percy John 1883-1884 son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Stanley Roy 1883-1884 son of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Thomas Morris 1884-1884 son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Isabella THOMPSON 1828-1884 wife of John 1822-1889
  • 1885
    • Amy 1884-1885 daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Edmund Ely 1830-1885 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Edward John Peardon 1885-1885 son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Lucy Ruby 1881-1885 daughter of Tom Ware and Lucy LINTER
    • Polly 1885-1885 daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Robert 1883-1885 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Thomas 1826-1885 son of John and Elizabeth FREY
    • William 1796-1885 father of Fanny
    • Ann BARTER 1808-1885 wife of Elias 1808-1846
    • Mary WHITFIELD 1816-1885 wife of William 1813-1891
    • Sarah Jane HEARN 1854-1885 wife of Ebenezer 1847
    • Susanna WILLS 1854-1885 wife of George 1850-1905
  • 1886
    • Albert 1886-1886 son of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • Arthur Henry 1886-1886 son of Thomas Henry and Frances Elizabeth HAYMAN
    • Edward 1886-1886 son of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • George Edmund 1852-1886 son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Harry Isaac 1864-1886 son of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Jessie 1875-1886 daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • John 1886-1886 son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • John 1885-1886 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • John 1799-1886 son of James and Grace EVANS
    • male 1886-1886 son of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Philip Borlase 1827-1886 son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
    • Richard 1813-1886 son of ?? and Ann ??
    • Richard Murch 1854-1886 son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Thomas 1819-1886 son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • William 1814-1886 son of John EASTERBROOK and Mary NICHOLS
    • Margaret CAMPBELL 1832-1886 wife of John 1833-1880
    • Mary Jane FROST 1851-1886 wife of John 1851
  • 1887
    • Charles John 1882-1887 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Elizabeth Eleanor 1807-1887 wife of John Casely PIKE 1801
    • George Frederick 1880-1887 son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Herbert George 1887-1887 son of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • James 1806-1887 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • James Beer 1824-1887 son of William and Grace ?
    • John 1812-1887 son of John and Mary SMERDON
    • John Herbert 1886-1887 son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Lily Maud 1886-1887 daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Margaret Frances 1886-1887 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Richard 1886-1887 son of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Roland 1887-1887 son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Mildred BELL 1812-1887 wife of William 1809
    • Selina MARTYN 1819-1887 wife of Richard 1821-1866
  • 1888
    • Ellen Jane 1859-1888 wife of Charles Benjamin HINCH 1857-1915
    • Emily Bertha 1886-1888 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Frederick Thomas 1888-1888 son of William Henry and Amy Hannah PAGE
    • John 1855-1888 son of John and Grace HAWKINS
    • John 1809-1888 son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT
    • Joseph 1801-1888 father of William
    • Joshua 1852-1888 son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Louisa 1857-1888 daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Mabel Maud 1887-1888 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Malcolm Charles Robert 1888-1888 son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Samuel 1811-1888 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • William Henry 1856-1888 son of Henry
    • Jane Sarah CORPS 1834-1888 wife of Alexander Lucas 1833-1905
    • Sarah Murch SMERDON 1823-1888 wife of John 1821-1893
  • 1889
    • Alice Maud 1889-1889 daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Clarice Maude 1885-1889 daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Edwin 1849-1889 son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Elizabeth Amelia 1887-1889 daughter of John V and Emily FOX
    • Frederick 1887-1889 son of Edwin and Elizabeth REED
    • Harold Victor 1888-1889 son of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • James 1888-1889 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • John 1822-1889 son of John and Elizabeth FREY
    • Joseph 1805-1889 son of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • Joseph Thomas 1882-1889 son of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Martha Lucas 1835-1889 wife of Thomas Stocker WYMOND 1834-1889
    • William 1840-1889 son of John and Ann VAGUE
    • William Henry 1888-1889 son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • Bessey Ellen Emily Janett BARNES 1844-1889 wife of Henry E
    • Bridget POWER 1857-1889 wife of Andrew Treeby 1856
    • Elizabeth DOWNING 1803-1889 wife of Joseph 1805-1889
  • 1890
    • Albert Edward 1888-1890 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Alice 1869-1890 daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Belinda Ulia Ann 1845-1890 wife of Charles CORNISH
    • Elizabeth Jane 1837-1890 wife of Daniel POWELL
    • Esther Jane 1890-1890 daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • James 1841-1890 son of James and Jane LEE
    • Jessie 1890-1890 daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Mary Ann Bessie 1888-1890 daughter of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER
    • Sarah 1890-1890 daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Thomas 1889-1890 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • William Albert Clifford 1886-1890 son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
  • 1891
    • Alfred Harry 1891-1891 son of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Ernest Walter Frank 1885-1891 son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Ethel Hooppell 1890-1891 daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Ettie M 1891-1891 daughter of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • George Thomas Edward 1890-1891 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Gladys 1891-1891 daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • James 1822-1891 son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT
    • Lionel Bertie 1890-1891 son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Richard 1889-1891 son of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • Robert Thomas 1825-1891 husband of Sarah WADGE
    • Susan 1810-1891 wife of William DAYMOND
    • Thomas 1869-1891 son of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • William 1830-1891 son of William and Grace PEARSE
    • William 1813-1891 father of Mary Ann
    • William 1820-1891 son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • Elizabeth ?? 1819-1891 wife of John 1818-/1881
    • Emily BICKLE 1846-1891 wife of Ebenezer 1843-1913
    • Jane ?? 1807-1891 wife of male
    • Jane FOWELL 1815-1891 wife of Harry George 1819-1875
  • 1892
    • Eliza Ellen 1891-1892 daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Elizabeth 1841-1892 wife of Sidney SPROD 1835-1882
    • Elizabeth 1850-1892 wife of George CONLAND
    • Emily 1892-1892 daughter of N K and Susan
    • Harold Ernest 1891-1892 son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Lydia Ann 1849-1892 wife of William HAWKINS 1846
    • Martha 1889-1892 daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Priscilla Nicholls 1813-1892 wife of James HANSFORD 1812-1895
    • Thomas 1813-1892 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • Priscilla GOVER 1826-1892 wife of Samuel 1824-1911
  • 1893
    • Amy Grace 1889-1893 daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Elsie Maud 1893-1893 daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Ethel Maud 1892-1893 daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Frederick John 1893-1893 son of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT
    • Frederick Samuel 1890-1893 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Henry 1836-1893 son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Johanna 1858-1893 daughter of William and Mary MOGG
    • John 1821-1893 son of John and Mary LEAMAN
    • John Edward 1892-1893 son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • John Ward 1819-1893 son of James and Joannah WARD
    • Laura 1860-1893 wife of William Robert AYLIFFE 1854
    • Mayer Ingram 1821-1893 son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Richard 1811-1893 son of Richard and Jane VRIN
    • Thomas Westlake 1810-1893 son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • William 1845-1893 son of John and Sarah FRY
    • Betsey HOARE [JORDAN] 1817-1893 wife of Elias Andrews 1810-1866
    • Harriet BRAMMER 1843-1893 wife of William 1842
  • 1894
    • Edwin 1875-1894 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Elizabeth Jane 1864-1894 daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Ernest 1894-1894 son of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD
    • Frank Cecil 1893-1894 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Frederick George 1893-1894 son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Jessie Ann 1891-1894 daughter of William and Elizabeth DART
    • John Smale 1828-1894 son of John SMALE and Elizabeth
    • Mabel Edith 1894-1894 daughter of John V and Emily FOX
    • Percy Elliott 1893-1894 son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • William John 1894-1894 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
  • 1895
    • Albert William 1895-1895 son of N K and Maud
    • Alfred John 1889-1895 son of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • Charles Robert 1895-1895 son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Clara Ellen 1878-1895 daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Edith Maud Duke 1894-1895 daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • George Richard Rogers 1895-1895 son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • John 1835-1895 son of John and Mary POTTER
    • John 1830-1895 son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
    • John Thomas 1858-1895 son of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Mary Anne 1817-1895 daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Olive Gertrude 1894-1895 daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Thomas 1819-1895 son of James EASTERBROOK and Jane PALK
    • Ann MYLES 1817-1895 wife of Abraham Thomas 1813-1880
    • Ann VAGUE 1818-1895 wife of John 1813-1871
    • Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE 1845-1895 wife of Walter John 1842-1914
    • Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE 1860-1895 wife of Robert John 1860-1921
  • 1896
    • Edwin John 1892-1896 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Ethel May 1895-1896 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Frederick 1857-1896 son of William and Sarah TURNER
    • Frederick John 1894-1896 son of Arthur Samuel and Amelia Annie PIPER
    • Ivy Louisa Ann 1896-1896 daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • John 1811-1896 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • Richard 1895-1896 son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • William 1862-1896 son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM
    • William Peard 1858-1896 son of John and Harriet PEARD
    • Annie COOK 1863-1896 wife of Malcolm Roy 1865
    • Helen Margaret BICKELL 1849-1896 wife of Thomas Petherbridge 1850
    • Louisa HERNE 1854-1896 wife of John 1851
    • Mary Ann DAVIES 1826-1896 wife of Philip Borlase 1827-1886
    • Mary Ann HAWKS 1829-1896 wife of William 1828-1882
    • Susan Ann GOOD 1844-1896 wife of George William 1837-1873
  • 1897
    • Charles 1822-1897 son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • Charles William 1816-1897 son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • Henry 1843-1897 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Hilda May 1897-1897 daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Ivy Alice 1895-1897 daughter of Charles Stile and Alice Georgina LAKE
    • John 1809-1897 son of James and Jane PALK
    • John Hole 1817-1897 son of William and Grace ?
    • Victor Horace 1897-1897 son of John V and Emily FOX
    • Winifred May 1896-1897 daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
  • 1898
    • Ambrose 1829-1898 son of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Ann 1849-1898 wife of Frederick COWLING 1864-1919
    • Ann 1870-1898 daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Dorothy Ellen More 1897-1898 daughter of Frederick and Elizabeth Maria Louisa WOTTON
    • Elias 1817-1898 son of James and Jane PALK
    • Ethel Bessie 1897-1898 daughter of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT
    • George 1896-1898 son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • George 1828-1898 son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • Harriet 1834-1898 wife of Edwin J VIGGERS 1832
    • James 1819-1898 son of William and Sarah STITSON
    • James +/1898 father of male
    • Julia Margaret 1825-1898 wife of Samuel Henry DANGERFIELD 1825
    • Laura Jane 1866-1898 wife of Joseph SPRY 1864
    • Leonard James 1898-1898 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Matthew Pasco 1841-1898 son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Richard Charles 1898-1898 son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Samuel 1822-1898 son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Thomas 1824-1898 son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • William 1857-1898 son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS
    • William John 1898-1898 son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • Emily Sarah BOWDEN 1866-1898 wife of Edwin 1861
    • Frances Catherine NORRIS 1854-1898 wife of William Harvey 1856-1911
    • Jane Salter READ 1842-1898 wife of James 1838-1902
    • Mary MACEY 1809-1898 wife of Nicholas 1807-1852
  • 1899
    • Annie Doreen 1899-1899 daughter of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Charles Frederick 1869-1899 son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • George 1829-1899 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Gladys May 1898-1899 daughter of William and Louisa BOWDEN
    • Ivy Alice 1897-1899 daughter of David Thomas and Florence Maria MULLETT
    • James 1816-1899 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • James 1827-1899 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • John 1839-1899 son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • John Albert 1875-1899 son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Mary Jane Smith 1857-1899 wife of Thomas Joseph SOLEY 1857
    • Sarah Ann 1861-1899 wife of William TULLY 1856
    • Sarah Hardy 1816-1899 daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • William 1832-1899 son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Ann COAKER 1825-1899 wife of John 1812-1887
    • Ann FOSTER 1812-1899 wife of Elias 1814-1900
    • Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY 1813-1899 wife of James 1815
    • Elizabeth HOSEGOOD [BURTON] 1822-1899 wife of John +
    • Isabella CLARKSON 1861-1899 wife of Henry Joseph 1863-1908
    • Louisa Jane BALLARD 1840-1899 wife of Thomas 1841-1908
  • 1900
    • Elias 1814-1900 son of Elias
    • Florence Elizabeth 1899-1900 daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Joseph James 1829-1900 son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Olga M 1900-1900 daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Samuel 1837-1900 son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • Sarah 1858-1900 wife of George Atcherson CUMBERLAND 1847-1913
    • Thomas John Henry 1860-1900 son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Walter John 1872-1900 son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • Emma Havard BRYANT 1867-1900 wife of Frederick 1863
    • Evelina CHIVELL 1843-1900 wife of Albert 1850-1919
    • Mary A GRIFFIN 1859-1900 wife of William John Sellick 1862-1931
  • 1901
    • ?? +/1901 child of William and Jane THORNTON
    • Avis 1855-/1901 wife of Francis RYALL 1849
    • Cecelia 1849-1901 wife of James DOYLE 1845-1911
    • David Thomas 1863-/1901 son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Edward Roy 1901-1901 son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Eillen Jane Josephine 1899-1901 daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Gilbert James 1900-1901 son of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Henry Cyril 1899-1901 son of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • John 1841-1901 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Octavia 1833-1901 wife of John HAMBLY 1833
    • Thomas 1853-1901 son of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING
    • Elizabeth ?? 1831-1901 wife of George Hamlyn 1818-1877
    • Margaret BOAG 1864-1901 wife of Nathaniel 1862-1937
    • Roberta GILBERT 1875-1901 wife of Frederick John 1871
    • Ruth STEVINGS 1868-1901 wife of Isaac 1868
    • Sarah HOWARD 1838-1901 wife of John Kelland 1839-1914
    • Sarah TAYLOR 1837-1901 wife of Thomas 1826-1885
  • 1902
    • Clarence Auldern 1899-1902 son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Constance 1902-1902 daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Cora 1902-1902 daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Elias 1809-1902 son of Elias and Priscilla GUSWELL
    • Emma 1827-1902 wife of John DRAKE 1828
    • Hilda Maud 1902-1902 daughter of Malcolm Roy and Charlotte Emily LE BAS
    • James 1838-1902 son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • John 1837-1902 son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
    • John Harry 1899-1902 son of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE
    • Kathleen Mary 1901-1902 son of William Henry Authers and Georgina COX
    • Leonard 1902-1902 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Lilian Caroline 1901-1902 daughter of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • William Henry 1902-1902 son of Thomas George and Mary Jane MITCHELL
    • William John 1869-1902 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Catherine PARRETT 1854-1902 wife of Harry Elliot 1849
    • Grace MARTIN 1836-1902 wife of James 1834
    • Harriet COX 1856-1902 wife of Henry 1853
    • Jane Priscilla BARNARD 1861-1902 wife of Elias William 1858-1910
  • 1903
    • Charlotte 1822-1903 daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Edgar 1903-1903 son of Walter and Martha Louisa BEYNON
    • Florence Alice 1900-1903 daughter of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • George 1822-1903 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • Grace Alexandra 1902-1903 daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Joseph Matthew 1886-1903 son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • Richard 1866-1903 son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS
    • Sara 1871-1903 wife of George WILLSON
    • Thomas Cooper 1830-1903 son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Wilfrid 1902-1903 son of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • William 1818-1903 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • Winifred Elsie 1902-1903 daughter of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Charlotte Callender TOOTELL 1821-1903 wife of Samuel 1826-1883
    • Lucy Ann STILE 1830-1903 wife of Henry 1843-1897
    • Martha TASKER 1859-1903 wife of William 1842
    • Sarah Sanders WENCH 1856-1903 wife of John Henry 1854
    • Wilmot Jane SMITHAM 1842-1903 wife of Nicholas James 1825-1874
  • 1904
    • Beatrice Mary 1879-1904 wife of Robert James MIFFLIN 1878-1918
    • Charles 1904-1904 son of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Elizabeth Thurlow 1841-1904 daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Elsie 1904-1904 daughter of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Gertrude Muriel 1900-1904 daughter of Walter George and Maud Adnam MOSS
    • Ivor 1904-1904 son of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Jane 1837-1904 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • John Hewitt 1825-1904 son of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • John William 1862-1904 son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Kathlene Eliza 1901-1904 daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Richard 1830-1904 son of William and Sarah JORY
    • Thomas Henry 1862-1904 father of Thomas Henry
    • Walter 1904-1904 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • William 1842-1904 son of N K and Elizabeth
    • Mary Ann DYSTER 1851-1904 wife of Richard Joseph 1852-1928
  • 1905
    • Alexander Lucas 1833-1905 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Charlotte Hannaford 1833-1905 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • Edwin 1888-1905 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Elizabeth 1820-1905 daughter of John and Joanna ??
    • Ellen May 1903-1905 daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • George 1850-1905 son of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • John Davis 1843-1905 son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • John Edward 1902-1905 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Leonard James 1904-1905 son of James and Margaret Ann KING
    • Miriam 1904-1905 daughter of George Josiah and Amelia Mary HARDING
    • Nicholas James 1873-1905 son of Nicholas James and Wilmot Jane SMITHAM
    • Sophia 1813-1905 wife of John STOYLE
    • Susanna Rowe 1820-1905 wife of John LOCKYER 1827
    • Thomas Charles William 1904-1905 son of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL
    • Violet 1905-1905 daughter of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • William 1864-1905 son of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • William 1863-1905 son of John and Jane PIKE
    • William Edward 1904-1905 son of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Ann Mary MALADY 1820-1905 wife of Isaac 1817-1864
    • Ann WEEKS 1813-1905 wife of James 1819-1898
  • 1906
    • Ann 1848-1906 wife of James ADAMSON 1843-1904
    • Charlie Bertram 1894-1906 son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Herbert 1880-1906 son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • James 1887-1906 son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • James Edwin 1852-1906 son of James and Ann WEEKS
    • John Bowden 1838-1906 son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Richard Wakeham 1827-1906 son of N K and Margaret
    • Ann INGRAM 1833-1906 wife of Thomas 1824-1898
    • Eliza Charlotte FROST 1830-1906 wife of John Thomas 1827-1870
    • Jane Geake PHILLIPS 1826-1906 wife of John 1826-1910
    • Laura Twiggs SELLICK 1842-1906 wife of James 1839-1918
    • Margaret MEERS 1850-1906 wife of Walter Henry 1852
    • Olive Blanche B CLIST 1875-1906 wife of Tom Henry Jackman 1876-1946
  • 1907
    • Ada Mary 1904-1907 daughter of Frank John and Elizabeth BASSETT
    • Ann 1826-1907 wife of John III YOUART 1821-1860
    • Charles 1860-1907 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Elsie Louisa 1891-1907 daughter of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Elsie May 1905-1907 daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Frances Sarah Maria Weygood 1828-1907 wife of William GRATTAN 1827-1909
    • Horace 1900-1907 son of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD
    • James 1893-ca 1907 son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • John 1822-1907 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • William 1850-1907 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • William 1854-1907 son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS 1835-1907 wife of Thomas 1819-1895
  • 1908
    • Henry Joseph 1863-1908 son of Joseph and Elmerina TYLER
    • Jane 1834-1908 wife of John MILLMAN 1832-ca 1872
    • Keren Happock Waye 1828-1908 wife of Thomas LOTT
    • Muriel 1882-1908 daughter of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Thomas 1841-1908 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Thomas Matthew 1847-1908 son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • William Thomas 1848-1908 son of Richard and Susanna DERRY
    • Carrie Merifield BRAY 1867-1908 wife of Edward 1866
    • Mary Ann OPIE 1823-1908 wife of Alexander Lucas 1833-1905
  • 1909
    • Dora Lilian 1909-1909 daughter of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Ellen Louisa 1909-1909 daughter of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • George Henry 1871-1909 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • James 1825-1909 son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • Helena Bessie LEATT 1875-1909 wife of Daniel 1865
    • Mary Elizabeth HEARN 1878-1909 wife of John 1878
    • Nellie Ada LAMBLE 1873-1909 wife of Harry Penrose 1877-1942
  • 1910
    • Beatrice Mary 1900-1910 daughter of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • Elias William 1858-1910 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • John 1826-1910 son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • Robert 1846-1910 son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • Selina 1858-1910 wife of Jesse B COUTANT
    • Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK 1844-1910 wife of Thomas John 1841
    • Emily Elizabeth HOWARD 1860-1910 wife of Joseph 1850-1913
    • Fanny HILLIER 1852-1910 wife of Thomas John Henry 1860-1900
  • 1911
  • 1912
    • Clara 1862-1912 daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Dorothy 1907-1912 daughter of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Elizabeth 1826-1912 wife of John Parnell HOWELL 1823-1906
    • Ellen 1877-1912 daughter of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Frank 1911-1912 son of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • James Orval 1904-1912 son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • John 1846-1912 son of George Hamlyn and Mary CLEAVE
    • Thomas 1831-1912 son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Thomas Ford 1832-1912 son of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Annie Louisa KING 1855-1912 wife of William 1854-1907
    • Blanche Alice FOSTER 1868-1912 wife of Thomas 1865
  • 1913
    • Ebenezer 1843-1913 son of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Elias 1871-1913 father of Lucy Ann
    • George Henry 1891-1913 son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Joseph 1850-1913 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Robert Thomas 1847-1913 son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Rosa M 1913-1913 daughter of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Samuel 1834-1913 son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • William 1820-1913 son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
  • 1914
    • Albert David Thomas 1895-1914 son of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Albert Henry 1914-1914 son of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN
    • Arthur 1914-1914 son of Thomas Henry and Mabel A STEPHENS
    • Elias 1835-1914 son of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • George Edward 1910-1914 son of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN
    • George Weston 1826-1914 son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • John Kelland 1839-1914 son of Matthew KELLAND and Ann
    • Walter John 1842-1914 son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • William Thomas 1883-1914 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Ellen BOLT 1839-1914 wife of Thomas 1841-1915
  • 1915
    • Archibald James 1890-1915 son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Charles 1825-1915 son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • Fanny Mary 1845-1915 wife of Francis DELAMAINE 1844
    • Frank Owen 1892-1915 son of Henry and Harriet COX
    • George Herbert Waye 1895-1915 son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • Hector 1915-1915 son of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Henry Waye 1823-1915 son of John and Ann WAYE
    • Herbert Edward 1876-1915 son of N K and Sarah Jane
    • Mary Ellen 1885-1915 daughter of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • Richard 1884-1915 son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • Samuel 1848-1915 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • Samuel Edward 1865-1915 son of Henry Horace HOLL and Bessey Ellen Emily Janett BARNES
    • Thomas 1841-1915 son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Thomas Ford 1885-1915 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Alice Georgina LAKE 1868-1915 wife of Charles Stile 1867-1945
    • Eliza Fanny TIZARD 1840-1915 wife of George 1842
    • Eliza TIBBY 1871-1915 wife of Walter 1860
    • Emma Maria GILL 1842-1915 wife of John Henry 1844
  • 1916
    • Charles Valentine 1916-1916 son of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • Edward C 1892-1916 son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • Edward James 1874-1916 son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • Francis 1890-1916 son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Francis Richard 1887-1916 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Francis Welsh 1889-1916 son of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY
    • Francis William 1902-1916 son of William Charles and Ellen GREGORY
    • Gertrude B 1914-1916 daughter of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Henry Arthur 1872-1916 son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Kathleen Mary 1916-1916 daughter of John and Delia Emily CROSSMAN
    • Priscilla Jane 1860-1916 daughter of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • Robert Reginald 1884-1916 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Thomas 1831-1916 son of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Thomas Henry 1895-1916 son of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Thomas James 1852-1916 son of William John and Elizabeth ALLEN
  • 1917
    • Alice 1901-1917 daughter of John WOODS and Lily
    • Annie 1891-1917 daughter of George Henry and Mary E SWEET
    • Beatrice Maude 1902-1917 daughter of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE
    • Clarence 1889-1917 son of George Henry and Mary E SWEET
    • Edward 1848-1917 son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Eliza 1829-1917 wife of Henry LANE 1832-1916
    • Ernest John 1895-1917 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Frederick John 1889-1917 son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • George Frederick 1895-1917 son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Jabez 1836-1917 son of John and Sarah FRY
    • Mary Hannah 1856-1917 daughter of George and Mary YOUART
    • Roy 1890-1917 son of William John Sellick and Mary A GRIFFIN
    • William Thomas 1891-1917 son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
  • 1918
    • Ellen Maud 1880-1918 wife of Charles Richard LAPTHORN 1880-1947
    • George 1890-1918 son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • George 1842-1918 son of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD
    • Henry George 1893-1918 son of Henry and Ellen Mary TAYLOR
    • James 1839-1918 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • John Barter 1839-1918 son of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • Laura Charlotte 1866-1918 daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Mary Ann 1846-1918 wife of Arthur John MUNRO
    • Reginald 1910-1918 son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • William George 1892-1918 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • William Reginald 1894-1918 son of William Thomas Hole and Katherine Emmeline JARVIS
    • Charlotte Pearl Lillian TERRYBERRY 1892-1918 wife of Frederick Henry 1891-1978
    • Ellen Minnie OWEN 1877-1918 wife of Walter 1870-1936
    • Maria COLLINS [PRESSAGH] 1871-1918 wife of John Albert 1875-1899
    • Mary Ann CHAPMAN ca 1840-1918 wife of Richard 1831
  • 1919
    • Albert 1850-1919 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Albert G 1919-1919 son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Alexander 1856-1919 son of Alexander Lucas and Jane Sarah CORPS
    • Daniel 1853-1919 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Elizabeth 1844-1919 wife of John Whitlock SMALE 1838
    • Frederick Charles Jake 1888-1919 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • George 1870-1919 son of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • George 1836-1919 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • George F 1832-1919 son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT
    • Henry 1919-1919 son of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • Henry 1849-1919 son of George and Ann WARE
    • John Richard James 1890-1919 son of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • Laura 1848-1919 wife of James Richardson MARTYR 1851-1926
    • Reuben 1843-1919 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • Richard Joseph 1872-1919 son of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Ronald Frederick 1870-1919 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Susan Maria 1835-1919 wife of John SHAPLAND 1825
    • Susanna 1855-1919 daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Walter Ernest Stooke 1874-1919 son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Winifred E 1914-1919 daughter of William Henry and Florence Ada D MANLEY
    • Agnes LAYZELL 1875-1919 wife of Henry Arthur 1872-1916
    • Amelia Mary HARDING 1871-1919 wife of George Josiah 1866-1936
    • Armanel SKIN 1843-1919 wife of Elias 1835-1914
    • Elizabeth Ann SMITH 1837-1919 wife of John 1822-1889
    • Louisa Jane BRINDLE 1859-1919 wife of William 1864-1905
  • 1920
    • Florence 1920-1920 daughter of Thomas Henry and Mabel A STEPHENS
    • James 1845-1920 son of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • John 1859-1920 son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • John 1838-1920 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • Joseph 1882-1920 father of William Henry
    • Lilian Mary 1884-1920 wife of John Edward OXLEY 1875-1924
    • Walter John 1894-1920 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • William Walter 1880-1920 son of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Elizabeth GREGSON 1841-1920 wife of Isaac 1844-1931
    • May Emily LITTLE 1868-1920 wife of Ronald Frederick 1870-1919
  • 1921
  • 1922
    • Eleanor Hannah 1842-1922 wife of John ORDER
    • Elijah 1865-1922 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Emily 1875-1922 daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Frederick William 1886-1922 son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • George 1849-1922 son of Thomas Westlake and Elizabeth NETHERWAY
    • John Charles 1863-1922 son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Mildred ca 1922-ca 1922 daughter of William Giles and Lena May ROBINS
    • William Henry 1863-1922 son of George Hamlyn and Elizabeth ??
    • Annie Louisa Joan PEARMAN 1864-1922 wife of John Charles 1863-1922
    • Elmerina TYLER [WALSH] 1843-1922 wife of Joseph 1835
    • Elsie Laura FIGGESS 1884-1922 wife of Charles D 1886
    • Mary Ann CODD 1860-1922 wife of Joseph 1835
    • Sarah Ann SOPER 1840-1922 wife of Thomas 1831-1912
  • 1923
    • Aubrey Reginald 1923-1923 son of Reginald Penrose and Esther OSTERLOH
    • Clarence V 1922-1923 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Elizabeth 1830-1923 wife of Harry WESTLAKE 1827
    • Elizabeth 1835-1923 wife of George NORRISH 1831-1912
    • Henry 1858-1923 son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • James 1851-1923 son of Elias Andrews and Betsey HOARE
    • Minnie 1867-1923 daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Richard V 1916-1923 son of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Sophia May 1902-1923 daughter of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Thomas 1845-1923 son of James and Avis BEARD
    • William 1923-1923 son of Arthur William and Edna May GERMAN
    • Mary Ann SPARROW 1849-1923 wife of Thomas Myles 1839-1925
    • Mary CONNOLLY 1884-1923 wife of William Ebenezer 1882-1960
  • 1924
  • 1925
    • Abraham 1860-1925 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Jane Susannah 1865-1925 wife of Henry James THOROGOOD
    • John Thomas 1864-1925 son of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Linda Auldina 1890-1925 wife of Ernest Henry James YOUNG
    • Lucy Jane 1858-1925 wife of James Horden PANNETT 1856
    • Thomas Myles 1839-1925 son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • Dorcus CRANCH 1853-1925 wife of William Atwell 1855-1927
    • Ellen Maria BUSHELL 1874-1925 wife of Arthur 1878-1935
    • Emily Avent WIBLIN 1851-1925 wife of Thomas James 1852-1916
    • Eva CLAYFIELD 1868-1925 wife of Arthur Edward 1872-1930
    • Harriet PEARD 1836-1925 wife of John 1830-1895
    • Margaret McGOWAN [EASTON] 1878-1925 wife of Elias William 1858-1910
  • 1926
    • Edwin 1869-1926 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Elijah 1867-1926 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Sarah Jane 1845-1926 wife of N K
    • William 1839-1926 son of Nicholas and Ann STANCOMBE
    • Ann HAMLYN 1839-1926 wife of William 1839-1926
    • Jane Perryman DENFORD 1855-1926 wife of Henry 1847
  • 1927
  • 1928
    • Elsie Louisa 1892-1928 wife of Edward COTTON
    • Richard Joseph 1852-1928 son of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Wilmot 1851-1928 wife of Thomas CHAPPLE 1846-1927
    • Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL 1847-1928 wife of John Davis 1843-1905
    • Mary Ann MAHER 1858-1928 wife of Abraham 1860-1925
  • 1929
    • Albert 1883-1929 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Benjamin John 1881-1929 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Elias John Lavers 1865-1929 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Gladys 1925-1929 ...
    • Jabez 1846-1929 son of William and Mary WARREN
    • Alice Brownscombe FISHER 1868-1929 wife of Ezekiel Herd 1839
    • Dora Kathleen JURY 1897-1929 wife of Frederick George 1897-1987
  • 1930
    • Arthur Edward 1872-1930 son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Edith Jane 1873-1930 wife of John BALLANTYNE 1861
    • Frances Mary 1877-1930 wife of Joseph CHATTERLEY 1872
    • Frank 1923-1930 ...
    • Henry 1881-1930 son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • Iris J 1930-1930 daughter of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK
    • Margaret Ellen 1887-1930 wife of Albert Edward SMITH 1889-1925
    • William 1869-1930 child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • William Giles 1889-1930 son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Elizabeth Fennex LEAR 1840-1930 wife of Reuben 1843-1919
  • 1931
    • Amelia Ellen 1882-1931 daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE
    • Ann 1859-1931 wife of John REID 1848-1915
    • Benjamin 1848-1931 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Isaac 1844-1931 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • John 1854-1931 son of John and ?? KIFF
    • Martha Jane 1911-1931 daughter of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Reginald George 1900-1931 son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • William Henry 1885-1931 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • William John Sellick 1862-1931 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING 1854-1931 wife of James Arthur 1850-1934
    • Elizabeth DART 1862-1931 wife of William 1834
    • Florence Mary SKINNER 1873-1931 wife of John 1859
    • Grace Fanny COX 1886-1931 wife of George 1876-1948
  • 1932
    • Colin +1932 son of Abraham John James and Ivy Rita NORMAN
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1856-1932 wife of Edward JOHNSTON
    • Emma 1851-1932 wife of N K
    • Harry Diplock 1867-1932 son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • John Henry 1856-1932 son of William and Sarah TURNER
    • John Thomas 1847-1932 son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Ronald James 1903-1932 son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Lilian Lezanto HAWKEN 1885-1932 wife of Francis Richard 1887-1916
    • Norah COLWILL 1860-1932 wife of Frederick
  • 1933
    • Ambrose 1865-1933 son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Arthur Samuel 1855-1933 son of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL
    • Charles Edward 1873-1933 son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Ellen 1861-1933 daughter of William and Mary Ann HAWKS
    • Mary Ann 1874-1933 wife of Thomas Carpenter PARFITT 1868-1921
    • William Harry Stile 1869-1933 son of Henry and Lucy Ann STILE
    • William Norman 1854-1933 son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Alice HOWARD 1874-1933 wife of Charles 1869-1954
    • Bessie Ellen DAVEY 1876-1933 wife of Alfred Edward 1874-1946
    • Elizabeth Ann ELLIOTT 1857-1933 wife of George 1858-1937
    • Minnie Frances CATER 1897-1933 wife of Stephen McIver 1895
  • 1934
    • Edith 1882-1934 daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Florence 1871-1934 daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Gladys B 1925-1934 daughter of Harold Bickle and Alice Maud DALTON
    • Harry Stile 1897-1934 son of Charles Stile and Alice Georgina LAKE
    • James Arthur 1850-1934 son of William and Mary MOGG
    • John 1866-1934 son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • John Thomas 1872-1934 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • John Thomas 1870-1934 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Laurence Hugh Dove 1912-1934 son of Arthur Dove and Elizabeth Emma DODSON
    • Mark 1878-1934 son of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Thomas James 1890-1934 son of Joseph and Mary Ann CODD
    • Catherine Eliza AUTHERS 1853-1934 wife of William Thomas 1848-1908
    • Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS 1872-1934 wife of George Henry 1871-1909
    • Hilda Maud MICKELSSON 1906-1934 wife of Percy 1896-1970
  • 1935
    • Alan Robert 1935-1935 son of Harry Clifford and Florence Annie ROCKEY
    • Arthur 1878-1935 son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • James Matthew 1849-1935 son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Joan 1927-1935 daughter of Harry and Edith M EDWARDS
    • Lola Marilyn 1935-1935 daughter of Frederick Henry and Lola Marvina SPENCER
    • Sarah Jane 1853-1935 wife of Frank ZAPLE 1849
    • Thomas 1865-1935 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • William Thomas Hole 1864-1935 son of William John and Elizabeth HOLE
  • 1936
  • 1937
    • Alan John Burnett 1891-1937 son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • George 1858-1937 son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Harriet 1856-1937 wife of Robert McKAY 1852-1894
    • John Charles 1863-1937 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Mary Ann 1847-1937 wife of Albert W COCKMAN 1859
    • Nathaniel 1862-1937 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Mary E KELLY 1863-1937 wife of John Henry 1856-1932
  • 1938
  • 1939
    • Elizabeth Kate 1852-1939 wife of John Emanuel PRESTON 1852
    • Frederick 1858-1939 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Herbert James 1881-1939 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • James 1864-1939 son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM
    • Kenneth Phillip 1938-1939 son of Percy and Anna Francina COETZER
    • Rebecca 1854-1939 wife of Isaac BALSTON 1853
    • Thomas 1864-1939 son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • William Richard 1904-1939 son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • ? +/1939 husband of Hilda M ??
    • Sarah W INGHAM 1893-1939 wife of Ivor 1890
  • 1940
    • Arthur Blake 1861-1940 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Frank 1860-1940 son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • John William 1861-1940 son of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK
    • Malcolm Lloyd 1883-1940 son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Sarah Sellick 1866-1940 wife of Francis Arthur Bath SEWELL 1849-1907
    • Walter Frank 1860-1940 son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Walter Henry 1898-1940 son of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • William Kay 1883-1940 son of William Peard and Martha KAY
  • 1941
    • Abraham Thomas John 1870-1941 son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Anne 1941-1941 daughter of Harry and Kate MOODY
    • Bertie 1882-1941 son of William and Emma THORNE
    • Catherine 1869-1941 wife of Thomas COURTNEY 1867
    • Daniel Frank 1876-1941 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Francis A E 1920-1941 son of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Harold Bickle 1885-1941 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Harry 1907-1941 son of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Hilda Alice 1882-1941 wife of Charles Ernest FITZSIMMONS
    • Ivy Violet 1889-1941 wife of James LARTER
    • John M 1941-1941 son of Ivor William John and Elizabeth D I WHEELER
    • Malvina 1869-1941 wife of Francis EARP
    • Randolph Webb 1905-1941 son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Richard Ernest 1911-1941 son of Thomas Samuel and Esther Kathleen DRAKE
    • Robert 1859-1941 son of John and Mary KIFF
    • William 1888-1941 son of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Kate MOODY 1917-1941 wife of Harry 1907-1941
  • 1942
    • Ellen 1863-1942 wife of George MARTIN
    • Harry Penrose 1877-1942 son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Hephzibah Sarah 1852-1942 wife of Samuel Sparrow MORCOMBE 1851
    • John Henry 1914-1942 son of Henry and Amy HANSON
    • Reginald Francis 1921-1942 son of Sidney Ernest and Edith Jane CHING
    • William George Ronald 1906-1942 son of John Samuel EASTABROOK and Henrietta COX
    • Elizabeth Caroline PRICE 1861-1942 wife of William Norman 1854-1933
    • Elizabeth WOODIWISS 1870-1942 wife of Noah 1881-1943
    • Emma BURMAN 1867-1942 wife of James 1864-1939
  • 1943
    • Ebenezer 1871-1943 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Florence 1887-1943 wife of John Lawrence BRANDON 1883
    • Idris Milda 1920-1943 wife of Edward Henry ROBERTSON 1918-1980
    • John 1908-1943 son of Robert and Rebecca ?
    • Noah 1881-1943 son of Joseph and Keziah LOCKE
    • Winifred B 1917-1943 wife of William J ROOKES 1917-1983
    • Annie FARDON 1884-1943 wife of James Archibald 1884-1950
    • Katherine Emmeline JARVIS 1865-1943 wife of William Thomas Hole 1864-1935
  • 1944
  • 1945
    • Ann Waycott 1868-1945 daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Charles Stile 1867-1945 son of Henry and Lucy Ann STILE
    • Elizabeth Ann 1851-1945 daughter of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • John 1874-1945 son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Sarah Jane 1866-1945 daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • T A 1910-1945 son of Thomas and Violet ?
    • Laura Jessie PAWLEY 1882-1945 wife of William James 1879-1960
  • 1946
  • 1947
    • Clive Sydney Merlin 1931-1947 son of Francis Algernon Wilfred George and Margaret Novello DAVIES
    • Elsie May 1898-1947 wife of Thomas John WOOLLAND ca 1888-1942
    • Frank More 1881-1947 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • George Claude 1872-1947 son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • James Hercules 1872-1947 son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Reginald John 1927-1947 son of Percy and Hilda Maud MICKELSSON
    • Richard Joseph 1913-1947 son of Joseph James and Edith Mary Ann COFFEE
    • Armantine Marie VASSEUR 1863-1947 wife of Samuel Edward 1865-1915
    • Rose Emily SPITTLE [GREGORY] 1882-1947 wife of Robert Reginald 1884-1916
  • 1948
    • Charles Ernest 1884-1948 son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON
    • Clifford 1893-1948 son of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM
    • Frederick Stanley 1906-1948 son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • George 1876-1948 son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Henry 1864-1948 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Isaac Edwin 1877-1948 son of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT
    • Matilda Lavinia 1892-1948 wife of John MILLARD 1890
    • Theodore E 1871-1948 father of Douglas Otty
    • Walter George 1866-1948 son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • William Herbert 1880-1948 son of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT
    • Lida May STAMP 1875-1948 wife of Theodore E 1871-1948
    • Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON 1875-1948 wife of Charles Edward 1873-1933
  • 1949
    • Albert Ernest 1886-1949 son of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • female 1949-1949 daughter of Frederick John and Agnes M RICE
    • George Harry 1902-1949 son of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN
    • George Henry 1864-1949 son of William and Mary MOGG
    • male 1949-1949 son of Frederick John and Agnes M RICE
    • Robert 1869-1949 son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Anna Rebecca MAGILL 1889-1949 wife of Albert Edward 1883-1927
    • Jane RAWSON 1882-1949 wife of William George 1879-1957
    • Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN 1870-1949 wife of Harry Diplock 1867-1932
  • 1950
    • Eric Clarence 1929-1950 son of Frederick Gordon and Grace Evelyn BROWN
    • James Archibald 1884-1950 son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • John Hamlyn 1869-1950 son of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • Annie Eliza FRAZER 1875-1950 wife of Edwin 1869-1926
    • Avis MAY 1881-1950 wife of William
    • Catherine BLACK 1863-1950 wife of John 1859-1920
    • Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER 1868-1950 wife of William Thomas 1862-1957
    • Ellen REDSTONE 1871-1950 wife of George 1870-1919
    • Florence Beatrice BURR 1899-1950 wife of John Thomas
  • 1951
    • Audrey M 1918-1951 daughter of Frederick George and Dora Kathleen JURY
    • Margaret Jane 1872-1951 wife of Alfred Milbank FELTHAM 1871
    • Alice LEONARD 1884-1951 wife of Thomas Henry 1886-1971
    • Elizabeth ANDREW 1882-1951 wife of Frederick Joseph 1892-1978
    • Evalina CANN 1870-1951 wife of William 1874-1944
    • Lydia Dyer LEATT 1862-1951 wife of Henry 1860
    • Margaret Elizabeth RYAN 1864-1951 wife of Thomas 1864-1939
  • 1952
    • Clifford 1860-1952 son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Florence Lilian 1880-1952 wife of James John BROOKS
    • George Duffy +1952 son of Clarence Leonard and Catherine DUFFY
    • Mick L +1952 son of Clarence Leonard and Catherine DUFFY
    • William Fenwick 1891-1952 son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • William G 1925-1952 son of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR
    • Cecilia Emily LEWIS 1870-1952 wife of Thomas Oliver 1874-1959
    • Maude Crosby PARKER 1894-1952 wife of Alfred 1877
  • 1953
  • 1954
    • Alfred James 1886-1954 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Charles 1869-1954 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Donald 1886-1954 son of William and Susan Ann HOCKEN
    • Edith Maggie 1887-1954 daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Henry Elias 1860-1954 son of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Bridget LYNCH 1845-1954 wife of Elijah 1865-1922
    • Elizabeth Emma DODSON 1877-1954 wife of Arthur Dove 1878
    • Ellen RICE 1873-1954 wife of Isaac 1868
  • 1955
  • 1956
  • 1957
    • Bessie 1885-1957 wife of Alfred DORRINGTON 1884
    • Lewis McIver 1893-1957 son of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL
    • Malvina Dot 1927-1957 wife of Raymond Arthur KELLY 1926-1957
    • Margaret 1957-1957 daughter of Peter J and Gwendoline B WINYARD
    • Maud Miriam 1874-1957 wife of William John ELLIOT
    • Philip Henry 1914-1957 son of Philip Henry and Mary E ASH
    • William George 1879-1957 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • William Thomas 1862-1957 son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • Ida BURN 1873-1957 wife of Edward James 1873-1961
    • Vera Victoria WORTH 1904-1957 wife of Harold Oliver 1903-1960
  • 1958
    • Harry 1883-1958 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • James 1894-1958 husband of Mary ??
    • Michael Francis 1900-1958 son of Thomas and Margaret Elizabeth RYAN
    • Robert Edward 1899-1958 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Robert James 1872-1958 son of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Emma Maria GOMM 1869-1958 wife of Clifford 1860-1952
  • 1959
    • Charles Henry 1878-1959 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Clifford Albert Stuart 1905-1959 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • John Robert 1900-1959 son of James Hercules and Sophia Mary GEHRIG
    • Mary 1853-1959 son of William and Mary MOGG
    • Robert Henry 1898-1959 son of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN
    • Rosemary 1959-1959 daughter of Peter J and Gwendoline B WINYARD
    • Samuel George 1897-1959 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Thomas Oliver 1874-1959 son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • William 1908-1959 son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • William John 1911-1959 son of William and Evalina CANN
    • Alice STONEMAN 1884-1959 wife of William Henry 1885-1931
    • Dorothy M INGRAM 1910-1959 wife of Sidney James 1891
    • Elizabeth Ann PALLISER 1904-1959 wife of Colin Brymner 1903-1978
    • Frances WALBY 1880-1959 wife of Charles Goudge 1880-1970
  • 1960
    • Elsie Maud 1888-1960 wife of Frederick Cecil Rowley LAMBERT 1887-1941
    • Francis Algernon Wilfred George 1899-1960 son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING
    • George Henry 1889-1960 son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON
    • Harold Oliver 1903-1960 son of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Jim 1922-1960 son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Joseph Henry 1885-1960 son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • William Ebenezer 1882-1960 son of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • William Henry 1904-1960 son of Joseph and Grace Neesham DAVIE
    • William James 1879-1960 son of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Minnie HOWCROFT +1960 wife of John 1882-1961
  • 1961
    • Albert Edward 1904-1961 son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS
    • Edward James 1873-1961 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Grace 1893-1961 wife of George Selwyn BAKER 1892-1963
    • Henry 1874-1961 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Jessie Louisa 1889-1961 wife of Albert Edward HIPKIN 1896
    • John 1882-1961 son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Violet Patricia 1905-1961 wife of Francis Archibald LAWRENCE 1901
    • William John 1871-1961 son of William and Sarah Ann MORGAN
    • Ann FENWICK 1866-1961 wife of John 1866-1934
    • Louisa EVANS 1868-1961 wife of Abraham Thomas John 1870-1941
  • 1962
  • 1963
    • Alfred 1882-1963 son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Norah Louise Elliott 1886-1963 mother of Joan A METCHEM wife of Sidney William METCHEM 1882-1958
    • Annie BURGOYNE 1882-1963 wife of Samuel G
    • Ethel Maude LANE 1881-1963 wife of Percy Arthur 1880
    • Grace Neesham DAVIE 1878-1963 wife of Joseph 1882-1920
    • Nellie Mary BATTEN 1887-1963 wife of John Henry 1886
    • Vera KING +1963 wife of John Wilfred 1892-1969
  • 1964
    • Albert 1902-1964 son of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • Barbara Jean 1943-1964 daughter of Harold Edwin and Nora Kathleen POTTS
    • Edith 1879-1964 wife of Alfred Henry OLNEY 1872
    • Emily Maud 1886-1964 wife of Alexander Calder GRANT 1886-1969
    • Mager +1964 wife of Glen Herbert WILLIAMS 1883-1954
    • Minetta Camelia 1887-1964 wife of Oscar Franklin DENT 1886-1961
    • Doris W ROSE 1926-1964 wife of Edward W
    • Ivy IRWIN 1903-1964 wife of William Harry 1902-1970
    • Lilian May TELFER +1964 wife of William Fenwick 1891-1952
    • Rose Ellen JAMES 1884-1964 wife of Herbert Edward 1876-1915
  • 1965
  • 1966
    • Ethel Rose 1878-1966 wife of John James Oliver PARKER
    • Joseph 1884-1966 son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Leslie Gordon +1966 son of Frederick Gordon and Grace Evelyn BROWN
    • Noel 1901-1966 son of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • William G 1910-1966 husband of Hilda Mabel WHITWELL
    • Amy Eveline Phyllis TOWELL 1891-1966 wife of Stephen 1893-1977
    • Emily Elizabeth HILL 1880-1966 wife of William John 1885
    • Hilda Edith BLAKENEY ca 1908-1966 wife of George Harry 1902-1949
  • 1967
    • Andrew Clarkson 1887-1967 son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Charles Thomas 1901-1967 son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS
    • Clarence Leonard 1892-1967 son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Douglas Otty 1898-1967 son of Theodore E and Lida May STAMP
    • Ernest 1891-1967 son of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • Evelyn Carrie 1885-1967 daughter of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
  • 1968
    • Herbert W 1910-1968 son of N K
    • John Snow 1903-1968 son of ?? ?? and Maria COLLINS
    • Robert Victor 1913-1968 son of Robert Reginald and Rose Emily SPITTLE
    • Harriet Eliza Priscilla GULLIVER 1894-1968 wife of Douglas Otty 1898-1967
  • 1969
  • 1970
  • 1971
    • Clara 1880-1971 wife of William JACKSON 1877
    • Clyde 1892-1971 son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Edward William 1896-1971 son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Robert Richard 1923-1971 son of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR
    • Thomas Henry 1886-1971 son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE
    • Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN 1892-1971 wife of Bertie 1882-1941
    • Florence FORD 1886-1971 wife of Henry 1874-1961
  • 1972
    • Alan Rex 1934-1972 son of Clifford and Effie Rebecca SPOUGE
    • Eliza Jane 1895-1972 wife of Benjamin SOUTHWORTH 1893-1978
    • Gilbert Reginald 1920-1972 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Lawrence Aubrey 1897-1972 son of William Thomas EASTABROOK and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Alice Eliza FOX 1886-1972 wife of John H
    • Nancy Elizabeth OLDFIELD 1927-1972 wife of John 1926
    • Nellie BALMAN 1918-1972 wife of Henry
    • Sarah Ann MILLS 1888-1972 wife of Isaac George 1874
  • 1973
  • 1974
    • Mary ?? 1898-1974 wife of James 1894-1958
    • Bertram 1899-1974 son of William and Elizabeth DART
    • Elsie May 1893-1974 wife of James Edwin BORSTAL 1883-1978
    • Henrietta 1884-1974 wife of Edward McCULLUM
    • John Edward 1927-1974 son of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Robert 1892-1974 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Robert Henry 1915-1974 son of James and Margaret J TUKE
    • William Frederick James 1918-1974 son of William and Beatrice Mary HOWIS
  • 1975
    • Arthur Edmund 1894-1975 son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
    • Arthur Gilbert Spicer 1917-1975 son of William Arthur and Daisy Florence TITZCK
    • Claude Cadman 1889-1975 son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Cyril William James 1901-1975 son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING
    • Edgar Horace 1893-1975 son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Edith Evelyn 1893-1975 wife of David Harvey SECORD 1895
    • Edmund 1920-1975 son of Francis and Hilda May BARNES
    • Flora 1897-1975 daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Howard Harold 1900-1975 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Mary Ellen 1895-1975 wife of William H SHARPE 1885-1953
    • Gwendoline Constance Hannah HIPWOOD 1912-1975 wife of Reginald Harry 1902-1983
    • Margaret Elizabeth LEATHLEY 1901-1975 wife of Colin Brymner 1903-1978
  • 1976
  • 1977
    • Albert Edward 1893-1977 son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • Cicely 1894-1977 wife of Leonard Hamilton ANDREWS 1893
    • Cyril George 1914-1977 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Fred Elmo 1910-1977 son of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Stephen 1893-1977 son of William and Elizabeth DART
    • Hilda Mabel WHITWELL 1910-1977 wife of William G 1910-1966
    • Rose May GIBBINS 1894-1977 wife of Arthur Edmund 1894-1975
  • 1978
  • 1979
  • 1980
  • 1981
  • 1982
  • 1983
    • Allan Colin 1932-1983 son of Colin Brymner and Elizabeth Ann PALLISER
    • Anna Dorothy 1892-1983 daughter of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER
    • Edwin 1897-1983 son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Edwin Henry 1909-1983 son of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Ernest Walter 1902-1983 son of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Kenneth James D 1927-1983 son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Malcolm Amos Lloyd 1912-1983 son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Reginald Harry 1902-1983 son of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL
    • Blanche BIDWELL 1918-1983 wife of Thomas Ernest 1920-1989
    • Elsie May HALE 1901-1983 wife of Henry George 1891-1969
  • 1984
    • David A 1942-1984 father of Sally Nicola
    • Edward James 1906-1984 son of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Gertrude 1897-1984 daughter of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Harry Clifford 1888-1984 son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Mildred Nellie 1912-1984 wife of Ivor L CHILDS
    • Ronald Arthur D 1932-1984 son of Howard Arthur and Lilian E BRENTON
    • Edith Mary Ann COFFEE 1889-1984 wife of Joseph James 1886
    • Muriel Elizabeth Rose DAWSON 1909-1984 wife of Thomas H
  • 1985
    • Albert Edward 1903-1985 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Clara Alma 1901-1985 daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Francis Welsh 1914-1985 father of Robert F
    • Ronald Gordon 1909-1985 son of Alfred and Georgina BRAMHALL
    • Ruth Irene 1915-1985 daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Victor Herbert 1910-1985 son of Albert and Kate Margaret BURROWS
    • Doris May CROSSMAN 1902-1985 wife of John
    • Mary Elizabeth BARRETT 1919-1985 wife of Charles J
  • 1986
  • 1987
  • 1988
  • 1989
  • 1990
    • Ada Louisa 1898-1990 wife of Ernest QUICK 1889-1960
    • Alfred Samuel J 1929-1990 son of Alfred William and Louisa Millicent ACTON
    • Alma 1927-1990 wife of Frank Alwyn WEBB
    • Edward John 1917-1990 son of Edward and Edith Bessie HORNE
    • Mary Anne 1937-1990 wife of Ivan M ROBINS 1935
    • Maud Marian 1911-1990 daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Noel James 1905-1990 son of Edwin and Annie Eliza FRAZER
    • Sadie 1906-1990 wife of Alan Norman E RANDAL 1911-1970
    • Wilfred James E 1918-1990 son of Wilfred and Elizabeth L RICHARDSON
    • William John 1911-1990 son of male
    • Dorothy May WRIGHT 1905-1990 wife of William Stanley 1905-1986
    • Ella Mary HUDSON 1915-1990 wife of George
    • Hilda EDE 1913-1990 wife of James Montague 1911-1976
    • Laura May JACKSON 1909-1990 wife of John Lewis 1908-1994
    • Margaret GREENHOW 1930-1990 wife of Robert H
  • 1991
    • Colin James 1950-1991 son of James Alexander and Shirley May SMITH
    • Edward Ferguson 1918-1991 husband of Nellie Mary WATSON
    • George Henry 1903-1991 son of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Kathleen 1943-1991 daughter of James and Irene PALMER
    • Lewis Charles 1904-1991 son of Nicholas James and Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD
    • Robert William 1928-1991 son of John Thomas and Florence Beatrice BURR
    • Sydney John Phillips 1905-1991 son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING
    • Violet Mary 1910-1991 wife of Roland HILL 1920-1992
    • Constance Nora WRIGHT 1916-1991 wife of Herbert Edwin 1912-2010
    • Gladys Maria KEITH 1911-1991 wife of William Raymond 1914-1995
    • Helen Falconer JOHNSTONE 1911-1991 wife of Robert H
  • 1992
  • 1993
    • Blanche 1900-1993 wife of Douglas STAFFORD
    • Charles 1897-1993 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Christine Dorothy N 1913-1993 wife of Samuel John D DARCH 1911-1982
    • Francis George 1909-1993 son of George Claude and Mary Jane BURN
    • Hannah 1907-1993 wife of George ELLIS 1907-1990
    • Phoebe Evelyn 1903-1993 wife of David Thomas LUXFORD 1899
    • Robert Charles 1907-1993 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Constance Alice Mildred Edith FISHER 1904-1993 wife of Robert Charles 1907-1993
    • Florence Gladys WILSON 1908-1993 wife of William C 1910
    • Lily Alice QUANTICK 1908-1993 wife of Albert 1902-1964
  • 1994
    • Esther Ionian 1906-1994 daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • John Lewis 1908-1994 son of John and Emma HORTOP
    • Margery Keogh 1906-1994 wife of James Roney K MURPHY 1898-1981
    • Mary Margaret 1937-1994 daughter of Francis Edward George and Anastasia MORRISON
    • William Stanley 1910-1994 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • William Thomas G 1927-1994 son of Henry Thomas LEONARD and Catherine Emily GYNES
    • Beatrice Lilian WILLIAMS 1899-1994 wife of William J
    • Dorothy HOLLANDS 1899-1994 wife of Howard Harold 1900-1975
  • 1995
  • 1996
    • Hazel Maxwell 1908-1996 wife of Herb POGUE 1906-1981
    • Ivy Olive 1895-1996 wife of Angus Bellinger King JARRETT 1892-1951
    • John 1926-1996 son of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK
    • Patrick 1924-1996 son of Francis and Hilda May BARNES
    • William James A 1901-1996 son of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Anastasia MORRISON 1906-1996 wife of Francis Edward George 1904-1989
    • Sarah Annie MOORIN 1905-1996 wife of Edwin Henry 1909-1983
  • 1997
  • 1998
  • 1999
  • 2000
  • 2001
    • Charles William George 1921-2001 son of Lewis McIver and May J V KNIGHT
    • Doris Esme 1913-2001 daughter of Charles Edward and Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON
    • John 1914-2001 son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Peter J 1929-2001 son of Samuel G and Annie BURGOYNE
    • Peter James 1931-2001 son of Clifford Harold and Flora E COWLER
    • Russell Reg 1969-2001 son of Adrian Benny and Vivien Anne COCK
    • Eileen Eleanor FLYNN 1905-2001 wife of Charles 1897-1993
    • Eva HAGGERTY +2001 wife of Gordon Thomas 1918-2002
    • Phyllis Marie HISCOX 1911-2001 wife of Christopher Reginald 1912-1989
  • 2002
  • 2003
    • Adrian Benny 1944-2003 son of Frederick Stanley and Elsie Margaret BURROWS
    • Cyril 1918-2003 son of Harry and Edith M EDWARDS
    • Dale 1942-2003 son of Arthur Frederick and Vivian M MARLOW
    • Edna Louise 1920-2003 wife of William R JOHN
    • Muriel 1930-2003 daughter of Stephen and Amy Eveline Phyllis TOWELL
    • Terrance Keith 1962-2003 son of James Alexander and Shirley May SMITH
    • Dorothea MITCHELL 1906-2003 wife of Lewis Charles 1904-1991
    • Edith Charlotte MEASON 1907-2003 wife of Thomas George 1910-1987
    • Emily Phyllis JEFFS [SMURTHWAITE] 1912-2003 wife of Robert Victor 1913-1968
  • 2004
    • Albert John 1910-2004 son of George Claude and Mary Jane BURN
    • Hannah Margaret 1910-2004 wife of Horace Cyril JEFFERIES 1909-1955
    • Norman More 1910-2004 son of William and Alice Mary BRADLEY
    • Pamela 1939-2004 wife of Bruce R WILSON 1937-2011
    • Raymond E 1928-2004 son of Albert Edward and Beatrice HOAR
    • Margaret SEAL 1938-2004 wife of Alan Rex 1934-1972
    • Norah LARKIN 1925-2004 wife of Frank 1925-
    • Olive Mary RALLS 1918-2004 wife of Anthony John 1923-2005
  • 2005
    • Albert John 1921-2005 son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Alfred William 1909-2005 son of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • Anthony John 1923-2005 son of Stanley Herbert and Rosina TROTT
    • Barbara 1934-2005 wife of James Sidney STOWE 1938-2009
    • Leonard Richard 1921-2005 son of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Phyllis Margaret 1927-2005 daughter of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR
    • Roy E 1927-ca 2005 son of Harold Bickle and Alice Maud DALTON
    • Mary Ellen REES 1927-2005 wife of Robert Richard 1923-1971
    • Roma KEEPING 1929-2005 wife of Charles William George 1921-2001
  • 2006
  • 2007
    • Anthony Herbert 1933-2007 son of Herbert SPITTLE and Florence Lilian GARDNER
    • Edith Angela 1914-2007 wife of James B G MITCHELL
    • George 1919-2007 son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Norman John 1923-2007 son of Abraham John James and Ivy Rita NORMAN
    • Phyllis Grace 1919-2007 wife of Herbert John CANNING 1919
    • Wanda Mary 1931-2007 wife of James Loyd COLLUMS
    • Margaret HUGHES 1910-2007 wife of Ronald Gordon 1909-1985
  • 2008
  • 2009
    • Cyril James 1919-2009 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Dean Adrian 1966-2009 son of Adrian Benny and Vivien Anne COCK
    • Evelyn Annie 1920-2009 daughter of N K and Dinah Bessie
    • James Alexander 1926-2009 son of Abraham John James and Ivy Rita NORMAN
    • John Sidney 1943-2009 son of Sidney John and Kathleen KELLAWAY
    • Maude Florence 1908-2009 daughter of Percy Arthur and Ethel Maude LANE
    • Ronald L 1931-2009 son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Wesley W 1931-2009 son of Wesleyan Thomas and Emma E WRIGHT
    • Brenda Dorothy WAKELY 1932-2009 wife of John Martin 1924-1976
    • Doris OLDROYD [HOLLINGSWORTH] 1916-2009 wife of Richard
    • Elizabeth Patricia McGWINN 1941-2009 wife of Nicholas Charles 1932
    • Joan Elizabeth BIGGS 1916-2009 wife of William J
    • Laurel May ? +2009 wife of Raymond
    • Margaret Betty POVEY 1918-2009 wife of Harry Aubrey 1914-2008
  • 2010-2019

The families listing on this page and all the family trees on this site are generated by: GeneWeb Logo

GeneWeb

GeneWeb is a genealogy software program with a Web interface. It can be used off-line or in a Web environment. It uses very efficient techniques of relationship and consanguinity computing, developed in collaboration with Didier Rémy, research Director at INRIA, France.
GeneWeb, free software with a GNU license, is available for Unix, Windows and Mac (OS X).
GeneWeb est un logiciel de généalogie doté d'une interface Web, utilisable aussi bien sur un ordinateur non connect au rseau qu'en service Web. Il utilise des techniques de calcul de parenté et de consanguinité extrêmement efficaces, concoctés en collaboration avec Didier Rémy, directeur de recherche à l'INRIA.
GeneWeb, logiciel libre avec Licence GNU, est disponible pour Unix, Windows et Mac (OS X).

Easterbrook Family History Last Updated: Site 2018-03-06 Page 2018-02-13

© Copyright Mark Easterbrook 2003-2018 (Alton, Hampshire, England).
The Family Tree diagrams and reports are generated from a GeneWeb database.
The information on this page must be used only for personal genealogy purposes. Commercial use is not permitted.