UK

easterbrook.org.uk 

The genealogy of the Easterbrook family name 

Navigation


Introduction

Easterbrook Name

Devon

West Country (excl.Devon)

South East England

Rest of British Isles

Rest of World

Other Surnames

Ancestor Trees

Resources

Monumental Inscriptions

Life Event Registration

Census Transcriptions

Document Transcriptions

Credits


Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional
83.67.15.251
 

Year of Birth Index

  • 1600-1699
    • Eliyous 1652 son of Richard and Johan ??
    • Mary 1654 daughter of Richard and Johan ??
    • Ephraim 1656 son of George and Thomasin ?
    • Benjamin 1659 son of George and Thomasin ?
    • Elizabeth 1679 daughter of Elias and Johane BEARD
    • Joseph 1685 son of Joseph and Elizabeth TREASE
    • Ephraim 1688 son of Ephraim and Mary RISE
    • Benjamin 1689 son of Joseph and Elizabeth TREASE
    • William 1694-1770 father of John
  • 1700-1709
    • Robert ca 1700 father of John
    • Elizabeth 1707 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • Nicholas 1709 son of Elias and Elizabeth ?
  • 1710-1719
    • Joan 1711 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • Mary 1712 daughter of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • Thomas 1713 son of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • Elias 1714 son of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • Joan 1715 daughter of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • John 1716 son of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • William 1717 son of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • John 1718 son of William and Frances RADFORD
    • Agnes 1719 daughter of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • Thomas 1719 son of Elias and Elizabeth ?
  • 1720-1729
    • Elias 1720 father of Daniel
    • Mary 1720 daughter of William and Frances RADFORD
    • Elias 1721 son of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • James 1721 son of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • Benjamin ca 1722 father of Samuel
    • Grace 1722 daughter of William and Frances RADFORD
    • Joseph 1722 son of John and Mary TURPIN
    • Dorothy 1725 daughter of William and Frances RADFORD
    • Mary 1726 daughter of Stephen and Mary ERSKIN
    • John 1727 son of John and Mary TURPIN
    • George 1728 son of William and Frances RADFORD
  • 1730-1739
    • Philip 1731 son of Samuel and Hannah RISDON
    • Daniel 1734 son of Solomon and Mary BARTLETT
    • Elias 1734-1735 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • John 1735-1795 son of Solomon and Mary BARTLETT
    • Mary 1735-1739 daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Mary 1736 daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • Thomas 1737 son of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Elias 1738 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • John 1739 son of John and Mary WALDRON
  • 1740
    • Jacob 1740 son of Jacob and Mary GILES
    • Mary 1740 daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
  • 1741
    • Elizabeth 1741 daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • John ca 1741 son of Robert and Elizabeth HOWELL
  • 1742
    • Innocente 1742 daughter of Jacob and Mary GILES
    • James 1742 son of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
  • 1743
    • Samuel 1743 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
  • 1744
    • Benjamin 1744 son of John
    • Daniel 1744 son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Thomas 1744 son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
  • 1745
    • Elizabeth 1745-1748 daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Grace 1745 daughter of John and Mary WALDRON
    • Joan 1745 daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Joseph 1745 son of Jacob and Mary GILES
  • 1746
    • John 1746 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • Mirriam 1746-1746 daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
  • 1747
    • Elias 1747-1755 son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • John 1747 son of Jacob and Mary GILES
    • Mirriam 1747-1750 daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
  • 1748
    • Elizabeth 1748 daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Mary 1748 daughter of Jacob and Mary GILES
    • Tamsin 1748 daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
  • 1749
    • James 1749-1823 son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Joan 1749 daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • John 1749 son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • John 1749-1750 son of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • Mary 1749 daughter of James and Mary ?
  • 1750
    • Charles Joseph 1750 son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Elizabeth 1750 daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Jacob 1750 son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • James 1750 son of John and Mary WALDRON
    • Joseph 1750 son of Jacob and Mary GILES
  • 1751
    • Frances 1751-1752 daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • William 1751-1835 father of John
  • 1752
    • Samuel 1752 son of Benjamin and Joanna FRANKLIN
    • Thomas Coryndon 1752 son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
  • 1753
    • Elizabeth 1753 daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • Mary 1753 daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Mary 1753 daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Mary 1753 daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
  • 1754
    • Jane 1754 daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • John 1754-1816 son of Ambrose
  • 1755
    • Benjamin 1755 son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Giles 1755-1755 son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • William 1755 son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
  • 1756
    • Henry 1756 son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Robert 1756-1836 father of Elizabeth
  • 1757
    • Armenell 1757 daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • Grace 1757 daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Jane 1757 daughter of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Nicholas 1757 son of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Thomsin 1757 daughter of George and Agnes EASTON
  • 1758
    • Elizabeth 1758 daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Martha 1758 daughter of Jacob and Mary HILLMAN
    • Nicholas 1758-1758 son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
  • 1759
    • Elizabeth 1759 daughter of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
    • Frances 1759 daughter of George and Agnes EASTON
    • Grace 1759 daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Joan 1759-1842 daughter of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Nicholas 1759 son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • William Wallacott 1759 son of N K and Elizabeth
  • 1760
    • Elias 1760 son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Frances 1760 daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • John ca 1760 father of John
  • 1761
    • Eleanor 1761 daughter of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Mary 1761-1777 daughter of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
    • Philip 1761 son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
    • Sarah 1761 daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • Thomas 1761 son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
  • 1762
    • Christopher 1762 son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Grace 1762 daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Joan 1762-1795 daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • John 1762 son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
  • 1763
    • Elias 1763 son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Elisabeth 1763 daughter of William and Mary ?
    • John 1763 son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Thomas 1763 father of Elizabeth
  • 1764
    • Mary 1764 daughter of George and Agnes EASTON
    • William 1764 son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
  • 1765
    • Daniel 1765 son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
    • John 1765 son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Joseph 1765 son of John and Mary DOWN
    • Samuel 1765-1846 son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
  • 1766
    • Ann 1766 daughter of Thomas and Ann PETHERBRIDGE
    • Elizabeth 1766 daughter of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • Elizabeth 1766-1787 daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Thomas 1766 son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
  • 1767
    • Benjamin 1767 son of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • George Pennaligan Bryan 1767-1832 son of John and Margaret BRYAN
    • Joseph 1767-1810 son of Jacob and Mary HILLMAN
    • Mary 1767 daughter of Benjamin and Joan ?
    • Nicholas 1767 son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Philip 1767 son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
    • William 1767 son of Samuel and Ann CURSON
  • 1768
    • Agness 1768 daughter of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Grace 1768 daughter of George and Agnes EASTON
    • Joan 1768-1793 daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Thomas 1768-1860 father of Jane Maddicott
  • 1769
    • Benjamin 1769 son of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • Benjamin 1769 son of Benjamin and Joan ?
    • James 1769-1854 father of Joan
    • James 1769 son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Thomas 1769-1852 son of William and Mary ?
    • William 1769-1769 son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
  • 1770
    • John ca 1770 husband of Maria KEYS
    • Josiah 1770-1772 son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Mary 1770 daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • Mary 1770 daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Mary 1770 daughter of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • Samuel 1770 son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
  • 1771
    • John 1771 son of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • John 1771-1855 son of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • John ca 1771-1839 father of John
  • 1772
    • Ann 1772 daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Joanna 1772 daughter of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • John 1772 son of John and Anne ELLIS
    • Sarah 1772 daughter of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
    • William 1772 son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
  • 1773
    • Ann 1773 daughter of Benjamin and Joan ?
    • Elizabeth 1773 daughter of John and Anne ELLIS
    • John 1773 father of Sophia Mary
    • Mary 1773 daughter of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • Mary 1773 daughter of Daniel and Joan ?
  • 1774
    • Ann 1774 daughter of William and Mary ?
    • John 1774-1797 son of James and Grace
    • John 1774 son of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • John 1774-1814 son of William EASTERBROOKE and Elizabeth BEARE
    • Mary 1774 mother of Elizabeth Croote
    • Nicholas 1774 son of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Samuel 1774 son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
    • Sarah 1774 daughter of Samuel and Ester ROUND
    • Susannah 1774 daughter of John and Agnes DAMERELL
  • 1775
    • Elizabeth 1775 daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • Joan 1775 daughter of James and Grace
    • Nicholas 1775-1846 son of John and Anne ELLIS
    • Richard 1775 son of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • William ca 1775 father of Tryphena Martin
  • 1776
    • Elizabeth 1776 daughter of William and Elizabeth BEARE
    • Jennifer 1776 daughter of Benjamin and Joan ?
    • William ca 1776-/1851 father of Elizabeth Eleanor
    • William 1776 son of Elias and Mary NORRISH
  • 1777
    • James 1777 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Joanna 1777 daughter of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Joseph 1777 son of Samuel EASTERBROOKE and Ann CURSON
    • Mary 1777 daughter of James and Grace
    • Samuel 1777-1829 father of Sarah Charlotte
  • 1778
    • Anne 1778-1780 daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • Martha 1778 daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Rebecca 1778 daughter of William and Elizabeth PULSER
  • 1779
    • Elizabeth 1779 daughter of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • Roger 1779 father of Susan
  • 1780
    • Ann 1780 daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Anne 1780 daughter of N K and Sarah
    • Elizabeth 1780 daughter of James and Grace
    • John 1780-1853 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Mary 1780 daughter of Thomas and Mary ?
    • Mary ca 1780 mother of William STEPHENS
    • Matthew ca 1780 father of Phillipa
    • Richard ca 1780-/1851 father of John
  • 1781
    • Ann 1781 mother of Susanna
    • Elias 1781 son of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Elias 1781-1858 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Grace 1781-1821 daughter of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • James 1781-1783 son of James and Grace
    • Richard ca 1781-1846 father of Martha
    • Thomas 1781-1837 father of John
  • 1782
    • Ann 1782 daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • John 1782 son of John and Frances JARMAN
    • Mary 1782 daughter of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • Sarah 1782 daughter of William and Elizabeth PULSER
  • 1783
    • Elias 1783 son of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Elizabeth 1783 daughter of William Wallacott and Mary ROWDON
    • Elizabeth 1783-1783 daughter of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • Grace 1783 daughter of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • James 1783 son of James and Grace
    • John ca 1783 husband of Jane WOOLLACOTT
    • John 1783 son of Elias and Mary NORRISH
  • 1784
    • Elizabeth 1784 daughter of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • James 1784 son of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • James 1784 son of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • John 1784 son of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Robert 1784 son of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • William 1784 son of William and Elizabeth BEARE
  • 1785
    • James ca 1785 father of Susanna
    • John 1785 son of William and Mary BALL
    • John 1785 son of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • Peter 1785-1827 son of John and Frances JARMAN
    • Richard 1785 son of Thomas and Mary ?
    • Sarah 1785 daughter of Richard and Mary ?
    • Thomas 1785-1811 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
  • 1786
    • James 1786 son of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Richard 1786-1793 son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Thomas 1786 son of James and Grace
    • William 1786 son of William and Mary BALL
  • 1787
    • Daniel 1787-ca 1865 son of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Elizabeth 1787 daughter of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • Elizabeth 1787 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Mary 1787 daughter of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Samuel 1787-1787 son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • William 1787-1790 son of John and Frances ?
  • 1788
    • Ann 1788 daughter of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • Elias 1788 son of James and Grace
    • James 1788-1872 son of N K and Margaret
    • John 1788 husband of Elizabeth ??
    • Judith 1788-1788 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Philip 1788 son of Richard and Mary ?
    • Thomas 1788-/1861 father of Ann
    • Thomas 1788 father of Miriam
    • Thomas 1788 son of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • William 1788 son of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • William ca 1788 father of William
  • 1789
    • Ambrose 1789 son of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE
    • Anne 1789-1789 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Daniel 1789-1798 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Elias ca 1789 father of Sophia
    • Elizabeth 1789 daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Joanna 1789 daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • John 1789 son of William and Mary CRIDGE
    • Mary 1789 daughter of William and Mary BALL
    • Walter 1789 son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
  • 1790
    • George Francis 1790 son of John and Frances ?
    • James 1790-/1851 father of John
    • James 1790 son of William Wallacott and Mary ROWDON
    • Matthew 1790 son of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Nicholas 1790-1864 son of James and Grace
    • William 1790 son of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
  • 1791
    • Anne 1791-1791 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Joanna 1791 daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • John 1791 son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • John 1791 son of Thomas EASTABROOK and Elizabeth WARREN
    • Mary 1791 daughter of Peter and Mary BROCK
    • Meriam 1791 daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • Robert 1791-1873 son of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • Susannah 1791 daughter of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • William 1791 father of Elizabeth
  • 1792
    • Mary 1792-1793 daughter of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Mary 1792 daughter of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • Mary 1792 daughter of Joseph and Mary ?
    • Thomas 1792-1867 son of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • William 1792 son of Richard and Mary ?
    • William 1792 son of John and Mary MATHEWS
  • 1793
    • Ann 1793 daughter of William Wallacott and Mary ROWDON
    • Frances 1793 daughter of John and Frances ?
    • John 1793 father of Mary Ann
    • Mary E 1793-1883 daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Nicholas 1793-1877 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Philip 1793 son of Philip and Mary WARREN
    • Sarah 1793 daughter of Peter and Mary BROCK
    • William 1793 son of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • William 1793 son of Richard and Mary ?
    • William 1793 son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • William 1793 son of William and Mary CRIDGE
  • 1794
    • Jane 1794 daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Joan 1794 daughter of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • John 1794-1884 son of John and Mary MATHEWS
    • John Percey 1794 son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • Mary 1794 daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • Mary 1794 daughter of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • Sarah 1794 daughter of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE
    • William 1794 son of Thomas and Elizabeth WARREN
  • 1795
    • Daniel 1795-1865 son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Jane 1795 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Joan 1795 daughter of James and Grace EVANS
    • Mary 1795 daughter of William and Mary CRIDGE
    • Sarah 1795 daughter of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • Thomas 1795-1842 father of Julia Margaret
    • Thomas 1795 son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Thomas 1795 father of Thomas
    • Thomas 1795 father of John
    • Thomas 1795 son of John and Mary MATHEWS
    • Thomas 1795 father of Mary Ellen
    • William 1795-1876 ...
    • William 1795 son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • William ca 1795 father of Joan
    • William 1795-1880 father of Sarah
  • 1796
    • Ann 1796 mother of Ann MIDDLEWEEK
    • Ann 1796 daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • Benjamin 1796 son of Benjamin and ?? ??
    • Catherine 1796-1870 daughter of N K and N K
    • Elizabeth 1796 daughter of Philip and Mary WARREN
    • Hannah 1796 daughter of Peter and Mary BROCK
    • John 1796 son of Richard and Mary ?
    • John ca 1796 father of John Johnson
    • John 1796 son of William and Mary BALL
    • Joseph 1796 son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • Samuel 1796-1875 son of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Samuel 1796 son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Thomas 1796 son of Robert EASTERBROOK and Joan LEMEN
    • Thomas 1796 son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Thomas 1796 son of William and Mary BALL
    • William 1796-/1851 father of James
    • William 1796-1885 father of Fanny
  • 1797
    • Elizabeth 1797 daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • Elizabeth 1797-1814 daughter of William and Mary CRIDGE
    • Elizabeth 1797 daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • James 1797-ca 1866 son of James and Grace EVANS
    • Joan 1797 daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Mary 1797 daughter of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Mary 1797 daughter of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE
    • Sarah 1797 daughter of John and Frances ?
    • Sarah 1797 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
  • 1798
    • Elizabeth 1798 daughter of Samuel and Susanna WHAIDE
    • Henry 1798 son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • James 1798 son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Jane 1798 daughter of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • John 1798 husband of Mary ?
    • John Ferris 1798 son of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Samuel 1798-1877 father of William
  • 1799
    • Ann 1799 daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Edward Collings 1799-1802 son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Elizabeth 1799 daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • George 1799-1862 son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • Jaren 1799 daughter of William and Ann ?
    • John 1799 son of Richard and Mary ?
    • John 1799 son of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • John 1799-1886 son of James and Grace EVANS
    • Mary 1799 daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WARREN
    • Mary 1799 daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Sarah 1799 daughter of Ann ??
    • William 1799 son of William and Mary BALL
  • 1800
    • Agnes 1800 daughter of Samuel and Ann WINGETT
    • Elizabeth 1800 daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • John 1800 son of Benjamin and ?? ??
    • John 1800 son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • Mary 1800 daughter of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • Mary 1800 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Philip Borlase 1800-1864 son of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE
    • Samuel Dunn 1800 son of Samuel and Susanna WHAIDE
  • 1801
    • Elizabeth 1801 daughter of Richard and Mary ?
    • Jane 1801-1815 daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Joanna 1801 daughter of Joseph and Mary ?
    • John 1801-1869 father of Henry Waye
    • John 1801-1865 son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • John 1801 father of John
    • Joseph 1801-1888 father of William
    • Mary 1801 daughter of John and Ann LAVIS
    • Nicholas 1801 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth ?
    • Nicholas 1801 son of Nicholas and Margaret ??
  • 1802
    • Elizabeth 1802 daughter of Samuel and Susanna WHAIDE
    • Elizabeth 1802 daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • George 1802 son of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • Jane 1802-1803 daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • John 1802-1843 son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • Judith 1802-1822 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Maria 1802-1883 daughter of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • Mary 1802-1802 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Mary Jewel 1802 daughter of John and Mary SHAW
    • Nicholas 1802-1878 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Thomas 1802 son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • William 1802 son of James and Grace EVANS
  • 1803
    • Ann 1803 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Diana 1803 daughter of Samuel and Ann WINGETT
    • Joanna 1803 daughter of John and Ann LAVIS
    • John 1803 son of William and Sarah ?
    • Mary 1803 daughter of William Wallacott and Mary ROWDON
    • Nathaniel 1803-1838 father of Mary Ann
    • Robert 1803 son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • Thomas 1803 son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • William 1803 son of John and Elizabeth ?
    • William 1803-/1861 father of Thomas Jorey
  • 1804
    • Betsy 1804 daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Elizabeth 1804 daughter of Benjamin and ?? ??
    • Elizabeth 1804 daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Joanna 1804 daughter of Joseph and Mary ?
    • John 1804 son of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • John 1804-1875 son of John and Sarah TAPP
    • John ca 1804 son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
    • Mary 1804-1805 daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Samuel 1804 son of James and Grace EVANS
    • Sarah 1804 daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • Thomas 1804-1875 son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • William Bolt 1804 son of ?? and Ann ??
  • 1805
    • Charles 1805 father of Louisa
    • Charles 1805 son of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Johanna 1805 daughter of Mary ??
    • John 1805 son of John and Ann LAVIS
    • John 1805-1859 son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • Joseph 1805-1889 son of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • Margaret 1805 daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Mary 1805 daughter of Samuel and Ann WINGETT
    • Richard 1805 son of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE
    • Samuel 1805 son of William and Sarah ?
    • Sarah 1805 daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Susanna 1805 daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • Tryphenia 1805 daughter of N K and Susannah
    • William 1805 son of William and Jane ?
  • 1806
    • Ann 1806 daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Ann 1806 daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • James 1806-1887 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • Jane 1806-1865 daughter of William and Jane ??
    • Joan 1806 daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • Mary 1806 daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
  • 1807
    • Ann 1807 daughter of John and Ann LAVIS
    • Elizabeth 1807 daughter of John and Ann LAVIS
    • Elizabeth 1807 daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • Elizabeth 1807 daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Elizabeth Eleanor 1807-1887 daughter of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • Grace 1807 daughter of James and Grace EVANS
    • Jane 1807 daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • John 1807 son of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • John 1807 father of George
    • Mary 1807 daughter of William and Jane ?
    • Mary 1807 daughter of William and Martha GOSLING
    • Nicholas 1807-1852 father of Thomas
    • Phillipa 1807 daughter of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON
    • Susan 1807 daughter of Roger and Mary GILLARD
    • William 1807 son of Thomas EASTERBROOK and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • William 1807 ...
    • William 1807 son of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • William 1807-1879 son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT
  • 1808
    • Ann 1808 daughter of N K and Grace
    • Ann Andrews 1808-1870 daughter of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • Elias 1808-1846 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • Elias 1808 son of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Eliza 1808 daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • John 1808 son of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • John 1808 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • John 1808-1869 son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON
    • Mary 1808 daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • Susanna 1808 daughter of James and Jane PALK
    • William 1808 son of Nicholas
  • 1809
    • Anne 1809 daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • Elias 1809-1902 son of Elias and Priscilla GUSWELL
    • James 1809 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • John 1809 son of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • John 1809 son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • John 1809-1897 son of James and Jane PALK
    • John 1809-1888 son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT
    • John 1809 son of James and Ann ?
    • John William Joseph ca 1809-1855 son of John and Sophia ?
    • Mary 1809-1851 daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • Mary Elizabeth Hannah 1809 daughter of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD
    • William 1809 son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • William 1809 son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • William 1809 son of John and Mary FERRIS
    • William 1809 son of William and Grace ?
  • 1810
    • Ann 1810 daughter of Walter and Ann BALLAMY
    • Elias Andrews 1810-1866 son of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • Eliza 1810-1813 daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Elizabeth 1810-1879 daughter of Richard and Mary Ann WOON
    • Elizabeth 1810-1814 daughter of William and Martha GOSLING
    • James Jameson 1810 father of Rebecca Jemmison
    • John 1810 son of James and Susan LAMPE
    • John Robert 1810 son of William and Jane ?
    • Maria 1810 daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • Martha 1810 daughter of Richard and Anna OLVER
    • Mary 1810-1811 daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Matthew 1810 son of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON
    • Susan 1810-1891 daughter of James and Grace EVANS
    • Thomas 1810 son of Walter and Ann BALLAMY
    • Thomas Westlake 1810-1893 son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • William 1810 father of William George
    • William 1810 son of John and Philippa EDES
  • 1811
    • Elizabeth 1811-1876 daughter of William and Elizabeth ??
    • Elizabeth 1811 daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Elizabeth Arabella 1811 daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Jane 1811 daughter of ??
    • John 1811 son of Elizabeth ??
    • John 1811-1896 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • John Chapman 1811-1867 son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD
    • Mary 1811 daughter of James and Jane PALK
    • Mary 1811 daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Mary Ann 1811 daughter of Samuel and Susanna WHAIDE
    • Richard 1811-1893 son of Richard and Jane VRIN
    • Robert 1811-1818 son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • Samuel 1811-1888 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Sophia Mary 1811 daughter of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Tryphina 1811 daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • William 1811-1873 father of William
    • William 1811 son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
  • 1812
    • Elizabeth 1812 daughter of William and Grace ?
    • Jane 1812 daughter of William and Martha GOSLING
    • John 1812-1887 son of John and Mary SMERDON
    • John Peter 1812-/1881 son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Margaret 1812-/1851 daughter of James and Grace EVANS
    • Mary Ann 1812 daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • Richard 1812 son of Richard and Anna OLVER
    • William 1812 son of Richard and Jane VRIN
    • William 1812 son of William and Hannah HAMMET
  • 1813
    • Abraham Thomas 1813-1880 son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • Anne 1813 daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Anne 1813 daughter of James and Jane PALK
    • Eliza Elizabeth 1813 daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Jane Maddicott 1813 daughter of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • John 1813-1814 son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • John 1813-1871 son of John and Philippa EDES
    • Mary Ann 1813 daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Priscilla Nicholls 1813-1892 daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • Richard 1813-1886 son of ?? and Ann ??
    • Robert Woon 1813 son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON
    • Samuel 1813-1870 son of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • Sophia 1813-1905 daughter of Elias and Mary WAYCOT
    • Thomas 1813 son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
    • Thomas 1813-1892 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • William 1813-1814 son of William and Elizabeth ??
    • William 1813-1891 father of Mary Ann
    • William 1813 son of James and Susan LAMPE
    • William 1813 son of John and Mary FERRIS
  • 1814
    • Ann 1814 daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • Daniel 1814-1877 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • Edward Charles 1814 son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Elias 1814-1900 son of Elias
    • Elizabeth Matthews 1814 daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • James 1814 son of Daniel and Mary GOSWELL
    • James Maddicott 1814 son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • Jane 1814 daughter of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • John 1814 son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • John 1814 son of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • John Johnson 1814 son of John and Johanna ??
    • Joseph Graham 1814 son of John Chapman and Jane MANNELL
    • Samuel 1814 son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT
    • Thomas 1814 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ?
    • Thomas 1814 son of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • William 1814-1886 son of John EASTERBROOK and Mary NICHOLS
  • 1815
    • Ann ca 1815 daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Catharine 1815 daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • Eliza Bobart 1815 daughter of William and Jane ??
    • Elizabeth 1815 daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Elizabeth 1815 daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Elizabeth 1815-1834 daughter of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • Emily 1815-1869 daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • James 1815 son of John and Philippa EDES
    • James 1815 son of James and Jane PALK
    • John 1815 son of Philip and Mary MARKS
    • Louisa 1815-1847 daughter of William and Grace ?
    • Maria 1815 daughter of John and Johanna ??
    • Mary 1815 daughter of James and Susan LAMPE
    • Mary 1815 daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Mary Ann 1815 daughter of William and Elizabeth ??
    • Mary Ann Jewel 1815 daughter of John and Mary SHAW
    • Sarah ca 1815 daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Sarah Stevens 1815 daughter of Richard and Jane VRIN
    • Tryphena Martin 1815 daughter of William and Sarah Martin ?
    • William 1815-1823 son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • William 1815 son of James
    • William ca 1815 son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
  • 1816
    • Ann 1816 daughter of Thomas and Thomasin DUCKEM
    • Charles William 1816-1897 son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • Frances 1816 daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Henry 1816-1820 son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • James 1816-1899 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • James McDonald 1816 son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD
    • Jane 1816 daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • John Pulling 1816-1822 son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • Mary 1816 daughter of Daniel and Mary GOSWELL
    • Mary 1816 daughter of William and Sarah Martin ?
    • Miriam 1816 daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Rhoda Ann 1816 daughter of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Sarah Charlotte 1816 daughter of Samuel and Jane ??
    • Sarah Hardy 1816-1899 daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • Susanna 1816 daughter of James and Jane ANDREWS
  • 1817
    • Charlotte Eleanor 1817 daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Elias 1817-1898 son of James and Jane PALK
    • Fanny 1817 daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Isaac 1817-1864 son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • Jane 1817 daughter of William
    • John 1817 son of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • John 1817-1817 son of John and Mary NICHOLS
    • John Hole 1817-1897 son of William and Grace ?
    • Maria 1817 daughter of Matthew and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Mary Ann 1817-1882 daughter of Richard and Jane VRIN
    • Mary Ann 1817 daughter of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • Mary Ann 1817 daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Mary Ann 1817 daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Mary Anne 1817-1895 daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Rebecca 1817 daughter of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON
    • Robert 1817 son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • Samuel 1817 son of William and Elizabeth ??
    • Sarah 1817 daughter of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • Thomas 1817 son of William and Grace BRANTON
    • William 1817 son of John and Johanna ??
    • William 1817 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • William John 1817-/1851 son of Philip John and Ann PERKINS
  • 1818
    • Avis 1818-1836 daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • Elizabeth Atwill 1818 daughter of John and Mary ATWILL
    • Elizabeth Matthews 1818 daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • George Hamlyn 1818-1877 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • Henry 1818 son of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • Jane Nicholls 1818 daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • John 1818 son of John and Joanna ??
    • John 1818 son of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON
    • John 1818 son of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • John 1818 son of James and Susan LAMPE
    • John 1818-/1881 son of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Louisa Mary Elizabeth 1818-/1881 daughter of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Mary 1818 daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Mary 1818 daughter of John and Mary NICHOLS
    • Priscilla 1818 daughter of Elias and Priscilla GUSWELL
    • Sarah 1818-1829 daughter of William and Sarah STITSON
    • William 1818-1903 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
  • 1819
    • Amelia 1819 daughter of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON
    • Ann 1819 daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Ann 1819 daughter of Philip and Mary MARKS
    • Anne 1819 daughter of William and Sarah Martin ?
    • Daniel 1819 son of Daniel and Mary GOSWELL
    • Elizabeth 1819 daughter of Samuel and Jane ??
    • Elizabeth 1819 daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Frances 1819-1876 daughter of Thomas and Thomasin DUCKEM
    • George 1819 son of William and Grace ?
    • Harry George 1819-1875 son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD
    • James 1819-1898 son of William and Sarah STITSON
    • John Joseph 1819-1819 son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • John Ward 1819-1893 son of James and Joannah WARD
    • Louisa 1819 daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • Mary Ann 1819 daughter of John and Johanna ??
    • Rachel 1819 daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Susan 1819-1824 daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Susanna 1819 daughter of N K and Ann
    • Susannah 1819-1828 daughter of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • Thomas 1819-1895 son of James EASTERBROOK and Jane PALK
    • Thomas 1819-1886 son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • William 1819 son of William and Grace BRANTON
    • William 1819 son of Nicholas
  • 1820
    • Ann ca 1820 mother of John Kelland
    • Caroline 1820 daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Elias ca 1820 son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
    • Elizabeth 1820-1905 daughter of John and Joanna ??
    • Jane 1820 daughter of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • Jane 1820 daughter of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
    • John 1820 son of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • John 1820-1860 son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT
    • John 1820 son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Richard 1820 son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • Richard Langmaid 1820-1824 son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Susanna Rowe 1820-1905 daughter of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Thomas 1820-1822 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Walter Thomas 1820-1820 son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • William 1820-1913 son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • William 1820-1827 son of William and Grace PEARSE
    • William 1820-1821 son of John and Mary SMERDON
    • William 1820 son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • William 1820-1891 son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
  • 1821
    • Ann 1821 daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Ann 1821 daughter of William
    • Edward 1821 son of Thomas and Thomasin DUCKEM
    • Eliza 1821 daughter of William and Grace ?
    • Elizabeth 1821 daughter of John
    • Elizabeth 1821 daughter of James and Jane PALK
    • Elizabeth 1821 daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Elizabeth 1821 daughter of John and Mary NICHOLS
    • Henry 1821 son of William and Grace BRANTON
    • James 1821 son of Matthew and Mary TOLCHARD
    • James 1821-1830 son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • James 1821 son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
    • John 1821-1893 son of John and Mary LEAMAN
    • Louisa 1821 daughter of John and Johanna ??
    • Lydia 1821 daughter of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Mayer Ingram 1821-1893 son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Richard 1821-1866 son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON
    • Robert 1821-1824 son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • William 1821-1821 son of William and Sarah STITSON
    • William 1821 son of Thomas and Sarah CONEYBEER
    • William Guibble 1821-1849 son of Samuel and Jane ??
  • 1822
    • Ann 1822 daughter of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • Ann Langmaid 1822 daughter of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Charles 1822-1897 son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • Charlotte 1822-1903 daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Edwin Charles 1822 son of Philip John and Ann PERKINS
    • Fanny 1822-1847 daughter of William and Sarah STITSON
    • George 1822-1903 son of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • George 1822 son of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • James 1822-1891 son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT
    • John 1822-1869 son of John and Mary ATWILL
    • John 1822-1889 son of John and Elizabeth FREY
    • John 1822-1874 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • John 1822-1907 son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • Martha 1822-1911 daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • Mary Ann 1822 daughter of John and Joanna ??
    • Mary Ann 1822 daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Samuel 1822-1898 son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Sarah 1822 daughter of John
  • 1823
    • Ann 1823 daughter of John and Elizabeth FREY
    • Elizabeth 1823 daughter of William and Grace BRANTON
    • Frances 1823 daughter of William and Grace ?
    • George William 1823 son of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Harriet 1823 daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Henry Waye 1823-1915 son of John and Ann WAYE
    • Jane 1823 daughter of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • John 1823 son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • John 1823 son of William and Sarah STITSON
    • Matthew 1823 son of Matthew and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Samuel 1823 son of Samuel Dunn and Mary DOWN
    • Thomas 1823 son of James and Joannah WARD
    • William 1823-1826 son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
    • William 1823 son of John and Mary LEAMAN
    • William 1823 son of John
  • 1824
    • Catherine 1824 daughter of Thomas and Thomasin DUCKEM
    • Charles Roger 1824-1825 son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Eliza 1824 daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Elizabeth 1824 daughter of William and Elizabeth CLATWORTHY
    • Elizabeth Stephens 1824 daughter of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
    • James 1824 son of James and Mary Ann BOWDEN
    • James Beer 1824-1887 son of William and Grace ?
    • Jane 1824-1860 daughter of William and Grace PEARSE
    • Joan 1824 daughter of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD
    • John 1824 son of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • John Pulling 1824-1849 son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • Louisa Elizabeth 1824-1829 daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Maria 1824 daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Samuel 1824-1911 son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Sarah 1824 daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Thomas 1824-1898 son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Thomas 1824 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Thomas C 1824 father of John Thomas
    • William 1824-1840 son of James and Jane PALK
    • William 1824-1825 son of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
  • 1825
    • Ann 1825 daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Charles 1825-1915 son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • Elizabeth 1825 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1825-1911 daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • George 1825 son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • George 1825 son of William and Grace BRANTON
    • George 1825 son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Harriet 1825 daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Henry 1825 son of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • James 1825-1909 son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • James 1825-1826 son of James and Joannah WARD
    • Jane Hamlyn 1825 daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • John 1825 son of James and Susan LAMPE
    • John George 1825-1828 son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • John Hewitt 1825-1904 son of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • Joseph 1825 son of John EASTERBROOK and Joanna ??
    • Julia Margaret 1825-1898 daughter of Thomas and Eliza ROSSITER
    • Maria Richards 1825 daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Mary Ann 1825 daughter of John and Mary ATWILL
    • Nicholas James 1825-1874 son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Philip James 1825 son of Philip John and Ann PERKINS
    • Robert Thomas 1825-1891 husband of Sarah WADGE
    • Thomas 1825 son of William and Sarah STITSON
    • Thomas 1825-/1881 son of William and Sarah MILLS
    • Thomas 1825 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • William 1825 son of Samuel and Elizabeth ?
  • 1826
    • Ann 1826-1907 daughter of Elias and Joan STRANGER
    • Eliza 1826 daughter of William and Sarah STITSON
    • Elizabeth 1826-1912 daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • Elizabeth 1826 daughter of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • Elizabeth Croote 1826 daughter of N K and Mary
    • Fanny 1826 daughter of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • Fanny Lavers 1826 daughter of James and Jane PALK
    • George 1826-1827 son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • George Weston 1826-1914 son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • John 1826-1910 son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • John Stephens 1826 son of Susanna STEPHENS
    • Mary 1826 daughter of William and Elizabeth CLATWORTHY
    • Mary 1826-1832 daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Mary 1826 daughter of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Mary Anne Down 1826 daughter of Samuel Dunn and Mary DOWN
    • Richard Langmead 1826-1828 son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Samuel 1826-1883 son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Samuel 1826 son of John
    • Thomas 1826-1885 son of John and Elizabeth FREY
    • Thomas 1826-1880 son of John
    • William 1826-1848 son of Samuel and Elizabeth STEAD
  • 1827
    • Elizabeth 1827 daughter of Thomas and Jane CHALLACOMBE
    • Emma 1827-1902 daughter of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Grace 1827 daughter of William and Grace PEARSE
    • James 1827-1899 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • John 1827 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • John Green 1827-1866 son of John and Johanna ??
    • John Thomas 1827-1870 son of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Joseph 1827 son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
    • Julia Ann 1827 daughter of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Mary 1827 daughter of Matthew and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Mary Ann 1827 daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Maryanne 1827 daughter of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Philip Borlase 1827-1886 son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
    • Richard Wakeham 1827-1906 son of N K and Margaret
    • Thomas Jorey 1827 son of William and Sarah JORY
    • William 1827 son of William and Sarah MILLS
    • William 1827-1877 son of John and Joanna ??
  • 1828
    • Ann 1828 daughter of James and Mary Ann BOWDEN
    • Daniel E 1828-1911 son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT
    • Eliza 1828 daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Eliza 1828-1829 daughter of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • Elizabeth 1828 daughter of William and Mary JORDAN
    • Elizabeth Down 1828 daughter of Samuel Dunn and Mary DOWN
    • Emilia 1828 daughter of John and Mary LEAMAN
    • Emma 1828 daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Frances Sarah Maria Weygood 1828-1907 daughter of John and Frances LUCAS
    • George 1828-1898 son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • Jane 1828 daughter of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
    • John Smale 1828-1894 son of John SMALE and Elizabeth
    • Keren Happock Waye 1828-1908 daughter of John and Ann WAYE
    • Margaret Ann 1828 daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth STEAD
    • Mary 1828 daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Mary Jane 1828 daughter of Thomas and Jane CHALLACOMBE
    • Rebecca 1828 daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Robert 1828 son of William and Grace BRANTON
    • Sarah 1828-1828 daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Thomas George 1828 son of James and Joannah WARD
    • William 1828 son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • William 1828 son of William and Sarah JORY
    • William 1828-1882 son of William and Jane WOODMAN
  • 1829
    • Ambrose 1829-1898 son of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Eliza 1829-1917 daughter of William
    • George 1829-1899 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • George 1829 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • John 1829 son of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • Joseph James 1829-1900 son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Mary Ann 1829-1873 daughter of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Thomas John 1829 son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • William 1829-1834 son of William and Ann BROOM
    • William 1829 son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • William 1829 son of William and Elizabeth CLATWORTHY
  • 1830
    • Amelia 1830 daughter of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Ann 1830 daughter of N K and Mary
    • Charlotte 1830 daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Edmund Ely 1830-1885 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Edward 1830 son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Elizabeth 1830-1923 daughter of John and Ann WAYE
    • Elizabeth 1830 daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Elizabeth 1830 daughter of Daniel and Maria NORRIAH
    • Emma 1830 daughter of Thomas and Jane CHALLACOMBE
    • Grace 1830 daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth STEAD
    • James ca 1830 father of Jane
    • Jane Tryphena 1830 daughter of John and Joanna ??
    • John 1830-1895 son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
    • John 1830 son of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • Mary Ann 1830-1867 daughter of Nathaniel and Sarah JEFFERY
    • Mary Ellen 1830 daughter of Thomas and Ann ??
    • Mary Majore 1830 daughter of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Richard 1830 son of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Richard 1830-1904 son of William and Sarah JORY
    • Samuel 1830 son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Sarah 1830 daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Thomas Cooper 1830-1903 son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • William 1830 son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • William 1830-1879 son of William and Mary JORDAN
    • William 1830-1891 son of William and Grace PEARSE
    • William 1830 son of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • William 1830 son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
  • 1831
    • Elenora 1831 daughter of John and Frances LUCAS
    • James 1831-1832 son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Jane Hooper 1831-1876 daughter of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Louisa 1831-1832 daughter of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Mary Ann 1831 daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Richard 1831 son of William and Grace BRANTON
    • Richard 1831 son of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • Richard 1831 father of Richard
    • Richard Langmead 1831-1833 son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Samuel 1831 son of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • Samuel 1831 son of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • Sarah 1831 daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Thomas 1831-1832 son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Thomas 1831 son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Thomas 1831-1912 son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Thomas 1831-1916 son of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Tryphena 1831 daughter of Daniel and Mary GOSWELL
    • William 1831 son of Samuel Dunn and Mary DOWN
    • William 1831 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
  • 1832
    • Ann 1832 daughter of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Ann Penrose 1832 daughter of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Augustus Andrews 1832 son of N K and Ann Andrews
    • Elizabeth 1832 daughter of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD
    • Elizabeth Ann 1832 daughter of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS
    • George F 1832-1919 son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT
    • Jane 1832 daughter of William and Sarah JORY
    • John 1832 son of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Julia 1832 daughter of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • Margaretta Richards 1832 daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Mary Easterbrook 1832-1835 daughter of William and Ann BROOM
    • Thomas Ford 1832-1912 son of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Thomas Isaac 1832 son of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • William 1832-1899 son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • William 1832 son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • William Bulley 1832 son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • William Henry 1832 son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • William Thomas Edwin 1832 father of Mary Jane Smith
  • 1833
    • Alexander Lucas 1833-1905 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Ann 1833 daughter of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • Ann 1833 daughter of William and Elizabeth CLATWORTHY
    • Charlotte Hannaford 1833-1905 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • Ellen 1833 daughter of Thomas and Jane CHALLACOMBE
    • George 1833 son of William and Mary JORDAN
    • George 1833 son of John and Charity MARKLE
    • George William 1833-1835 son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • James 1833 son of William and Susanna VENTON
    • Jane 1833 daughter of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • John 1833 son of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • John 1833-1834 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • John 1833 son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • John 1833-1880 son of Jane ??
    • John 1833 son of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • John James 1833 son of John Chapman and Ann WELLER
    • John Lyman 1833 father of Charles Eugene
    • Mary 1833 daughter of William and Grace BRANTON
    • Mary 1833 daughter of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
    • Octavia 1833-1901 daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Rebecca Jemmison 1833 daughter of James Jameson and Jane PITCHER
    • Richard James 1833 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • William 1833 husband of Catherine ?
  • 1834
    • Elizabeth 1834 daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Elizabeth 1834 daughter of George and Elizabeth SHORT
    • Emily Augusta Ford 1834 daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Emma Matilda 1834 daughter of John and Joanna ??
    • George 1834 son of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • Harriet 1834-1898 daughter of John and Harriet AVERY
    • Harry John 1834 son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • James 1834 son of Joseph EASTERBROOK and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Jane 1834-1908 daughter of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • Jane 1834 daughter of John and Elizabeth FREY
    • John 1834 son of William and Sarah JORY
    • John 1834 son of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • John Richard 1834 son of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Josiah 1834 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Mary 1834-1835 daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Mary Jane 1834 daughter of John and Fanny DREW
    • Nicholas Smerdon 1834-1881 son of William and Grace PEARSE
    • Samuel 1834-1913 son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Sarah Ann 1834 daughter of Elias and Mary WAYCOT
    • Susan Ann 1834 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Thomas 1834 son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Thomas 1834 son of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD
    • William 1834 son of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD
    • William 1834 son of N K and Maria
    • William Henry 1834 son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
  • 1835
    • Charles James 1835-1835 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Elias 1835-1914 son of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • Elizabeth 1835-1923 daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART
    • Elizabeth 1835 daughter of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Hannah 1835-1837 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • James 1835 husband of Mary Ann ??
    • James 1835 son of James and Mary BARTLETT
    • Joanna 1835 daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Joanna 1835 daughter of William and Susanna HAYWOOD
    • John 1835-1895 son of John and Mary POTTER
    • John 1835-/1881 son of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • John Palmer 1835-1860 son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Joseph 1835 son of James
    • Joseph 1835 son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Martha Lucas 1835-1889 daughter of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Mary 1835 daughter of Elias Andrews and Ann HOSKING
    • Mary Ann 1835 daughter of John Chapman and Ann WELLER
    • Mary Ann 1835 daughter of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • Mary Elizabeth 1835 daughter of James and Dorothy PROWSE
    • Sarah 1835 daughter of William
    • Susan 1835 daughter of John and Fanny DREW
    • Susan Maria 1835-1919 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • Thomas 1835 son of William and Mary JORDAN
    • Thomas 1835 son of John and Grace ?
    • William 1835 son of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • William 1835 son of Nancy ?
    • William 1835 son of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
  • 1836
    • Ann 1836 daughter of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • Anna Jane 1836 daughter of William and Sarah JORY
    • Eliza 1836 daughter of John and Elizabeth FREY
    • Emily 1836 daughter of Daniel and Maria NORRIAH
    • George 1836-1919 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • George 1836 father of Norah
    • Harriet 1836-1839 daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Henry 1836 son of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Henry 1836-1893 son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Jabez 1836-1917 son of John and Sarah FRY
    • James 1836-1836 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Mary 1836 daughter of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Mary Ann Elizabeth 1836 daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Nicholas James 1836 son of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Richard 1836 son of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • Sarah 1836 daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Sarah 1836 daughter of William
    • Sarah 1836-1837 daughter of Thomas and Eliza ROSSITER
    • William 1836 son of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS
    • William 1836 son of William and Ann BROOM
    • William 1836-/1871 son of James
    • William Thomas 1836-1837 son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
  • 1837
    • Claron 1837 daughter of John and Ann WAYE
    • Eleanor 1837 daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Elizabeth 1837 daughter of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Elizabeth 1837-1837 daughter of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • Elizabeth Jane 1837-1890 daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Elizabeth Mary 1837 daughter of William and Mary JAMES
    • George William 1837-1873 son of George and Elizabeth SHORT
    • Jane 1837-1904 daughter of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Jane 1837 daughter of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • John 1837-1902 son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
    • John 1837 son of William and Susanna VENTON
    • John ca 1837-1882 son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Martha 1837 daughter of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • Mary 1837 daughter of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Mary 1837 daughter of John and Mary POTTER
    • Mary Ann 1837 daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Mary Ann Green 1837 daughter of George and Mary Ann ?
    • Richard 1837 son of Richard and Mary DATE
    • Samuel 1837-1900 son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • Samuel 1837-1837 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Samuel 1837 son of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS
    • Thomas 1837 son of Nathaniel and Elizabeth JEFFERY
    • William 1837 son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • William 1837 son of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
  • 1838
    • Catherine 1838 daughter of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
    • Emma 1838 daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Emma Jane 1838 daughter of John Chapman and Ann WELLER
    • George 1838 son of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • Harriet 1838 daughter of John and Elizabeth FREY
    • Henry Jiles Jory 1838 son of William and Sarah JORY
    • James 1838-1839 son of John and Sarah FRY
    • James 1838-1902 son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Jane 1838-1839 daughter of Robert and Jane BETTIE
    • Johanna Palmer 1838-1844 daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • John 1838 son of William and Mary JORDAN
    • John 1838 son of John and Mary PITTS
    • John 1838-1920 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • John Bowden 1838-1906 son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • John Peter 1838-1849 son of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Lavina 1838-1839 daughter of Samuel and Sarah ILLINGWORTH
    • Mary 1838 daughter of William and Susanna HAYWOOD
    • Mary Ann 1838 daughter of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • Mary Anna 1838 daughter of Richard and Mary DATE
    • Rebecca Arthur 1838 daughter of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Richard 1838-1839 son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Richard 1838 son of Robert Woon and Ann BAKES
    • Thomas 1838-1838 son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • Thomas 1838 son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • William 1838 son of George and Jane VANSTONE
  • 1839
    • Amelia Emmet 1839 daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • Daniel 1839 son of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • Edmund Morris 1839-1840 son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Edward Bishop 1839 son of N K and Ann
    • Elizabeth 1839 daughter of John and Charity MARKLE
    • Elizabeth Ann 1839 daughter of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Esther Emma 1839 daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Ezekiel Herd 1839 son of Walter and Dinah BENNETT
    • Henry 1839-1840 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • James 1839-1918 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Jane 1839-1839 daughter of John and Sarah LANE
    • John 1839-1899 son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • John 1839 son of James and Jane LEE
    • John Barter 1839-1918 son of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • John Kelland 1839-1914 son of Matthew KELLAND and Ann
    • Mary Ann Campbell 1839-1839 daughter of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Richard Henry 1839-1860 son of John and Ann VAGUE
    • Sarah Jane 1839 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • Thomas Myles 1839-1925 son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • William 1839 son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • William 1839-1926 son of Nicholas and Ann STANCOMBE
    • William 1839 son of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • William George 1839 son of William and Grace DOWNING
    • William Penrose 1839-1911 son of John and Margaret HOSKING
  • 1840
    • Caroline 1840 daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Ebenezer 1840-1868 son of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Edward 1840 son of John and Catherine HANNAH
    • Eliza 1840 daughter of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • Elizabeth 1840-1884 daughter of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Elizabeth A 1840 daughter of William and Sarah JORY
    • Elizabeth Emma 1840 daughter of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Elizabeth Hannah 1840-1841 daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Hannah 1840-1842 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Harriet Elizabeth 1840 daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • James 1840 son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • James 1840 son of James
    • Joseph Daniel 1840 son of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • Loftus Charles Auther 1840-1842 son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Matthew 1840-1840 son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Thomas 1840 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • William 1840 son of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • William 1840-1889 son of John and Ann VAGUE
  • 1841
    • Alfred 1841 son of William and Sarah JORY
    • Ann Hannaford 1841 daughter of James and Avis BEARD
    • Anna Maria 1841 daughter of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
    • Elizabeth 1841-1892 daughter of John and Sarah FRY
    • Elizabeth 1841 daughter of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
    • Elizabeth Thurlow 1841-1904 daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Emma 1841 daughter of John and Mary POTTER
    • Henry James 1841 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • James 1841-1890 son of James and Jane LEE
    • James 1841-1842 son of Samuel and Sarah ILLINGWORTH
    • Jane 1841 daughter of George and Jane VANSTONE
    • John 1841-1843 son of John and Sarah LANE
    • John 1841-1901 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Mary 1841 daughter of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Mary 1841 daughter of Thomas and Jane MILFORD
    • Mary Ann 1841 daughter of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • Matthew Pasco 1841-1898 son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Samuel Arthur 1841-1841 son of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Thomas 1841 son of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • Thomas 1841-1908 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Thomas 1841-1915 son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Thomas John 1841 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Thomas William 1841-1841 son of Thomas and Mary GILES
    • William David 1841-1845 son of William and Mary JAMES
  • 1842
    • Christina Susan 1842 daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Eleanor Hannah 1842-1922 daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Elizabeth 1842 daughter of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • George 1842 son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • George 1842-1918 son of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD
    • George 1842 son of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • George 1842-1872 son of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • James 1842 son of William and Mary JORDAN
    • John 1842-1842 son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • John 1842 child of James and Ellen ??
    • John 1842 son of John and Ann VAGUE
    • Louisa Elizabeth 1842 daughter of William and Louisa ESTERBROOKE
    • Lucy Emma 1842 daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Mary 1842 daughter of William and Mary JORDAN
    • Mary Ann 1842-1868 daughter of William Bolt and Elizabeth ROWE
    • Mary Ann Eliza 1842 daughter of Thomas and Eliza ROSSITER
    • Mary Ann Elizabeth 1842 daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Samuel 1842 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Thomas 1842 son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • Walter John 1842-1914 son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • William 1842 son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • William 1842-1904 son of N K and Elizabeth
    • William 1842 son of John and Elizabeth FREY
    • William John 1842-1883 son of William John and Elizabeth ALLEN
  • 1843
    • Andrew 1843 son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Ebenezer 1843-1913 son of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Edwin James 1843 son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Elias 1843 son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Elizabeth 1843 daughter of George and Jane VANSTONE
    • Elizabeth 1843 daughter of ?? LANGMAN
    • Elizabeth Yeo 1843 daughter of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • Ellen Elizabeth 1843 daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Grace Ann 1843 daughter of Thomas and Jane MILFORD
    • Henry 1843 son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • Henry 1843-1897 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • John 1843 son of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • John 1843 son of William and Mary WARREN
    • John Davis 1843-1905 son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • John James 1843 son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • Joseph 1843 son of John and Sarah FRY
    • Joseph 1843 son of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Mary Ann 1843 daughter of John and Ann VAGUE
    • Mary Hamlyn 1843 daughter of James and Avis BEARD
    • Mary Julia 1843 daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Mary M 1843 daughter of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS
    • Reuben 1843-1919 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • Salome 1843 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Thomas James 1843 son of James and Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY
    • William 1843 son of William and Mary COOMBES
    • William Henry 1843 son of William and Mary Ann GALE
  • 1844
    • Ann Maria 1844 daughter of James and Mary BARTLETT
    • Anna Maria 1844 daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Edwin 1844 son of N K and Eliza
    • Elias 1844 son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Elizabeth 1844-1919 daughter of William and Mary MOGG
    • Emily 1844-1845 daughter of William and Eliza IRELAND
    • Emily 1844 daughter of John and Charity MARKLE
    • Isaac 1844-1931 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • James 1844 son of William and Sarah JORY
    • Jane 1844 daughter of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • John 1844 son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • John Elias 1844 son of Elias and Ann FOSTER
    • John Henry 1844 son of George and Elizabeth SHORT
    • Louisa Jane 1844 daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Maria 1844 daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • Mary Ann 1844 daughter of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Mary Jane 1844 daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Priscilla 1844 daughter of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Robert John 1844 son of John and Catherine HANNAH
    • Sarah Jane 1844 daughter of John and Sarah LANE
    • Sarah Jane 1844 daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • William 1844 son of James and Jane LEE
  • 1845
    • Belinda Ulia Ann 1845-1890 daughter of William and Grace DOWNING
    • Betsy 1845 daughter of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • Elias 1845-1846 son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Elias 1845 son of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Ellen 1845 daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Fanny Mary 1845-1915 daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Frederick William 1845-/1861 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Henry 1845-1880 son of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • James 1845-1920 son of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • John 1845 son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Louisa 1845 daughter of John and Harriet AVERY
    • Martha 1845 daughter of Richard and Elizabeth WATERMAN
    • Martha Ann 1845 daughter of N K and Martha
    • Philip 1845 son of William and Mary JORDAN
    • Richard 1845 son of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Sarah Jane 1845-1926 daughter of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS
    • Susanna Martha 1845-1846 daughter of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Thomas 1845-1923 son of James and Avis BEARD
    • Thomas James 1845 son of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • William 1845-1893 son of John and Sarah FRY
    • William Henry 1845 son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • William James 1845-1878 son of William and Mary WARREN
  • 1846
    • Arthur William 1846-1847 son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Daniel 1846-1846 son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Elizabeth E 1846-/1881 daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • Elizabeth Hannah 1846 daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Ellen Elizabeth 1846 daughter of Richard and Susanna DERRY
    • George 1846 son of James and Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • Harriett 1846 daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Helen Elizabeth 1846 daughter of William and Louisa ESTERBROOKE
    • Jabez 1846-1929 son of William and Mary WARREN
    • Jane 1846 daughter of John and Charity MARKLE
    • John 1846 son of John and Susanna PETERS
    • John 1846-1912 son of George Hamlyn and Mary CLEAVE
    • John Thomas 1846 son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Mary Ann 1846-1918 daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Mary Jane 1846 daughter of Robert and Jane HICKS
    • Richard 1846 son of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Richard Matthew Parnell 1846-1848 son of N K and Elizabeth
    • Robert 1846 son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Robert 1846-1910 son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • Robert Joseph 1846-1869 son of George and Elizabeth SHORT
    • Samuel 1846 son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Thomas 1846 son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Thomas 1846-1847 son of John and Catherine HANNAH
    • Thomas Ebenezer 1846-1846 son of James and Mary BARTLETT
    • William 1846 son of William and Eliza IRELAND
    • William John 1846 son of William and Elizabeth VEALL
  • 1847
    • Agnes 1847 daughter of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • Ann Predam 1847-1866 daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Anne 1847 child of James and Ellen ??
    • Betsy 1847 daughter of James and Avis BEARD
    • Daniel 1847 son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Ebenezer 1847 son of James and Mary BARTLETT
    • Elias 1847-1853 son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Elizabeth Hannah 1847 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • George 1847 son of George and Jane VANSTONE
    • George Elliot 1847-1848 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • George Sanger 1847-1911 son of John and Sarah FRY
    • Henry 1847 son of Thomas and Jane MILFORD
    • John Thomas 1847-1932 son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Mary 1847 daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Mary Ann 1847-1937 daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • Richard 1847-1868 son of Richard and Elizabeth WATERMAN
    • Robert Thomas 1847-1913 son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Sarah Amelia 1847 daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Thomas Matthew 1847-1908 son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • William 1847 son of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
  • 1848
    • Alfred John 1848 son of N K and Frances
    • Ann 1848-1906 daughter of George and Mary YOUART
    • Benjamin 1848-1931 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Edward 1848-1917 son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Edwin Mayer 1848-1849 son of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • Eliza 1848 daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Elizabeth 1848 daughter of William and Mary JORDAN
    • Elizabeth Ann Pepperell 1848 daughter of James and Jane PEPPERELL
    • James 1848 son of James
    • Jane 1848 daughter of James and Ellen ??
    • John Stooke 1848 son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Joseph George 1848-1851 son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Laura 1848-1919 daughter of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Margaretta 1848 daughter of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Mary 1848 daughter of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Mary Ann 1848 daughter of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • Mary Elizabeth 1848 daughter of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK
    • Samuel 1848-1915 son of John and Harriet AVERY
    • Thomas 1848 son of James and Jane LEE
    • Thomas 1848-1864 son of William and Mary MOGG
    • William 1848 son of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • William George 1848 son of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • William Thomas 1848-1908 son of Richard and Susanna DERRY
    • William Thomas 1848 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • William White 1848 son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
  • 1849
    • Ann 1849-1898 daughter of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Cecelia 1849-1901 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Charles 1849 son of John and Sarah FRY
    • Edwin 1849-1889 son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Elizabeth 1849 daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Elizabeth 1849 daughter of George and Mary YOUART
    • Elizabeth 1849 daughter of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • Ellen 1849 daughter of James and Ellen ??
    • Emily 1849 daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Frances Mary 1849 daughter of William and Mary WARREN
    • George 1849-1922 son of Thomas Westlake and Elizabeth NETHERWAY
    • Harry Elliot 1849 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Henry 1849-1919 son of George and Ann WARE
    • Henry Dodd 1849 son of John and Emma DODD
    • James Matthew 1849-1935 son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • John 1849 son of John and Charity MARKLE
    • John 1849-1850 son of James and Avis BEARD
    • John Richard Shepheard 1849 son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Josiah James 1849 son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Lydia Ann 1849-1892 daughter of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK
    • Maria 1849 daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Mary Jane 1849 daughter of James and Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY
    • Mary Jane 1849 daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Samuel Ebenezer Derry 1849 son of Richard and Susanna DERRY
    • Susan Elizabeth 1849 daughter of N K and Elizabeth
    • William Henry 1849 son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
  • 1850
    • Albert 1850-1919 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Ann Cowling 1850 daughter of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING
    • Arthur John 1850-1851 son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Caroline 1850-1851 daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • Edward Mayer 1850 son of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • Eliza 1850 daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • Elizabeth 1850-1892 daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • George 1850-1905 son of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • George Elias 1850 son of William and Elizabeth VEALL
    • James 1850 father of Annie Jane
    • James Arthur 1850-1934 son of William and Mary MOGG
    • James Edwin 1850 son of James and Jane PEPPERELL
    • James John 1850 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • John Thomas 1850 son of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS
    • Joseph 1850-1913 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Mary 1850 daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Mary Ann 1850 daughter of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Mary Elizabeth 1850 daughter of John and Sarah LANE
    • Mary Jane Buckingham 1850 daughter of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • Samuel James Henry 1850 son of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • Sarah Ann 1850-1857 daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Thomas 1850 child of James and Ellen ??
    • Thomas 1850 son of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Thomas 1850 son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Thomas Lidden 1850 son of John and Susanna PETERS
    • Thomas Petherbridge 1850 son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • William 1850 son of William and Mary Ann WILLS
    • William 1850 son of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • William 1850-1907 son of John and Harriet AVERY
  • 1851
    • Ann Plummer 1851 daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Ann Sophia 1851 daughter of William and Eliza BESWATHERICK
    • Arthur 1851 son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Arthur Edmund 1851-1853 son of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Charlotte Harriet Callender 1851-1851 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL
    • Edward Alfred 1851 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Eliza A 1851 daughter of William and Grace DOWNING
    • Elizabeth Ann 1851-1945 daughter of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • Elizabeth Susan Ann 1851 daughter of William and Mary Ann ?
    • Ellen 1851 daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Emma 1851-1932 daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • George 1851 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • George Grantley 1851 son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Henry 1851 son of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • James 1851 son of William and Mary JORDAN
    • James 1851-1923 son of Elias Andrews and Betsey HOARE
    • Jane 1851 daughter of George and Mary YOUART
    • John 1851 son of William and Ann STANLAKE
    • John 1851 son of George and Jane VANSTONE
    • Richard 1851 son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Sarah 1851 daughter of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • Thomas 1851 son of John and Ann VAGUE
    • Thomas 1851 son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • Thomas 1851 son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • Tom Ware 1851-1881 son of John and Emma DODD
    • Wilmot 1851-1928 daughter of George and Ann WARE
  • 1852
    • Alfred 1852 son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Edward Charles 1852 son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Edwin Richard 1852-1856 son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Eliza 1852 daughter of James and Avis BEARD
    • Elizabeth Anne 1852 daughter of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • Elizabeth Kate 1852-1939 daughter of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Emma 1852 daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • George Edmund 1852-1886 son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Henry 1852 son of John
    • Hephzibah Sarah 1852-1942 daughter of Richard and Susanna DERRY
    • Jacob 1852-1853 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • James Edwin 1852-1906 son of James and Ann WEEKS
    • Jane 1852 daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Jessie 1852 daughter of William and Mary Ann WILLS
    • Joshua 1852-1888 son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Josiah 1852-1877 son of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Mahalath 1852-1871 daughter of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • Mary 1852 daughter of Thomas Westlake and Elizabeth NETHERWAY
    • Mary Jane 1852 daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Richard Joseph 1852-1928 son of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Samuel 1852 son of William and Mary JORDAN
    • Samuel 1852 child of James and Ellen ??
    • Sarah Ann 1852 daughter of John and Sarah FRY
    • Sarah Ann 1852 daughter of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK
    • Sarah Jane 1852 daughter of William
    • Thomas James 1852-1916 son of William John and Elizabeth ALLEN
    • Tom 1852 son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Walter Henry 1852 son of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • William Henry 1852-1852 son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • William Richard 1852 son of John and Harriet TOOLEY
    • William Richard 1852 son of William and Susannah COLLEY
  • 1853
    • Allen Sydney 1853 son of John and Emma DODD
    • Amelia 1853 daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Charles Pullen 1853-1860 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Daniel 1853-1919 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Edwin Benjamin 1853 son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Elizabeth Jane 1853 daughter of Thomas Jorey and Ann NORTHY
    • Elizabeth Sarah 1853 daughter of William and Mary WARREN
    • Ellen 1853-1854 daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Emily Elizabeth 1853 daughter of William and Elizabeth ?
    • Frederick 1853 son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB
    • George Collins 1853 son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Henry 1853 son of George and Jane VANSTONE
    • James 1853 son of John and Susanna PETERS
    • John 1853 son of George and Mary YOUART
    • Malinda Grace Venner 1853-1854 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • Mary 1853-1959 son of William and Mary MOGG
    • Mary Ann 1853-1856 daughter of Josiah and Elizabeth ELLIOTT
    • Mary Ann 1853 daughter of George and Ann WARE
    • Mary Elizabeth 1853 daughter of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS
    • Mary Elizabeth Eve 1853 daughter of William and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Mary Jane 1853 daughter of John and Mary KIFF
    • Mary Jane 1853 daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Priscilla 1853-1855 daughter of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • Richard White 1853 son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • Samuel 1853 father of Ellen
    • Sarah Jane 1853 daughter of Thomas and Jane MILFORD
    • Sarah Jane 1853-1935 daughter of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • Sarah Jane 1853 daughter of James and Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY
    • Sarah Jane 1853 daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Thomas 1853-1901 son of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING
    • William Henry 1853-1860 son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
  • 1854
    • Ambrose 1854 son of Ambrose and Rebecca FLOYD
    • Celia Rhoda 1854 daughter of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • Charles Frederick 1854 son of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Daniel 1854-1866 son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Elizabeth 1854 daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Elizabeth Churchward Rowland 1854 daughter of Robert Churchward ROWLAND and Tryphena
    • Ellen 1854 daughter of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • Emily 1854 daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Emily 1854 daughter of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • Fanny 1854 daughter of John and Harriet TOOLEY
    • Harriet 1854-1854 daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • James 1854 son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Jane 1854 daughter of James and Jane LAKE
    • Jane 1854-1854 daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • John 1854-1931 son of John and ?? KIFF
    • John Henry 1854 son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • John Henry Phillips 1854-1855 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Joseph 1854 son of James and Jane LEE
    • Kate 1854 daughter of John and Emma DODD
    • Louisa 1854-1884 daughter of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Margaret 1854 child of James and Ellen ??
    • Mary Ann 1854 daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Mary Grace 1854-1858 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Rebecca 1854-1939 daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Richard 1854 son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Richard Murch 1854-1886 son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Sarah Ann 1854 daughter of Thomas Jorey and Ann NORTHY
    • William 1854 son of James and Jane PEPPERELL
    • William 1854-1907 son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • William 1854 son of William and Ann STANLAKE
    • William Edred 1854-1858 son of James and Ann WEEKS
    • William John 1854 son of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • William Norman 1854-1933 son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
  • 1855
    • Alfred 1855 son of N K and Mary Ann
    • Amos 1855 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Arthur Samuel 1855-1933 son of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL
    • Avis 1855-/1901 daughter of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT
    • Eliza Maria 1855-1855 daughter of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • Ellen 1855 daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Frederick 1855-1857 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • George 1855 son of James and Avis BEARD
    • George Pepperell 1855 son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • Henry Charles 1855 son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • James 1855 son of Richard Wakeham and Mary Grace COLLINS
    • Jessie 1855-1856 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • John 1855-1888 son of John and Grace HAWKINS
    • John 1855 son of John and Harriet PEARD
    • John Delaney 1855-1859 son of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • John Henry 1855 son of William and Mary WARREN
    • Mary Ann 1855 mother of Edith
    • Mary Ann 1855-1856 daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Mary Ann Emma 1855-1857 daughter of Harry and Elizabeth ?
    • Susanna 1855-1919 daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Thirza Mary 1855 daughter of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • Thomas ca 1855 father of Edith Florence
    • Thomas Samuel 1855 son of William and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Uriah 1855 son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • William Atwell 1855-1927 son of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING
    • William John 1855-1855 son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB
  • 1856
    • Alexander 1856-1919 son of Alexander Lucas and Jane Sarah CORPS
    • Andrew Treeby 1856 son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Caroline Isabella 1856-1857 daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Charles Eugene 1856 son of John Lyman and Eveline O ??
    • Clara 1856 daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Edward James 1856 son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Elizabeth 1856 daughter of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1856-1932 daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Ellen 1856 daughter of John and Mary KIFF
    • Emily 1856 daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Fanny 1856 daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Frederick 1856-1870 son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • Hannah 1856 daughter of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Harriet 1856-1937 daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Harriet Mary 1856 daughter of James and Jane PEPPERELL
    • Irena 1856-1857 daughter of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • John Henry 1856-1932 son of William and Sarah TURNER
    • John Henry 1856 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Louisa 1856 daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Louisa Jane 1856-1876 daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Louisa Sarah 1856 daughter of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • Martha 1856 daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Martha Rachel 1856-1881 daughter of Robert and Jane HICKS
    • Mary Ann 1856 daughter of John and Susanna PETERS
    • Mary Ann 1856-1873 daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Mary Hannah 1856-1917 daughter of George and Mary YOUART
    • Mary Jane 1856-1857 daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Mary Jane 1856-1873 daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • Samuel Frederick 1856 son of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • Susan Elizabeth 1856 daughter of William and Susannah COLLEY
    • William 1856 son of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • William 1856 son of Thomas Jorey and Ann NORTHY
    • William 1856 son of James and Ellen ??
    • William Harvey 1856-1911 son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • William Henry 1856 son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • William Henry 1856-1888 son of Henry
    • William Thomas 1856-1857 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
  • 1857
    • Albert 1857-1860 son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB
    • Albert 1857 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Ann 1857 daughter of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS
    • Charles Henry 1857 son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Charlotte 1857 daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • Edmund John 1857 son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Eliza Charlotte 1857 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Emma 1857 daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Emma 1857-1860 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Frederick 1857-1896 son of William and Sarah TURNER
    • Henry 1857 son of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • Henry 1857 son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Henry Roebuck 1857 son of John ROEBUCK and Mary A THOMPSON
    • James Rees 1857-1867 son of James and Sarah Ann DYER
    • Jane 1857 daughter of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS
    • John Charles 1857 son of John and Emma DODD
    • John Cowling 1857 son of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING
    • Louisa 1857-1888 daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Mary Ann 1857-1860 daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Mary Jane Smith 1857-1899 daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Nicholas William 1857 son of James and Avis BEARD
    • Sophia 1857 daughter of Thomas Westlake and Elizabeth NETHERWAY
    • Susannah 1857 daughter of James and Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • William 1857-1872 son of John and Grace HAWKINS
    • William 1857 son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • William 1857-1898 son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS
    • William James 1857 son of James and Jane LAKE
    • William Werrey 1857-1861 son of John and Jane WERREY
  • 1858
    • Amelia 1858 daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Betsy 1858-1858 daughter of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • Charles 1858 son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • Charles Jake 1858 son of Robert and Jane HICKS
    • Elias William 1858-1910 son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Elizabeth Ann 1858-1871 daughter of John and Mary KIFF
    • Elizabeth Ann 1858-1861 daughter of Richard Wakeham and Mary Grace COLLINS
    • Ellen 1858 daughter of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • Frederick 1858-1939 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • George 1858-1937 son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Grace Ann Werrey 1858 daughter of John and Jane WERREY
    • Henry 1858 son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Henry 1858-1923 son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Johanna 1858-1893 daughter of William and Mary MOGG
    • John 1858 son of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • John 1858 son of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • John 1858 son of Thomas
    • John James 1858-1876 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • John Northy 1858 son of Thomas Jorey and Ann NORTHY
    • John Thomas 1858-1895 son of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Lewis 1858-1859 son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Lucy 1858 daughter of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Lucy Jane 1858-1925 daughter of John and Elizabeth HOSEGOOD
    • Mary Elizabeth 1858 daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Mary Grace 1858 daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Mary Jane 1858 daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Mary Janet 1858 daughter of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • Matilda Emma 1858 daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Matthew John 1858-1862 son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Sarah 1858-1900 daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Sarah Ann 1858-1863 daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Selina 1858-1910 daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • William 1858 son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • William Henry 1858 son of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • William Peard 1858-1896 son of John and Harriet PEARD
  • 1859
    • Ann 1859-1931 daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Charlotte Mary 1859 daughter of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL
    • Edward 1859 son of George Hamlyn and Elizabeth ??
    • Edwin Richard 1859 son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Elias 1859 son of James and Avis BEARD
    • Eliza Jane 1859-1877 daughter of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Eliza Louisa 1859 daughter of William and Ann BRAUND
    • Elizabeth 1859 daughter of John and Susanna PETERS
    • Ellen 1859 daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Ellen Jane 1859-1888 daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • George 1859 son of George and Rebekkah LAKE
    • Harriet 1859 daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Irena White 1859 daughter of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • Joanna Lock 1859-1877 daughter of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • John 1859 son of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • John 1859 son of James and Grace MARTIN
    • John 1859 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • John 1859 son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS
    • John 1859-1920 son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Margaret Sophia 1859 daughter of Samuel and Anne TOPPING
    • Robert 1859-1941 son of John and Mary KIFF
    • Samuel 1859 son of James and Jane LEE
    • Sarah 1859 daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Sidney Thomas Ford 1859 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Susan Adela 1859-1860 daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Thomas 1859 son of James and Ellen ??
    • Thomas John 1859 son of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Thomas Robert 1859 son of James and Jane PEPPERELL
    • William Henry 1859 son of N K and Lucy Emma
    • William Henry 1859 son of N K and Eleanor Hannah
  • 1860
    • Abraham 1860-1925 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Agnes Elizabeth 1860 daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Ann 1860 daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Charles 1860 son of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Charles 1860-1907 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Charles Henry 1860 son of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • Clifford 1860-1952 son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Elizabeth 1860 daughter of William and Sarah TURNER
    • Elizabeth Ann 1860 daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Elizabeth Jane 1860 daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Elizabeth Mary 1860 daughter of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Emily Grace 1860 daughter of Joseph and Letitia SMALE
    • Emily Jane 1860-1863 daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Emma 1860 daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Fanny 1860 daughter of Thomas and Sarah MULLEY
    • female 1860 daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Florence 1860 daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Francis Tiddy 1860 son of N K and Anna Maria
    • Frank 1860-1940 son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • George 1860 son of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT
    • Henry 1860 son of James and Jane LAKE
    • Henry Elias 1860-1954 son of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • James 1860-1861 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • James 1860 son of John and Harriet PEARD
    • James 1860 son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • James 1860-1862 son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM
    • John V 1860 son of George Hamlyn and Elizabeth ??
    • K S 1860 daughter of Richard and Susanna DERRY
    • Laura 1860-1893 daughter of Alexander Lucas and Jane Sarah CORPS
    • Louisa Eleanor 1860-1863 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Lucinda Ann 1860 daughter of James and Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • Priscilla Jane 1860-1916 daughter of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • Robert John 1860-1921 son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Thomas 1860 son of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Thomas Henry 1860 son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • Thomas John Henry 1860-1900 son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Walter 1860 father of Florence May
    • Walter Frank 1860-1940 son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • William 1860 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • William Richard 1860-1872 son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • William Thomas 1860 son of James and Sarah Ann DYER
    • William Waycott 1860 son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
  • 1861
    • Arthur Blake 1861-1940 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Arthur Samuel 1861 son of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Arthur William 1861 son of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Edwin 1861 son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Elizabeth 1861 daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Elizabeth Ann 1861 daughter of Richard Wakeham and Mary Grace COLLINS
    • Ellen 1861-1933 daughter of William and Mary Ann HAWKS
    • Emily Elizabeth 1861 daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Emma Jane 1861 daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Frances Eleanor 1861 daughter of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Frederick James 1861 son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Frederick William 1861 son of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • George 1861 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Hannah Jane 1861 daughter of William and Eliza BESWATHERICK
    • Henry 1861 son of Thomas and Ellen BOLT
    • James 1861 son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • James 1861-1883 son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Jane 1861 daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Jane 1861 daughter of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Jane 1861- daughter of John and Grace HAWKINS
    • John 1861 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • John William 1861-1940 son of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK
    • John William 1861 son of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • Joseph James 1861-1863 son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Laura 1861 daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Mary Elizabeth Jane 1861 daughter of William and Susan Ann CAMPION
    • Mary Jane Elliott 1861 daughter of N K and Elizabeth ELLIOTT
    • Rose 1861 daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Sadie E 1861 daughter of John Lyman and Eveline O ??
    • Samuel 1861 son of William and Ann BRAUND
    • Samuel James 1861 son of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Sarah Ann 1861-1899 daughter of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • Thomas 1861 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • William H 1861 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • William Henry James 1861 son of William and Susan Ann CAMPION
    • William John 1861 son of William and Harriet TOMS
    • William John 1861 son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • William John 1861 son of Daniel and ?? ??
  • 1862
    • Ada Mary Ann 1862 daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Albert 1862 son of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS
    • Ann 1862 daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Annie 1862 daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Annie Maria 1862 daughter of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • Annie Pulling 1862 daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Charles 1862 son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Charles Albert Lake 1862 child of James and Jane LAKE
    • Clara 1862-1912 daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Clara Jane 1862 daughter of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING
    • Edward 1862 son of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT
    • Eliza 1862 daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Elizabeth 1862 daughter of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Elizabeth Emma 1862 daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Elizabeth Phillips 1862-1955 daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Emily 1862 daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Emma Janet 1862 daughter of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON
    • Frank 1862 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • George White 1862 son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • James 1862 daughter of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Jane 1862 daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • John 1862 son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • John William 1862-1904 son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Mary 1862 daughter of Ambrose and Rebecca FLOYD
    • Mary Elizabeth 1862 daughter of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Mary Elizabeth 1862 daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Nathaniel 1862-1937 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Richard Lock 1862 son of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • Robert James 1862 son of Henry Horace HOLL and Bessey Ellen Emily Janett BARNES
    • Susan 1862 daughter of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS
    • Thomas Henry 1862-1904 father of Thomas Henry
    • Thomas James 1862 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • William 1862 son of William and Eliza LOGAN
    • William 1862-1896 son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM
    • William 1862 son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • William James 1862 son of William Henry and Elizabeth FORWARD
    • William John 1862 son of John EASTERBROOK and Jane WERREY
    • William John Sellick 1862-1931 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • William Thomas 1862-1957 son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
  • 1863
    • Alice Louisa 1863 daughter of N K and Amelia Emmet
    • Amelia 1863 daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Amelia 1863-1884 daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Amelia 1863 daughter of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Arthur 1863 son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Caroline 1863-1871 daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • David Thomas 1863-/1901 son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Elias 1863 son of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Elias Walter 1863 son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Eliza 1863 daughter of John and Mary KIFF
    • Eliza 1863 daughter of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • Elizabeth Ann 1863 daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Ellen 1863-1942 daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • Ellen 1863 daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Ellen 1863 daughter of Thomas and Sarah MULLEY
    • Emily Rebecca 1863 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Frederick 1863 son of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • George Daniel 1863-1938 son of Daniel and Elizabeth HAMMETT
    • Henry Joseph 1863-1908 son of Joseph and Elmerina TYLER
    • John Charles 1863-1922 son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • John Charles 1863-1937 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Josiah 1863 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Maria 1863 daughter of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Mary 1863 daughter of William and Ann BRAUND
    • Mary Ann 1863 daughter of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT
    • Mary Ann 1863 daughter of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Mary Jane 1863-1863 daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • Miranda 1863 daughter of Thomas and Sarah MULLEY
    • Reuben Fennex 1863 son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Thomas 1863 father of Ethel
    • Thomas 1863 son of William and Eliza LOGAN
    • William 1863 son of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • William 1863-1905 son of John and Jane PIKE
    • William George 1863-1863 son of Joseph and Letitia SMALE
    • William Henry 1863-1922 son of George Hamlyn and Elizabeth ??
    • William Henry 1863 son of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
  • 1864
    • Alice Maud 1864 daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Annie Eva 1864 daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Charles Samuel 1864 son of William and Harriet TOMS
    • Charles Thomas 1864 son of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS
    • Clara 1864 daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Clara Jane 1864-1864 daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • Edmund Pepperell 1864 son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • Edward 1864 son of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Eleanor Matilda 1864 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Elizabeth Ann 1864 daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Elizabeth Jane 1864-1894 daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Ellen 1864 daughter of John
    • female 1864 daughter of Daniel and Elizabeth HAMMETT
    • Frank William 1864 son of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • George Henry 1864 son of John and Harriet PEARD
    • George Henry 1864-1949 son of William and Mary MOGG
    • Harry Isaac 1864-1886 son of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Henry 1864-1948 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • James 1864-1939 son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM
    • James Albert 1864 son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Jane 1864 daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • John 1864 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • John Thomas 1864-1925 son of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Joseph 1864 son of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Mary Ann 1864 daughter of James and Jane LAKE
    • Mary Annie 1864 mother of Annie Marion McCAUSLAND
    • Mary Elizabeth 1864 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Matilda 1864 daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Norah 1864 daughter of George and Margaret MANGAN
    • Patience Smale 1864-1866 daughter of Joseph and Letitia SMALE
    • Richard 1864 son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Samuel William Pascoe 1864 son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • Susan Ellen 1864 daughter of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING
    • Thirza 1864 daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Thomas 1864-1939 son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Thomasena Jane 1864 daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • William 1864-1905 son of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • William Henry 1864 son of William and Eliza BESWATHERICK
    • William Thomas Hole 1864-1935 son of William John and Elizabeth HOLE
  • 1865
    • Ambrose 1865-1933 son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Ann Jane 1865 daughter of William and Eliza LOGAN
    • Annie 1865 daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Daniel 1865 son of John and Grace HAWKINS
    • Edith 1865-1865 daughter of George and Ann SKIN
    • Elias John Lavers 1865-1929 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Elijah 1865-1922 son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Elizabeth Ann 1865 daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Elizabeth Ann 1865 daughter of N K and Anna Maria
    • Ellen Maria Jane 1865 daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Ernest 1865 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • George 1865 son of George and Margaret MANGAN
    • George Edmund 1865 son of George William and Susan Ann GOOD
    • Harvey 1865 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Jane 1865 daughter of John and Jane PIKE
    • Jane Susannah 1865-1925 daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • John 1865-1869 son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • John Albert 1865 son of John Hole and Ann Tides MORFEY
    • Malcolm Roy 1865 son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Martha 1865 daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Mary Ann Bessie 1865 daughter of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Mary Harriet 1865 daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Milvena 1865 daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Richard 1865 son of Richard and Mary Ann CHAPMAN
    • Samuel Edward 1865-1915 son of Henry Horace HOLL and Bessey Ellen Emily Janett BARNES
    • Thomas 1865-1935 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Thomas 1865 son of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • William 1865 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • William Thomas 1865 son of Joseph and Elmerina TYLER
  • 1866
    • Charles John 1866 son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Clara Caroline 1866-1884 daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Edward 1866 son of George and Ann SKIN
    • Edwin 1866-1867 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Elizabeth 1866-1866 daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Emily 1866 daughter of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Emily 1866 daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Emily Ann 1866-1866 daughter of William and Susan Ann CAMPION
    • Emily Georgina 1866-1866 daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Emma 1866 daughter of James and Jane LAKE
    • Fanny 1866 daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • George 1866 son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • George Henry 1866 son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • George James 1866 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • George Josiah 1866-1936 son of James and Jane PEPPERELL
    • Grace Darling 1866 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Harriet 1866-1866 daughter of Ambrose and Rebecca FLOYD
    • James 1866 son of James and Grace MARTIN
    • James 1866 son of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • John 1866-1934 son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • John 1866-ca 1876 son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • John Gover 1866 son of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • Laura Charlotte 1866-1918 daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Laura Jane 1866-1898 daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Margaret Elizabeth 1866 daughter of James and Elizabeth HORTON
    • Martha 1866-1871 daughter of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Martha 1866 daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Mary Eliza 1866 daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Richard 1866-1903 son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS
    • Rosetta 1866 daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth FORWARD
    • Sarah Jane 1866-1945 daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Sarah Sellick 1866-1940 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Selina Emma 1866 daughter of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Sophia 1866-1866 daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Sophia 1866 daughter of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT
    • Susan 1866 daughter of William and Ann BRAUND
    • Walter 1866 son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Walter George 1866-1948 son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Walter Henry 1866-1870 son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • William 1866 son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • William Henry Pitts 1866 son of John and Caroline VICARY
    • William Robert Shepheard 1866-1867 son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
  • 1867
    • Avis Ann 1867 daughter of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • Charles Cromhall 1867 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Charles Stile 1867-1945 son of Henry and Lucy Ann STILE
    • Eli Henry 1867 son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Elijah 1867-1926 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Elizabeth Ann 1867-1868 daughter of John and Jane PIKE
    • Elizabeth Ann Stevens 1867 daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Elizabeth Curey 1867 daughter of William and Eliza BESWATHERICK
    • Ella F 1867 daughter of John Lyman and Eveline O ??
    • Ellen Sellick 1867-1869 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Emily 1867-1953 daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Frank 1867 son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • George Palmer 1867-1870 son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Harry Diplock 1867-1932 son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Henrietta 1867 daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Henry 1867 son of Jane ?
    • Herbert Louis 1867-1867 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • James 1867 son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • James 1867 son of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • John 1867 son of George and Margaret MANGAN
    • Mary Ann 1867 daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Minnie 1867-1923 daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Richard 1867 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Sarah Jane 1867-1869 daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Sarah Louisa 1867-1870 daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Susan 1867 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Susan Elizabeth Maria 1867 daughter of George William and Susan Ann GOOD
    • Thomas 1867 son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • William 1867-1868 son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
  • 1868
    • Alexander Maitland 1868 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Ann Waycott 1868-1945 daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Bessie 1868 daughter of Thomas and Ann INGRAM
    • Caroline Amelia 1868 daughter of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Catherine 1868 daughter of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • Charlotte Frances 1868 daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Edith 1868 daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Edmund John 1868 son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Eliza Jane 1868-1868 daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • Elizabeth Jane 1868-1868 daughter of James and Jane Salter READ
    • Emily 1868-1869 daughter of George and Ann SKIN
    • Emma Florence 1868 daughter of Samuel and Emma JACKSON
    • Ernest 1868 son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Fanny Elizabeth 1868 daughter of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Florence Annie 1868 daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Frederick 1868 son of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Frederick John 1868-1869 son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • George William 1868 son of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Georgina Amelia 1868-1868 daughter of George and Amelia Ann PALMER
    • Isaac 1868 son of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • John Wesley 1868 son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • Kate 1868 daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Lavinia Eliza 1868-1869 daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Mary Pearse 1868-1869 daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Richard Thomas 1868 son of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • Sophia Holmes 1868 daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Thomas 1868 son of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Thomas George 1868 son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Thomas Henry 1868-1869 son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • William 1868 son of John and Mary KIFF
    • William Albert 1868 son of William Henry and Jemima DOE
  • 1869
    • Albert 1869 son of John and Mary KIFF
    • Alice 1869-1890 daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Alice 1869 daughter of Samuel and Emma JACKSON
    • Anne Elizabeth 1869 daughter of James and Jane Salter READ
    • Armanel Skin 1869 daughter of Elias and Armanel SKIN
    • Barbara 1869 daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Bessie 1869 daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Catherine 1869-1941 daughter of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Charles 1869-1954 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Charles 1869 son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Charles Frederick 1869-1899 son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Ebenezer 1869-1869 son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • Edwin 1869-1926 son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Elizabeth Burt 1869 daughter of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • Ellen 1869 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Emily Elizabeth 1869-1870 daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • George 1869 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Harry Ross 1869-1878 son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Herbert William 1869 son of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Isaac 1869-1869 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • John 1869-1869 son of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • John 1869 son of John and Jane PIKE
    • John 1869 son of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • John Hamlyn 1869-1950 son of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • Josiah James 1869 son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Louisa 1869 daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • Malvina 1869-1941 daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Nicholas James 1869 son of William Henry and Elizabeth FORWARD
    • Richard 1869 son of Richard and Sarah WARD
    • Robert 1869-1869 son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • Robert 1869-1949 son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Rosa Maud 1869 daughter of George William and Susan Ann GOOD
    • Samuel 1869 son of N K and Sarah Jane
    • Thirza 1869 daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Thomas 1869-1891 son of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • Thomas Frederick 1869 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Thomas William 1869 son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • William 1869-1930 child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • William 1869 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • William Harry Stile 1869-1933 son of Henry and Lucy Ann STILE
    • William James 1869 son of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • William James 1869 son of James and Elizabeth HORTON
    • William John 1869-1902 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
  • 1870
    • Abraham Thomas John 1870-1941 son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Albert Samuel 1870 son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Alice Harriet 1870 daughter of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Ann 1870-1898 daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Charles Percy 1870 son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Charlotte Susan 1870 daughter of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Elias 1870 son of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Elizabeth 1870 daughter of Daniel and Elizabeth HAMMETT
    • Elizabeth Ann 1870-1871 daughter of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Elizabeth Ann 1870-1870 daughter of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • Florence 1870 daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • George 1870-1919 son of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • John Thomas 1870-1934 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Laura 1870-1871 daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Mary Ann 1870-1870 daughter of Richard and Mary Ann CHAPMAN
    • Philip Henry 1870-1969 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Rebecca Jane 1870 daughter of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Richard 1870-1871 son of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Ronald Frederick 1870-1919 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Sarah 1870 daughter of Frank ZAPLE and Sarah Jane
    • Walter 1870-1936 son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • William 1870-1870 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
  • 1871
    • Abraham Kivell 1871 son of John and Elizabeth Ann KIVILL
    • Alfred John 1871-1877 son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Alfred Thomas 1871 son of Robert Thomas and Jane Phillips COLE
    • Amelia 1871 daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Amelia Ann Basleita 1871-1872 daughter of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Ann Pridham 1871-1881 daughter of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Bessie 1871 daughter of N K and Mary Elizabeth
    • Caroline J 1871 child of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Catherine Jane 1871 daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Ebenezer 1871-1943 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Elias 1871-1913 father of Lucy Ann
    • Eliza Jane 1871 daughter of John and Harriet PEARD
    • Elizabeth 1871 daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Emily 1871 daughter of Elias and Armanel SKIN
    • Eva Ann 1871 daughter of William and Susan Ann CAMPION
    • Fanny Ann 1871 daughter of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Florence 1871-1934 daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Frederick 1871 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Frederick John 1871 son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • George Henry 1871-1909 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Harriet Louisa 1871 daughter of Samuel and Emma JACKSON
    • Henry 1871 son of Henry and Catherine Ann WATTS
    • Henry 1871-1876 son of John and Mary KIFF
    • Herbert Lewis 1871 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Horace John 1871-1872 son of John and Harriett NIXON
    • James 1871 son of James and Jane Salter READ
    • John Baptist 1871 son of N K and Sarah Jane
    • John H 1871 child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • John Thomas 1871 son of Thomas and Ann CLOAK
    • Laura 1871 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Louisa 1871 daughter of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • male 1871-1871 son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Male 1871-1871 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Mary Ann 1871-1872 daughter of William and Emma THORNE
    • Mary Ellen 1871 daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Owen 1871-1871 son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Robert Edward 1871-1872 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Robert Henry 1871 son of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Rosa Ann 1871 daughter of Edwin and Elizabeth REED
    • Samuel Herbert 1871 son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • Sara 1871-1903 daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • Theodore E 1871-1948 father of Douglas Otty
    • Walter 1871 son of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • William Henry 1871-1871 son of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD
    • William John 1871-1961 son of William and Sarah Ann MORGAN
    • William Thomas Edward 1871 son of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
  • 1872
    • Albert Carsden 1872 son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Albert Robert 1872 son of George William and Susan Ann GOOD
    • Alfred 1872 son of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Alfred 1872 son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Annie Rebecca 1872-1882 daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Arthur Edward 1872-1930 son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Celia Barbara 1872-1875 daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Edith Matilda 1872-1955 daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Edwin 1872 son of William and Emma THORNE
    • Edwin 1872 son of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Eliza F 1872 daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Eliza Jane 1872 daughter of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Emily 1872 daughter of James and Elizabeth HORTON
    • Emma Rachel 1872-1872 daughter of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Florence Sarah Ann 1872 daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • George 1872 son of George and Susanna VOADEN
    • George Claude 1872-1947 son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • George Henry 1872 son of William and Emma THORNE
    • Harry Albert Ernest 1872 son of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE
    • Henry Arthur 1872-1916 son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • James Hercules 1872-1947 son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • James William 1872-1872 son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • John 1872 son of Henry and Mary A ROW
    • John Thomas 1872-1934 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Laura 1872 daughter of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD
    • Lavinia Eliza 1872 daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Margaret Jane 1872-1951 daughter of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • Maria 1872-1883 daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Maria Elizabeth Ann 1872-1874 daughter of William John and Elizabeth HOLE
    • Mary Jane 1872 daughter of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Norman 1872 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Pollie 1872 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Rebecca 1872 daughter of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Richard Joseph 1872-1919 son of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Robert James 1872-1958 son of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Walter John 1872-1900 son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • William 1872 son of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • William 1872 son of George and Margaret MANGAN
    • William Henry 1872 son of George and Susanna WILLS
    • William Henry Authers 1872 son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
  • 1873
    • Alice Maud 1873 daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Alice Maud 1873 daughter of John and Mary KIFF
    • Annie 1873 daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • Arthur Edward 1873-1873 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Bessie Annie 1873 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Catherine 1873 daughter of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Charles Edward 1873-1933 son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Clara Ellen 1873 daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Edith Jane 1873-1930 daughter of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS
    • Edward James 1873-1961 son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Edward Thomas 1873 son of Edward Mayer EASTABROOK and Caroline ROLLINS
    • Elizabeth 1873-1873 daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Elizabeth Ann 1873 daughter of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1873 daughter of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Elizabeth Jane 1873 daughter of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Ellen 1873 daughter of Elias and Armanel SKIN
    • Emily 1873-1876 daughter of Henry and Catherine Ann WATTS
    • Emma 1873 child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • Ernest Edward 1873-1873 son of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • female 1873-1873 daughter of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • Florence 1873 daughter of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • Frederic John 1873-1873 son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Frederick William 1873-1924 son of John and Caroline VICARY
    • George Augustus 1873 son of George and Amelia Ann PALMER
    • Helena 1873 daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Henry George 1873 son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Hettie 1873 daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Horace John 1873-1873 son of John and Harriett NIXON
    • John Adolphus 1873 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Joseph 1873 son of William and Betsy PRANCE
    • Lucy Ann 1873 daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Mary Elizabeth 1873 daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • Mary Grace 1873-1875 daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Mary Jane 1873-1876 daughter of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • Mary Jane 1873-1874 daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Mary Jane 1873 daughter of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Minnie Hardy 1873 daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Nicholas James 1873-1905 son of Nicholas James and Wilmot Jane SMITHAM
    • Samuel Percy 1873 son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Sarah Ann Cooling 1873 daughter of N K and female
    • Thomas Henry 1873 son of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Thomas Henry 1873-1873 son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • William Edward Downing 1873-1873 son of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • William John 1873 son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
  • 1874
    • Abraham Thomas 1874-1875 son of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Ada 1874 daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Ada Margaret 1874 daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Alfred Edward 1874-1946 son of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Bertha Ellen 1874 daughter of Thomas and Ellen BOLT
    • Charles Henry 1874-1883 son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Charlotte Beatrice 1874-1875 daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Edward James 1874-1916 son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • Edwin Ernest 1874-1877 son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Edwin Reginald 1874 son of William John and Elizabeth HOLE
    • Eliza Louisa 1874 daughter of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Ellen 1874-1875 daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Emily 1874-1874 daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Ernest William 1874-1875 son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Florence 1874 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Francis William 1874 son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • George 1874 son of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • George Herbert 1874-1875 son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Henry 1874-1961 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Ida 1874 daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Isaac George 1874 son of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • James Elliott 1874-1875 son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Jessie 1874-1911 daughter of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • John 1874-1945 son of John and Mary HARPER
    • John Francis 1874-1875 son of John and Helen PITT
    • John Harry 1874 son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • John Henry 1874 son of Samuel and Emma JACKSON
    • John Jonathan Cecil 1874-1876 son of John and Jane JOSE
    • John Thomas Smale 1874-1878 son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Lucy 1874 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Margaret 1874 daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Martha 1874 daughter of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Mary Ann 1874-1933 daughter of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • Mary Ann 1874 daughter of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Maud Miriam 1874-1957 daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Sarah Elizabeth 1874 daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Susie 1874-1874 daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Thomas 1874-1874 son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Thomas Oliver 1874-1959 son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Walter Ernest Stooke 1874-1919 son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • William 1874-1944 son of Henry and Mary A ROW
    • William 1874 son of James and Elizabeth HORTON
    • William 1874 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • William Charles 1874 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • William John 1874-1875 son of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS
    • Wilmot 1874 daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
  • 1875
    • Albert 1875 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Alice Mary 1875-1953 daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Ann 1875 daughter of male
    • Annie Jane 1875 daughter of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Annie Maria 1875 daughter of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Arthur William 1875-1875 son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS
    • Cicely Maria 1875 daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Edwin 1875-1894 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Edwin Percy 1875 son of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE
    • Eleanor Mary Ann 1875 daughter of Edward Mayer and Caroline ROLLINS
    • Elias 1875 son of Elias and Armanel SKIN
    • Elizabeth 1875 daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Emily 1875-1922 daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Ernest 1875 son of John and Mary KIFF
    • Florence 1875 daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Florence 1875 daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Haydee Amelia 1875 daughter of James and Jane Salter READ
    • James Henry 1875 son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Jemima Elizabeth 1875 daughter of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Jessie 1875-1886 daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • John Albert 1875-1899 son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • John Henry Clarke 1875 son of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Josiah 1875 son of John and Harriet PEARD
    • Kate 1875-1875 daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Laura 1875-1875 daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Lucy 1875-1875 daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Mabel Emma 1875-1875 daughter of John and Helen PITT
    • Martha Mary Marsella 1875 daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Mary Amanda 1875-1875 daughter of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Minney 1875-1875 daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Thirza 1875 daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • William 1875-1875 son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • William Henry 1875 son of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • William James 1875-1875 son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • William John 1875-1938 son of George and Susanna VOADEN
  • 1876
    • Ada 1876-1877 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Ada Anne 1876 daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Alfred 1876 child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • Alfred James 1876 son of John and Jane PIKE
    • Arthur Gilbert 1876-1880 son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Beatrice 1876 daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Bessie 1876 daughter of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Bessie Annie 1876-1876 daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Blanche Edith 1876 daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Catherine Mary 1876 daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Charles Edwin 1876 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Daniel Frank 1876-1941 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Edith Mary 1876-1878 daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Edwin 1876 son of George and Susanna VOADEN
    • Emily 1876 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Emily Jane 1876 daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Ernest James Smale 1876 son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Fanny 1876 daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Florence Wiblin 1876-1946 daughter of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • Frank 1876 son of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • Frank John 1876 son of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Frederick James 1876 son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • George 1876-1948 son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Harold 1876 son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Harriet 1876-1877 daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Herbert Edward 1876-1915 son of N K and Sarah Jane
    • Hurtle Edmund 1876 son of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Jack 1876 son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • John Edward 1876 son of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • John Edward 1876-1880 son of George and Susanna WILLS
    • John Henry 1876 son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Lewellyn George 1876-1876 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Lucy Ellen 1876 daughter of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • Matilda 1876 daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Nina Lottie Jane 1876 daughter of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Robert Launcelot 1876-1880 son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Samuel Huxham 1876 son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Selina 1876 daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Tom Henry Jackman 1876-1946 son of Tom Ware and Lucy LINTER
    • William Henry Benn 1876-1876 son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • William John 1876 son of John and Helen PITT
  • 1877
    • Albion Frederick 1877 son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Alfred 1877 son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • Alfred Ernest William Frederick 1877 son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Amy May 1877-1878 daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Annie Louise 1877 daughter of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE
    • Arthur 1877 son of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Bessie 1877-1878 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Charles 1877 son of Henry and Mary A ROW
    • Edgar Elias 1877-1877 son of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • Eliza 1877 daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Eliza Mabel 1877 daughter of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • Ellen 1877-1912 daughter of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Ellen Hepzibah Derry 1877-1879 daughter of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • Esther Penrose 1877 daughter of N K and Elizabeth Sarah
    • Ethel 1877 daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Frances Mary 1877-1930 daughter of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS
    • Frank William 1877 son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • George 1877-1878 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Georgina 1877 daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Harry Herbert 1877 son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Harry Penrose 1877-1942 son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Henry 1877-1879 son of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Herbert Edward Samuel 1877 son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS
    • Irenea Maude 1877 daughter of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Isaac Edwin 1877-1948 son of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT
    • James M 1877 father of James Allan Winter
    • James William Matthew 1877 son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Janie 1877 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • John 1877 son of William
    • John 1877 son of Ambrose and Jane RICKARD
    • John Samuel 1877 son of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Joseph 1877-1878 son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Joseph 1877 son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Louisa Caroline 1877 daughter of Edward Mayer and Caroline ROLLINS
    • male 1877-1877 son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Margaretta Jane 1877 daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Mary Elizabeth 1877 daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Matilda 1877 daughter of John and Harriet PEARD
    • Minnie Catherine Maud 1877 daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Samuel John 1877-1924 son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Sarah Ann 1877 daughter of James and Elizabeth HORTON
    • Sidney 1877 son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Sidney Daniel 1877 son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Wilfred 1877 son of James and Jane Salter READ
    • William Henry 1877-1878 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • William Henry 1877-1878 son of John Henry and Sarah Ann HEAL
    • William James 1877-1877 son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
  • 1878
    • Albert 1878 son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Amelia Wiblin 1878-1956 daughter of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • Archer 1878-1881 son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Arthur 1878-1935 son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Arthur Dove 1878 son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Beatrice Annie 1878 daughter of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Catherine 1878 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Charles Henry 1878-1959 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Clara Ellen 1878-1895 daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Elizabeth Ann 1878 daughter of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Ellen 1878 daughter of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Emily 1878-1880 daughter of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Emily Ann 1878 daughter of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • Emily Sarah 1878 daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Ernest George 1878 son of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • Ethel Louise 1878 daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Ethel Rose 1878-1966 daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Eveline Elsie 1878 daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • female 1878 daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Florence Ellen 1878 daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Frances Maud 1878 daughter of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • George Edward Upjohn 1878 son of Thomas and Jane Elizabeth UPJOHN
    • Hannah Mary Jane 1878-1879 daughter of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • John 1878 son of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • John Samuel 1878 son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Lily 1878-1981 daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Mable 1878 daughter of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • Marcus Patrick 1878 child of Mary and Mark McGUIRE
    • Mark 1878-1934 son of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Mary 1878-1878 son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Mary Jane 1878 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Maud 1878 daughter of Tom Ware and Lucy LINTER
    • Nellie 1878 daughter of John and Helen PITT
    • Nicholas Frank 1878 son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Rosina 1878 daughter of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD
    • Samuel James 1878 son of George and Susanna WILLS
    • William George 1878 son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
  • 1879
    • Ada Martha 1879 daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Alice M 1879 mother of Rosie BAKER
    • Alice Maud 1879-1879 daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Amelia 1879 daughter of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Annie 1879 daughter of James and Elizabeth HORTON
    • Arthur Robert 1879 son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Beatrice 1879 daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Beatrice Mary 1879-1904 daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Benjamin 1879 son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Catherine Eliza 1879-1880 daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Edith 1879 daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Edith 1879-1964 daughter of N K and Mary Ann
    • Edith Florence 1879 daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Sarah DAY
    • Emily 1879 daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Ernest James 1879 father of Kenneth Ernest Hicks
    • Frederick William 1879 son of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • Fredrick Elmo 1879-1970 son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • Henry John 1879 son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • Hetty 1879 daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • James G 1879 son of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Jane 1879 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Louisa 1879 daughter of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Louisa Ann 1879-1946 daughter of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Lucy 1879-1881 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Mabel 1879-1879 daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • male 1879-1879 son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Mary Ann Ellen 1879 daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Mary Ellen 1879 daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Millicent 1879 daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Percival 1879 son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Rhoda Sophia 1879 daughter of Edward Mayer and Caroline ROLLINS
    • Rosie 1879 daughter of John and Harriet PEARD
    • Thomas 1879 son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Thomas John 1879 son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • William 1879 son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • William George 1879-1957 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • William Harold 1879 son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • William James 1879-1960 son of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
  • 1880
    • Alfred James 1880 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Ann 1880 daughter of Elias and Armanel SKIN
    • Bertram 1880 son of N K and Annie Pulling
    • Charles Edwin 1880-1881 son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • Charles Goudge 1880-1970 son of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Clara 1880-1971 daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Eliza 1880 daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • Elizabeth Jane 1880-1881 daughter of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Ellen Maud 1880-1918 daughter of Edwin and Elizabeth REED
    • Emily 1880 daughter of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Emily 1880-1881 daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Ethel Kate 1880-1881 daughter of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Ethel Nina May 1880 daughter of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS
    • Eva May 1880 daughter of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Florence 1880 daughter of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Florence Lilian 1880-1952 daughter of William John and Elizabeth HOLE
    • Frances Sophia 1880 daughter of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • George Frederick 1880-1887 son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Hannah Amelia 1880 daughter of John and Jane PIKE
    • Harriet Hetty 1880-1880 daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Harriett Amelia Upjohn 1880 daughter of Thomas and Jane Elizabeth UPJOHN
    • Harry 1880 son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Harry 1880-1880 son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • Harry John 1880 son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Herbert 1880-1906 son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • John Alfred 1880 son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • John Lucas 1880 son of John and Fanny LUCAS
    • Kate Marion 1880 daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Lillie 1880-1880 daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Male 1880-1880 son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Maud 1880 mother of May Minnie
    • Maud Mary 1880 daughter of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Percy Arthur 1880 son of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • Thomas Samuel 1880 son of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • Thomas William 1880-1880 son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • William 1880 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • William Arthur 1880 son of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • William Charles 1880-1965 son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • William George 1880-1880 son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • William Henry 1880-1880 son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • William Henry 1880-1880 son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • William Herbert 1880-1948 son of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT
    • William Mardon 1880 son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • William Walter 1880-1920 son of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
  • 1881
    • Ada May 1881-1927 daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Alfred 1881-1883 son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Annie 1881-1884 daughter of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Arthur Henry 1881 son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Beatrice Bessie 1881 daughter of George and Susanna VOADEN
    • Beatrice Lily 1881 daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Benjamin John 1881-1929 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Charlie 1881-1883 son of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Edith Kathleen 1881 daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Eliza 1881-1883 daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth
    • Eliza Emily 1881 daughter of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Elizabeth 1881-1881 daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Elizabeth Ann 1881 daughter of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Elizabeth Emma 1881 daughter of Henry and Mary A ROW
    • Elizabeth Maud 1881 daughter of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT
    • Ellen Elizabeth 1881 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Ernest Albert 1881 son of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Eva Jane 1881 daughter of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • Florence 1881 daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Frances Maud 1881 daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Frank More 1881-1947 son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Frederick James Wiblin 1881-1953 son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • Frederick William 1881 son of Thomas and Elizabeth Sarah DAY
    • Henry 1881-1930 son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • Herbert James 1881-1939 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Jane Kate 1881-1956 daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Joseph Abraham 1881-1946 son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Lily May 1881 daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Lucy Ruby 1881-1885 daughter of Tom Ware and Lucy LINTER
    • Mary 1881 daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Mary Mildred 1881-1969 daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • Maud Jane 1881 daughter of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD
    • Nellie 1881 daughter of Henry and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Noah 1881-1943 son of Joseph and Keziah LOCKE
    • Sarah Ann 1881 daughter of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Sidney Ernest 1881 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Susannah Catherine 1881 daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • William 1881 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • William Edward 1881 son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • William Henry 1881 son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • William Henry 1881 son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • William Robert 1881 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
  • 1882
    • Alfred 1882-1963 son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Alice Elizabeth 1882-1884 daughter of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Amelia Ellen 1882-1931 daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE
    • Annie Maude 1882 daughter of Richard White and Cecilia Matthew NUNAN
    • Annie Nicholls 1882 daughter of N K and Sarah Jane
    • Benjamin William 1882 son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Bertha 1882 daughter of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • Bertie 1882-1941 son of William and Emma THORNE
    • Charles Collins 1882 son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Charles John 1882-1887 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Daisy 1882-1883 daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Edith 1882-1934 daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Emily Pauline 1882 daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Eva Lucy Margaret 1882-1921 daughter of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE
    • Henry Joseph 1882-1883 son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • Hilda Alice 1882-1941 daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Jessie Louise 1882-1882 daughter of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • Joanna Lock 1882-1882 daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • John 1882 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • John 1882-1961 son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Joseph 1882-1920 father of William Henry
    • Joseph Thomas 1882-1889 son of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Lily Margaret 1882 daughter of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Martha Jane 1882 daughter of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Mary Margaret Jeanette 1882 daughter of Thomas Henry and Frances Elizabeth HAYMAN
    • Muriel 1882-1908 daughter of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Oliver White 1882 son of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Rosa Elizabeth 1882 daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Sidney 1882 son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • Sophia 1882 daughter of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • William Ebenezer 1882-1960 son of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
  • 1883
    • Albert 1883-1929 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Albert Edward 1883-1927 son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON
    • Alfred James 1883 son of William Thomas and Emily HATTON
    • Alfred Wolseley 1883 son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Annie 1883 daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Annie 1883-1883 daughter of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Annie 1883 daughter of John and Fanny LUCAS
    • Arthur Frank 1883 son of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER
    • Arty 1883-1884 son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Beatrice 1883 daughter of Henry Roebuck and Mary Ellen KENYON
    • Beatrice Alberta 1883 daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Charles Richard 1883 son of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER
    • Elizabeth 1883 daughter of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • Elizabeth Jane 1883 daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • Emily Louisa 1883-1884 daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Emma Maria 1883-1884 daughter of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Ernest George Bater 1883 son of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER
    • Florence 1883 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Florence Annie 1883-1883 daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Florence Elizabeth 1883 daughter of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • Florence Ethel Bessie 1883-1884 daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Florence Louisa 1883-1884 daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Frederick 1883 son of Joseph and Keziah LOCKE
    • Gilbert 1883 son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Harry 1883-1958 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • John Henry 1883 son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • John Richard 1883 son of Andrew Treeby and Bridget POWER
    • Leonard 1883 son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Lillie Louise 1883 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Madeline 1883 daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Malcolm Lloyd 1883-1940 son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Matthew Edward 1883 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Miriam Rebecca Locke 1883 daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • Percy John 1883-1884 son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Robert 1883-1885 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Rose 1883 daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Selina Mabel 1883 daughter of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • Stanley Roy 1883-1884 son of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Thomas 1883 son of Richard White and Cecilia Matthew NUNAN
    • William 1883 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • William Kay 1883-1940 son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • William Robert 1883 son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • William Thomas 1883-1914 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
  • 1884
    • Ada 1884 daughter of Ambrose and Jane RICKARD
    • Alice Maud 1884 daughter of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Amelia Elizabeth 1884-1946 daughter of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • Amy 1884 daughter of Henry and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Amy 1884-1885 daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Annie Gertrude Jane 1884 daughter of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Caroline 1884 daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Caroline May 1884 daughter of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Charles Ernest 1884-1948 son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON
    • Edith 1884 daughter of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Edith Adelaide 1884 daughter of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1884 daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Ellen 1884 daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Emeline May 1884-1938 daughter of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
    • George 1884 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • George Alderton 1884 son of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Harold 1884 son of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Harry Roland 1884 son of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS
    • Harry Walter 1884-1970 son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • Henrietta 1884-1974 daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • James 1884 son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • James 1884 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • James Archibald 1884-1950 son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • John Ernest 1884 son of James and Frances Davidson PORTER
    • John Henry Tythcott 1884 son of N K and Elizabeth
    • John Thomas 1884 son of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Joseph 1884-1966 son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Josiah 1884 son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Lilian Mary 1884-1920 daughter of Frederick and Esther Johanna SECCOMBE
    • Lilian Mary 1884 daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Lily 1884 daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Louisa Elliot 1884 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Louisa Helen 1884-1884 daughter of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Mabel 1884 daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE
    • Richard 1884-1915 son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • Richard Russell 1884 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Robert Reginald 1884-1916 son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Rosie 1884 daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Thomas Morris 1884-1884 son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • William 1884 son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS
  • 1885
    • Alfred John 1885 son of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Andrew Treeby 1885 son of Andrew Treeby and Bridget POWER
    • Beaconsfield Barter 1885 son of Elias and Armanel SKIN
    • Beatrice Mary 1885 daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Bessie 1885-1957 daughter of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Clarice Maude 1885-1889 daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Edward John Peardon 1885-1885 son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Elias Henry 1885 son of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE
    • Elizabeth Mary 1885 daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Ellen 1885 daughter of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Emily Elizabeth 1885 daughter of Edward Mayer and Caroline ROLLINS
    • Emily Elizabeth 1885 daughter of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER
    • Emily Harriet 1885 daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Ernest Edward 1885 son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Ernest Walter Frank 1885-1891 son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Evelyn Carrie 1885-1967 daughter of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • Florence Emma 1885 daughter of Henry and Lydia Dyer LEATT
    • Frederick Alfred 1885 son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • George 1885 son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Harold Bickle 1885-1941 son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Helena Grace 1885 daughter of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL
    • Jane 1885 daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • John 1885-1886 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • John Vincent George 1885 son of John V and Emily FOX
    • Joseph Henry 1885-1960 son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Joseph Philip 1885-1962 son of Joseph and Emily Elizabeth HOWARD
    • Laura Elizabeth 1885 daughter of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Lillie 1885 daughter of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Mary Ellen 1885-1915 daughter of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • Maud Fanny 1885 daughter of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • Minnie 1885 daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Polly 1885-1885 daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Thomas Ford 1885-1915 son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • William 1885 son of N K and Susan
    • William 1885 son of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER
    • William Daniel 1885 son of John and Fanny LUCAS
    • William Henry 1885 son of Henry and Harriet COX
    • William Henry 1885-1931 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • William John 1885 father of William Henry
  • 1886
    • Albert 1886-1886 son of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • Albert Ernest 1886-1949 son of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Alfred James 1886-1954 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Alice 1886 daughter of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Annie 1886 daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Archie 1886 son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Arthur Henry 1886-1886 son of Thomas Henry and Frances Elizabeth HAYMAN
    • Beatrice Mary 1886 daughter of Henry and Mary A ROW
    • Caroline Beatrice 1886 daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE
    • Charles D 1886 son of Charles Frederick and Lucy Georgina GAINS
    • Clarice Eva 1886 daughter of William and Clara BIGGIN
    • Daisy Winifred 1886 daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Donald 1886-1954 son of William and Susan Ann HOCKEN
    • Edward 1886-1886 son of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • Emily 1886 daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Emily Bertha 1886-1888 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Emily Louisa 1886 daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Emily Maud 1886-1964 daughter of Frederick and Esther Johanna SECCOMBE
    • Ernest Harold 1886-1938 son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Ernest Richard 1886 son of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • Ethel May 1886 daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Eva Grace 1886 daughter of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER
    • Evelyn 1886 daughter of John Henry and Mary E KELLY
    • Frank Guy 1886 son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Frederick William 1886-1922 son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • George 1886 son of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Herbert Henry 1886 son of George and Susanna VOADEN
    • Hilda Helena 1886 daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • Jane 1886 daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Jessie Coraline Martha Rachel 1886 daughter of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • John 1886-1886 son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • John Henry 1886 son of John and Elizabeth Ann KIVILL
    • John Herbert 1886-1887 son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Joseph James 1886 son of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Joseph Matthew 1886-1903 son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • Kate 1886 daughter of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Lily Maud 1886-1887 daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • male 1886-1886 son of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Margaret Frances 1886-1887 daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Norah Louise Elliott 1886-1963 mother of Joan A METCHEM
    • Richard 1886-1887 son of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Richard Robert 1886 son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • Samuel 1886 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Thomas Henry 1886-1971 son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE
    • William 1886 son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • William 1886 son of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • William Albert Clifford 1886-1890 son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • William Charles 1886 son of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • William Henry 1886 son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • William Henry 1886 son of William Henry and Amy Hannah PAGE
    • Willie 1886 son of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
  • 1887
    • Andrew Clarkson 1887-1967 son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Annie 1887 daughter of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Annie Mabel 1887 daughter of George and Emma EDMONDS
    • Edith Maggie 1887-1954 daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Edward 1887 son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • Edwin Griffin 1887 son of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Edwin James 1887 son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Elizabeth Amelia 1887-1889 daughter of John V and Emily FOX
    • Elizabeth Caroline Mary 1887-1944 daughter of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • Florence 1887-1943 daughter of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Francis Richard 1887-1916 son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Frederick 1887-1889 son of Edwin and Elizabeth REED
    • George 1887 son of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • Gilbert 1887 son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Harold Hastings 1887 son of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Herbert George 1887-1887 son of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • James 1887-1906 son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • John 1887 son of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • John Henry Robert 1887 son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • John William Damerell 1887 son of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL
    • Kate 1887 daughter of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • Lillie 1887 daughter of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Mabel Maud 1887-1888 daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Margaret Ellen 1887-1930 daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Maud Alice 1887 daughter of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS
    • Minetta Camelia 1887-1964 daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Percy Conway 1887 son of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Peter 1887 son of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Reginald Arthur 1887 son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS
    • Roland 1887-1887 son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Samuel Henry François 1887-1946 son of Samuel Edward EASTERBROOK and Armantine Marie VASSEUR
    • Thomas William 1887 son of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • William Henry 1887 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • William Langdon 1887 son of William John Smith LANGDON and Mary
  • 1888
    • Albert 1888 son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Albert Edward 1888-1890 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Anne 1888 daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Annie 1888 daughter of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • Annie Louisa 1888 daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • Charles Stanley 1888 son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Clara 1888 daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Clara Beatrice 1888 daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Clara Matilda 1888 daughter of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Edwin 1888-1905 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Elsie Jane 1888 daughter of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Elsie Maud 1888-1960 daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Ernest John 1888 son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
    • Ethel Jane 1888 daughter of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • Florence 1888 son of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Florence Isabel 1888 daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Frank 1888 son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Frederick Charles Jake 1888-1919 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Frederick George 1888-1973 son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Frederick Gordon 1888-1946 son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Frederick Thomas 1888-1888 son of William Henry and Amy Hannah PAGE
    • George 1888 son of N K and Susan
    • George Edmund 1888 son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • George Henry 1888 son of John Henry and Mary E KELLY
    • Gertrude Florence 1888 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Grace Florence 1888 daughter of David Thomas and Florence Maria MULLETT
    • Harold Victor 1888-1889 son of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Harry Clifford 1888-1984 son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Harry J 1888 son of Henry and Harriet COX
    • James 1888-1889 son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Jessie 1888 daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • John Charles 1888 son of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • John Frederick Brock 1888 son of Joseph and Mary Ann CODD
    • Lilian Harriett 1888 daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • Malcolm Charles Robert 1888-1888 son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Mary Ann Bessie 1888-1890 daughter of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER
    • Mary Margaret 1888-1981 daughter of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Mildred Beatrice 1888 daughter of Edwin Benjamin and Lucy WINSLADE
    • Nellie Gertrude Annette 1888 daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Norman James 1888 son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • Robert T 1888 son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • Susie Priscilla 1888 daughter of William Thomas and Emily HATTON
    • Thomas 1888 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Thomas 1888 son of William and Jane THORNTON
    • William 1888-1941 son of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • William George 1888-1962 son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE
    • William Henry 1888-1889 son of James and Sophia COLLINS
  • 1889
    • Albert Edwin 1889 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Alfred John 1889-1895 son of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • Alice Elizabeth 1889 daughter of George Henry and Alice YOUNG
    • Alice Evelyn 1889 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Alice Maud 1889-1889 daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Amy Grace 1889-1893 daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Amy Maria Phinnemore 1889 daughter of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Annie 1889 wife of Alfred BRANNAR
    • Blanche Ethel 1889 daughter of William and Clara BIGGIN
    • Caroline 1889 daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Caroline 1889 daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Clarence 1889-1917 son of George Henry and Mary E SWEET
    • Claude Cadman 1889-1975 son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Daisy Kathleen 1889-1936 daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Elizabeth 1889 daughter of Andrew Treeby and Bridget POWER
    • Elsie Louise 1889 daughter of George and Emma EDMONDS
    • Elsie Olive 1889 daughter of Charles Thomas and Mary Elizabeth P LEWIS
    • Emily Clara 1889 daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • Emma Winifred 1889 daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Ernest Charles 1889 son of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Eva 1889 daughter of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • Florence Priscilla 1889 daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Francis Welsh 1889-1916 son of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY
    • Frederick Herbert 1889 son of John V and Emily FOX
    • Frederick John 1889-1917 son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • George 1889 son of male
    • George Henry 1889-1960 son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON
    • Grace 1889 daughter of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Harry Gordon 1889 son of Thomas Henry and Frances Elizabeth HAYMAN
    • Hilda Ann 1889-1953 daughter of Joseph and Emily Elizabeth HOWARD
    • Ivy Violet 1889-1941 daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • James 1889 son of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • James Henry 1889 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • James Porter 1889 son of James and Frances Davidson PORTER
    • Jessie Louisa 1889-1961 daughter of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • John 1889 son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Lila Minnie 1889 daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Mabel Florence 1889 daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Margaret Jane 1889 daughter of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Marguerite Elizabeth 1889 daughter of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Martha 1889-1892 daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Rebecca 1889 daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Richard 1889-1891 son of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • Thomas 1889-1890 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Thomas Edward 1889 son of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Thomas Henry 1889 father of Thomas H
    • William Giles 1889-1930 son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • William Henry 1889 son of Edwin and Emily Sarah BOWDEN
    • William John 1889 son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • William John 1889 son of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
  • 1890
    • Annie Mary Dorothy 1890 daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Archibald James 1890-1915 son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Arthur Richard Lock 1890 son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • Benjamin Daniel 1890 son of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS
    • Bessie Florence Geraldine 1890 daughter of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Catherine 1890 daughter of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • Catherine 1890 daughter of Frederick and Emma Havard BRYANT
    • Cyril Ernest Edward 1890 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Daisy Florence Lousie 1890 daughter of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • Dorothy Clara 1890 daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Dorothy Stanning 1890 daughter of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • Esther Jane 1890-1890 daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Ethel Hooppell 1890-1891 daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Evelyn Elizabeth 1890 daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Florence Gertrude 1890 daughter of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD
    • Francis 1890-1916 son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Frederick Richard 1890 son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • Frederick Samuel 1890-1893 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • George 1890-1918 son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • George Thomas Edward 1890-1891 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Gwendolen Maude 1890 daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE
    • Harriet 1890 daughter of Richard and Agnes MANN
    • Herbert Henry 1890 son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE
    • Ivor 1890 son of Edwin Benjamin and Lucy WINSLADE
    • Jessie 1890 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Jessie 1890-1890 daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • John Richard James 1890-1919 son of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • Lewis John Slavin 1890 son of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Lilian Ivy Louisa 1890 daughter of George and Dinah Jane MOLLAND
    • Linda Auldina 1890-1925 daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Lionel Bertie 1890-1891 son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Lydia Mary 1890 daughter of Edwin and Emily Sarah BOWDEN
    • Mabel 1890 son of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Mary Elizabeth 1890 daughter of Albert and Mary LEE
    • Maud 1890 daughter of N K and Susan
    • Minnie 1890 daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Reginald 1890 son of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Reginald Charles 1890 son of Charles Thomas and Mary Elizabeth P LEWIS
    • Rosina Mary 1890 daughter of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER
    • Roy 1890-1917 son of William John Sellick and Mary A GRIFFIN
    • Sarah 1890-1890 daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Thomas James 1890-1934 son of Joseph and Mary Ann CODD
    • Violet 1890 daughter of Edwin Richard and Sarah Jane JONES
    • William 1890-1981 son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • William George 1890 son of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Winifred 1890 daughter of Frederick and Esther Johanna SECCOMBE
  • 1891
    • Alan John Burnett 1891-1937 son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Alfred Harry 1891-1891 son of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Annie 1891-1917 daughter of George Henry and Mary E SWEET
    • Archibald 1891 son of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Clifford Harold 1891 son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • Edith Sarah 1891-1980 daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Edward 1891 son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Eliza Ellen 1891-1892 daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Ellen Catherine 1891 daughter of George Henry and Alice YOUNG
    • Elsie Louisa 1891-1907 daughter of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Ernest 1891-1967 son of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • Ettie M 1891-1891 daughter of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • Evelyn Ethel 1891 daughter of George Edmund and Lily Matilda DAWES
    • Florence Emily 1891 daughter of John V and Emily FOX
    • Florence Ethel 1891 daughter of Charles John and Minnie HAWKING
    • Florence Goldsmith 1891 daughter of John and Catherine BLACK
    • Frank Oliver 1891-1970 son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Frederick Henry 1891-1978 son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Frederick John 1891 son of John Henry and Mary E KELLY
    • George Edmund 1891 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • George Frank 1891 son of Frank and Susan Madeline PEPPERELL
    • George Henry 1891-1913 son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Gladys 1891-1891 daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Harold 1891 son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Harold Ernest 1891-1892 son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Henry George 1891-1969 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • James 1891 son of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Jessie Ann 1891-1894 daughter of William and Elizabeth DART
    • John 1891 son of Albert and Mary LEE
    • male 1891 son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Mary Elizabeth 1891 daughter of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY
    • Rebecca 1891 daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Samuel Berkeley 1891 son of N K and Emma
    • Sidney James 1891 father of Eileen L
    • Thirza Mary 1891 daughter of Charles Henry and Thirza Ann MOGRIDGE
    • Thomas 1891 son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Thomas William 1891 son of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • Westley William 1891-1981 son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • William Fenwick 1891-1952 son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • William Thomas 1891-1917 son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
  • 1892
    • Albert 1892 son of Albert and Mary LEE
    • Anna Dorothy 1892-1983 daughter of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER
    • Annie Winifred 1892 daughter of George and Emma EDMONDS
    • Arthur Ernest 1892 son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Blanche Edith 1892 daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Clarence Leonard 1892-1967 son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Clyde 1892-1971 son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Edward C 1892-1916 son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • Edwin John 1892-1896 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Elizabeth Rebecca 1892 daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Ellen Lavinia 1892 daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Elsie Louisa 1892-1928 daughter of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Emily 1892-1892 daughter of N K and Susan
    • Emily Eliza 1892 daughter of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Emma 1892 daughter of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Ethel Mary 1892 daughter of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Ethel Maud 1892-1893 daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Evelyn Elizabeth 1892-1981 daughter of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Florence Catherine 1892-1976 daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • Flossie Ethel Mary Jane 1892 daughter of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Frank Owen 1892-1915 son of Henry and Harriet COX
    • Frederick Joseph 1892-1978 son of Joseph and Charlotte Frances TRUMAN
    • George Washington 1892-1936 son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Gertrude Mary 1892 daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • Gladys 1892 daughter of George Josiah and Elizabeth Ann MATTERS
    • Grace Charlotte 1892-1970 daughter of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN
    • Hannah 1892 daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • Harry Edmund 1892 son of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER
    • John 1892 son of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • John 1892 father of Doris M N
    • John Edward 1892-1893 son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • John Wilfred 1892-1969 son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Lilian Mary 1892 daughter of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Lucy Clara 1892 daughter of Charles Frederick and Lucy Georgina GAINS
    • Mabel Gladys 1892 daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • male 1892 son of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • Margaret Ellen 1892 daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Matilda Lavinia 1892-1948 daughter of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE
    • Robert 1892-1974 son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Sophy 1892 daughter of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Thomas George James 1892 son of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER
    • William George 1892-1918 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • William Henry 1892 son of Joseph and Mary Ann CODD
    • William James 1892-1969 son of William James and Maria Elizabeth Dixon WILLEY
    • William Thomas 1892 son of John and Catherine BLACK
    • Winifred Ada 1892-1969 daughter of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
  • 1893
    • Albert Edward 1893-1977 son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • Alfred William 1893-1946 son of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Alice Mary Ann 1893 daughter of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • Arthur 1893 son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE
    • Clarence Edward 1893 son of Ebenezer and Jessie Nicoll EDWARD
    • Clifford 1893-1948 son of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM
    • Edgar Horace 1893-1975 son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Edith Evelyn 1893-1975 daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Edwin Charles 1893 son of Edwin and Emily Sarah BOWDEN
    • Elias 1893 son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Eliza Ellen 1893 daughter of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Elsie Maud 1893-1893 daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Elsie May 1893-1974 daughter of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • Florence Maud 1893 daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Florrie 1893 daughter of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Francis 1893 son of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Frank Cecil 1893-1894 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Frederick George 1893-1894 son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Frederick John 1893-1893 son of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT
    • Gladys M 1893 daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Grace 1893-1961 daughter of George Daniel and Grace Lavinia McKAIN
    • Harriet Winifred 1893 daughter of William and Clara BIGGIN
    • Helen Phoebe 1893 daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • Henry George 1893-1918 son of Henry and Ellen Mary TAYLOR
    • Ida Louise 1893 daughter of George Henry and Alice YOUNG
    • James 1893-ca 1907 son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • John Henry 1893 son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • Laurence Frank 1893-1965 son of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • Lewis McIver 1893-1957 son of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL
    • Louisa 1893 daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Maria Elizabeth 1893 daughter of William James and Maria Elizabeth Dixon WILLEY
    • Mary 1893 daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Mary Furneaux 1893 daughter of Samuel Herbert and Edith PARR
    • Nellie 1893 daughter of Frederick and Emma Havard BRYANT
    • Nellie Elisa 1893 daughter of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Percy Elliott 1893-1894 son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Sarah Harriet 1893 daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Sidney 1893 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Stanley Herbert 1893 son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Stephen 1893-1977 son of William and Elizabeth DART
    • Walter Vivian 1893 son of John and Louisa HERNE
  • 1894
    • Ada Dorothy 1894-1924 daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Annie 1894 daughter of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Arthur Edmund 1894-1975 son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
    • Beatrice Florence 1894-1956 daughter of William and Louisa BOWDEN
    • Caroline 1894 daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • Charlie Bertram 1894-1906 son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Cicely 1894-1977 daughter of William John Sellick and Mary A GRIFFIN
    • Edith Maud Duke 1894-1895 daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Elias John Henry 1894 son of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER
    • Elizabeth 1894 daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Ellen 1894 daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Emily Sarah 1894 daughter of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Ernest 1894-1894 son of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD
    • Ernest Henry 1894 son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE
    • Ethel Beatrice 1894 daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Frederick John 1894-1896 son of Arthur Samuel and Amelia Annie PIPER
    • Frederick William 1894 son of William Henry Pitts and Louisa ROWE
    • George Richard 1894 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Harvey 1894 son of James and Frances Davidson PORTER
    • Hedley James 1894 son of James and Mary Jane HIGMAN
    • Irene Caroline 1894-1955 daughter of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • Ivy Johanna 1894 daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • James 1894 son of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN
    • James 1894-1958 husband of Mary ??
    • James J 1894 son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • John 1894 son of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • Mabel Edith 1894-1894 daughter of John V and Emily FOX
    • Olive Gertrude 1894-1895 daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Oswald William George 1894 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Reginald 1894 son of John Albert and Maria COLLINS
    • Rose Anna 1894 daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Thomas Henry 1894 son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Walter John 1894-1920 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • William James 1894 son of Richard Thomas and Emma BROCK
    • William John 1894-1894 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • William Reginald 1894-1918 son of William Thomas Hole and Katherine Emmeline JARVIS
    • Wilsie 1894-1911 son of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
  • 1895
    • Albert David Thomas 1895-1914 son of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Albert William 1895-1895 son of N K and Maud
    • Alice Maud 1895 daughter of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN
    • Arthur 1895 son of Henry and Harriet COX
    • Charles Robert 1895-1895 son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Dorothea 1895 daughter of James and Mary Jane HIGMAN
    • Dorothy May Adams 1895 daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Eliza Jane 1895-1972 daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Elmerina 1895 daughter of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY
    • Elsie May 1895 daughter of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Emma 1895 daughter of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN
    • Emma Mary Ann 1895 daughter of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Ernest John 1895-1917 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Ethel Love 1895 daughter of Nicholas James and Elizabeth LOVE
    • Ethel May 1895-1896 daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Fred 1895 son of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Frederick George 1895 son of George Henry and Alice YOUNG
    • Frederick Wallace 1895-1956 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Frederick William 1895 son of Thomas Henry and Emma SLEE
    • George Frederick 1895-1917 son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • George Herbert Waye 1895-1915 son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • George Richard Rogers 1895-1895 son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Gladys Fannie 1895 daughter of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE
    • Harold 1895 son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Ivy Alice 1895-1897 daughter of Charles Stile and Alice Georgina LAKE
    • Ivy Olive 1895-1996 daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • John Charles 1895 son of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Leon Valentine 1895 son of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT
    • Lilian Howe 1895 daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE
    • Lilian Louise 1895 daughter of Ambrose and Flora HARRIS
    • Louisa Emily 1895 daughter of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Lydia 1895 daughter of John Adolphus and Mary Hannah BRADLEY
    • Mahalah Goodenough 1895-1987 daughter of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Marion Gertrude Hawking 1895 daughter of Charles John and Minnie HAWKING
    • Martha 1895 daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Mary Ellen 1895-1975 daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Olive Alice 1895 daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Richard 1895-1896 son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Selina 1895 daughter of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM
    • Stephen McIver 1895 son of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL
    • Thomas Henry 1895-1916 son of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • William Albert 1895 son of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • William Caulton 1895 son of William Thomas and Emily HATTON
  • 1896
    • Albert Edward George 1896 son of Arthur Samuel and Amelia Annie PIPER
    • Albert Harry 1896 son of John V and Emily FOX
    • Alexander Mitchell 1896 son of Henry Roebuck and Mary Ellen KENYON
    • Alice Edith 1896 daughter of Frederick and Emma Havard BRYANT
    • Charles Henry 1896 son of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • Clifford 1896 son of William and Clara BIGGIN
    • Dorothy Ellen 1896 daughter of Henry and Ellen Mary TAYLOR
    • Edward William 1896-1971 son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Ellen Rosetta 1896 daughter of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE
    • Florence Grace 1896 daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • George 1896 son of George and Ellen REDSTONE
    • George 1896-1898 son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • George Henry 1896 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Harold William 1896 son of John and Louisa HERNE
    • Hugh 1896 son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Ivy Louisa Ann 1896-1896 daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • James 1896-1982 son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Jessie Ann 1896 daughter of William and Elizabeth DART
    • Julia Louisa 1896 daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • Lily 1896 daughter of Elias John Lavers and Lily FORD
    • Lucy E L 1896 daughter of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS
    • Nicholas John 1896 son of Nicholas James and Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD
    • Norah Emily 1896 daughter of Robert John and Rhoda Emily CANTWELL
    • Percy 1896-1970 son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Ruth 1896- daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Sarah Priscilla 1896 daughter of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • Sydney George Norwood 1896 son of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • Sydney Grace 1896 son of Arthur Blake and Grace Monteath MILLER
    • William 1896 son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • William 1896 son of Albert and Mary LEE
    • William Henry 1896 son of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Winifred May 1896-1897 daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
  • 1897
    • Abraham John James 1897-1969 son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS
    • Alfred 1897 son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE
    • Alfred Henry 1897 son of James and Mary Jane HIGMAN
    • Alice Maud 1897 daughter of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • Alma Eileen 1897 daughter of James Hercules and Sophia Mary GEHRIG
    • Ambrose Vernon 1897 son of Ambrose and Flora HARRIS
    • Beatrice Louisa 1897 daughter of William and Evalina CANN
    • Bernard Stapleton 1897-1982 son of George Daniel and Grace Lavinia McKAIN
    • Charles 1897-1993 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Clara Ellen 1897 daughter of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
    • Daisy Mary 1897 daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Daisy Mary 1897 daughter of Richard Joseph and Alice COWELL
    • Dorothy Ellen More 1897-1898 daughter of Frederick and Elizabeth Maria Louisa WOTTON
    • Dorothy May 1897 daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Douglas John 1897-1988 son of Ebenezer and Jessie Nicoll EDWARD
    • Edward W G 1897 father of Susan
    • Edwin 1897-1983 son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Elizabeth Annie 1897 daughter of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Elizabeth Letitia 1897 daughter of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Elizabeth Mabel 1897 daughter of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Esther 1897 daughter of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN
    • Ethel Bessie 1897-1898 daughter of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT
    • Evered 1897 son of James and Margaret Ann KING
    • Flora 1897-1975 daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Florence Emily 1897 daughter of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN
    • Florence Henrietta May 1897 daughter of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Florence May 1897 daughter of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • Frederick George 1897-1987 son of Edwin and Emily Sarah BOWDEN
    • Frederick James 1897-1982 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • George Herbert Lawrence 1897 son of Samuel Herbert and Edith PARR
    • Gertrude 1897-1984 daughter of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Gilbert Henry 1897 son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Gladys Jane 1897 daughter of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Gladys Sophia 1897 daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Harry Stile 1897-1934 son of Charles Stile and Alice Georgina LAKE
    • Herbert Howard 1897 son of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Hilda May 1897-1897 daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Iris Alma 1897-1982 daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Ivy Alice 1897-1899 daughter of David Thomas and Florence Maria MULLETT
    • Kenneth 1897-1989 son of John Albert and Maria COLLINS
    • Lawrence Aubrey 1897-1972 son of William Thomas EASTABROOK and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Leonard 1897 son of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE
    • Lucinda Eilleen 1897 daughter of Thomas and Margaret Elizabeth RYAN
    • Lucy Ann 1897 daughter of Elias and Mary THOMAS
    • Maud 1897 daughter of Albert and Mary LEE
    • Minnie Clara 1897 daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Richard 1897 son of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM
    • Samuel George 1897-1959 son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Sarah Brown 1897-1965 daughter of John and Catherine BLACK
    • Victor Horace 1897-1897 son of John V and Emily FOX
    • Violet Ellen 1897 daughter of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
  • 1898
    • Ada Louisa 1898-1990 daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Agnes Mair 1898-1987 daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Albert Edward Isaiah 1898 son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Cecil Henry 1898 son of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Constance Lilian 1898 daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • Daniel John 1898 son of Daniel and Helena Bessie LEATT
    • Douglas Otty 1898-1967 son of Theodore E and Lida May STAMP
    • Edith 1898 daughter of Frederick and Emma Havard BRYANT
    • Elizabeth Emily 1898 daughter of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Ellen Alice 1898 daughter of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Ellen Mary 1898 daughter of Richard and Mary Ann JORDAN
    • Elsie Eudora 1898 daughter of Abraham Kivell and Avis FRENCH
    • Elsie May 1898-1947 daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Elsie Thelma 1898-1980 daughter of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Ernest 1898 son of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • Ethel Eva 1898 daughter of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL
    • Eva May 1898 daughter of Arthur Edward and Eva CLAYFIELD
    • Eveline Effie Victoria 1898 daughter of William Henry Authers and Georgina COX
    • Evelyn Annie 1898 daughter of William James and Maria Elizabeth Dixon WILLEY
    • Florence Irene 1898 daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Flossie 1898 daughter of Joseph and Mary Jane ROBERTS
    • Gladys Ellen 1898- daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Gladys May 1898-1899 daughter of William and Louisa BOWDEN
    • Henry 1898 son of William and Evalina CANN
    • Howard Edmund 1898 son of George Edmund and Lily Matilda DAWES
    • Jessie ca 1898 daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Laura Ann 1898 daughter of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Leonard James 1898-1898 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Mabel Louise 1898 daughter of William Henry Pitts and Louisa ROWE
    • male 1898 son of N K and Sarah
    • Margaret 1898 daughter of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Margaret Lucy 1898 daughter of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER
    • Marie Louise 1898 daughter of Edward and Mary Anne SPURR
    • Mary 1898 daughter of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Mary Louise 1898 daughter of N K and female
    • Richard Charles 1898-1898 son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Robert Edgar 1898 son of Robert John and Rhoda Emily CANTWELL
    • Robert Henry 1898-1959 son of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN
    • Ruby Florence 1898-1938 daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Stuart Shedden 1898-1976 son of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • Thomas 1898 son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Walter Henry 1898-1940 son of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • William 1898 son of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • William George Nickels 1898 son of Ernest George and Charlotte Dreaton NICKELS
    • William John 1898-1898 son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • Wilmot Ellen 1898 daughter of Nicholas James and Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD
  • 1899
    • Alice Rosina 1899 daughter of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Annie Doreen 1899-1899 daughter of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Bertram 1899-1974 son of William and Elizabeth DART
    • Clarence Auldern 1899-1902 son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Edward 1899 son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Eillen Jane Josephine 1899-1901 daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Emily 1899 daughter of John Adolphus and Mary Hannah BRADLEY
    • Florence Elizabeth 1899-1900 daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Francis Algernon Wilfred George 1899-1960 son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING
    • Frank William 1899 son of George Henry and Alice YOUNG
    • Gladys Maud 1899 daughter of Walter George and Maud Adnam MOSS
    • Harold 1899 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Henry Cyril 1899-1901 son of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • Hubert Henry 1899 son of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • Ida Barbara 1899 daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Ivy 1899 daughter of Thomas George and Mary Jane MITCHELL
    • Ivy May 1899 daughter of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Jack 1899 son of Alfred Edward and Bessie Ellen DAVEY
    • James 1899-1976 son of John and Emma HORTOP
    • Janet 1899 daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • John 1899 son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • John Harry 1899-1902 son of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE
    • John Henry 1899 son of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Margaret 1899 daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Margaret Helen 1899 daughter of Malcolm Roy and Charlotte Emily LE BAS
    • Mary 1899 daughter of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • May 1899 daughter of Abraham Kivell and Avis FRENCH
    • May 1899 daughter of George Henry and Sarah Jane ROGERS
    • Percy Richard 1899 son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Reginald Lander 1899 son of Ebenezer and Jessie Nicoll EDWARD
    • Robert 1899 son of William Thomas and Emily HATTON
    • Robert Edward 1899-1958 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Thomas Henry 1899 son of Thomas and Jessie WESTAWAY
    • Winifred May 1899 daughter of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE
  • 1900
    • Ada 1900 daughter of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM
    • Alice Dorothy 1900 daughter of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Angela Nita 1900-1982 daughter of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • Arthur William 1900-1980 son of Arthur Edward and Eva CLAYFIELD
    • Beatrice Louisa 1900 daughter of John and Mary Elizabeth HEARN
    • Beatrice Mary 1900-1910 daughter of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • Blanche 1900-1993 daughter of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Cecil Earl Tim 1900 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Charles Francis Hector 1900 son of Charles John and Minnie HAWKING
    • Constance Kate Veale 1900 daughter of N K and Florence
    • Courtney William 1900 son of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE
    • Edith 1900 daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Emily 1900 daughter of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Emily Cecilia 1900 daughter of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Ethel 1900 daughter of Thomas and Bessie MANNING
    • Ethel 1900 daughter of Thomas and Jessie WESTAWAY
    • Ethel May 1900 daughter of Albert and Mary LEE
    • Florence 1900 daughter of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN
    • Florence Alice 1900-1903 daughter of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Florence Maud 1900 daughter of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • Frank Charles 1900-1979 son of Robert John and Rhoda Emily CANTWELL
    • Gertrude Muriel 1900-1904 daughter of Walter George and Maud Adnam MOSS
    • Gilbert James 1900-1901 son of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Gladys May 1900 daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • Helena Grace 1900 daughter of Daniel and Helena Bessie LEATT
    • Henry John 1900 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Horace 1900-1907 son of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD
    • Howard Harold 1900-1975 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Ivy Jane Nickels 1900 daughter of Ernest George and Charlotte Dreaton NICKELS
    • James Vivian 1900 son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • John 1900 son of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • John 1900 son of John and Catherine BLACK
    • John Robert 1900-1959 son of James Hercules and Sophia Mary GEHRIG
    • Lavina Mary 1900 daughter of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Lawrence 1900 son of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • Michael Francis 1900-1958 son of Thomas and Margaret Elizabeth RYAN
    • Olga M 1900-1900 daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Reginald George 1900-1931 son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • Reginald Penrose 1900 son of Harry Penrose
    • Reginald Rowe 1900 son of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Rhoda Alberta 1900 daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Richard Henry 1900 son of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Thomas 1900 son of William and Evalina CANN
    • Thomas 1900 son of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY
  • 1901
    • Alfred Ford 1901 son of Alfred FORD and Matilda
    • Alice 1901-1917 daughter of John WOODS and Lily
    • Alice Kate 1901-1944 daughter of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Alice Ruth 1901 daughter of Isaac and Ruth STEVINGS
    • Alice Victoria 1901-1973 daughter of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Audrey Elizabeth Jane 1901 daughter of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL
    • Charles Thomas 1901-1967 son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS
    • Clara 1901 daughter of Joseph and Mary Jane ROBERTS
    • Clara Alma 1901-1985 daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Cyril William James 1901-1975 son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING
    • Doris 1901 daughter of Alfred Edward and Bessie Ellen DAVEY
    • Dorment Nelson 1901 son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Edward John 1901 son of Frank John and Elizabeth BASSETT
    • Edward Roy 1901-1901 son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Ethel 1901 daughter of Abraham Kivell and Avis FRENCH
    • Evelyn Elsie 1901 daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Florence Hilda 1901 daughter of John Hamlyn and Florence Emily MARIS
    • Frederick John 1901 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Frederick Tom 1901 son of Tom Henry Jackman and Olive Blanche B CLIST
    • Harold Albert 1901 son of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • Harold Reginald 1901 son of Edwin Reginald and Agnes Ann WALKE
    • Hilda 1901 daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Ida Frida 1901 daughter of Malcolm Roy and Charlotte Emily LE BAS
    • Irene Elizabeth 1901 daughter of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Ivy Constance 1901 daughter of Harold and Hannah WHITE
    • James Joseph 1901 son of James Hercules and Sophia Mary GEHRIG
    • James Richard 1901-1980 son of James and Barbara Gray TREGILLUS
    • Kathleen Mary 1901-1902 son of William Henry Authers and Georgina COX
    • Kathlene Eliza 1901-1904 daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Leslie 1901 son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Lilian Caroline 1901-1902 daughter of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Mary 1901 daughter of John and Emma HORTOP
    • Noel 1901-1966 son of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • Olive 1901-1969 daughter of Charles Goudge and Frances WALBY
    • Phoebe 1901 daughter of George Henry and Mary E SWEET
    • Phyllis Evelyn Lee 1901-1997 daughter of Philip Henry and Jane WOOLLACOTT
    • Richard 1901 son of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Ronald Leslie 1901 son of N K
    • Thomas Percy 1901 son of Richard Thomas and Emma BROCK
    • William James A 1901-1996 son of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
  • 1902
    • Albert 1902-1964 son of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • Albert Kivill 1902 son of Abraham Kivell and Avis FRENCH
    • Alice Alexandra 1902 daughter of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Arthur 1902 son of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Beatrice Maude 1902-1917 daughter of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE
    • Caroline 1902 daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Constance 1902-1902 daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Cora 1902-1902 daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Dennis George 1902 son of George Henry and Sarah Jane ROGERS
    • Dinah Bessie 1902-1976 daughter of Ezekiel Herd and Alice Brownscombe FISHER
    • Edith Eveline 1902 daughter of George and Amelia Jane PYKE
    • Elias Frank 1902 son of Elias John Lavers and Lily FORD
    • Eric Neville 1902 son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Ernest Walter 1902-1983 son of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Ethel Mary 1902 daughter of William John and Mary Ann SMITH
    • Evelyn Gertrude 1902 daughter of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Evelyn May 1902 child of John V and Emily FOX
    • Florence Emily 1902 daughter of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Francis William 1902-1916 son of William Charles and Ellen GREGORY
    • Frederick Walter 1902 son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • George Harry 1902-1949 son of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN
    • George Henry 1902 son of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • Gladys Charlotte W 1902 daughter of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Gladys Lilian 1902 daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Gladys May 1902 daughter of William and Caroline Elizabeth NETHERTON
    • Grace Alexandra 1902-1903 daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Harry William Thomas 1902 son of James William Matthew and Alice PERRIAM
    • Henrietta Mary 1902 daughter of William Harvey and Annie Mary GREENSLADE
    • Henry Norman Cecil 1902-2006 son of Philip Henry and Jane WOOLLACOTT
    • Hilda Maud 1902-1902 daughter of Malcolm Roy and Charlotte Emily LE BAS
    • John 1902 son of Ernest and Cordelia COOK
    • John 1902 son of Joseph and Mary Jane ROBERTS
    • John Edward 1902-1905 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Kathleen Mary 1902 daughter of John and Annie KENNARD
    • Lawrence Ernest 1902-1981 son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Leonard 1902-1902 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Reginald Harry 1902-1983 son of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL
    • Rhoda Ellen 1902 daughter of Robert John and Rhoda Emily CANTWELL
    • Robert Henry 1902 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Sophia May 1902-1923 daughter of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Thomas Smitham 1902 son of Nicholas James and Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD
    • Vera Doris 1902 daughter of William Henry Authers and Georgina COX
    • Victor Reginald 1902 son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Violet Edith 1902-1980 daughter of Charles Percy and Georgina JUDD
    • Wilfrid 1902-1903 son of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • William Alfred Arthur 1902 son of Alfred Ernest William Frederick and Dorcas Eugene HODGE
    • William Harry 1902-1970 son of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • William Henry 1902-1902 son of Thomas George and Mary Jane MITCHELL
    • William Thomas 1902 son of Thomas and Bessie MANNING
    • Winifred Elsie 1902-1903 daughter of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
  • 1903
    • Albert Edward 1903-1985 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Arthur George Penrose 1903 son of Arthur Dove and Elizabeth Emma DODSON
    • Caroline Faith Elizabeth 1903 daughter of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Colin Brymner 1903-1978 son of Alfred and Georgina BRAMHALL
    • Dorothy Edith Vera 1903-1989 daughter of William Walter and Edith CATTLEY
    • Edgar 1903-1903 son of Walter and Martha Louisa BEYNON
    • Edith Annie 1903 daughter of Frank John and Elizabeth BASSETT
    • Edith Mary 1903 daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Ellen May 1903-1905 daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Enid Hilda 1903 daughter of Walter George and Maud Adnam MOSS
    • George Henry 1903-1991 son of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Gilbert F 1903 son of Daniel and Helena Bessie LEATT
    • Harold Oliver 1903-1960 son of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Hector Alan 1903 son of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Hilda Mary 1903 daughter of William and Evalina CANN
    • James Goswell 1903 son of James and Lizzy HAW
    • John Snow 1903-1968 son of ?? ?? and Maria COLLINS
    • Leonard 1903 son of Charles Goudge and Frances WALBY
    • Lilian May 1903 daughter of William and Avis MAY
    • Marion Brymer 1903 daughter of George Edmund and Lily Matilda DAWES
    • Mildred 1903 daughter of Philip Henry and Jane WOOLLACOTT
    • Norman 1903 son of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM
    • Phoebe Evelyn 1903-1993 daughter of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Rebecca P 1903 daughter of William Thomas and Eva A ??
    • Reginald Stanley 1903 son of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Robert James 1903 son of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Ronald James 1903-1932 son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Ruby Rose 1903 daughter of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Thomas Elias 1903 son of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Thomas Henry 1903 son of James Henry and Annie STRIKE
    • Vera Evelyn 1903 daughter of William Arthur and Daisy Florence TITZCK
    • Violet Elizabeth 1903 daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • Wesleyan Thomas 1903 son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • William 1903 son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE
    • William Harding 1903-1976 son of George Josiah and Amelia Mary HARDING
    • William James 1903 son of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
  • 1904
    • Ada Elizabeth 1904-1981 daughter of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • Ada Mary 1904-1907 daughter of Frank John and Elizabeth BASSETT
    • Albert Edward 1904-1961 son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS
    • Albert James 1904 son of Thomas and Bessie MANNING
    • Alberta Ada 1904 daughter of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • Alice Brownscombe 1904-1981 daughter of Ezekiel Herd and Alice Brownscombe FISHER
    • Beatrice Emily 1904 daughter of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Charles 1904-1904 son of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Dora Irene 1904 daughter of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • Douglas 1904 son of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE
    • Elsie 1904-1904 daughter of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Ernest Edmund 1904 son of Ernest and Cordelia COOK
    • Francis Edward George 1904-1989 son of Elias William and Margaret McGOWAN
    • Gertrude Rosalind 1904-1980 daughter of Philip Henry and Jane WOOLLACOTT
    • Herbert William 1904 son of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Horace Alfred 1904 son of Alfred James and Alice Maud Mary MURPHY
    • Ida Winifred May 1904 daughter of William Henry Authers and Georgina COX
    • Ivor 1904-1904 son of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Ivy Louisa 1904-2000 daughter of William and Avis MAY
    • James 1904 son of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • James Orval 1904-1912 son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • John William 1904-1979 son of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Kathleen Dorothy 1904-1987 daughter of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Leonard James 1904-1905 son of James and Margaret Ann KING
    • Lewis Charles 1904-1991 son of Nicholas James and Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD
    • Lilian Louisa 1904 daughter of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Lilian Rita 1904 daughter of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Martha 1904 daughter of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Mary Jane 1904 daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Miriam 1904-1905 daughter of George Josiah and Amelia Mary HARDING
    • Olive May 1904 daughter of John and Mary Elizabeth HEARN
    • Sylvia Florence 1904 daughter of William Henry and Florence Annie RICKARD
    • Thomas Charles William 1904-1905 son of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL
    • Thomas Edwin 1904 son of James and Barbara Gray TREGILLUS
    • Violet O 1904 child of John Thomas and Violet Agnes MELVILLE
    • Walter 1904-1904 son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • William Edward 1904-1905 son of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • William Henry 1904 son of Thomas George and Mary Jane MITCHELL
    • William Henry 1904-1960 son of Joseph and Grace Neesham DAVIE
    • William Richard 1904-1939 son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • William Thomas 1904 son of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY
    • Winifred Irene 1904 daughter of Frederick John and Elizabeth Ann FIELD
  • 1905
    • Albert Joseph 1905 son of Albert and Hannah Elizabeth RICE
    • Amy Catherine 1905 daughter of Daniel and Helena Bessie LEATT
    • Beatrice 1905 daughter of Charles Percy and Georgina JUDD
    • Catherine Gladys 1905 daughter of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • Charles Henry 1905 son of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Clarice Eileen 1905 daughter of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Clifford Albert Stuart 1905-1959 son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Doris E 1905 child of John Thomas and Violet Agnes MELVILLE
    • Dorothy 1905 child of Henry Roebuck and Elizabeth DARLINGTON
    • Elizabeth Florence 1905 daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Elsie May 1905-1907 daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Esther 1905 child of Henry Roebuck and Elizabeth DARLINGTON
    • Ethel 1905 daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Florence B 1905-1981 daughter of Charles and Alice HOWARD
    • Florence Eliza 1905 daughter of John Alfred and Florence FARMER
    • Harold 1905 son of Albert and Mary LEE
    • Harold Stanley 1905 son of Arthur and Ellen Maria BUSHELL
    • Herbert Henry 1905 son of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Herbert William 1905 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Irene Eugenie 1905 daughter of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS
    • Jack 1905 son of John Adolphus and Mary Hannah BRADLEY
    • Jane 1905 daughter of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • Joan Priscilla 1905 daughter of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL
    • John Edward 1905 son of John Edward and Emma Laura HOLLAND
    • Joseph 1905 son of Joseph and Ethel ROSEVEAR
    • Josephine Vera 1905-1986 daughter of Charles John and Minnie HAWKING
    • Maud Evelyn 1905 daughter of William and Evalina CANN
    • Muriel F 1905 daughter of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Noel James 1905-1990 son of Edwin and Annie Eliza FRAZER
    • Randolph Webb 1905-1941 son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Ronald Forrester 1905-1999 son of Alexander Maitland and Emily Kenyon FORRESTER
    • Stanley Lionel 1905 son of James and Lizzy HAW
    • Sydney John Phillips 1905-1991 son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING
    • Thomas 1905 son of Charles Goudge and Frances WALBY
    • Violet 1905-1905 daughter of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • Violet Patricia 1905-1961 daughter of Alfred and Margaret Ann BROWN
    • Walter Charles 1905 son of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • William John 1905-1980 son of Thomas and Mary A BEEBE
    • William John 1905 son of Ambrose and Flora HARRIS
    • William John May 1905-1969 son of William and Avis MAY
    • William Stanley 1905-1986 son of Alfred James and Alice Maud Mary MURPHY
    • Winifred Elizabeth 1905 daughter of William and Caroline Elizabeth NETHERTON
  • 1906
    • Adeline Gladys 1906 daughter of Frederick John and Elizabeth Ann FIELD
    • Arthur Leslie 1906 son of Arthur and Ellen Maria BUSHELL
    • Avis 1906 daughter of Abraham Kivell and Avis FRENCH
    • Beatrice Ellen 1906 daughter of Isaac and Ellen RICE
    • Bernard Henry 1906 child of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Bertha 1906 daughter of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • Charles Albert 1906 son of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • Doris Ethel Margaret 1906 daughter of Arthur Frank and Ada Mary CALLARD
    • Dorothy Muriel 1906 daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Edith Louisa 1906 daughter of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • Edward James 1906-1984 son of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Eli George 1906 son of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Ellen Annie 1906-1999 daughter of Charles Cromhall and Anne Elliot THOMSON
    • Ellen Kathleen 1906 daughter of Thomas Samuel and Esther Kathleen DRAKE
    • Esther Ionian 1906-1994 daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Ethel May 1906 daughter of Ernest and Cordelia COOK
    • Ethelbert Henry Gwynne 1906 son of John Henry Clarke and Margaret Gwynne JONES
    • Frederick Gordon 1906 son of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Frederick Stanley 1906-1948 son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • George 1906 son of Thomas and Bessie MANNING
    • George William 1906-1986 son of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • James 1906 son of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Joseph 1906 son of Charles Goudge and Frances WALBY
    • Joseph Henry 1906 child of Henry Roebuck and Elizabeth DARLINGTON
    • Katie Augusta 1906 daughter of ?? ?? and male
    • Lionel John 1906 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Margaret Hilda 1906 daughter of Alfred Ernest William Frederick and Dorcas Eugene HODGE
    • Margaret Mary 1906-1982 daughter of Elias William and Margaret McGOWAN
    • Margery Keogh 1906-1994 daughter of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • Martha Ann Kate 1906-1997 daughter of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN
    • Mary Elizabeth 1906 daughter of Elias William and Margaret McGOWAN
    • Sadie 1906-1990 daughter of Joseph and Grace Neesham DAVIE
    • Samuel 1906 son of John Edward and Emma Laura HOLLAND
    • William George Ronald 1906-1942 son of John Samuel EASTABROOK and Henrietta COX
  • 1907
    • Amelia Dorothy 1907 daughter of George Josiah and Amelia Mary HARDING
    • Annie 1907 daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Audrey Beatrice 1907 daughter of William Henry and Florence Annie RICKARD
    • Barbara Gray 1907 daughter of James and Barbara Gray TREGILLUS
    • Clifford Henry 1907 son of Henry John and Rachel Maud MATHIAS
    • Constance Evelyn 1907 daughter of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE
    • David Walter John 1907 son of Walter and Martha Louisa BEYNON
    • Doris Lilian 1907 daughter of William Walter and Edith CATTLEY
    • Dorothy 1907-1912 daughter of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Edith Olive 1907 daughter of Frederick John and Elizabeth Ann FIELD
    • Edwin John Hillier 1907 son of William John and Louisa Frances HILLIER
    • Elizabeth Ann 1907 daughter of William and Avis MAY
    • Elizabeth Ann 1907 daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Ethel May 1907 daughter of Joseph and Ethel ROSEVEAR
    • Ethel Winifred 1907 daughter of John Alfred and Florence FARMER
    • Frederick Matthew 1907 son of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Gladys Annie 1907 daughter of James and Mary Jane HIGMAN
    • Grace Matilda 1907 daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Hannah 1907-1993 daughter of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Harry 1907-1941 son of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Harry 1907 son of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Harry George 1907-1980 son of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • Iris Edith 1907 daughter of William Arthur and Daisy Florence TITZCK
    • Joseph Frank 1907-1986 son of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Joseph H 1907 son of William Ernest HOOK and Hilda Ann
    • Joseph Matthew 1907 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Leslie 1907 son of James and Margaret Ann KING
    • Olive 1907 daughter of Thomas and Mary A BEEBE
    • Olive Winifred Dorothy 1907 daughter of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Robert Charles 1907-1993 son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Stanley 1907 son of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN
    • Stella Jane 1907 daughter of John Hamlyn and Florence Emily MARIS
    • Vera May 1907 daughter of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • Wilfred William 1907 son of George Henry and Sarah Jane ROGERS
    • William Walter 1907 son of John Edward and Emma Laura HOLLAND
    • Winifred Margaret 1907 daughter of Frederick James and Mary Ann HAWES
  • 1908
    • Alan Bickle 1908 son of Ebenezer and Jessie Nicoll EDWARD
    • Albert Henry 1908 son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Alfred Robert 1908-1992 son of Alfred and Margaret Ann BROWN
    • Arthur 1908 son of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Bernard Ralph 1908 son of Arthur and Ellen Maria BUSHELL
    • Boric Ernest 1908 son of Ernest George Bater and Lily Dorothea WHITE
    • Charles Francis 1908 son of Charles Edwin and Edith Lucy DOBLE
    • Charles Walter Layzell 1908-1980 son of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL
    • Claude Martin 1908 son of Herbert Henry and Emma Kate MARTIN
    • Elizabeth Northcott 1908 daughter of N K and Ellen
    • Emily Florence 1908 daughter of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Emma 1908 daughter of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • Ernest 1908 son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE
    • Evelyn Jeanie 1908 daughter of James and Lizzy HAW
    • Francis 1908 son of William Charles and Ellen GREGORY
    • Frederick James 1908 son of Frederick James and Mary Ann HAWES
    • Harry 1908 son of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Hazel Maxwell 1908-1996 daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Henry Robert 1908 son of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Howard Arthur 1908-1982 son of Arthur and Helena Anne TOWSEY
    • Irene Maud 1908 daughter of Joseph and Ethel ROSEVEAR
    • Ivy 1908 daughter of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • Ivy Ada 1908 daughter of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN
    • John 1908-1943 son of Robert and Rebecca ?
    • John Lewis 1908-1994 son of John and Emma HORTOP
    • Kathleen 1908 daughter of John Samuel and Henrietta COX
    • Lilian Eliza 1908 daughter of Albion Frederick and Jane STEEN
    • Lucy May 1908 daughter of Isaac and Ellen RICE
    • Mansel Roy 1908 son of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Margaret Glennie 1908-1944 daughter of Charles Edward and Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON
    • Marguerite Hilda Florence 1908 daughter of George Alderton and Jessie Catherine VASS
    • Marie Isabella 1908 daughter of Arthur Robert and Hannah JOHNSON
    • Marseille 1908 daughter of Abraham Kivell and Avis FRENCH
    • Mary Christine 1908 daughter of Ambrose and Flora HARRIS
    • Maude Florence 1908-2009 daughter of Percy Arthur and Ethel Maude LANE
    • Reginald Frank 1908 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Ronald Edmund Thomas 1908 son of Thomas Samuel and Esther Kathleen DRAKE
    • Trevor William 1908 son of Henry John and Rachel Maud MATHIAS
    • Violet Edna 1908 daughter of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • William 1908-1959 son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • William Charles Joseph 1908-1997 son of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN
    • William James 1908 child of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Winifred Mary Callard 1908 daughter of Arthur Frank and Ada Mary CALLARD
  • 1909
    • Albert 1909 son of Ernest and Cordelia COOK
    • Alfred 1909 son of Thomas William and Annie ECCLESTON
    • Alfred Godfrey 1909 son of Walter and Martha Louisa BEYNON
    • Alfred John 1909 son of John Henry and Daisy Eliza TOMLIN
    • Alfred William 1909-2005 son of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • Alice Ellen 1909 daughter of Thomas Henry and Alice LEONARD
    • Clinton 1909-1987 son of Thomas and Mary A BEEBE
    • Dora Lilian 1909 daughter of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE
    • Dora Lilian 1909-1909 daughter of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Dorothy Lillian 1909-1962 daughter of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Edwin Henry 1909-1983 son of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Edwin John 1909 son of William and Elizabeth DART
    • Ellen Louisa 1909-1909 daughter of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Eric John Atwill 1909 son of William Arthur and Daisy Florence TITZCK
    • Eva 1909 daughter of Charles Goudge and Frances WALBY
    • Francis George 1909-1993 son of George Claude and Mary Jane BURN
    • George Josiah 1909 son of George Josiah and Amelia Mary HARDING
    • Hettie 1909 daughter of John Edward and Emma Laura HOLLAND
    • Ivy May 1909 daughter of James William Matthew and Alice PERRIAM
    • John Edward 1909 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Kathleen 1909 daughter of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Laura Mabel 1909-1998 daughter of Charles and Alice HOWARD
    • Mary 1909 daughter of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • Mary Adeline 1909 daughter of James and Barbara Gray TREGILLUS
    • Maurice William Charlie 1909 son of William Henry and Florence Annie RICKARD
    • Percy Hilbert 1909-1976 son of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Ronald Gordon 1909-1985 son of Alfred and Georgina BRAMHALL
    • Ronald John 1909-1976 son of John and Mary Elizabeth HEARN
    • Ruby Irene 1909 daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Sidney John 1909 son of Thomas and Bessie MANNING
    • Stanley Frederick 1909 son of Frederick Alfred and Jessie Marie ARCHER
    • Violet 1909 daughter of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Wilfred John 1909-1989 son of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE
    • Wilfred Stanley 1909 son of William John and Louisa Frances HILLIER
    • William Edward 1909 son of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • William Henry 1909 son of William John and Emily Elizabeth HILL
  • 1910
    • Albert John 1910-2004 son of George Claude and Mary Jane BURN
    • Amy Florence 1910-2000 daughter of Sidney and Florence Emma POWELL
    • Arthur Frederick 1910 son of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • Audrey May 1910 daughter of William and Laura Arabella MORGAN
    • Caroline Lilian 1910-2000 daughter of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Caroline Mabel 1910 daughter of Frank John and Elizabeth BASSETT
    • Charles Frederick 1910 son of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Dorothy 1910-1969 daughter of Alfred and Margaret Ann BROWN
    • Dorothy Margaret 1910 daughter of John Hamlyn and Florence Emily MARIS
    • Dorothy Mary 1910 daughter of Elias William and Margaret McGOWAN
    • Edwin 1910 son of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN
    • Elsie Valerie 1910 daughter of John Lucas and Alice Mary COSWAY
    • Ernest Frederick 1910-1970 son of William Charles and Ellen GREGORY
    • Ethel May 1910 daughter of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Frances Louise 1910 daughter of Matthew Edward and Jane Smith JAMES
    • Fred Elmo 1910-1977 son of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • George Edmund 1910 child of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • George Edward 1910-1914 son of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN
    • Gordon Malcolm 1910 son of Charles Edward and Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON
    • Hannah Margaret 1910-2004 daughter of William Thomas and Hannah Margaret EDWARDS
    • Herbert W 1910-1968 son of N K
    • Howard 1910 son of Herbert Henry and Emma Kate MARTIN
    • Hugh John 1910 husband of Isabel V McDONALD
    • Jessie 1910 daughter of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • Joyce 1910 daughter of Arthur Frank and Ada Mary CALLARD
    • Lilian Eliza 1910 daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Lilian Gwendoline 1910 daughter of William and Lillian Maud HOARE
    • Lily 1910 daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • male 1910 son of Robert T and Hilma A L ANDERSON
    • Mary Magdalen 1910 daughter of William Ebenezer and Mary CONNOLLY
    • May Minnie 1910 daughter of N K and Maud
    • Mildred Alice 1910 daughter of Arthur Henry and Lilian Ellen POPE
    • Minnie Esther 1910 daughter of Thomas Samuel and Esther Kathleen DRAKE
    • Norman More 1910-2004 son of William and Alice Mary BRADLEY
    • Olga May 1910 daughter of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS
    • Oswald Albert 1910 son of John Albert and Florence Lydia MONTI
    • Patricia M 1910-1987 daughter of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Reginald 1910-1918 son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Robert James Northcott 1910-1911 son of N K and Ellen
    • Rose 1910 daughter of Thomas and Bessie MANNING
    • T A 1910-1945 son of Thomas and Violet ?
    • Thea E 1910 child of Joseph Philip and Florence Mary MONTGOMERY
    • Thomas 1910 son of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Thomas George 1910-1987 son of John Henry and Daisy Eliza TOMLIN
    • Thomas George 1910 son of Isaac George and Sarah Ann MILLS
    • Victor Herbert 1910-1985 son of Albert and Kate Margaret BURROWS
    • Violet Mary 1910-1991 daughter of Elias William and Margaret McGOWAN
    • Violet Rose 1910-1997 daughter of Robert Reginald and Rose Emily SPITTLE
    • Walter 1910-1998 son of William Henry and Alice STONEMAN
    • Wilfred 1910 child of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • William C 1910 son of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • William G 1910-1966 husband of Hilda Mabel WHITWELL
    • William Stanley 1910-1994 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • William Thomas George 1910-1986 son of William Walter and Edith CATTLEY
  • 1911
    • Alcwyn 1911 son of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Alfred Charles 1911-1982 son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Alfred Frank 1911-1988 son of Henry and Amy HANSON
    • Edna Muriel 1911 daughter of Arthur Dove and Elizabeth Emma DODSON
    • Eliza Winifred May 1911 son of William Ebenezer and Mary CONNOLLY
    • Ernest W 1911 son of Albert Ernest and Mary Ann HONEYWILL
    • Florence 1911 daughter of John Edward and Emma Laura HOLLAND
    • Florence M 1911 daughter of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE
    • Frank 1911-1912 son of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Frederick Abraham 1911-1997 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Herbert John 1911 son of Herbert Edward and Rose Ellen JAMES
    • James Montague 1911-1976 son of Albert and Kate Margaret BURROWS
    • John J 1911 son of John Charles and Emily Louisa TAYLOR
    • John R 1911 son of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Joseph T 1911 son of George Edward Upjohn and Maud E COOPER
    • Laura Constance 1911 daughter of James and Barbara Gray TREGILLUS
    • Leonard Arthur 1911-1987 husband of Mary Daphne GREY
    • Margaret B V 1911 daughter of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Martha Jane 1911-1931 daughter of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Martha Letitia James 1911 daughter of Charles Henry and Maria JAMES
    • Mary E 1911 daughter of Charles Percy and Georgina JUDD
    • Maud Marian 1911-1990 daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Muriel Grace Victoria 1911 daughter of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Nancy Northcott 1911-1986 daughter of N K and Ellen
    • Norman P 1911 son of Joseph Philip and Florence Mary MONTGOMERY
    • Olive M 1911-1989 daughter of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Richard Ernest 1911-1941 son of Thomas Samuel and Esther Kathleen DRAKE
    • Rosalind 1911 daughter of William Robert and Jeanine McBaine GRANALE
    • Stuart Hercules 1911 son of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Thomas Arthur 1911 son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Thomas Henry 1911 son of Frederick James and Mary Ann HAWES
    • William 1911 son of Ernest and Cordelia COOK
    • William James 1911 son of Charles Goudge and Frances WALBY
    • William John 1911-1990 son of male
    • William John 1911-1959 son of William and Evalina CANN
    • William Lawrence 1911 son of Harry Clifford and Florence Annie ROCKEY
  • 1912
    • Alfred J 1912 son of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Arthur K 1912 son of Joseph and Ethel ROSEVEAR
    • Christopher Reginald 1912-1989 father of Peter C
    • Elsie M 1912 daughter of George Claude and Mary Jane BURN
    • Emma 1912-1997 daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Frederick J C 1912 son of Frederick William and Edith CROCKER
    • Frederick W 1912 son of John Hamlyn and Florence Emily MARIS
    • George Barter 1912 son of Beaconsfield Barter and Frances HANCOCK
    • George C 1912 son of George and Grace Fanny COX
    • Henry J 1912 son of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Herbert Edwin 1912-2010 son of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Iris M 1912 daughter of William Herbert and Ethel May GILTROW
    • Jessie V B 1912 daughter of George Alderton and Jessie Catherine VASS
    • John A 1912 son of John and Florence Mary SKINNER
    • John M 1912 son of Alfred Ernest William Frederick and Dorcas Eugene HODGE
    • Kathleen M 1912 daughter of John Henry and Daisy Eliza TOMLIN
    • Laurence Hugh Dove 1912-1934 son of Arthur Dove and Elizabeth Emma DODSON
    • Leslie G 1912 son of Charles Edwin and Edith Lucy DOBLE
    • Mabel 1912 daughter of Alfred and Margaret Ann BROWN
    • Malcolm Amos Lloyd 1912-1983 son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Mildred Nellie 1912-1984 daughter of John Henry and Nellie Mary BATTEN
    • Rose M 1912 daughter of Herbert Edward and Rose Ellen JAMES
    • Thomas H 1912 son of Thomas Henry and Mabel A STEPHENS
    • Winifred Mabel Alice 1912 daughter of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
  • 1913
    • Arthur A 1913 son of Herbert Henry and Mary A GROOM
    • Benjamin C 1913 son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Bernard Davis 1913 son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS
    • Bernard W 1913 son of William and Alice Mary BRADLEY
    • Christine Dorothy N 1913-1993 daughter of William and Avis MAY
    • Cyril George 1913 son of Albert Edwin and Edith Annie TUCKER
    • Doris Esme 1913-2001 daughter of Charles Edward and Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON
    • Harold P 1913 son of Charles Percy and Georgina JUDD
    • Henry E J 1913 son of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Jack L 1913 son of Alfred and Georgina BRAMHALL
    • James 1913 son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • John Frank Lewis 1913 son of Lewis John Slavin and May EVANS
    • Kathleen Jean 1913 daughter of Joseph Philip and Florence Mary MONTGOMERY
    • Lillian Cora 1913 daughter of Frederick Henry and Charlotte Pearl Lillian TERRYBERRY
    • Marjorie F 1913 daughter of Edwin Reginald and Agnes Ann WALKE
    • Mary Isabella 1913 daughter of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • May Annie 1913 daughter of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • Phyllis M J 1913 daughter of Charles Henry and Maria JAMES
    • Richard Joseph 1913-1947 son of Joseph James and Edith Mary Ann COFFEE
    • Robert Victor 1913-1968 son of Robert Reginald and Rose Emily SPITTLE
    • Ronald A 1913 son of Albert Ernest and Mary Ann HONEYWILL
    • Rosa M 1913-1913 daughter of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Rose L 1913 daughter of John Charles and Emily Louisa TAYLOR
    • Ruby Pearl 1913 daughter of Isaac George and Sarah Ann MILLS
    • Stanley G 1913 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Thomas Edward Leslie 1913 son of William Henry and Emily WYNN
    • William 1913 son of William and Lillian Maud HOARE
    • William E 1913 son of William Ebenezer and Mary CONNOLLY
    • William V S 1913 son of John and Mabel Elizabeth SAMPSON
  • 1914
    • Agnes M 1914 daughter of George Josiah and Amelia Mary HARDING
    • Albert Henry 1914-1914 son of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN
    • Alice Eujene Minetta 1914 daughter of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Alice M 1914 daughter of Ernest and Cordelia COOK
    • Andrew Clarkson 1914-1981 Andrew Clarkson Jr.
    • Archibald J 1914 son of Sidney Ernest and Edith Jane CHING
    • Arthur 1914-1914 son of Thomas Henry and Mabel A STEPHENS
    • Charlotte E 1914 daughter of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Cyril George 1914-1977 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Doris M 1914 daughter of George Henry and Florence BONETTA
    • Edith Angela 1914-2007 daughter of William Walter and Edith CATTLEY
    • Elsie 1914 daughter of William Henry and Alice STONEMAN
    • Elsie M 1914 daughter of William and Beatrice Mary HOWIS
    • Frances Beatrice Mary 1914-1987 daughter of William John and Louisa Frances HILLIER
    • Francis Welsh 1914-1985 father of Robert F
    • Frederick Roy 1914-1980 son of Frederick George and Blanche TOZER
    • George Melvyn 1914 son of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Georgina Mary 1914 daughter of Arthur and Helena Anne TOWSEY
    • Gertrude B 1914-1916 daughter of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Gertrude Mary 1914 daughter of Beaconsfield Barter and Frances HANCOCK
    • Harry Aubrey 1914-2008 son of Henry and Florence FORD
    • Hilda F M 1914 daughter of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Hubert H 1914 son of Edwin James and Ellen Eliza HALL
    • James Allan Winter 1914- son of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Joan 1914 daughter of William James and Laura Jessie PAWLEY
    • John 1914 son of Mark and Amy SPEIGHT
    • John 1914-2001 son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • John 1914 son of Charles Goudge and Frances WALBY
    • John Henry 1914-1942 son of Henry and Amy HANSON
    • Lillian Josephine 1914 daughter of Joseph Abraham and Lillian Mary WILTON
    • Louisa A 1914 daughter of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Mercy 1914 daughter of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Philip Henry 1914-1957 son of Philip Henry and Mary E ASH
    • Ruby M 1914 daughter of William Herbert and Ethel May GILTROW
    • Wilfred John 1914 son of William Daniel and Sarah Ann ELLIS
    • William Raymond 1914-1995 father of Keith
    • William Thomas 1914 son of William Thomas and Hannah Margaret EDWARDS
    • Winifred E 1914-1919 daughter of William Henry and Florence Ada D MANLEY
  • 1915
    • Audrey B 1915 daughter of Thomas and Mary A BEEBE
    • Catherine Marguerite 1915-2002 daughter of Frederick Henry and Charlotte Pearl Lillian TERRYBERRY
    • Doris M 1915 daughter of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Edward W 1915 son of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Eileen Mabel 1915 daughter of Isaac George and Sarah Ann MILLS
    • Elsie M 1915 daughter of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Ernest H 1915 son of Herbert Henry and Mary A GROOM
    • Ernest W 1915 son of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK
    • Florence L 1915 daughter of Arthur Richard Lock and Florence CURTIS
    • Florence L 1915 daughter of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • Harry Clifford 1915 son of Harry Clifford and Florence Annie ROCKEY
    • Hector 1915-1915 son of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Ian C 1915 son of Joseph Philip and Florence Mary MONTGOMERY
    • Ivy 1915 daughter of Thomas and Bessie MANNING
    • Joseph H 1915 son of Joseph and Ethel ROSEVEAR
    • Kenneth L 1915 son of Lewis John Slavin and May EVANS
    • Lydia C 1915 daughter of Arthur Henry and Lilian Ellen POPE
    • Margery L 1915 daughter of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Margherita Y 1915 daughter of George Edward Upjohn and Maud E COOPER
    • Mary Margaret 1915 daughter of Frederick John and Elizabeth Ann FIELD
    • Norman R 1915 son of Harry Edmund and Eva ??
    • Robert Henry 1915-1974 son of James and Margaret J TUKE
    • Ronald Charles 1915-1953 son of Robert Reginald and Rose Emily SPITTLE
    • Royal Victor 1915-1987 son of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • Ruth Irene 1915-1985 daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Thomas H 1915 son of John Charles and Emily Louisa TAYLOR
    • Wilfred A 1915 son of Arthur Henry and Lilian Ellen POPE
    • William J 1915 son of James William Matthew and Alice PERRIAM
    • William Jack 1915 son of George and Grace Fanny COX
    • Winifred K 1915 daughter of Herbert Edward and Rose Ellen JAMES
  • 1916
    • Allan G 1916 son of Frederick William and Lilian Helga PALK
    • Bertie 1916-1980 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Bertie C 1916 son of James William Matthew and Alice PERRIAM
    • Cecily M 1916 daughter of Donald and Nora H KIBBLER
    • Charles Valentine 1916-1916 son of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • Clarence Mervyn 1916-2008 son of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Constance Valentine 1916 daughter of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • David Cameron 1916-1978 son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Dora 1916 daughter of John Adolphus and Mary Hannah BRADLEY
    • Doris E M 1916 daughter of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Doris I K 1916 daughter of William John and Emily Elizabeth HILL
    • Elis Margaret 1916 daughter of Harry Edmund and Eva ??
    • Ernest K 1916 son of Ernest Richard and Edith Mary POPE
    • Evelyn D 1916 daughter of Ernest and Kate PATTINSON
    • Florence M N 1916 daughter of William and Avis MAY
    • Florence R 1916 mother of Sylvia M J HIDER
    • George Edward 1916-1944 son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • George William 1916-1992 son of Henry and Amy HANSON
    • Gladys 1916 daughter of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE
    • Harry William 1916 son of Andrew Clarkson and Janet WILLIAMS
    • Herbert T 1916 son of Elias John Henry and Catherine S MUTTON
    • Ina 1916 daughter of Joseph and Grace Neesham DAVIE
    • Iris L 1916 daughter of Henry John and Rachel Maud MATHIAS
    • Joan 1916 daughter of George Henry and Florence BONETTA
    • John 1916 son of John Henry and Nellie Mary BATTEN
    • Julia D 1916 daughter of N K and Julia Louisa
    • Kathleen Mary 1916-1916 daughter of John and Delia Emily CROSSMAN
    • Margery C 1916 daughter of William Henry and Florence Annie RICKARD
    • Nola 1916 daughter of Alfred and Diana VAUGHAN
    • Richard V 1916-1923 son of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Robert 1916 son of Richard Robert and Ellen SHEPHERD
    • Terence W 1916 child of Thomas William and Annie ECCLESTON
    • Ursula A 1916 daughter of N K and Edith J
    • Winifred 1916 daughter of William Daniel and Sarah Ann ELLIS
    • Winifred M 1916 daughter of Ernest and Cordelia COOK
    • Winifred M 1916 daughter of John and Mabel Elizabeth SAMPSON
  • 1917
    • Alfred Vaughan 1917-1995 son of Alfred and Diana VAUGHAN
    • Arthur Gilbert Spicer 1917-1975 son of William Arthur and Daisy Florence TITZCK
    • Bernard William 1917 son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Beryl Florence 1917 daughter of Henry and Florence FORD
    • Dora Olive 1917 daughter of Edwin James and Ellen Eliza HALL
    • Edna Gladys 1917-2006 daughter of George Claude and Mary Jane BURN
    • Edred Donald 1917 son of N K
    • Edward John 1917-1990 son of Edward and Edith Bessie HORNE
    • Elizabeth B 1917 daughter of Lewis John Slavin and May EVANS
    • Estella 1917 daughter of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Frank A 1917 son of George and Grace Fanny COX
    • Frank E 1917 son of William Herbert and Ethel May GILTROW
    • George Edward 1917 son of Harry Edmund and Eva ??
    • John Tuke 1917-1992 son of James and Margaret J TUKE
    • Marie E 1917 daughter of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Peggy M 1917 daughter of James and Annie M CAUNTER
    • Phyllis A M 1917 ...
    • Phyllis M 1917 daughter of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Phyllis M 1917 daughter of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE
    • Robert 1917 son of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Sidney George 1917 son of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN
    • Thomas J 1917 son of William Ebenezer and Mary CONNOLLY
    • Vernon R 1917 son of Arthur Richard Lock and Florence CURTIS
    • Violet A 1917 daughter of Thomas Henry and Mabel A STEPHENS
    • William H 1917 son of Elias John Henry and Catherine S MUTTON
    • William H P 1917 son of Frederick William and Edith CROCKER
    • Winifred B 1917-1943 daughter of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
  • 1918
    • Albert 1918 son of Richard Robert and Ellen SHEPHERD
    • Alfred John 1918- son of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Arthur Frederick 1918 son of Frederick Henry and Charlotte Pearl Lillian TERRYBERRY
    • Audrey M 1918-1951 daughter of Frederick George and Dora Kathleen JURY
    • Bruce 1918 son of Clifford and Violet SHORE
    • Cecil George 1918 son of Isaac George and Sarah Ann MILLS
    • Clarice M 1918 daughter of Clarence Leonard and Catherine DUFFY
    • Cyril 1918-2003 son of Harry and Edith M EDWARDS
    • Diana R 1918 daughter of William James and Laura Jessie PAWLEY
    • Dudley H 1918 son of Harvey and Hilda Alma DRUCE
    • Edgar 1918 son of Harry Clifford and Florence Annie ROCKEY
    • Edward Ferguson 1918-1991 husband of Nellie Mary WATSON
    • Ernest J 1918 son of Sidney Ernest and Edith Jane CHING
    • Gladys A 1918 daughter of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Gladys M 1918 daughter of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Gladys Maud May 1918 daughter of William John and Emily Elizabeth HILL
    • Gordon Thomas 1918-2002 son of William Giles and Lena May ROBINS
    • Henry Edmund 1918-1980 son of Henry John and Emma Eliza BALDWIN
    • Ivy Clara 1918 daughter of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • James Richard 1918-1944 son of Richard William and Anne Helen KENNEDY
    • Leslie E F 1918 son of William Henry and Florence Annie RICKARD
    • Lily 1918 daughter of Joseph James and Edith Mary Ann COFFEE
    • Mary B 1918 daughter of Archie and Minnie A HERRIDGE
    • Reginald Albert 1918-2008 son of Bertie and Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
    • Renee 1918 daughter of Arthur Ernest and Effie ATHERTON
    • Robert James 1918 son of Robert and Florence Ellen STONE
    • Thomas Edwin 1918-1979 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Walter J 1918 son of Herbert Henry and Mary A GROOM
    • Wilfred James E 1918-1990 son of Wilfred and Elizabeth L RICHARDSON
    • William Frederick James 1918-1974 son of William and Beatrice Mary HOWIS
    • Winifred M H 1918 daughter of Ernest John and Winifred D HICKS
  • 1919
    • Albert G 1919-1919 son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Cyril James 1919-2009 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Edwin William 1919 son of William Henry and Florence Ada D MANLEY
    • Francis F 1919 son of Ernest and Cordelia COOK
    • Frank 1919 son of Mark and Amy SPEIGHT
    • George 1919-2007 son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Henry 1919-1919 son of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • Henry D 1919 son of Herbert Henry and Mary A GROOM
    • Iris M 1919 daughter of Arthur Edmund and Rose May GIBBINS
    • Ivor William John 1919-1998 son of Stephen McIver and Minnie Frances CATER
    • Ivy Emily 1919-1989 daughter of Henry and Amy HANSON
    • Ivy Frances 1919 daughter of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Joan I A 1919 daughter of Benjamin William and Annie MILLS
    • Joyce Edna 1919 daughter of William Herbert and Ethel May GILTROW
    • Maids 1919 daughter of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Mary Isbelle 1919 daughter of Andrew Clarkson and Janet WILLIAMS
    • Pamela B 1919 daughter of Sidney J and Beatrice Mary V YEO
    • Phyllis Grace 1919-2007 daughter of John Thomas and Florence Beatrice BURR
    • Sam 1919 son of Samuel Henry François and Mathilde DUBUC
    • Sidney Dalton 1919-1944 son of Joseph Philip and Florence Mary MONTGOMERY
    • Stanley 1919 son of William Henry and Emily WYNN
    • William Peter H 1919-1987 son of Donald and Nora H KIBBLER
  • 1920
    • Alice 1920 daughter of Joseph James and Edith Mary Ann COFFEE
    • Amy R 1920 daughter of Bertie and Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
    • Basil Vivian 1920-1995 son of Walter Vivian and Gladys M MACNAMORE
    • Betty C 1920 daughter of George and Grace Fanny COX
    • Clarence J 1920 son of Joseph and Ethel ROSEVEAR
    • Doris M N 1920 child of John and May BEDLER
    • Douglas William T 1920-1995 son of Douglas Otty and Harriet Eliza Priscilla GULLIVER
    • Edmund 1920-1975 son of Francis and Hilda May BARNES
    • Edmund Richard J 1920-1995 son of Arthur Edmund and Rose May GIBBINS
    • Edna Louise 1920-2003 daughter of George and Rosa Eliza TRICK
    • Ellen 1920 daughter of Richard Robert and Ellen SHEPHERD
    • Evelyn Annie 1920-2009 daughter of N K and Dinah Bessie
    • Florence 1920-1920 daughter of Thomas Henry and Mabel A STEPHENS
    • Florence A 1920 daughter of Thomas and Florence Harriet WARD
    • Florence E 1920 daughter of John Charles and Emily Louisa TAYLOR
    • Frances N 1920 daughter of William and Avis MAY
    • Francis A E 1920-1941 son of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Frederick J 1920 son of William and Beatrice Mary HOWIS
    • Frederick W J 1920 son of Frederick Richard and Laura May PARSONS
    • Gilbert Reginald 1920-1972 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Harry J 1920 son of Harry J and Ellen T HANNAFORD
    • Helena May 1920- daughter of Lewis McIver and May J V KNIGHT
    • Idris Milda 1920-1943 daughter of Frederick Wallace and Ellen Isabella SCARLETT
    • Irene Mary 1920- daughter of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Joan 1920 daughter of Stephen and Amy Eveline Phyllis TOWELL
    • Joan M 1920 daughter of Edwin James and Ellen Eliza HALL
    • Kate 1920 daughter of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK
    • Leslie Frederick Oswald 1920-2012 son of Oswald William George and Daisy J VALLANCE
    • Lilian M 1920 daughter of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Margaret A 1920 daughter of John Henry Robert and Ada E KINGSHOTT
    • Marion M 1920 daughter of Albert Edwin and Edith Annie TUCKER
    • Maud Doris 1920 daughter of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • Olive Adele Marjorie 1920 daughter of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Omar 1920 son of Alfred and Diana VAUGHAN
    • Peggy D 1920 daughter of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Phyllis M 1920 daughter of Harry and Edith M EDWARDS
    • Priscilla 1920 daughter of George Henry and Florence BONETTA
    • Reuben John 1920 son of Frederick John and Elizabeth Ann FIELD
    • Suzanne 1920 daughter of John William Damerell and Martha Elizabeth EMBRY
    • Thomas Ernest 1920-1989 husband of Blanche BIDWELL
    • Victor T 1920 son of William Daniel and Sarah Ann ELLIS
    • William James 1920- son of William James and Nellie ROSEWARNE
    • Winifred M 1920 daughter of Henry John and Rachel Maud MATHIAS
  • 1921
    • Albert John 1921-2005 son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Alfred Walter 1921 son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Barbara Gwen 1921 daughter of Andrew Clarkson and Janet WILLIAMS
    • Blanche H R 1921 wife of Reginald CLIFFORD
    • Charles 1921 son of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH
    • Charles William George 1921-2001 son of Lewis McIver and May J V KNIGHT
    • Clara J 1921 child of Harry J and Ellen T HANNAFORD
    • Crispen James 1921-2013 son of Bernard Stapleton and Ada Ivy EVERSON
    • Cyril H 1921 son of Bertie and Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
    • Frederick John 1921 son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Gilbert H 1921 son of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR
    • Hilda Florence 1921-1978 daughter of John Thomas and Florence Beatrice BURR
    • Horace Frederick 1921-2010 son of Frederick George and Dora Kathleen JURY
    • Howard L 1921 child of Harry Edmund and Eva ??
    • John 1921 son of Ambrose Vernon and Lavina Frances L HAMBLEY
    • John David 1921-1976 ...
    • Joyce M 1921 daughter of Oswald William George and Daisy J VALLANCE
    • Kathleen M 1921 daughter of Elias John Henry and Catherine S MUTTON
    • Kenneth Ernest Hicks 1921 son of Ernest James and Edith Daisy HICKS
    • Kenneth J 1921 son of James Porter and Agnes A ROWLES
    • Leonard Richard 1921-2005 son of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Marjorie M 1921 daughter of Florence and William SYMONS
    • Millicent L 1921 daughter of William Mardon and Lily PRICE
    • Nesta I 1921 daughter of John and Delia Emily CROSSMAN
    • Reginald Francis 1921-1942 son of Sidney Ernest and Edith Jane CHING
    • Stanley 1921 son of Robert Henry and Henrietta MATEAR
    • Susan 1921 daughter of Edward W G and Susan WHITFIELD
    • William H 1921 son of William Henry and Emily WYNN
  • 1922
    • Clarence V 1922-1923 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Elizabeth Ellen Doreen 1922- daughter of William James and Nellie ROSEWARNE
    • George Arthur 1922-2010 son of Arthur William and Edna May GERMAN
    • George Collins 1922-1999 son of Edward and Edith Bessie HORNE
    • Harriet L M 1922 daughter of Douglas Otty and Harriet Eliza Priscilla GULLIVER
    • Iris Dorothy Vera 1922 daughter of Harry J and Ellen T HANNAFORD
    • Iris Katherine May 1922-2000 daughter of Clarence Leonard and Catherine DUFFY
    • Ivy E 1922 daughter of Herbert Henry and Mary A GROOM
    • Jack 1922 son of William and Beatrice Mary HOWIS
    • James 1922 child of James and Margaret J TUKE
    • James 1922 son of James and Annie M CAUNTER
    • Jim 1922-1960 son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Joan M 1922 daughter of Herbert Edward and Rose Ellen JAMES
    • Joyce 1922 daughter of Francis and Hilda May BARNES
    • Leonard P 1922 son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Lilian Ann 1922 daughter of N K and Helen Phoebe
    • Marion 1922 daughter of George Henry and Florence BONETTA
    • Mildred ca 1922-ca 1922 daughter of William Giles and Lena May ROBINS
    • Olive C E 1922 daughter of Thomas and Florence Harriet WARD
    • Oscar Arthur 1922-1944 son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Reginald James 1922-1944 son of Hedley James and Flora M COCKWILL
    • Ronald A 1922 son of Albert Edward George and Elsie M COOKE
    • Rosemary 1922 daughter of Charles D and Elsie Laura FIGGESS
    • Vera 1922 daughter of Frederick Joseph and Elizabeth ANDREW
    • William C J 1922 son of Benjamin William and Annie MILLS
  • 1923
    • Anthony 1923 son of Lewis John Slavin and May EVANS
    • Anthony John 1923-2005 son of Stanley Herbert and Rosina TROTT
    • Aubrey Reginald 1923-1923 son of Reginald Penrose and Esther OSTERLOH
    • Brenda M 1923 child of William Mardon and Lily PRICE
    • Edwin B 1923 child of James and Margaret J TUKE
    • Ellen J 1923 daughter of William Henry and Emily WYNN
    • Emily K 1923 daughter of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Frank 1923 son of Elias John Henry and Catherine S MUTTON
    • Frank 1923-1930 ...
    • George 1923 son of Richard Robert and Ellen SHEPHERD
    • George Henry C 1923-1987 husband of Louisa Elizabeth PACE
    • George Henry Victor 1923-1944 son of Bertie and Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
    • Irene May 1923 daughter of Robert and Florence Ellen STONE
    • Ivy M 1923 daughter of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Joan M 1923 daughter of John and May BEDLER
    • John G 1923 son of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Joseph 1923 son of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Joyce M 1923-2015 daughter of Henry and Florence FORD
    • Lawrence John 1923-2012 son of John Henry Tythcott and Beatrice F WAKELEY
    • Lilian D 1923 daughter of John Thomas and Florence Beatrice BURR
    • Marion J 1923 daughter of Herbert Howard and Annie Ethel WIGGLESWORTH
    • Miriam G 1923 daughter of George Edmund and Miriam HADDOCK
    • Nita 1923-1997 daughter of Arthur Ernest and Effie ATHERTON
    • Norman John 1923-2007 son of Abraham John James and Ivy Rita NORMAN
    • Robert 1923 father of Jean
    • Robert Richard 1923-1971 son of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR
    • Stanley L 1923 son of Albert Ernest and Mary Ann HONEYWILL
    • Sydney A W 1923 son of Sydney George Norwood and Doris Medinda WAKEFIELD
    • Violet Mary Elizabeth 1923 daughter of Victor Reginald and Olive M CRISPIN
    • William 1923-1923 son of Arthur William and Edna May GERMAN
    • William Bernard George 1923 son of Bernard Stapleton and Ada Ivy EVERSON
    • William H 1923 son of John and Edith M COOKE
  • 1924
    • Alfred John 1924-2006 son of Hedley James and Flora M COCKWILL
    • Annie Arvella 1924 daughter of Andrew Clarkson and Janet WILLIAMS
    • Donald Jasper 1924-2002 son of Isaac JASPER and Dinah Bessie
    • Doris 1924 child of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK
    • Edward Stephen 1924 son of Stephen McIver and Minnie Frances CATER
    • Eric M 1924 son of Harold Bickle and Alice Maud DALTON
    • George E A 1924 son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Harold Francis 1924-1998 son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • James Arthur 1924 son of William James A and Bertha AMORDY
    • John Martin 1924-1976 son of Douglas John and Gladys Marjorie SPRING
    • Marjorie P 1924- daughter of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Patrick 1924-1996 son of Francis and Hilda May BARNES
    • Raymond Laurence 1924-2006 son of George Herbert Lawrence and Beatrice WAYCOTT
    • Richard D 1924 son of John Henry Robert and Ada E KINGSHOTT
    • Ronald 1924 son of Joseph and Ethel ROSEVEAR
    • Ronald Keith 1924-2006 son of Isaac George and Sarah Ann MILLS
    • Ruby Victoria 1924 daughter of Frederick James and Hilda Winifred TURNER
    • Theodore 1924 son of Reginald Penrose and Esther OSTERLOH
    • Thomas 1924 son of Richard Robert and Ellen SHEPHERD
    • William George Robert 1924-1980 son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • William K J 1924 son of Ernest John and Winifred D HICKS
  • 1925
    • Dorothy J 1925 daughter of James Porter and Agnes A ROWLES
    • Edwin Charles 1925 son of Henry and Amy HANSON
    • Ernest W J 1925 son of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Esther Phyllis 1925-1982 daughter of William James and Nellie ROSEWARNE
    • Frank 1925- son of Arthur William and Edna May GERMAN
    • Frank J M 1925 child of James and Margaret J TUKE
    • Frederick J 1925 son of Herbert Henry and Mary A GROOM
    • Gladys 1925-1929 ...
    • Gladys B 1925-1934 daughter of Harold Bickle and Alice Maud DALTON
    • Harold L 1925 son of Sydney George Norwood and Doris Medinda WAKEFIELD
    • Henry C 1925 son of Hubert Henry and Kate FRY
    • Ivy R M 1925 daughter of Bertie and Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
    • John Norman 1925 son of Harry Clifford and Florence Annie ROCKEY
    • Joyce O 1925 daughter of Herbert Howard and Annie Ethel WIGGLESWORTH
    • Peggy Eileen 1925-1995 daughter of Robert and Florence Ellen STONE
    • Peter L 1925 son of Lawrence Aubrey and Dorothy DRAKE
    • Rose H 1925 daughter of George Edmund and Miriam HADDOCK
    • William G 1925-1952 son of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR
  • 1926
    • Alan P 1926- son of Bertram and Kate Isabelle STEVENS
    • Charles Henry 1926 son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Doreen Ida 1926 daughter of John Thomas and Florence Beatrice BURR
    • Edwin 1926 son of Edward John and Hilda A A COLWILL
    • Elizabeth M 1926 daughter of Herbert Henry and Mary A GROOM
    • Eunice 1926 daughter of Arthur Richard Lock and Florence CURTIS
    • Evelyn Anne 1926- daughter of William James and Nellie ROSEWARNE
    • Flora F 1926 daughter of Ambrose Vernon and Lavina Frances L HAMBLEY
    • Freda Joan 1926- daughter of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Frederick T 1926 son of William Henry and Mary A A ALDRIDGE
    • George H 1926 son of George Henry and Florence BONETTA
    • Gillian 1926 daughter of George Herbert Lawrence and Beatrice WAYCOTT
    • Irene 1926 daughter of Stephen and Amy Eveline Phyllis TOWELL
    • Jacqueline 1926 daughter of George Herbert Lawrence and Beatrice WAYCOTT
    • James Alexander 1926-2009 son of Abraham John James and Ivy Rita NORMAN
    • John 1926 son of Howard Harold and Dorothy HOLLANDS
    • John 1926-1996 son of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK
    • Kenneth George 1926-2000 son of Frederick George and Dora Kathleen JURY
    • Kenneth W G 1926 son of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Leslie Alwyn 1926 son of William Henry and Florence Ada D MANLEY
    • Raymond C 1926 son of Charles Henry and Bertha PHILLIPS
    • Samuel J A 1926 son of Edward John and Hilda A A COLWILL
    • William B 1926 son of Joseph and Ethel ROSEVEAR
  • 1927
    • Alma 1927-1990 daughter of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Archibald G 1927 son of William and Beatrice Mary HOWIS
    • Christine Mary 1927 daughter of Kenneth and Phyllis May WAKEHAM
    • Doris Irene Cynthia 1927 daughter of Ernest John and Winifred D HICKS
    • Dorothy A 1927 daughter of Wesleyan Thomas and Emma E WRIGHT
    • Elizabeth M 1927 daughter of Thomas Smitham and Olive EUSTICE
    • Joan 1927-1935 daughter of Harry and Edith M EDWARDS
    • John Edward 1927-1974 son of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Kathleen M 1927 daughter of Clifford Harold and Flora E COWLER
    • Kenneth Gordon 1927 son of Robert and Florence Ellen STONE
    • Kenneth James D 1927-1983 son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Malvina Dot 1927-1957 daughter of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Phyllis Margaret 1927-2005 daughter of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR
    • Reginald John 1927-1947 son of Percy and Hilda Maud MICKELSSON
    • Robert Henry 1927-1981 son of Robert Henry and Henrietta MATEAR
    • Roy E 1927-ca 2005 son of Harold Bickle and Alice Maud DALTON
    • Victor A D 1927 son of Victor Reginald and Olive M CRISPIN
    • William Thomas G 1927-1994 son of Henry Thomas LEONARD and Catherine Emily GYNES
  • 1928
    • Barbara Mary Joan 1928 daughter of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Betty I 1928 child of Horace Alfred and Daisy Ethel Mary BROOKS
    • Dennis Lawrence C 1928 son of Henry John and Emma Eliza BALDWIN
    • Edward John 1928-2002 son of John Snow and Mary E CLIFTON
    • Frank Owen 1928 son of Harry J and Ellen T HANNAFORD
    • Mary 1928 daughter of Robert Henry and Henrietta MATEAR
    • Norman Clifford 1928 son of Clifford Harold and Flora E COWLER
    • Peter J 1928 son of George Henry and Florence BONETTA
    • Raymond E 1928-2004 son of Albert Edward and Beatrice HOAR
    • Reginald Douglas 1928- son of Reginald Penrose and Esther OSTERLOH
    • Robert William 1928-1991 son of John Thomas and Florence Beatrice BURR
    • Robin David 1928-2010 son of Stanley Herbert and Rosina TROTT
    • Stanley 1928 son of Stanley and Jane ELLIOTT
    • Thelma M 1928 daughter of William and Beatrice Mary HOWIS
    • Vera M 1928 daughter of Sydney George Norwood and Doris Medinda WAKEFIELD
    • William J A 1928 son of Edward John and Hilda A A COLWILL
    • William James 1928-1992 son of James and Jane LOWTHER
    • Winifred 1928- daughter of Elias John Henry and Catherine S MUTTON
  • 1929
    • Alfred Samuel J 1929-1990 son of Alfred William and Louisa Millicent ACTON
    • Antony 1929 son of George Herbert Lawrence and Beatrice WAYCOTT
    • Arthur J 1929 son of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Arthur Penrose 1929-2015 son of Percy and Hilda Maud MICKELSSON
    • Colin D 1929 son of Lawrence Aubrey and Dorothy DRAKE
    • Darryl Hilda ca 1929- son of George Harry and Hilda Edith BLAKENEY
    • Dennis G 1929 son of Oswald William George and Daisy J VALLANCE
    • Dorothy Muriel 1929 daughter of Clifford and Lucy KINGSWOOD
    • Eileen R N 1929 daughter of Leon Valentine and Julia M JOYCE
    • Eric Clarence 1929-1950 son of Frederick Gordon and Grace Evelyn BROWN
    • Eva P 1929 daughter of John Edward and Dorcus R BALDWIN
    • Francis Algernon L P 1929 son of Francis Algernon Wilfred George and Margaret Novello DAVIES
    • Hilda B R 1929 daughter of Herbert Henry and Mary A GROOM
    • Irene Isabel 1929 daughter of Alfred and Maude Crosby PARKER
    • Norman J 1929-2011 son of Arthur William and Edna May GERMAN
    • Peter J 1929-2001 son of Samuel G and Annie BURGOYNE
    • Phyllis Mary 1929 daughter of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Ronald Arthur George 1929-2012 son of Henry George and Elsie May HALE
    • Ronald Eric 1929 son of N K and Marie Louise
    • Rosa Mary Olive 1929- daughter of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Rose L 1929- daughter of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Thelma J 1929- daughter of Stephen McIver and Minnie Frances CATER
    • William John 1929 son of Bertie and Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
  • 1930
    • Albert I J 1930 son of Charles Albert and Doris Edith FACEY
    • Arthur William Navarro 1930- son of Arthur and Ivy V G FRUDE
    • Bernard R R 1930 son of Victor Reginald and Olive M CRISPIN
    • Edith E 1930 daughter of Ernest John and Winifred D HICKS
    • Gwendoline Ellen 1930- daughter of Robert and Florence Ellen STONE
    • Iris J 1930-1930 daughter of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK
    • Isabel 1930- daughter of Stanley and Jane ELLIOTT
    • June 1930-1995 daughter of Lewis McIver and May J V KNIGHT
    • Kenneth G 1930 son of Dennis George and Nancy W BERN
    • Margaret 1930 daughter of Herbert Howard and Annie Ethel WIGGLESWORTH
    • Marjorie F 1930 daughter of Bertie and Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
    • Muriel 1930-2003 daughter of Stephen and Amy Eveline Phyllis TOWELL
    • Pamela J 1930- daughter of Lewis McIver and May J V KNIGHT
    • Phyllis A E 1930- daughter of Percy Richard and Frances Victoria M SURRIDGE
    • Rosemary 1930- daughter of William James and Nellie ROSEWARNE
    • Sylvia 1930- daughter of William James and Nellie ROSEWARNE
  • 1931
    • Alan 1931- son of Lawrence and Janie GRAHAM
    • Bernard J 1931 son of John Henry and Florence E HOWES
    • Betty 1931- daughter of William Henry and Emily WYNN
    • Clive Sydney Merlin 1931-1947 son of Francis Algernon Wilfred George and Margaret Novello DAVIES
    • Deven E C 1931 child of Cyril William James and Eleanor J C HARLING
    • Dorothy M 1931 daughter of Thomas Henry and Emily E H BROWN
    • Edward C 1931 son of Frederick Stanley and Elsie Margaret BURROWS
    • Elizabeth J 1931 daughter of Thomas ESTERBROOK and Fannie CONNOLLY
    • Eric J 1931- son of William Henry and Florence Ada D MANLEY
    • Frederick T 1931 son of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Grenville 1931-2014 father of Melvin
    • Joan Mary 1931 daughter of female
    • Margaret E 1931 daughter of Albert and Lily Alice QUANTICK
    • Michael 1931-1955 son of Robert Charles and Constance Alice Mildred Edith FISHER
    • Norman L 1931- son of Frederick John and Agnes M RICE
    • Peter James 1931-2001 son of Clifford Harold and Flora E COWLER
    • Richard L 1931 son of Henry Thomas LEONARD and Catherine Emily GYNES
    • Ronald L 1931-2009 son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Thomas F H 1931 son of Thomas Frederick and Eva H M VILLIS
    • Wanda Mary 1931-2007 daughter of Alfred and Maude Crosby PARKER
    • Wesley W 1931-2009 son of Wesleyan Thomas and Emma E WRIGHT
  • 1932
    • Allan Colin 1932-1983 son of Colin Brymner and Elizabeth Ann PALLISER
    • Betty I 1932 daughter of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Brenda M 1932- son of Eli George and Vida M BRAUND
    • Charles Edwin 1932- son of Robert and Florence Ellen STONE
    • Christopher John 1932- son of Albert Edward and Nellie Emma MACKINTOSH
    • Colin W C 1932 son of Charles Francis Hector and Marguerite E DAWSON
    • Dennis Lowther 1932 son of James and Jane LOWTHER
    • Derek Ernest H 1932-1981 father of Susan B
    • Douglas J 1932 son of John and May BEDLER
    • Francis T 1932- son of Francis Edward George and Anastasia MORRISON
    • Hazel J 1932 daughter of Dennis George and Nancy W BERN
    • Ida R 1932 daughter of Edward James and Emma E DICKERSON
    • Jean R 1932 daughter of Francis and Hilda May BARNES
    • Jillian B 1932- daughter of Bertram and Kate Isabelle STEVENS
    • John D 1932 son of Sydney John Phillips and Marjorie C TYLER
    • Kathleen 1932 daughter of Herbert Edward Samuel and Rhoda WALLWORK
    • Leonard 1932- son of William James and Norah LEONARD
    • Mary 1932 daughter of William Alfred Arthur and Nellie STEELE
    • Mavis A I 1932- daughter of William Harry and Ivy IRWIN
    • Nicholas Charles 1932 son of Lewis Charles and Dorothea MITCHELL
    • Patricia A M 1932- daughter of Percy Richard and Frances Victoria M SURRIDGE
    • Ronald Arthur D 1932-1984 son of Howard Arthur and Lilian E BRENTON
    • Ruby J 1932 daughter of William Thomas and Emma POWLESLAND
  • 1933
    • Anthony Herbert 1933-2007 son of Herbert SPITTLE and Florence Lilian GARDNER
    • Christine Olive Magdalene 1933 daughter of Victor Reginald and Olive M CRISPIN
    • Geoffrey F 1933 son of Charles Francis and Barbara Louisa WATTS
    • Ivor Terence 1933- son of Arthur and Ivy V G FRUDE
    • John E 1933- son of Wesleyan Thomas and Emma E WRIGHT
    • John R 1933 son of John Edward and Dorcus R BALDWIN
    • John S 1933 son of Frederick Stanley and Elsie Margaret BURROWS
    • Joseph J 1933 son of Joseph Matthew and Alice E BRIDGES
    • Marian 1933- daughter of male and ?? ELLIOTT
    • Maureen L 1933 daughter of N K and female
    • Maurice George ca 1933- son of George Harry and Hilda Edith BLAKENEY
    • Patricia M 1933 daughter of Clifford Henry and Elsie C E GARLAND
    • Patricia Mary Novello 1933-1988 daughter of Francis Algernon Wilfred George and Margaret Novello DAVIES
    • Robert F 1933 son of Francis Welsh and Katherine Lydia SAYERS
    • Ronald 1933- child of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK
    • Ronald T 1933- son of Herbert Henry and Mary A GROOM
    • Sheila 1933- daughter of male and ?? ELLIOTT
    • Thomas S 1933- son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
  • 1934
    • Alan J 1934- son of Harold and Winifred Alma MUTTON
    • Alan Rex 1934-1972 son of Clifford and Effie Rebecca SPOUGE
    • Audrey M 1934 daughter of Richard and May Annie TONGE
    • Barbara 1934-2005 daughter of Edward James and Emma E DICKERSON
    • Beryl M 1934 daughter of Herbert William and Lily MITCHELL
    • Betty Christina Mary 1934- daughter of Robert and Florence Ellen STONE
    • Edith 1934- daughter of Joseph James and Edith Mary Ann COFFEE
    • Ivy 1934 daughter of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • Kenneth J 1934- son of Frederick John and Agnes M RICE
    • Margaret Y 1934- daughter of Lawrence and Janie GRAHAM
    • Marguerite B 1934- daughter of Frederick George and Margaret Ruth SERCOMBE
    • Richard 1934-1955 son of Clarence Edward and Helen Silver THOMPSON
  • 1935
    • Alan Robert 1935-1935 son of Harry Clifford and Florence Annie ROCKEY
    • Barbara E 1935- daughter of Harry and Ellen Elizabeth POOLE
    • Betty C 1935- daughter of Francis Welsh and Katherine Lydia SAYERS
    • Brian Trevor 1935-1988 son of Trevor William and May SHAKESHEFF
    • Colin R 1935- son of Thomas Percy and Phillis M DAVIS
    • Cynthia A 1935- child of Harold Reginald and Gladys B CROSS
    • Derek W 1935 son of Harold William and Doris L TURNER
    • Doreen 1935- daughter of Charles Henry and Alice Florence Maude SARGENT
    • Eric E 1935- son of John Edward and Dorcus R BALDWIN
    • Gillian Mary 1935- daughter of Albert Edward and Nellie Emma MACKINTOSH
    • Isabella 1935- daughter of Edwin and Sarah Jane ELLIOTT
    • Jacqueline Louise 1935-1979 daughter of Fred Elmo
    • Jean P 1935 daughter of Horace Alfred and Daisy Ethel Mary BROOKS
    • John P 1935- son of Albert Edward and Beatrice HOAR
    • Kathleen F 1935 daughter of Thomas ESTERBROOK and Fannie CONNOLLY
    • Kenneth Brian 1935-2014 son of Charles Francis and Barbara Louisa WATTS
    • Leslie J 1935- child of Joseph Matthew and Alice E BRIDGES
    • Lola Marilyn 1935-1935 daughter of Frederick Henry and Lola Marvina SPENCER
    • Lorna A 1935- daughter of Evered and Marion G GIBBONS
    • Margaret E 1935- daughter of Henry Norman Cecil and Norah Ethel BRIDGER
    • Mary Doris Loveday 1935- daughter of Victor Reginald and Olive M CRISPIN
    • Michael James 1935- son of Francis Edward George and Anastasia MORRISON
    • Pamela Y K 1935- daughter of Percy Richard and Frances Victoria M SURRIDGE
    • Patricia A 1935- daughter of Ethelbert Henry Gwynne and Nancy CORMACK
    • Sheila Daphne 1935- daughter of Robert Victor and Emily Phyllis JEFFS
    • Shirley E 1935 daughter of Clifford Henry and Elsie C E GARLAND
    • William D 1935- son of Sydney John Phillips and Marjorie C TYLER
  • 1936
    • Claudette 1936- daughter of Claude Martin and Eugenia M ROBINSON
    • David St C 1936- son of William Jack and Beatrice L ELLIS
    • Edward J 1936- son of Edward James and Emma E DICKERSON
    • Elizabeth Jean 1936- daughter of Alan Bickle and Gwendolen E READ
    • Ernest G 1936- son of Albert Edward and Beatrice HOAR
    • Ernest T 1936- child of Ernest H and Thomasina D LEWIS
    • Frank 1936- son of William James and Nellie ROSEWARNE
    • James 1936- son of James and Caroline E SMITH
    • Margaret Edith 1936- daughter of Thomas George and Edith Charlotte MEASON
    • Mary 1936 daughter of Robert Charles and Constance Alice Mildred Edith FISHER
    • Maureen 1936- daughter of Harry William Thomas and Ada M MURKIN
    • Robert W 1936- son of Herbert William and Lily MITCHELL
    • Roger J 1936- son of Leslie and Florence P ALFORD
    • Royston G 1936- son of Alcwyn and Florence L GORE
    • Terence D 1936- son of Frederick John and Agnes M RICE
    • Wendy M 1936- daughter of Harold Stanley and Daisy E P GRAVES
    • William 1936- child of Richard and May Annie TONGE
    • Winifred M 1936- daughter of Frederick George and Margaret Ruth SERCOMBE
  • 1937
    • Brian C 1937- son of Cecil Earl Tim and Gwendoline J HENDRA
    • Brian J 1937- son of Alfred William and Ivy L PAFFEY
    • Charles A E A 1937- son of Henry Thomas LEONARD and Catherine Emily GYNES
    • Colin W 1937- son of Bertram and Kate Isabelle STEVENS
    • David C 1937- son of George Melvyn and Eurfron WILLIAMS
    • Dorothy A 1937- daughter of Harry George and Elsie May SHEARS
    • Elizabeth F 1937- daughter of Nicholas John and Victoria M CURNOW
    • Hilda May 1937- daughter of Robert Victor and Emily Phyllis JEFFS
    • James 1937-1938 son of male
    • Kathleen Margaret 1937- daughter of Reginald Lander and Lilian A BROWN
    • Mary Anne 1937-1990 daughter of Herbert W and Ivy Rose FAUX
    • Mary Margaret 1937-1994 daughter of Francis Edward George and Anastasia MORRISON
    • Mary P 1937- daughter of Alcwyn and Florence L GORE
    • Maureen D J 1937- daughter of Victor Reginald and Olive M CRISPIN
    • Pauline I L 1937- daughter of Percy Richard and Frances Victoria M SURRIDGE
    • Richard J 1937- son of Richard Joseph and Madge Frances MOATE
    • Ruby M 1937- daughter of Herbert William and Lily MITCHELL
    • Terrence W 1937- son of William Stanley and Dorothy May WRIGHT
    • William Cecil Harry 1937- son of Reginald Harry and Gwendoline Constance Hannah HIPWOOD
  • 1938
    • Brian C W 1938- son of Charles Henry and Alice Florence Maude SARGENT
    • Christopher L F 1938- son of Laurence Frank and Margery MARSHALL
    • Donald Alan R 1938-2006 son of Richard and Doris OLDROYD
    • Donald Roy 1938- son of Ronald John and Ada WOOLACOTT
    • Gillian H 1938- daughter of Francis Algernon Wilfred George and Margaret Novello DAVIES
    • Gloria S 1938- daughter of John Edward and Dorcus R BALDWIN
    • Howard Roland 1938- son of Claude Martin and Eugenia M ROBINSON
    • John F 1938- son of Francis George and Beatrice W CORNISH
    • Kenneth Phillip 1938-1939 son of Percy and Anna Francina COETZER
    • Kenneth R 1938- child of Randolph Webb and Elsie Maud BRADBURY
    • Nicholas T 1938- son of Arthur and Ivy V G FRUDE
    • Owen W H 1938- son of Robert Henry and Elsie Beatrice PRATT
    • Patricia J 1938- daughter of John J and Emily A D DOWLING
    • Robert F 1938- son of Richard Joseph and Madge Frances MOATE
    • Roy H 1938- son of Ernest H and Thomasina D LEWIS
    • Ruby R 1938- daughter of Joseph Matthew and Alice E BRIDGES
    • Vivien M 1938- son of Thomas Edwin and Ruby Eugenie HULLAND
  • 1939
    • Anne 1939- daughter of Francis Edward George and Anastasia MORRISON
    • Bernard S 1939- son of John Snow and Mary E CLIFTON
    • Clifford J 1939- son of James Montague and Hilda EDE
    • Diana Gwendolyn Anne 1939- daughter of Reginald Harry and Gwendoline Constance Hannah HIPWOOD
    • Edith M 1939- daughter of Alcwyn and Florence L GORE
    • Edward H W 1939- son of Herbert W and Ivy Rose FAUX
    • Edwin 1939- son of Edwin and Sarah Jane ELLIOTT
    • Frederick J 1939- son of Robert Edward and Isabella Alice FLYNN
    • Geraldine A 1939- daughter of Walter and Grace WOOD
    • Hazel Frances 1939-1997 daughter of Alan Bickle and Gwendolen E READ
    • Jean 1939- daughter of Thomas Percy and Phillis M DAVIS
    • Jeannette 1939- daughter of George Melvyn and Eurfron WILLIAMS
    • Kathleen Lorraine 1939-1998 daughter of William James and Norah LEONARD
    • Malcolm W J 1939- son of Henry Thomas LEONARD and Catherine Emily GYNES
    • Michael J 1939- son of Lionel John and Gladys O TUCKER
    • Norah L 1939- daughter of Henry Norman Cecil and Norah Ethel BRIDGER
    • Pamela 1939-2004 daughter of Edwin Henry and Sarah Annie MOORIN
    • Peter C 1939- son of Christopher Reginald and Phyllis Marie HISCOX
    • Vivienne A 1939 daughter of Clifford Henry and Elsie C E GARLAND

Years after 1939 not indexed for privacy reasons


The families listing on this page and all the family trees on this site are generated by: GeneWeb Logo

GeneWeb

GeneWeb is a genealogy software program with a Web interface. It can be used off-line or in a Web environment. It uses very efficient techniques of relationship and consanguinity computing, developed in collaboration with Didier Rémy, research Director at INRIA, France.
GeneWeb, free software with a GNU license, is available for Unix, Windows and Mac (OS X).
GeneWeb est un logiciel de généalogie doté d'une interface Web, utilisable aussi bien sur un ordinateur non connect au rseau qu'en service Web. Il utilise des techniques de calcul de parenté et de consanguinité extrêmement efficaces, concoctés en collaboration avec Didier Rémy, directeur de recherche à l'INRIA.
GeneWeb, logiciel libre avec Licence GNU, est disponible pour Unix, Windows et Mac (OS X).

Easterbrook Family History Last Updated: Site 2018-03-06 Page 2018-02-13

© Copyright Mark Easterbrook 2003-2018 (Alton, Hampshire, England).
The Family Tree diagrams and reports are generated from a GeneWeb database.
The information on this page must be used only for personal genealogy purposes. Commercial use is not permitted.