World Map Guild of One Name Studies

EASTERBROOK GENEALOGY 

The history of the Easterbrook family name 

Navigation


Introduction

Easterbrook Name

Devon

West Country (excl.Devon)

South East England

Rest of British Isles

Europe

Africa

Americas

Canada

USA

Australia and New Zealand

Asia

Other Surnames

Ancestor Trees

Resources

Monumental Inscriptions

Life Event Registration

Census Transcriptions

Document Transcriptions

Credits


Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional
 

Year of Death Index

This list contains those born or married with an Easterbrook or variant surname and so contains persons who had a different surname at death. If not otherwise used, the surname at death in shown in [] such as those who re-married.

  • 1720-1729
    • Elias +1726, married to Johane BEARD
  • 1730-1739
    • Elias 1734-1735, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • Mary 1735-1739, daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
  • 1740-1749
    • Mirriam 1746-1746, daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • Elizabeth 1745-1748, daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
  • 1750-1759
    • John 1749-1750, son of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • Mirriam 1747-1750, daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • Frances 1751-1752, daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Elias 1747-1755, son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Giles 1755-1755, son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Frances RADFORD 1697-1757 wife of William 1694-1770
    • Nicholas 1758-1758, son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • Solomon +1758, married to Mary BARTLETT
  • 1760-1769
    • William 1769-1769, son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
    • Sarah PITTS +1769 wife of Daniel 1734-
  • 1770-1779
    • William 1694-1770, married to Frances RADFORD
    • Josiah 1770-1772, son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Anne ELLIS 1750-1776 wife of John 1754-1816
    • Mary 1761-1777, daughter of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
  • 1780-1789
    • Anne 1778-1780, daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • Joan BRIMECOMBE +1780 wife of John 1735-1795
    • Elizabeth 1783-1783, daughter of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • James 1781-1783, son of James and Grace EASTERBROOK
    • Elizabeth 1766-1787, daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Samuel 1787-1787, son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Judith 1788-1788, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Anne 1789-1789, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
  • 1790-1799
    • William 1787-1790, son of John and Frances ?
    • Anne 1791-1791, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Mary 1792-1793, daughter of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Richard 1786-1793, son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Joan 1762-1795, daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • John 1735-1795, son of Solomon and Mary BARTLETT, married to Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • John 1774-1797, son of James and Grace EASTERBROOK
    • Daniel 1789-1798, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
  • 1800-1809
    • Edward Collings 1799-1802, son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Mary 1802-1802, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Jane 1802-1803, daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Mary 1804-1805, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
  • 1810-1819
    • Joseph 1767-1810, son of Jacob and Mary HILLMAN, married to Mary NOTT
    • Mary 1810-1811, daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Thomas 1785-1811, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Eliza 1810-1813, daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Elizabeth 1797-1814, daughter of William and Mary CRIDGE
    • Elizabeth 1810-1814, daughter of William and Martha GOSLING
    • John 1813-1814, son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • John 1774-1814, son of William EASTERBROOKE and Elizabeth BEARE, married to Mary FERRIS
    • William 1813-1814, son of William and Elizabeth ??
    • Martha FLETCHER 1764-1814 wife of Ebenezer 1759-1851
    • Jane 1801-1815, daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • James 1796-1816, son of John and Catherine EBBETT
    • John 1754-1816, son of Ambrose , married to Anne ELLIS
    • John 1817-1817, son of John and Mary NICHOLS
    • Robert 1811-1818, son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • Myra PALMER 1791-1818 wife of Samuel 1787-1871
    • John Joseph 1819-1819, son of John and Ann RICHARDS
  • 1820
    • Henry 1816-1820, son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • Walter Thomas 1820-1820, son of John and Sophia MAYER
  • 1821
    • Grace 1781-1821, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE, relationship to N K
    • William 1820-1821, son of John and Mary SMERDON
    • William 1821-1821, son of William and Sarah STITSON
  • 1822
    • John Pulling 1816-1822, son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • Judith 1802-1822, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Thomas 1820-1822, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
  • 1823
    • Grace 1745-1823, daughter of John and Mary WALDRON, married to James EASTERBROOK
    • William 1815-1823, son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • Grace EASTERBROOK 1745-1823 wife of James 1749-1825
  • 1824
    • Richard Langmaid 1820-1824, son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Robert 1821-1824, son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • Susan 1819-1824, daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
  • 1825
    • Charles Roger 1824-1825, son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • James 1749-1825, son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD, married to Grace EASTERBROOK
    • William 1824-1825, son of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
  • 1826
    • James 1825-1826, son of James and Joannah WARD
    • William 1823-1826, son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
  • 1827
    • George 1826-1827, son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Peter 1785-1827, son of John and Frances JARMAN, married to Mary CALLENDER
    • William 1820-1827, son of William and Grace PEARSE
  • 1828
    • John George 1825-1828, son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Richard Langmead 1826-1828, son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Sarah 1828-1828, daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Susannah 1819-1828, daughter of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • Elizabeth HAMLYN 1796-1828 wife of Nicholas 1793-1877
  • 1829
    • Eliza 1828-1829, daughter of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • Louisa Elizabeth 1824-1829, daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Samuel 1777-1829, married to Jane ??
    • Sarah 1818-1829, daughter of William and Sarah STITSON
  • 1830
    • James 1821-1830, son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Joan LEMEN 1758-1830 wife of Robert 1756-1836
  • 1832
    • Elizabeth 1826-1832, daughter of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • George Pennaligan Bryan 1776-1832, son of John and Margaret BRYAN, married to Mary Ann McDONALD
    • James 1831-1832, son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Louisa 1831-1832, daughter of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Mary 1826-1832, daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Thomas 1831-1832, son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
  • 1833
  • 1834
    • Elizabeth 1815-1834, daughter of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to William TOLCHARD
    • John 1833-1834, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Thomas 1834-1834, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS
    • William 1829-1834, son of William and Ann BROOM
  • 1835
    • Charles James 1835-1835, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • George William 1833-1835, son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Mary 1834-1835, daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Mary Easterbrook 1832-1835, daughter of William and Ann BROOM
    • William 1751-1835, married to Mary CRIDGE
    • Mary CRIDGE 1752-1835 wife of William 1751-1835
  • 1836
    • Frances C J LANCHESTER +1836 wife of James 1809-1879
    • Avis 1818-1836, daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • James 1836-1836, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Robert 1756-1836, married to Joan LEMEN
  • 1837
    • Elizabeth 1837-1837, daughter of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • Emma 1831-1837, daughter of Robert and Jane ??
    • Hannah 1835-1837, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Robert 1805-1837, married to Jane ??
    • Samuel 1837-1837, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Sarah 1836-1837, daughter of Thomas and Eliza ROSSITER
    • Thomas 1781-1837, married to Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • William Thomas 1836-1837, son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
  • 1838
    • Nathaniel 1803-1838, married to Sarah JEFFERY
    • Thomas 1838-1838, son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
  • 1839
    • Jane E WRY 1788-1839 wife of Samuel 1786-1871/
    • Harriet 1836-1839, daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • James 1838-1839, son of John and Sarah FRY
    • Jane 1839-1839, daughter of John and Sarah LANE
    • Jane 1838-1839, daughter of Robert and Jane BETTIE
    • John ca 1771-1839, married to Joanna ??
    • Lavina 1838-1839, daughter of Samuel and Sarah ILLINGWORTH
    • Mary Ann Campbell 1839-1839, daughter of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Richard 1838-1839, son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
  • 1840
    • Edmund Morris 1839-1840, son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Henry 1839-1840, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Matthew 1840-1840, son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • William 1824-1840, son of James and Jane PALK
  • 1841
  • 1842
    • Elizabeth Susanna Jane 1839-1842, daughter of James Penrose and Elizabeth Diana Pascoe SAUNDERS
    • Elmira Ann 1838-1842, daughter of Levi Handy and Mary Ann NOBLE
    • Hannah 1840-1842, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • James 1842-1842, son of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • James 1841-1842, son of Samuel and Sarah ILLINGWORTH
    • Joan 1759-1842, daughter of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • John 1842-1842, son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • Loftus Charles Auther 1840-1842, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Thomas 1795-1842, married to Eliza ROSSITER
    • Zilpha AYER 1807-1842 wife of William 1806-1881
  • 1843
    • John 1841-1843, son of John and Sarah LANE
    • John 1802-1843, son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • Thomas 1838-1843, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • William 1839-1843, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
  • 1844
    • Lilly E WRY 1787-1844 wife of James 1780-1869
    • Sarah BURPEE 1801-1844 wife of Elijah 1804-1872
    • Johanna Palmer 1838-1844, daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS
  • 1845
    • Isabella ?? +1845 wife of James 1800-1874
    • Emily 1844-1845, daughter of William and Eliza IRELAND
    • Henry 1843-1845, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • James 1836-1845, son of James and Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • William David 1841-1845, son of William and Mary JAMES
    • Ann WINGETT +1845 wife of Samuel 1765-1846
    • Elizabeth PENROSE 1772-1845 wife of Nicholas 1775-1846
  • 1846
    • Daniel 1846-1846, son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Elias 1845-1846, son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Elias 1808-1846, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Ann BARTER
    • Nicholas 1775-1846, son of John and Anne ELLIS, married to Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Richard ca 1781-1846, married to Anna OLVER
    • Samuel 1765-1846, son of John and Agnes DAMERELL, married to Ann WINGETT
    • Susanna Martha 1845-1846, daughter of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Thomas Ebenezer 1846-1846, son of James Penrose and Mary BARTLETT
    • Valentine 1803-1846, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Elisabeth WOOD
  • 1847
    • Albion Cole 1811-1847, son of Samuel and Myra PALMER, married to Sophia Jane NOBLE
    • Arthur William 1846-1847, son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Fanny 1822-1847, daughter of William and Sarah STITSON
    • Louisa 1815-1847, daughter of William and Grace ?, married to William ESTERBROOK
    • Thomas 1846-1847, son of John and Catherine HANNAH
    • Louisa ESTERBROOKE 1815-1847 wife of William 1813-
    • Mary Westlake HOOPER +1847 wife of Thomas Westlake 1810-1893
  • 1848
    • Deborah DANIELS 1802-1848 wife of Joseph 1798-1871
    • David Jarvis 1818-1848, son of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Millicent Peters NEVERS
    • George Elliot 1847-1848, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Richard Matthew Parnell 1846-1848, son of N K and Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • William 1826-1848, son of Samuel and Elizabeth STEAD
    • Elizabeth WATERMAN 1809-1848 wife of Richard 1811-1893
  • 1849
    • Edwin Mayer 1848-1849, son of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • Jane 1846-1849, daughter of John and Charity MARKLE
    • John Peter 1838-1849, son of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • John Pulling 1824-1849, son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • William Guibble 1821-1849, son of Samuel and Jane ??, married to Eleanor FENWICK
    • Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE 1821-1849 wife of John 1818-
    • Susanna PARNELL 1819-1849 wife of James 1819-1898
  • 1850
    • John 1849-1850, son of James and Avis BEARD
  • 1851
    • Arthur John 1850-1851, son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Caroline 1850-1851, daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • Charlotte Harriet Callender 1851-1851, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL
    • Ebenezer 1759-1851, married to Martha FLETCHER
    • Elizabeth 1848-1851, daughter of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • James 1790-/1851, married to Jane PASSMORE
    • Joseph George 1848-1851, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Margaret 1812-/1851, daughter of James and Grace EVANS, married to William FISHER
    • Mary 1809-1851, daughter of John and Mary SMERDON, married to William FRENCH
    • Richard ca 1780-/1851, married to Mary Ann WOON
    • Thomas 1851-1851, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • William 1796-/1851, married to Susanna VENTON
    • William +/1851, married to Susanna HAYWOOD
    • William ca 1776-/1851, married to Eleanor LUCAS
    • William John 1817-/1851, son of Philip John and Ann PERKINS, married to Elizabeth ALLEN
  • 1852
    • Alice F 1852-1852, daughter of Ward Hackett and Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON
    • Nicholas 1807-1852, married to Mary MACEY
    • Thomas 1769-1852, son of William and Mary ?, married to Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • William Henry 1852-1852, son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • William Samuel Morton 1819-1852, son of William and Mary Ann GRACE, married to Eunice BARNES
  • 1853
    • Alice 1849-1853, daughter of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Arthur Edmund 1851-1853, son of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Augusta 1839-1853, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES
    • Elias 1847-1853, son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Hannah A 1847-1853, daughter of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Jacob 1852-1853, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • Jemima Hatfield 1851-1853, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES
    • Jesse Gillies 1831-1853, son of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES
    • John 1780-1853, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD, married to Mary SMERDON
  • 1854
    • Abraham 1848-1854, son of William Wilmot and Nancy COY
    • Ellen 1853-1854, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Harriet 1854-1854, daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • James 1769-1854, son of William and Jane WESTAWAY, married to Grace EVANS
    • Jane 1854-1854, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Malinda Grace Venner 1853-1854, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • Mary Jane 1839-1854, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE
    • Samuel H 1831-1854, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY
    • William +/1854, father of Sarah
  • 1855
    • Eliza Maria 1855-1855, daughter of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • Emeline 1828-1855, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to George Adkin HARTLEY
    • John 1771-1855, son of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE, married to Sarah TAPP
    • John Henry Phillips 1854-1855, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • John William Joseph ca 1809-1855, son of John and Sophia ?
    • Priscilla 1853-1855, daughter of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • William John 1855-1855, son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB
    • Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE 1783-1855 wife of Thomas 1781-1837
    • Grace EVANS 1769-1855 wife of James 1769-1854
  • 1856
    • Charles 1836-1856, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Edwin Richard 1852-1856, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Henrietta 1833-1856, daughter of Nathan and Caroline BAGG
    • Henry A 1853-1856, son of Ward Hackett and Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON
    • Jarvis E 1855-1856, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Jessie 1855-1856, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • Mary Ann 1855-1856, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Mary Ann 1853-1856, daughter of Josiah and Elizabeth ELLIOTT
    • Mary YOUART 1826-1856 wife of George 1822-1903
    • Sarah STITSON 1784-1856 wife of William 1795-1880
  • 1857
    • Caroline Isabella 1856-1857, daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Frederick 1855-1857, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Irena 1856-1857, daughter of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • Martha Ann 1830-1857, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to Hilaire PELLETIER
    • Mary Ann Emma 1855-1857, daughter of Harry and Elizabeth ?
    • Mary Jane 1856-1857, daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Sarah Ann 1850-1857, daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • William Thomas 1856-1857, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Maria RICHARDS 1805-1857 wife of Nicholas 1802-1878
    • Sarah PITCHAR 1781-1857 wife of Robert
  • 1858
    • Ann Mary 1856-1858, daughter of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Betsy 1858-1858, daughter of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • Elias 1836-1858, son of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • Elias 1781-1858, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD, married to Joan STRANGER
    • Mary Grace 1854-1858, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • William Edred 1854-1858, son of James and Ann WEEKS
    • Mary GILES 1820-1858 wife of Thomas 1819-1895
    • Mary SMERDON ca 1781-1858 wife of John 1780-1853
  • 1859
    • Edmund Adolphus 1859-1859, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Eliza Charlotte 1859-1859, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART
    • John 1805-1859, son of William and Martha GOSLING, married to Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • John Delaney 1855-1859, son of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • Lewis 1858-1859, son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Charlotte SAUNDERS 1808-1859 wife of Thomas 1826-1880
    • Hannah YOUART 1818-1859 wife of Thomas 1813-1892
  • 1860
    • Albert 1857-1860, son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB
    • Arethusa 1857-1860, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE
    • Charles Pullen 1853-1860, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Clara 1857-1860, daughter of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON
    • Elizabeth Hutchinson 1831-1860, daughter of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER
    • Emma 1857-1860, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Frederick William 1845-1860, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Jane 1824-1860, daughter of William and Grace PEARSE, married to Abraham HEYWOOD
    • John 1820-1860, son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to Judith Weed HASKELL
    • John Palmer 1835-1860, son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Mary Ann 1857-1860, daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Richard Henry 1839-1860, son of John and Ann VAGUE
    • Susan Adela 1859-1860, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Thomas 1768-1860, married to Jane MADDICOTT
    • William Henry 1853-1860, son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Abigail DENNISON 1823-1860 wife of Elijah 1813-1891
    • Elizabeth ROWE 1808-1860 wife of William Bolt 1804-
  • 1861
    • Elizabeth Ann 1858-1861, daughter of Richard Wakeham and Mary Grace COLLINS
    • James 1860-1861, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • John 1768-1861, married to Catherine EBBETT
    • Thomas 1788-/1861, married to Thomasin DUCKEM
    • William 1803-/1861, married to Sarah JORY
    • William Werrey 1857-1861, son of John and Jane WERREY
    • Joan STRANGER 1781-1861 wife of Elias 1781-1858
    • Sarah TAPP 1771-1861 wife of John 1771-1855
  • 1862
    • Eleanor ?? 1833-1862 wife of Willard 1829-1911
    • Anna OLVER 1786-1862 wife of Richard ca 1781-1846
    • Ann 1860-1862, child of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Elizabeth 1851-1862, daughter of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Emily 1844-1862, daughter of John and Charity MARKLE
    • George 1799-1862, son of Joseph and Mary ?, married to Elizabeth SHORT
    • George E 1836-1862, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS
    • James 1860-1862, son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM
    • John 1862-1862, son of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Mary Aballale 1850-1862, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY
    • Matilda 1856-1862, daughter of Stewart and Jerasha ??
    • Matthew John 1858-1862, son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Richard 1862-1862, son of Richard and Mary McMAHAN
    • Maria BARRETT 1828-1862 wife of Henry 1825-
  • 1863
    • Emily Jane 1860-1863, daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Joseph James 1861-1863, son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Louisa Eleanor 1860-1863, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Mary Jane 1863-1863, daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • Sarah Ann 1858-1863, daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • William George 1863-1863, son of Joseph and Letitia SMALE
    • Jerusha TURNER 1793-1863 wife of Gideon 1796-1880
  • 1864
    • Anna Maria 1846-1864, daughter of John and Judith Weed HASKELL
    • Clara Jane 1864-1864, daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • David 1838-1864, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Ellen 1863-1864, daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Isaac 1817-1864, son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE, married to Ann Mary MALADY
    • Nicholas 1790-1864, son of James and Grace EASTERBROOK, married to Susanna WYCOTT
    • Philip Borlase 1800-1864, son of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE, married to Ann HITCHINS
    • Richard Rennie +1864, son of Richard and Mary McMAHAN
    • Rose 1861-1864, daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Thomas 1848-1864, son of William and Mary MOGG
    • William T 1832-1864, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS
    • Joanna ?? 1792-1864 wife of John ca 1771-1839
    • Mary CALLENDER ca 1784-1864 wife of Peter 1785-1827
  • 1865
    • Catherine EBBETT 1775-1865 wife of John 1768-1861
    • Alma 1857-1865, son of Calvin L and Catherine LAWRENCE
    • Daniel 1795-1865, son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE, married to Maria NORRIAH
    • Edith 1865-1865, daughter of George and Ann SKIN
    • George 1850-1865, son of Elijah and Margaret COOMBES
    • Jane 1806-1865, daughter of William and Jane ??
    • John 1801-1865, son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE, married to Mary PITTS
    • Lebaron 1860-1865, son of Calvin L and Catherine LAWRENCE
    • Jeannette Eustace HARDY 1844-1865 wife of Richard 1836-1892
    • Letitia SMALE 1835-1865 wife of Joseph 1827-
  • 1866
    • Ann Pridham 1847-1866, daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Daniel 1854-1866, son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Elias Andrews 1810-1866, son of James and Jane ANDREWS, married to Ann HOSKING
    • Elizabeth 1866-1866, daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Emily Ann 1866-1866, daughter of William and Susan Ann CAMPION
    • Emily Georgina 1866-1866, daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Harriet 1866-1866, daughter of Ambrose and Rebecca FLOYD
    • James 1797-1866, son of James and Grace EVANS, married to Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • John 1864-1866, son of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON
    • John Green 1827-1866, son of John and Johanna ??, married to Jane BEST
    • Louisa Blake 1864-1866, daughter of Thomas Sherman and Helen M BLAKE
    • Patience Smale 1864-1866, daughter of Joseph and Letitia SMALE
    • Richard 1821-1866, son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON, married to Selina MARTYN
    • Sophia 1866-1866, daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Mary WAYCOT +1866 wife of Elias ?1789-
    • Susanna DERRY 1818-1866 wife of Richard 1813-1886
  • 1867
    • Caroline 1830-1867, daughter of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY, married to William EBBETT
    • Edwin 1866-1867, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Enoch Barker 1845-1867, son of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE
    • Ernest Clarence 1865-1867, son of David and Janet MAIN
    • Handy Chipman 1835-1867, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Rhoda HAMILTON
    • Herbert Louis 1867-1867, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • James Rees 1857-1867, son of James and Sarah Ann DYER
    • John Chapman 1811-1867, son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD, married to Ann WELLER
    • Judith Martha 1848-1867, daughter of John and Judith Weed HASKELL
    • Lillie May 1867-1867, daughter of Leverett and Annie Jerusha McADAM
    • Mary Ann 1830-1867, daughter of Nathaniel and Sarah JEFFERY, married to Athanasius BROAD
    • Thomas 1792-1867, son of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG, married to Elizabeth PULLING
    • William Robert Shepheard 1866-1867, son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Jane MILFORD 1808-1867 wife of Thomas 1817-
  • 1868
    • Ebenezer 1840-1868, son of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Eliza Jane 1868-1868, daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • Elizabeth Ann 1867-1868, daughter of John and Jane PIKE
    • Elizabeth Jane 1868-1868, daughter of James and Jane Salter READ
    • Georgina Amelia 1868-1868, daughter of George and Amelia Ann PALMER
    • Laleah C 1867-1868, daughter of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • Mary Ann 1842-1868, daughter of William Bolt and Elizabeth ROWE
    • Richard 1847-1868, son of Richard and Elizabeth WATERMAN
    • William 1867-1868, son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • Jane PASSMORE 1799-1868 wife of James 1790-/1851
    • Rebecca FLOYD 1831-1868 wife of Ambrose 1829-1898
  • 1869
    • Ebenezer 1869-1869, son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • Ellen Sellick 1867-1869, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Emily 1815-1869, daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS, married to ? TREND
    • Emily 1868-1869, daughter of George and Ann SKIN
    • Frederick John 1868-1869, son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • George 1846-1869, son of James and Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • Isaac 1869-1869, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • James 1780-1869, married to Lilly E WRY
    • John 1869-1869, son of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • John 1801-1869, married to Ann WAYE
    • John 1822-1869, son of John and Mary ATWILL
    • John 1865-1869, son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • John 1808-1869, son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON, married to Ann ARTHUR
    • Lavinia Eliza 1868-1869, daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Mary Pearse 1868-1869, daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Robert 1869-1869, son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • Robert Joseph 1846-1869, son of George and Elizabeth SHORT
    • Sarah Jane 1867-1869, daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Stephen Potter 1797-1869, son of Ebenezer and Martha FLETCHER, married to Elizabeth ESTABROOKS
    • Thomas Henry 1868-1869, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Frances LUCAS 1811-1869 wife of John 1804-1875
    • Thomasin DUCKEM 1784-1869 wife of Thomas 1788-/1861
  • 1870
    • Ann Andrews 1808-1870, daughter of James and Jane ANDREWS, relationship to N K
    • Catherine 1796-1870, daughter of N K and N K
    • Eleanor 1794-1870, daughter of John and Catherine EBBETT
    • Elizabeth Ann 1870-1870, daughter of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • Emily Elizabeth 1869-1870, daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Frederick 1856-1870, son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • George Palmer 1867-1870, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • John Thomas 1827-1870, son of George Francis and Sarah FORD, married to Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Jotham 1800-1870, father of Samuel
    • Mary Ann 1870-1870, daughter of Richard and Mary Ann CHAPMAN
    • Samuel 1813-1870, son of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY, married to Sarah Bailey FOX
    • Samuel H 1860-1870, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY
    • Sarah Louisa 1867-1870, daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Thomas 1851-1870, son of William and Elisabeth HICKS
    • Walter Henry 1866-1870, son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • William 1870-1870, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • William 1834-1870, son of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD
    • Clara Ellen BROWN 1847-1870 wife of George Harding 1839-1916
    • Elizabeth PULLING 1792-1870 wife of Thomas 1792-1867
  • 1871
    • Abraham James 1817-1871, married to Elizabeth WATSON
    • Adeline Melissa 1849-1871, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to John F BRITTON
    • Caroline 1863-1871, daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Cavalier 1810-/1871, married to Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Elizabeth Ann 1858-1871, daughter of John and Mary KIFF
    • Elizabeth Ann 1870-1871, daughter of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • George 1865-1871, son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • John 1813-1871, son of John and Philippa EDES, married to Ann VAGUE
    • Joseph 1796-/1871, father of William
    • Joseph 1798-1871, married to Deborah DANIELS
    • Joseph Fletcher 1802-1871, son of Ebenezer and Martha FLETCHER, married to Ann ESTABROOKS
    • Laura 1870-1871, daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Mahalath 1852-1871, daughter of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • male 1871-1871, son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Male 1871-1871, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Martha 1866-1871, daughter of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Owen 1871-1871, son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Richard 1870-1871, son of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Samuel 1786-1871/, married to Jane E WRY
    • Samuel 1787-1871, married to Myra PALMER
    • William 1836-/1871, son of James , married to Ann BRAUND
    • William Henry 1871-1871, son of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD
    • Eliza ROSSITER 1801-1871 wife of Thomas 1795-1842
    • Lydia E McCORMICK 1819-1871 wife of Amos 1812-1896
  • 1872
    • Ada Martha 1872-1872, daughter of Thomas and Debora Jane EMERY
    • Amelia Ann Basleita 1871-1872, daughter of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Elijah 1804-1872, married to Sarah BURPEE
    • Emma Rachel 1872-1872, daughter of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • George 1842-1872, son of Elias and Ann BARTER, married to Ann SKIN
    • Horace John 1871-1872, son of John and Harriett NIXON
    • James 1788-1872, son of N K and Margaret EASTERBROOK, married to Joannah WARD
    • James William 1872-1872, son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Mary Ann 1871-1872, daughter of William and Emma THORNE
    • Priscilla 1853-1872, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON
    • Robert Edward 1871-1872, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • William 1857-1872, son of John and Grace HAWKINS
    • William Richard 1860-1872, son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • William Wilmot 1803-1872, son of Ebenezer and Martha FLETCHER, married to Jerusha NEWCOMB
    • Elizabeth SHORT 1801-1872 wife of George 1799-1862
    • Rosetta ROWE 1819-1872 wife of Nicholas James 1825-1874
  • 1873
    • Jerasha ?? 1835-1873 wife of Stewart 1832-1905
    • Arthur Edward 1873-1873, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • David Hackett 1787-1873, married to Sarah PURDY
    • Elizabeth 1873-1873, daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Ernest Edward 1873-1873, son of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • female 1873-1873, daughter of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • Frederic John 1873-1873, son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Frederick C 1853-1873, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • George William 1837-1873, son of George and Elizabeth SHORT, married to Susan Ann GOOD
    • Horace John 1873-1873, son of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Mary Ann 1829-1873, daughter of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY, married to William FOUND
    • Mary Ann 1856-1873, daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Mary Jane 1856-1873, daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • Milledge 1834-1873, son of Samuel and Jane E WRY, married to Cynthia RICHARDSON
    • Robert 1791-1873, son of Robert and Joan LEMEN, married to Ann SHEPPERD
    • Thomas Henry 1873-1873, son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • William 1811-1873, married to Mary Ann WILLS
    • William Edward Downing 1873-1873, son of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • William Henry 1873-1873, son of John and Mary Jane BRINT
    • Ann Sophia ELLIOTT 1824-1873 wife of Thomas 1819-1886
  • 1874
    • Martha Adelaide BIRD 1845-1874 wife of Isaac 1844-1931
    • Sarah PURDY 1791-1874 wife of David Hackett 1787-1873
    • Emily 1874-1874, daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Gideon 1798-1874, married to Hannah THOMPSON
    • James 1800-1874, married to Isabella ??
    • Jeffrey 1845-1874, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON
    • John 1822-1874, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH, married to Mary PRIDHAM
    • Maria Elizabeth Ann 1872-1874, daughter of William John and Elizabeth HOLE
    • Mary Jane 1873-1874, daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Nicholas James 1825-1874, son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, married to Rosetta ROWE
    • Susie 1874-1874, daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Thomas 1874-1874, son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • William G 1871-1874, son of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD
    • Mary Ann HUTCHINSON 1845-1874 wife of William Penrose 1839-1911
  • 1875
    • Nancy SMITH 1823-1875 wife of Ebenezer 1815
    • Abraham Thomas 1874-1875, son of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Albert L 1868-1875, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK
    • Arthur William 1875-1875, son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS
    • Celia Barbara 1872-1875, daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Charlotte Beatrice 1874-1875, daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Ellen 1874-1875, daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Ernest William 1874-1875, son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • George Herbert 1874-1875, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Harry George 1819-1875, son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD, married to Jane FOWELL
    • James Elliott 1874-1875, son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • John 1804-1875, son of John and Sarah TAPP, married to Frances LUCAS
    • John Francis 1874-1875, son of John and Helen PITT
    • John H 1871-1875, son of Hazen and Permelia WILKINSON
    • Kate 1875-1875, daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Laura 1875-1875, daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Lucy 1875-1875, daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Mabel Emma 1875-1875, daughter of John and Helen PITT
    • Mary Amanda 1875-1875, daughter of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Mary Grace 1873-1875, daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Minney 1875-1875, daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Samuel 1796-1875, son of John and Elizabeth ?, married to Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Thomas 1804-1875, son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE, father of Thomas
    • William 1875-1875, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • William James 1875-1875, son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • William John 1874-1875, son of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS
    • Mary Annabella HUDSON 1842-1875 wife of John Bowden 1838-1906
  • 1876
    • Elizabeth ESTABROOKS 1800-1876 wife of Stephen Potter 1797-1869
    • Nancy SEAMANS 1853-1876 wife of Thomas H 1843-1918
    • Deborah GILLIES 1807-1876 wife of Jarvis 1802-1887
    • Mary COY 1801-1876 wife of John 1790-1876
    • Bessie Annie 1876-1876, daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Elizabeth 1811-1876, daughter of William and Elizabeth ??, married to Samuel Cleveland LEE
    • Elizabeth 1800-1876, daughter of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Stephen Potter ESTABROOKS
    • Emily 1873-1876, daughter of Henry and Catherine Ann WATTS
    • Frances 1819-1876, daughter of Thomas and Thomasin DUCKEM, married to N K
    • Henry 1871-1876, son of John and Mary KIFF
    • Jane Hooper 1831-1876, daughter of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER, married to William Augustus ACKLAND
    • John 1790-1876, married to Mary COY
    • John James 1858-1876, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to Mary Misella R DOIDGE
    • John Jonathan Cecil 1874-1876, son of John and Jane JOSE
    • Lewellyn George 1876-1876, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Louisa Jane 1856-1876, daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS, married to William Alfred BURLEY
    • Mary Jane 1873-1876, daughter of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • William 1795-1876, son of male
    • William Henry Benn 1876-1876, son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL 1832-1876 wife of William 1830-1891
    • Emma KNILL 1831-1876 wife of Thomas George 1828-
    • Susannah Fanny BENNETT 1810-1876 wife of William 1809-
  • 1877
    • Ada 1876-1877, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Alfred John 1871-1877, son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Clara B 1868-1877, daughter of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • Daniel 1814-1877, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN, married to Jane HARVEY
    • Edgar Elias 1877-1877, son of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • Edwin Ernest 1874-1877, son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Eliza Jane 1859-1877, daughter of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • George Hamlyn 1818-1877, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN, married to Mary CLEAVE
    • Harriet 1876-1877, daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Joanna Lock 1859-1877, daughter of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • Josiah 1852-1877, son of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Laura May 1869-1877, daughter of Samuel Noble and Amanda J TURNER
    • male 1877-1877, son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Nicholas 1793-1877, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD, married to Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • Robert T 1871-1877, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • Samuel 1798-1877, married to Elizabeth STEAD
    • William 1827-1877, son of John and Joanna ??
    • William James 1877-1877, son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • Harriett NIXON 1842-1877 wife of John 1841-1901
  • 1878
    • Amy May 1877-1878, daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Bessie 1877-1878, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Edith Mary 1876-1878, daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • George 1877-1878, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Harry Ross 1869-1878, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • John Thomas Smale 1874-1878, son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Joseph 1877-1878, son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • male 1840-1878, married to Lucinda J DEWITT
    • Mary 1878-1878, son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Nicholas 1802-1878, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE, married to Maria RICHARDS
    • Sarah Anne Jane 1823-1878, daughter of James and Isabella ??, married to Charles G PALMER
    • William Henry 1877-1878, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • William Henry 1877-1878, son of John Henry and Sarah Ann HEAL
    • William James 1845-1878, son of William and Mary WARREN, married to Ann Selina NICHOLS
    • Jane GILL 1835-1878 wife of John Richard 1834-
    • Jane HARVEY 1818-1878 wife of Daniel 1814-1877
    • Sarah Ann HEAL 1851-1878 wife of John Henry 1856-1932
  • 1879
    • Nancy COY 1811-1879 wife of William Wilmot 1798-1889
    • Alice Maud 1879-1879, daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Elizabeth 1810-1879, daughter of Richard and Mary Ann WOON, married to Samuel Salter MARTYN
    • Ellen Hepzibah Derry 1877-1879, daughter of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • Hannah Mary Jane 1878-1879, daughter of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • Henry 1877-1879, son of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Isabella Cook 1849-1879, daughter of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE
    • James 1809-1879, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Frances C J LANCHESTER
    • Lucy 1875-1879, daughter of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Mabel 1879-1879, daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • male 1879-1879, son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • William 1830-1879, son of William E and Mary JORDAN, married to Mary Ann PALMER
    • William 1807-1879, son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT, married to Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • Hannah HEWETT 1802-1879 wife of John 1799-1887
    • Mary Grace COLLINS 1821-1879 wife of Richard Wakeham 1827-1906
    • Mary PITTS 1801-1879 wife of John 1801-1865
    • Sarah NANKIVELL 1845-1879 wife of Joseph 1843-
  • 1880
    • Lucy ESTABROOKS 1834-1880 wife of Thompson 1828-1894
    • Hannah THOMPSON 1805-1880 wife of Gideon 1798-1874
    • Abraham Thomas 1813-1880, son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE, married to Ann MYLES
    • Arthur Gilbert 1876-1880, son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Catherine Eliza 1879-1880, daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Emily 1878-1880, daughter of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Gideon 1796-1880, married to Jerusha TURNER
    • Harriet Hetty 1880-1880, daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Harry 1880-1880, son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • Henry 1845-1880, son of John and Susanna DRAKE, married to Catherine Ann WATTS
    • John 1834-1880, son of Robert and Jane ??, married to Margaret CAMPBELL
    • John Edward 1876-1880, son of George and Susanna WILLS
    • John Edward 1861-1880, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK
    • Lillie 1880-1880, daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Lucy 1834-1880, daughter of William and Zilpha AYER, married to Thompson ESTABROOKS
    • Male 1880-1880, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Robert Launcelot 1876-1880, son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Thomas 1826-1880, son of John , married to Charlotte SAUNDERS
    • Thomas William 1880-1880, son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • William 1795-1880, married to Sarah STITSON
    • William George 1880-1880, son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • William Henry 1880-1880, son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • William Henry 1880-1880, son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • Zilpha 1843-1880, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK, married to Hance E ATKINSON
  • 1881
    • Ann Pridham 1871-1881, daughter of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Archer 1878-1881, son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Charles Edwin 1880-1881, son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • Charles Gilbert 1880-1881, son of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Clara Frances 1881-1881, daughter of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT
    • Elizabeth 1881-1881, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Elizabeth E 1846-/1881, daughter of James and Jane LEE, married to John Huddy LUKES
    • Elizabeth Jane 1880-1881, daughter of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Emily 1880-1881, daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Ethel Kate 1880-1881, daughter of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • George Butler 1804-1881, married to Jane Lucretia BARNS
    • John 1835-/1881, son of Ambrose and Mary ?, married to Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • John 1818-/1881, son of John and Elizabeth ?, married to Elizabeth ??
    • John Peter 1812-/1881, son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER, married to Sarah MILES
    • Louisa Mary Elizabeth 1818-/1881, daughter of John and Sophia MAYER, married to John William BERRY
    • Lucretia 1879-1881, daughter of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY
    • Lucy 1879-1881, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Martha Rachel 1856-1881, daughter of Robert and Jane HICKS
    • Minnie Ida 1881-1881, daughter of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER
    • Nicholas Smerdon 1834-1881, son of William and Grace PEARSE, married to Mary DOLING
    • Thomas 1825-/1881, son of William and Sarah MILLS, married to Mary Ann COWLING
    • Tom Ware 1851-1881, son of John and Emma DODD, married to Lucy LINTER
    • William 1806-1881, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Zilpha AYER
  • 1882
    • Annie Rebecca 1872-1882, daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Clarinda Josephine 1861-1882, daughter of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Hanford A 1862-1882, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM
    • Harvey H 1864-1882, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM
    • Jessie Louise 1882-1882, daughter of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • Joanna Lock 1882-1882, daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • John ca 1837-1882, son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, married to Elizabeth TONKIN
    • Levi Handy 1813-1882, son of Samuel and Myra PALMER, married to Mary Ann NOBLE
    • Mary Ann 1817-1882, daughter of Richard and Jane VRIN, married to Thomas SPEAR
    • William 1828-1882, son of William and Jane WOODMAN, married to Mary Ann HAWKS
    • Margaret Eliza NEVERS 1828-1882 wife of Nehemiah Purdy 1826-1913
    • Sarah Ann ROBERTS 1848-1882 wife of Jabez 1846-1929
  • 1883
    • Alfred 1881-1883, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Annie 1883-1883, daughter of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Charles Henry 1874-1883, son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Clarence Burpee 1851-1883, son of Elijah and Margaret COOMBES, married to Mary Jane YOUNG
    • Daisy 1882-1883, daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Eliza 1881-1883, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Florence Annie 1883-1883, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • George S 1833-1883, son of John and Charity MARKLE
    • Henry Joseph 1882-1883, son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • James 1861-1883, son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Maria 1802-1883, daughter of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE, married to Thomas THOMAS
    • Maria 1872-1883, daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Mary 1844-1883, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Mary E 1793-1883, daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Samuel 1826-1883, son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER, married to Charlotte Callender TOOTELL
    • Shepherd Handy 1838-1883, son of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE, married to Agnes Edgar CARTER
    • Thomas 1851-1883, son of John and Ann VAGUE, married to Harriet LEARY
    • William John 1842-1883, son of William John and Elizabeth ALLEN, married to Elizabeth HOLE
    • Eliza HONEY 1848-1883 wife of Alfred 1852-
    • Lucinda J DEWITT [SEWELL] 1847-1883 wife of male 1840-1878
    • Priscilla GUSWELL 1787-1883 wife of Elias 1783-
  • 1884
    • Alice Elizabeth 1882-1884, daughter of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Amelia 1863-1884, daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Annie 1881-1884, daughter of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Arty 1883-1884, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Clara Caroline 1866-1884, daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Elizabeth 1840-1884, daughter of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Emily Louisa 1883-1884, daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Emma Maria 1883-1884, daughter of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Florence Ethel Bessie 1883-1884, daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Florence Louisa 1883-1884, daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • John 1794-1884, son of John and Mary MATHEWS, married to Elizabeth FREY
    • Louisa 1854-1884, daughter of John Green and Jane BEST, married to William Henry HARTNOLL
    • Louisa Helen 1884-1884, daughter of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Marian Elizabeth 1882-1884, daughter of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY
    • Maud A 1877-1884, daughter of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN
    • Percy John 1883-1884, son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Stanley Roy 1883-1884, son of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Thomas Morris 1884-1884, son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Isabella THOMPSON 1828-1884 wife of John 1822-1889
    • Josephine Toptula HULL 1842-1884 wife of William Ludlow 1840-1916
  • 1885
    • Amy 1884-1885, daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Constance Maud 1883-1885, daughter of Richard Parker and Harriett Jane DELACOURT
    • Eddie C 1885-1885, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • Edmund Ely 1830-1885, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Edward John Peardon 1885-1885, son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Jane 1851-1885, daughter of George and Mary YOUART, married to Josiah KEAN
    • Lillie 1846-1885, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Lucy Ruby 1881-1885, daughter of Tom Ware and Lucy LINTER
    • Philip 1845-1885, son of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • Polly 1885-1885, daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Robert 1883-1885, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Thomas 1826-1885, son of John and Elizabeth FREY, married to Sarah TAYLOR
    • William 1796-1885, married to Jane WOODMAN
    • Adeline BURPEE 1804-1885 wife of Jacob 1807-1892
    • Ann BARTER 1808-1885 wife of Elias 1808-1846
    • Mary WHITFIELD 1816-1885 wife of William 1813-1891
    • Sarah Jane HEARN 1854-1885 wife of Ebenezer 1847-
    • Susanna WILLS 1854-1885 wife of George 1850-1905
  • 1886
    • Margaret CAMPBELL 1832-1886 wife of John 1834-1880
    • Albert 1886-1886, son of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • Arthur Henry 1886-1886, son of Thomas Henry and Frances Elizabeth HAYMAN
    • Beatrice McKenzie 1886-1886, daughter of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Blair 1843-1886, son of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS, married to Frances A C TRITES
    • Caleb 1861-1886, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • Edward 1886-1886, son of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • Elias Stranger 1863-1886, son of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Emma 1880-1886, daughter of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY
    • George Edmund 1852-1886, son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, married to Catherine SHANNON
    • George G 1880-1886, son of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Hannah 1859-1886, daughter of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Harry Isaac 1864-1886, son of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Jessie 1875-1886, daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • John 1886-1886, son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • John 1885-1886, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • John 1799-1886, son of James and Grace EVANS, married to Mary POTTER
    • John Grace 1842-1886, son of William Samuel Morton and Eunice BARNES, married to Araminta RICHARDSON
    • Joseph 1796-1886, married to Sarah ??
    • male 1886-1886, son of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Minnie 1886-1886, daughter of James Alexander and Annie LOVE
    • Philip Borlase 1827-1886, son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS, married to Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Priscilla 1837-1886, daughter of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Stephen WATSON
    • Prudence E 1860-1886, daughter of Alexander and Ruth ??
    • Richard 1813-1886, son of male and Ann ??, married to Susanna DERRY
    • Richard Murch 1854-1886, son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Thomas 1819-1886, son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING, married to Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Wentworth 1810-1886, married to Mary A DAY
    • William 1814-1886, son of John EASTERBROOK and Mary NICHOLS, married to Ann HUTCHINGS
    • Zebedee Ring 1804-1886, son of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Mary Williams
    • Lucretia PIDGEON 1856-1886 wife of George Ludlow 1845-1926
    • Mary Jane FROST 1851-1886 wife of John 1851-
  • 1887
    • Lavinia T EBBETT 1819-1887 wife of Albert 1819-1892
    • Jemima BELYEA 1815-1887 wife of Hammond D 1807-1888
    • Blair B 1873-1887, son of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON
    • Charles John 1882-1887, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Elizabeth Eleanor 1807-1887, daughter of William and Eleanor LUCAS, married to John Casely PIKE
    • George Frederick 1880-1887, son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Herbert George 1887-1887, son of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • James 1806-1887, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • James Beer 1824-1887, son of William and Grace ?, married to Louisa PARSONS
    • Jarvis 1802-1887, married to Deborah GILLIES
    • John 1799-1887, married to Hannah HEWETT
    • John 1812-1887, son of John and Mary SMERDON, married to Ann COAKER
    • John Herbert 1886-1887, son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Lily Maud 1886-1887, daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Margaret Elizabeth 1852-1887, daughter of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON, married to Charles Albert ALLEN
    • Margaret Frances 1886-1887, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Martha 1810-1887, daughter of Richard and Anna OLVER, married to Josiah BOWDEN
    • Richard 1886-1887, son of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Roland 1887-1887, son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Selina MARTYN 1819-1887 wife of Richard 1821-1866
    • Sophia Jane NOBLE 1814-1887 wife of Albion Cole 1811-1847
  • 1888
    • Alexander 1828-1888, son of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD, married to Ruth ??
    • Arthur J 1884-1888, son of Judson Alonzo and Maude E SIMMONS
    • Charles 1879-1888, son of Judson Alonzo and Maude E SIMMONS
    • Charles S 1870-1888, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK
    • Ellen Jane 1859-1888, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Charles Benjamin HINCH
    • Emily Bertha 1886-1888, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Emma Jane 1840-1888, daughter of Nathan and Caroline BAGG
    • Ethel Myra 1866-1888, daughter of Leverett and Annie Jerusha McADAM
    • Frederick Thomas 1888-1888, son of William Henry and Amy Hannah PAGE
    • Hammond D 1807-1888, married to Jemima BELYEA
    • John 1855-1888, son of John and Grace HAWKINS, married to Fanny LUCAS
    • John 1809-1888, son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT, married to Harriet AVERY
    • Joseph 1801-1888, married to Mary VANSTONE
    • Joshua 1852-1888, son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN, married to Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Kenneth Rennie 1887-1888, son of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Kenneth William 1888-1888, son of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY
    • Levi Harry 1880-1888, son of Adolphus Valentine and Louisa Letticia ESTABROOKS
    • Louisa 1857-1888, daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Mabel Maud 1887-1888, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Malcolm Charles Robert 1888-1888, son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Salome 1843-1888, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN, married to James Scrymgeour RENNIE
    • Samuel 1811-1888, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE, married to Mary REYNOLDS
    • Walter 1885-1888, son of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER
    • William Henry 1856-1888, son of Henry , married to Amy Hannah PAGE
    • Charlotte Jane BAILEY 1837-1888 wife of Thomas Ford 1832-1912
    • Jane Sarah CORPS 1834-1888 wife of Alexander Lucas 1833-1905
    • Sarah Murch SMERDON 1823-1888 wife of John 1821-1893
  • 1889
    • Adolphus 1854-1889, son of Elijah and Margaret COOMBES
    • Adolphus Valentine 1864-1889, married to Louisa Letticia ESTABROOKS
    • Alice Maud 1889-1889, daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Clarice Maude 1885-1889, daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Edward 1838-1889, son of Nathan and Caroline BAGG
    • Edwin 1849-1889, son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Elizabeth Amelia 1887-1889, daughter of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX
    • Elizabeth Ann 1830-1889, daughter of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to William ALBRIGHT
    • Frederick 1887-1889, son of Edwin and Elizabeth REED
    • Hannah Sarah 1834-1889, daughter of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Melvin HAYWARD
    • Harold Victor 1888-1889, son of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • James 1888-1889, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • John 1822-1889, son of John and Elizabeth FREY, married to Isabella THOMPSON
    • Joseph 1805-1889, son of Robert and Joan LEMEN, married to Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Joseph Thomas 1882-1889, son of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Martha Lucas 1835-1889, daughter of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Thomas Stocker WYMOND
    • William 1840-1889, son of John and Ann VAGUE, married to Louisa LOCKE
    • William Henry 1888-1889, son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • William Wilmot 1798-1889, son of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Nancy COY
    • Bridget POWER 1857-1889 wife of Andrew Treeby 1856-
    • Elizabeth DOWNING 1803-1889 wife of Joseph 1805-1889
    • Millicent Peters NEVERS [BELYEA] 1826-1889 wife of David Jarvis 1818-1848
  • 1890
    • Charlotte GALLOWAY 1818-1890 wife of James 1806-1887
    • Albert Edward 1888-1890, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Alethea Jane 1848-1890, daughter of Levi Handy and Mary Ann NOBLE, married to George Alford ACKERSON
    • Alice 1869-1890, daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Belinda Ulia Ann 1845-1890, daughter of William and Grace DOWNING, married to Charles CORNISH
    • Benjamin Scurr 1835-1890, son of James and Olivia ??, married to Orissa Euphema HALL
    • Chipman Hanley 1818-1890, son of Ebenezer and Charlotte Ann LOUNSBURY, married to Lucretia T SMITH
    • Elizabeth Jane 1837-1890, daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, married to Daniel POWELL
    • Ellen 1869-1890, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Esther Jane 1890-1890, daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Everett 1888-1890, son of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • George 1802-1890, son of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY, married to Jane VANSTONE
    • George Cole 1865-1890, son of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER, married to Sarah Jane ELSE
    • Georgia Maud 1874-1890, daughter of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • James 1841-1890, son of James and Jane LEE, married to Emma GOUDGE
    • Jessie 1890-1890, daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Mary Ann Bessie 1888-1890, daughter of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER
    • Sarah 1890-1890, daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Thomas 1889-1890, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • William Albert Clifford 1886-1890, son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • William John 1889-1890, son of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • William W 1844-1890, married to Mary E ESTABROOKS
  • 1891
    • Elizabeth ?? 1819-1891 wife of John 1818-/1881
    • Jane ?? 1807-1891 wife of Robert 1805-1837
    • Alfred Harry 1891-1891, son of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Bessie 1859-1891, daughter of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Douglas CURRIE
    • Elijah 1813-1891, married to Abigail DENNISON
    • Ernest Walter Frank 1885-1891, son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Ethel Hooppell 1890-1891, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Ettie M 1891-1891, daughter of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • George Augustus 1873-1891, son of George and Amelia Ann PALMER
    • George Thomas Edward 1890-1891, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Gladys 1891-1891, daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • James 1822-1891, son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE
    • Lionel Bertie 1890-1891, son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Richard 1889-1891, son of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • Robert Thomas 1825-1891, married to Sarah WADGE
    • Sarah 1889-/1891, daughter of Jesse and Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE
    • Susan 1810-1891, daughter of James and Grace EVANS, married to William DAYMOND
    • Thomas 1869-1891, son of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • Wendell W 1891-1891, son of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL
    • William 1830-1891, son of William and Grace PEARSE, married to Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • William 1813-1891, married to Mary WHITFIELD
    • William 1820-1891, son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • Dorcas Mary CURTIS 1834-1891 wife of John Hewitt 1825-1904
    • Emily BICKLE 1846-1891 wife of Ebenezer 1843-1913
    • Jane FOWELL 1815-1891 wife of Harry George 1819-1875
  • 1892
    • Martha E GILMORE 1828-1892 wife of Charles Judson 1823-1898
    • Mary Ann LUCAS 1824-1892 wife of John
    • Albert 1819-1892, son of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER, married to Lavinia T EBBETT
    • Eliza Ellen 1891-1892, daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Elizabeth 1841-1892, daughter of John and Sarah FRY, married to Sidney SPROD
    • Elizabeth 1850-1892, daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE, married to George CONLAND
    • Emily 1892-1892, daughter of N K and Susan EASTERBROOK
    • Harold Ernest 1891-1892, son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Jacob 1807-1892, married to Adeline BURPEE
    • Jarvis Marshall 1874-1892, son of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL
    • Lydia Ann 1849-1892, daughter of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK, married to William HAWKINS
    • Martha 1889-1892, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Priscilla Nicholls 1813-1892, daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS, married to James HANSFORD
    • Richard 1836-1892, son of Richard and Mary Rachel DATE, married to Jeannette Eustace HARDY
    • Thomas 1813-1892, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Hannah YOUART
    • Priscilla GOVER 1826-1892 wife of Samuel 1824-1911
  • 1893
    • Alexander 1830-1893, son of Joseph and Deborah DANIELS, married to Dorothea ??
    • Amy Grace 1889-1893, daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Elsie Maud 1893-1893, daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Ethel Maud 1892-1893, daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Frederick John 1893-1893, son of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT
    • Frederick Samuel 1890-1893, son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Henry 1836-1893, son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER, married to Marina HACKER
    • Janet M 1884-1893, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES
    • Johanna 1858-1893, daughter of William and Mary MOGG
    • John 1821-1893, son of John and Mary LEAMAN, married to Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • John Edward 1892-1893, son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • John Ward 1819-1893, son of James and Joannah WARD
    • Laura 1860-1893, daughter of Alexander Lucas and Jane Sarah CORPS, married to William Robert AYLIFFE
    • Martin 1822-1893, son of Samuel and Jane E WRY
    • Martin 1820-1893, married to Phoebe WARD
    • Mary Isabella 1893-1893, daughter of John Wesley and Mary Isabella HOLDCROFT
    • Mayer Ingram 1821-1893, son of John and Sophia MAYER, married to Sarah Ann DADD
    • Philip L 1886-1893, son of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN
    • Richard 1811-1893, son of Richard and Jane VRIN, married to Elizabeth WATERMAN
    • Richard 1836-1893, son of Joseph , married to Mary McMAHAN
    • Thomas Westlake 1810-1893, son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE, married to Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Whitehead S 1844-1893, son of Albert and Lavinia T EBBETT
    • William 1845-1893, son of John and Sarah FRY, married to Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Harriet BRAMMER 1843-1893 wife of William 1842-
    • Mary A DAY 1815-1893 wife of Wentworth 1810-1886
    • Mary Isabella HOLDCROFT 1870-1893 wife of John Wesley 1868-1898
  • 1894
    • Annie Jerusha McADAM 1833-1894 wife of Leverett 1833-1912
    • Amos Hayward 1872-1894, son of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT
    • Edwin 1875-1894, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Elizabeth Jane 1864-1894, daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Ernest 1894-1894, son of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD
    • Frank Cecil 1893-1894, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Frederick George 1893-1894, son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Jessie Ann 1891-1894, daughter of William and Elizabeth DART
    • John Smale 1828-1894, son of John SMALE and Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Mabel Edith 1894-1894, daughter of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX
    • Percy Elliott 1893-1894, son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Thomas Harrison 1870-1894, son of Elijah and Esther Ann PETERSON
    • Thompson 1828-1894, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to Lucy ESTABROOKS
    • William John 1894-1894, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
  • 1895
    • Rosalind MacDONALD 1841-1895 wife of Christopher 1836-1925
    • Elizabeth A TRERICE 1817-1895 wife of Silas 1811-1895
    • Albert William 1895-1895, son of N K and Maud EASTERBROOK
    • Alfred John 1889-1895, son of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • Benjamin Harding 1824-1895, married to Lucy Jane BROWN
    • Charles Robert 1895-1895, son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Clara Ellen 1878-1895, daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • David Whitefield 1832-1895, son of male , married to Sarah Catherine COY
    • Edith Maud Duke 1894-1895, daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Eva 1895-1895, daughter of Theodore E and Lydia May STAMP
    • George Richard Rogers 1895-1895, son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • John 1835-1895, son of John and Mary POTTER, married to Hannah Froude COUCH
    • John 1830-1895, son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS, married to Harriet PEARD
    • John Thomas 1858-1895, son of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Kate 1894-1895, daughter of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON
    • Lorne T 1894-1895, daughter of James Alexander and Annie LOVE
    • Mary Anne 1817-1895, daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Melvin T 1849-1895, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER, married to Eva E CRANDLEMIRE
    • Olive Gertrude 1894-1895, daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Richard 1813-1895, son of Richard and Anna OLVER, married to Mary Rachel DATE
    • Silas 1811-1895, married to Elizabeth A TRERICE
    • Stephen Harris 1826-1895, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS, married to Judith Ann MILBURY
    • Thomas 1819-1895, son of James EASTERBROOK and Jane PALK, married to Mary GILES
    • Ann MYLES 1817-1895 wife of Abraham Thomas 1813-1880
    • Ann VAGUE 1818-1895 wife of John 1813-1871
    • Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE 1845-1895 wife of Walter John 1842-1914
    • Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE 1860-1895 wife of Robert John 1860-1921
    • Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON 1830-1895 wife of Ward Hackett 1824-1916
  • 1896
    • Eunice BARNES 1823-1896 wife of William Samuel Morton 1819-1852
    • Mary Ann HAWKS 1829-1896 wife of William 1828-1882
    • Amos 1812-1896, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Arthur 1895-1896, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • Asa G 1822-1896, married to Lily J ??
    • Blair B 1892-1896, son of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON
    • Edwin John 1892-1896, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Ethel May 1895-1896, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Frederick 1857-1896, son of William and Sarah TURNER, married to Mary Susan COLWILL
    • Frederick John 1894-1896, son of Arthur Samuel and Amelia Annie PIPER
    • George E 1875-1896, son of Clarence Burpee and Mary Jane YOUNG
    • Georgie 1890-1896, daughter of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Ivy Louisa Ann 1896-1896, daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • James 1895-1896, son of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • Jasper 1896-1896, son of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES
    • John 1811-1896, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Charity MARKLE
    • Mattie M 1896-1896, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER
    • Richard 1895-1896, son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Turney 1819-1896, married to Mary Elizabeth LOGAN
    • William 1862-1896, son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM, married to Kate Agnes BURGESS
    • William Peard 1858-1896, son of John and Harriet PEARD, married to Martha KAY
    • Annie COOK 1863-1896 wife of Malcolm Roy 1865-
    • Helen Margaret BICKELL 1849-1896 wife of Thomas Petherbridge 1850-
    • Mary Ann DAVIES 1826-1896 wife of Philip Borlase 1827-1886
    • Susan Ann GOOD 1844-1896 wife of George William 1837-1873
  • 1897
    • Eva E CRANDLEMIRE 1866-1897 wife of Melvin T 1849-1895
    • Lucretia T SMITH 1828-1897 wife of Chipman Hanley 1818-1890
    • Almeta 1895-1897, son of Seward and Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Charles 1822-1897, son of William and Martha GOSLING, married to Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Charles William 1816-1897, son of William and Eleanor LUCAS, married to Mary DAVIES
    • child 1897-1897, child of Robert Clarence and Mary M VAN HYNING
    • Gordon Ellis 1896-1897, son of Elijah and Mary Ann JOHNSTON
    • Henry 1843-1897, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Lucy Ann STILE
    • Hilda May 1897-1897, daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Ivy Alice 1895-1897, daughter of Charles Stile and Alice Georgina LAKE
    • John 1809-1897, son of James and Jane PALK
    • John Hole 1817-1897, son of William and Grace ?, married to Ann Tides MORFEY
    • Victor Horace 1897-1897, son of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX
    • William 1830-1897, son of John and Hannah HEWETT, married to Ann THOMPSON
    • Winifred May 1896-1897, daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Charity MARKLE 1813-1897 wife of John 1811-1896
    • Cynthia RICHARDSON 1840-1897 wife of Milledge 1834-1873
    • Lois Gertrude WEADE 1848-1897 wife of Joseph Frederick 1846-1917
  • 1898
    • Ambrose 1829-1898, son of Ambrose and Mary ?, married to Rebecca FLOYD
    • Ann 1849-1898, daughter of John and Betsy FIELD, married to Frederick COWLING
    • Ann 1870-1898, daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Arthur W 1871-1898, son of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON
    • Charles Judson 1823-1898, married to Martha E GILMORE
    • Dorothy Ellen More 1897-1898, daughter of Frederick and Elizabeth Maria Louisa WOTTON
    • Elias 1817-1898, son of James and Jane PALK
    • Ethel Bessie 1897-1898, daughter of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT
    • George 1896-1898, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • George 1828-1898, son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT, married to Mary Ann WONNACOTT
    • Harriet 1834-1898, daughter of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Edwin J VIGGERS
    • Isabella 1840-1898, daughter of James and Isabella ??, married to Alfred Dixon MERRILL
    • James 1819-1898, son of William and Sarah STITSON, married to Susanna PARNELL
    • James +/1898, married to Ellen ??
    • John Wesley 1868-1898, son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to Mary Isabella HOLDCROFT
    • Julia Margaret 1825-1898, daughter of Thomas and Eliza ROSSITER, married to Samuel Henry DANGERFIELD
    • Laura Jane 1866-1898, daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to Joseph SPRY
    • Leonard James 1898-1898, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • M J 1898-1898, daughter of Elery Marion and Myrtle L DOBSON
    • Matthew Pasco 1841-1898, son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO, married to Emily HOBBES
    • Nelson M 1870-1898, son of Jarvis W and Margaret A BROOKS, married to Claudia G COY
    • Richard Charles 1898-1898, son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Samuel 1822-1898, son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Stanley Elijah 1892-1898, son of Elijah and Mary Ann JOHNSTON
    • Thomas 1824-1898, son of James and Jane PASSMORE, married to Ann INGRAM
    • William 1857-1898, son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS, married to Leah Ann HOWE
    • William John 1898-1898, son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • Emily Sarah BOWDEN 1866-1898 wife of Edwin 1861-
    • Frances Catherine NORRIS 1854-1898 wife of William Harvey 1856-1911
    • Jane Salter READ 1842-1898 wife of James 1838-1902
    • Mary MACEY 1809-1898 wife of Nicholas 1807-1852
    • Rhoda HAMILTON 1836-1898 wife of Handy Chipman 1835-1867
  • 1899
    • Louisa Jane BALLARD 1840-1899 wife of Thomas 1841-1908
    • Mary Rachel DATE 1812-1899 wife of Richard 1813-1895
    • Albert L 1871-1899, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER
    • Annie Doreen 1899-1899, daughter of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Burton 1812-1899, married to Amelia PHINNEY
    • Charles Frederick 1869-1899, son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD, married to Sarah Elizabeth WILSON
    • child 1899-1899, child of Benjamin Harding and Adelia M GRANT
    • Elijah Almond 1847-1899, son of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON
    • Emma Maria 1863-1899, daughter of William and Rebecca ??, married to Uri Seth PHILLIPS
    • George 1829-1899, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH, married to Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Gladys May 1898-1899, daughter of William and Louisa BOWDEN
    • Ivy Alice 1897-1899, daughter of David Thomas and Florence Maria MULLETT
    • James 1816-1899, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN, married to Avis BEARD
    • James 1827-1899, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH, married to Jane PEPPERELL
    • John 1839-1899, son of William and Mary Ann DALLING, married to Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • John Albert 1875-1899, son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER, married to Maria COLLINS
    • Mary Jane Smith 1857-1899, daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH, married to Thomas Joseph SOLEY
    • Sarah Ann 1861-1899, daughter of William and Ann HAMLYN, married to William TULLY
    • Sarah Hardy 1816-1899, daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • William 1832-1899, son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY, married to Harriet BRAUND
    • William Wesley 1869-1899, son of Stephen Harris and Judith Ann MILBURY
    • Ann COAKER 1825-1899 wife of John 1812-1887
    • Ann FOSTER 1812-1899 wife of Elias 1814-1900
    • Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY 1813-1899 wife of James 1815-
    • Elizabeth HOSEGOOD [BURTON] 1822-1899 wife of John +
    • Isabella CLARKSON 1861-1899 wife of Henry Joseph 1863-1908
    • Jane VANSTONE 1812-1899 wife of George 1802-1890
  • 1900
    • Elias 1814-1900, son of Elias , married to Ann FOSTER
    • Elijah 1826-1900, son of Joseph and Deborah DANIELS, married to Joanna GILMORE
    • Florence Elizabeth 1899-1900, daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Jerusha Ann 1833-1900, daughter of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER
    • Joseph James 1829-1900, son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Lynette M 1900-1900, daughter of Clement Hudson and Lucy M PIPPY
    • male 1900-1900, son of Benjamin M and Lilla WATSON
    • Olga M 1900-1900, daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Samuel 1837-1900, son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER, married to Mary Ann PASCOE
    • Sarah 1858-1900, daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to George Atcherson CUMBERLAND
    • Thomas John Henry 1860-1900, son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS, married to Fanny HILLIER
    • Walter John 1872-1900, son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • Emma Havard BRYANT 1867-1900 wife of Frederick 1863-
    • Evelina CHIVELL 1843-1900 wife of Albert 1850-1919
    • Mary A GRIFFIN 1859-1900 wife of William John Sellick 1862-1931
    • Maude E SIMMONS 1852-1900 wife of Judson Alonzo 1852-1930
  • 1901
    • Ann ESTABROOKS 1802-1901 wife of Joseph Fletcher 1802-1871
    • Ada Elizabeth 1878-1901, daughter of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Albon 1901-1901, son of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD
    • Ann 1802-1901, daughter of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Joseph Fletcher ESTABROOKS
    • Avis 1855-/1901, daughter of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT, married to Francis RYALL
    • Beatrice G 1901-1901, daughter of Joseph Leonard and Catherine Mildred PEED
    • Cecelia 1849-1901, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN, married to James DOYLE
    • child +/1901, child of William and Jane THORNTON
    • David Thomas 1863-/1901, son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK, married to Florence Maria MULLETT
    • Edward Roy 1901-1901, son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Eillen Jane Josephine 1899-1901, daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Ezra 1842-1901, son of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD, married to Anne Alice SEELEY
    • Gilbert James 1900-1901, son of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Henry Cyril 1899-1901, son of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • John 1841-1901, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Harriett NIXON
    • Octavia 1833-1901, daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?, married to John HAMBLY
    • Thomas 1853-1901, son of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING, married to Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Thomas T 1828-1901, son of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER, married to Phoebe TURNEY
    • Valentine 1842-/1901, married to Hannah E ESTABROOKS
    • Margaret BOAG 1864-1901 wife of Nathaniel 1862-1937
    • Roberta GILBERT 1875-1901 wife of Frederick John 1871-
    • Ruth STEVINGS 1868-1901 wife of Isaac 1868-
    • Sarah Catherine COY 1832-1901 wife of David Whitefield 1832-1895
    • Sarah HOWARD 1838-1901 wife of John Kelland 1839-1914
    • Sarah TAYLOR 1837-1901 wife of Thomas 1826-1885
  • 1902
    • Nancy RICHARDSON 1834-1902 wife of Valentine 1830-1909
    • Adoniram Judson 1835-1902, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY, married to Catherine TURNEY
    • Benjamin Harding 1859-1902, son of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN, married to Adelia M GRANT
    • Clarence Auldern 1899-1902, son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Constance 1902-1902, daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Cora 1902-1902, daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Elias 1809-1902, son of Elias and Priscilla GUSWELL, married to Ann WILLIAMS
    • Elizabeth 1829-1902, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Isaac Ambrose PALMER
    • Emma 1827-1902, daughter of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD, married to John DRAKE
    • Frank 1872-1902, son of Richard and Antoinette ROSE
    • Henrietta 1866-1902, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Charles Ephraim HUSBAND
    • Hilda Maud 1902-1902, daughter of Malcolm Roy and Charlotte Emily LE BAS
    • James 1838-1902, son of James and Jane PASSMORE, married to Jane Salter READ
    • John 1837-1902, son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE, married to Jane PIKE
    • John Harry 1899-1902, son of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE
    • Kathleen Mary 1901-1902, son of William Henry Authers and Georgina COX
    • Leonard 1902-1902, son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Lilian Caroline 1901-1902, daughter of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • William Henry 1902-1902, son of Thomas George and Mary Jane MITCHELL
    • William John 1869-1902, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Catherine PARRETT 1854-1902 wife of Harry Elliot 1849-1931
    • Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER 1841-1902 wife of John Edward 1848-1926
    • Grace MARTIN 1836-1902 wife of James 1834-
    • Harriet COX 1856-1902 wife of Henry 1853-
    • Jane Priscilla BARNARD 1861-1902 wife of Elias William 1858-1910
    • Jennette I LINDSAY 1858-1902 wife of Hammond Harmon 1850-1903
  • 1903
    • Jane Lucretia BARNS 1822-1903 wife of George Butler 1804-1881
    • Caroline 1902-1903, daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Charlotte 1822-1903, daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Edgar 1903-1903, son of Walter and Martha Louisa BEYNON
    • Edward 1837-1903, son of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE
    • Florence Alice 1900-1903, daughter of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • George 1822-1903, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Mary YOUART
    • Grace Alexandra 1902-1903, daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Hammond Harmon 1850-1903, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Jennette I LINDSAY
    • Helen C 1898-1903, daughter of Herbert William and Lillie B MANZER
    • Ida Barbara 1899-1903, daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • John 1834-1903, married to Mary Ann ??
    • Joseph Matthew 1886-1903, son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • Luther 1882-1903, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS
    • Mary Ann 1827-1903, daughter of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to James RHODES
    • Mary Jane 1824-1903, daughter of John and Mary COY, married to George William COY
    • Richard 1866-1903, son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS, married to Mary Ann JORDAN
    • Richard Rennie 1870-1903, son of Richard and Mary McMAHAN
    • Sarah J 1871-1903, daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to George S WILSON
    • Thomas Cooper 1830-1903, son of John and Sophia MAYER, married to Jane BROWN
    • Wilfrid 1902-1903, son of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • William 1818-1903, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Mary MOGG
    • Winifred Elsie 1902-1903, daughter of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Charlotte Callender TOOTELL 1821-1903 wife of Samuel 1826-1883
    • Frances E WILKINSON 1837-1903 wife of Burton 1836-1911
    • Joanna GILMORE 1832-1903 wife of Elijah 1826-1900
    • Lucy Ann STILE 1830-1903 wife of Henry 1843-1897
    • Sarah Sanders WENCH 1856-1903 wife of John Henry 1854-
  • 1904
    • Ruth SOMERS 1844-1904 wife of William H 1843-1915
    • Allen 1836-1904, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to Abigail BABCOCK
    • Beatrice Mary 1879-1904, daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN, married to Robert James MIFFLIN
    • Charles 1904-1904, son of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Edna May 1871-1904, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON, married to Jonathan CHAPMAN
    • Elias Edward D 1855-1904, son of John and Judith Weed HASKELL
    • Elizabeth Thurlow 1841-1904, daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Elsie 1904-1904, daughter of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Ernest Elijah 1873-1904, son of Clifford and Susan Jane ESTABROOKS, married to Esther R DEGNAN
    • Ernest N 1878-1904, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • Frederic Jotham 1820-1904, son of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Harriet Amelia GREEN
    • Gertrude Muriel 1900-1904, daughter of Walter George and Maud Adnam MOSS
    • Hannah J 1878-1904, daughter of William H and Ruth SOMERS
    • Ivor 1904-1904, son of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE
    • Jane 1837-1904, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • John Hewitt 1825-1904, son of John and Hannah HEWETT, married to Dorcas Mary CURTIS
    • John William 1862-1904, son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Kathlene Eliza 1901-1904, daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Lois 1835-1904, daughter of William and Mary Ann GRACE, married to George CAMPBELL
    • Margaret E 1901-1904, daughter of Ernest Elijah and Esther R DEGNAN
    • Richard 1830-1904, son of William and Sarah JORY
    • Ruth Crothers 1900-1904, daughter of Theodore Harding Rand and Mary Emily CROTHERS
    • Thomas Henry 1862-1904, married to Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE
    • Walter 1904-1904, son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • William 1842-1904, son of N K and Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, married to Mary Ann BRAY
    • William 1831-1904, son of John and Mary COY, married to Phoebe Jane ACKERLY
    • Mary Ann DYSTER 1851-1904 wife of Richard Joseph 1852-1928
    • Sarah L SIMPSON 1871-1904 wife of Archie Belyea 1875-1957
  • 1905
    • Olive MacPHEE 1823-1905 wife of Hazen
    • Alexander Lucas 1833-1905, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Jane Sarah CORPS
    • Charlotte Hannaford 1833-1905, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • Edwin 1888-1905, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Elias 1844-1905, son of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to Jane ADAMSON
    • Elizabeth 1820-1905, daughter of John and Joanna ??
    • Ellen May 1903-1905, daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • George 1850-1905, son of John and Mary PRIDHAM, married to Susanna WILLS
    • Isabel Eliza 1847-1905, daughter of David Jarvis and Millicent Peters NEVERS, married to George Rainsford BURTT
    • John Davis 1843-1905, son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES, married to Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • John Edward 1902-1905, son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • Leonard James 1904-1905, son of James and Margaret Ann KING
    • Mary Jane 1823-1905, daughter of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Douglass SEWELL
    • Miriam 1904-1905, daughter of George Josiah and Amelia Mary HARDING
    • Nicholas James 1873-1905, son of Nicholas James and Wilmot Jane SMITHAM, married to Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD
    • Sophia 1813-1905, daughter of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to John STOYLE
    • Stewart 1832-1905, married to Jerasha ??
    • Susanna Rowe 1820-1905, daughter of John and Lydia BROCK, married to John LOCKYER
    • Thomas Charles William 1904-1905, son of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL
    • Violet 1905-1905, daughter of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • William 1864-1905, son of William and Ann HAMLYN, married to Louisa Jane BRINDLE
    • William 1863-1905, son of John and Jane PIKE, married to Sarah Ann LUSH
    • William Edward 1904-1905, son of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Ann Mary MALADY 1820-1905 wife of Isaac 1817-1864
  • 1906
    • Ann 1848-1906, daughter of George and Mary YOUART, married to James ADAMSON
    • Annie 1895-1906, daughter of Henry and Ellen GILLIS
    • Charlie Bertram 1894-1906, son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Esther McIntosh 1898-1906, daughter of Lebaron and Eugenia G McINTOSH
    • Fredrick E 1870-1906, son of John Grace and Araminta RICHARDSON, married to Blanche E SIMPSON
    • Herbert 1880-1906, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • James 1887-1906, son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • James Edwin 1852-1906, son of James and Ann WEEKS
    • John Bowden 1838-1906, son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN, married to Mary Annabella HUDSON
    • Kate A 1855-1906, daughter of George F and Catherine CARPENTER
    • Richard Wakeham 1827-1906, son of N K and Margaret EASTERBROOK, married to Mary Grace COLLINS
    • Spurgeon 1863-1906, son of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to Cassie Lavinia WALTON
    • Ann INGRAM 1833-1906 wife of Thomas 1824-1898
    • Eliza Charlotte FROST 1830-1906 wife of John Thomas 1827-1870
    • Jane Geake PHILLIPS 1826-1906 wife of John 1826-1910
    • Laura Twiggs SELLICK 1842-1906 wife of James 1839-1918
    • Lorania Jean FOSTER 1853-1906 wife of Sanford Ernest 1849-1919
    • Margaret MEERS 1850-1906 wife of Walter Henry 1852-
    • Olive Blanche B CLIST 1875-1906 wife of Tom Henry Jackman 1876-1946
    • Phoebe TURNEY 1832-1906 wife of Thomas T 1828-1901
  • 1907
    • Ada Mary 1904-1907, daughter of Frank John and Elizabeth BASSETT
    • Ann 1826-1907, daughter of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to John III YOUART
    • Catherine Jane 1811-1907, daughter of John and Catherine EBBETT
    • Charles 1860-1907, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Edward Chandler 1836-1907, son of William and Mary Ann GRACE
    • Elizabeth Ann 1839-1907, daughter of John and Charity MARKLE, married to William PLAYER
    • Elsie Louisa 1891-1907, daughter of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Elsie May 1905-1907, daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Frances Sarah Maria Weygood 1828-1907, daughter of John and Frances LUCAS, married to William GRATTAN
    • Frederick 1830-1907, son of Hezekiah and Sarah TURNEY, married to Christiana DENNISON
    • Garnet 1906-1907, son of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON
    • Horace 1900-1907, son of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD
    • John 1837-1907, son of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN
    • John 1822-1907, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • Joseph Handy 1842-1907, son of Levi Handy and Mary Ann NOBLE, married to Susanna C DUNPHY
    • Priestly 1845-1907, son of Daniel and Rebecca WHEELER, married to Elizabeth Belle TOWER
    • Steward 1850-1907, son of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to Susan J JONES
    • William 1850-1907, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • William 1854-1907, son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Annie Louisa KING
    • Mary Ann JOHNSTON 1860-1907 wife of Elijah 1872-1926
  • 1908
    • Louise Jane EVERETT 1847-1908 wife of Alban Wallace 1842-1915
    • Eugenia G McINTOSH 1868-1908 wife of Lebaron 1852
    • Helen M BLAKE 1844-1908 wife of Thomas Sherman 1835-1921
    • Benjamin M 1865-1908, son of John F and Georgia Anna HALL, married to Lilla WATSON
    • Calvin L 1833-1908, married to Catherine LAWRENCE
    • Edwin John Hillier 1907-1908, son of William John and Louisa Frances HILLIER
    • Henry Joseph 1863-1908, son of Joseph and Elmerina TYLER, married to Isabella CLARKSON
    • Horace G 1837-1908, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Susan R LYON
    • Jane 1834-1908, daughter of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN, married to John MILLMAN
    • Keren Happock Waye 1828-1908, daughter of John and Ann WAYE, married to Thomas LOTT
    • Lucretia 1826-1908, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to George John Frederick NEVERS
    • Mary Emma 1865-1908, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to William Edgar PHINNEY
    • Muriel 1882-1908, daughter of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Nettie 1874-1908, daughter of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Harry DINGEE
    • Richard Scott 1833-1908, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Martha B GRAHAM
    • Thomas 1841-1908, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Thomas Matthew 1847-1908, son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE, married to Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • William Thomas 1848-1908, son of Richard and Susanna DERRY, married to Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Amelia PHINNEY 1827-1908 wife of Burton 1812-1899
    • Carrie Merifield BRAY 1867-1908 wife of Edward 1866-
  • 1909
    • Catherine 1863-1909, daughter of John and Elizabeth BRANT, married to Duncan DAWSON
    • Dora Lilian 1909-1909, daughter of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Ellen Louisa 1909-1909, daughter of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • George Henry 1871-1909, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • James 1825-1909, son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT, married to Mary Ann PEARSE
    • James 1837-1909, son of John and Hannah HEWETT, married to Janet Campbell CAMERON
    • Jesse 1839-1909, son of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD, married to Permelia Jane SEELEY
    • Netta W 1887-1909, daughter of Ludlow and Annie Victoria GILMORE, married to Wesley John CLARK
    • Preston 1908-1909, son of Arthur Gordon and Bertha May WHEATON
    • Stanley 1891-1909, son of Charles A and Adelaide F ROLLINS
    • Valentine 1830-1909, son of Samuel and Jane E WRY, married to Nancy RICHARDSON
    • Agnes Ann CURRY 1871-1909 wife of Ralph Judson 1871-1941
    • Agnes Edgar CARTER 1845-1909 wife of Shepherd Handy 1838-1883
    • Harriet Lydia RANDALL 1862-1909 wife of Charles W 1864-1955
    • Helena Bessie LEATT 1875-1909 wife of Daniel 1865-
    • Mary Elizabeth HEARN 1878-1909 wife of John 1878-
    • Nellie Ada LAMBLE 1873-1909 wife of Harry Penrose 1877-1942
  • 1910
    • Amanda J TURNER 1838-1910 wife of Samuel Noble 1836-1912
    • Abigail BABCOCK 1841-1910 wife of Allen 1836-1904
    • Arthur Lee 1888-1910, son of Leander and Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN
    • Beatrice Mary 1900-1910, daughter of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • Elias William 1858-1910, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Frank Morice 1884-1910, son of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER, married to Laura Viola ESTABROOKS
    • George Edmund 1910-1910, son of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • Hazen 1832-1910, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to Permelia WILKINSON
    • John 1826-1910, son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT, married to Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • John Rennie 1873-1910, son of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON, married to Amelia DIAMOND
    • Maud C 1869-1910, daughter of Horace G and Susan R LYON
    • Richard 1864-1910, son of Richard and Jeannette Eustace HARDY, married to Mary E NICHOLS
    • Robert 1846-1910, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE, married to Elizabeth RICH
    • Samuel W 1836-1910, son of Cavalier ESTABROOKS and Sarah Ann WOOD, married to Inez Imogene BISHOP
    • Sarah Ann 1908-1910, daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Selina 1858-1910, daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to Jesse B COUTANT
    • Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK 1844-1910 wife of Thomas John 1841-1915
    • Emily Elizabeth HOWARD 1860-1910 wife of Joseph 1850-1913
    • Fanny HILLIER 1852-1910 wife of Thomas John Henry 1860-1900
  • 1911
    • Albion Bradneck 1827-1911, married to Elizabeth A FAWCETT
    • Arthur Wellington 1828-/1911, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Grizzella SAVAGE
    • Burton 1836-1911, son of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE, married to Frances E WILKINSON
    • Charlotte Ann 1825-1911, daughter of Ebenezer and Charlotte Ann LOUNSBURY, married to James Melville LAWRENCE
    • Daniel Edward 1828-1911, son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to Hattie S STONE
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1825-1911, daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS, married to William DUFF
    • George Sanger 1847-1911, son of John and Sarah FRY, married to Maria HARRISON
    • Grace Mabel 1887-1911, daughter of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER, married to Edgar BROWN
    • Jessie 1874-1911, daughter of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • John Robert 1911-1911, son of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Martha 1822-1911, daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS, married to N K
    • Robert James Northcott 1910-1911, son of N K and Ellen EASTERBROOK
    • Samuel 1824-1911, son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD, married to Priscilla GOVER
    • Willard 1829-1911, son of William and Mary Ann GRACE, married to Eleanor ??
    • William Harvey 1856-1911, son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY, married to Frances Catherine NORRIS
    • William Penrose 1839-1911, son of John and Margaret HOSKING, married to Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • Wilsie 1894-1911, son of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Elizabeth HORTON 1847-1911 wife of James 1840-
    • Mary Jane PEPPERELL 1830-1911 wife of William Bulley 1832-1914
    • Melissa G RIDEOUT 1870-1911 wife of Clarence E 1868
  • 1912
    • Charles Frederick 1844-1912, son of Zebedee Ring and Mary Williams, married to Adeline Victoria McBETH
    • Clara 1862-1912, daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Dorothy Agnes Amelia 1907-1912, daughter of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Elizabeth 1826-1912, daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS, married to John Parnell HOWELL
    • Ellen 1877-1912, daughter of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Emma Louise 1912-1912, daughter of Charles Judson and Ellen Julia KELLY
    • Frank 1911-1912, son of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Hugh Lorimer 1905-1912, son of Horace George and Anna Alice RICH
    • James Orval 1904-1912, son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • John 1846-1912, son of George Hamlyn and Mary CLEAVE, married to Elizabeth Ann KIVILL
    • John Frederick 1828-1912, son of Stephen Potter ESTABROOKS and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS, married to Margaret Isabel AKERLY
    • Leverett 1833-1912, son of John and Mary COY, married to Annie Jerusha McADAM
    • Samuel Noble 1836-1912, son of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE, married to Amanda J TURNER
    • Thomas 1831-1912, son of John and Lydia BROCK, married to Sarah Ann SOPER
    • Thomas Ford 1832-1912, son of George Francis and Sarah FORD, married to Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • William Frederick 1845-1912, son of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON, married to Grace Amerlia LOGAN
    • Annie Louisa KING 1855-1912 wife of William 1854-1907
    • Blanche Alice FOSTER 1868-1912 wife of Thomas 1865-
  • 1913
    • Alice Maud 1864-1913, daughter of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS, married to Martin I LANE
    • Donald Secord 1911-1913, son of Seward and Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Ebenezer 1843-1913, son of John and Margaret HOSKING, married to Emily BICKLE
    • Elias 1871-1913, married to Mary THOMAS
    • Evelyn May 1913-1913, daughter of John and Elizabeth Marie GENEREAUX
    • Frederick James 1876-1913, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to Mary Ann HAWES
    • George Henry 1891-1913, son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Hugh Cameron 1877-1913 Hugh Cameron Dr
    • Jane 1846-1913, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to Jacob PEART
    • Jeannette Hardy 1865-1913, daughter of Richard and Jeannette Eustace HARDY, married to John Henry LONGMAID
    • Joseph 1850-1913, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Emily Elizabeth HOWARD
    • Lydia Ann 1834-1913, daughter of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Moses Young SAUNDERS
    • Nehemiah Purdy 1826-1913, son of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Robert Thomas 1847-1913, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT, married to Jane Phillips COLE
    • Rosa M 1913-1913, daughter of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Samuel 1834-1913, son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Willard Rich 1897-1913, son of Horace George and Anna Alice RICH
    • William 1820-1913, son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL, married to Elizabeth VEALL
    • Elizabeth PHINNEY 1871-1913 wife of Delhi 1866-1946
    • Permelia Jane SEELEY 1848-1913 wife of Jesse 1839-1909
  • 1914
    • Grace Amerlia LOGAN 1852-1914 wife of William Frederick 1845-1912
    • Albert David Thomas 1895-1914, son of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Albert Henry 1914-1914, son of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN
    • Arthur 1914-1914, son of Thomas Henry and Mabel Annie STEPHENS
    • Edward D 1827-1914, son of John and Mary COY, married to Olive L COURSER
    • Elias 1835-1914, son of Elias and Ann BARTER, married to Armanel SKIN
    • George Edward 1910-1914, son of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN
    • George Judson 1847-1914, married to Minnie HUNTER
    • George Weston 1826-1914, son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL, married to Catherine MORE
    • Hannah Maria 1851-1914, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to John Darby FLETCHER
    • James 1832-1914, married to Mary Ann FILLMORE
    • John Kelland 1839-1914, son of Matthew KELLAND and Ann EASTERBROOK, married to Sarah HOWARD
    • Marshall C 1879-1914, son of William Ludlow and Josephine Toptula HULL, married to Blanche Mable BARNES
    • Walter John 1842-1914, son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER, married to Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • William Bulley 1832-1914, son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER, married to Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • William Irving 1902-1914, son of William Irving and Eliza G McELROY
    • William Thomas 1883-1914, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to Hannah Margaret EDWARDS
    • Winslow Wentworth 1837-1914, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Martha A SCOTT
    • Ellen BOLT 1839-1914 wife of Thomas 1841-1915
  • 1915
    • Judith Ann MILBURY 1837-1915 wife of Stephen Harris 1826-1895
    • Martha B GRAHAM 1837-1915 wife of Richard Scott 1833-1908
    • Alban Wallace 1842-1915, son of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE, married to Louise Jane EVERETT
    • Archibald James 1890-1915, son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Charles 1825-1915, son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT, married to Ann WAYCOTT
    • Fanny Mary 1845-1915, daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, married to Francis DELAMAINE
    • Frank Owen 1892-1915, son of Henry and Harriet COX
    • George 1833-1915, son of William E and Mary JORDAN, married to Elmira HUBBLE
    • George Herbert Waye 1895-1915, son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • Hector 1915-1915, son of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Henry Waye 1823-1915, son of John and Ann WAYE, married to Rebecca LOCK
    • Herbert Edward 1876-1915, son of N K and Sarah Jane EASTERBROOK, married to Rose Ellen JAMES
    • Janet D 1914-1915, daughter of Freeland and Whillimina MOUNTAIN
    • John 1832-1915, married to Elizabeth BRANT
    • Joseph 1859-1915, son of William and Rebecca ??, married to Elsie Adeline WATSON
    • Mary Ellen 1885-1915, daughter of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • Mary Hackett 1822-1915, daughter of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER
    • Richard 1884-1915, son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • Samuel 1848-1915, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Emma JACKSON
    • Samuel Edward 1865-1915, son of Henry Horace HOLL and Bessey Ellen Emily Janett BARNES, married to Armantine Marie VASSEUR
    • Sarah E 1833-1915, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to George W DAY
    • Stella Maretta 1885-1915, daughter of Leander and Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN
    • Thomas 1841-1915, son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER, married to Ellen BOLT
    • Thomas Ford 1885-1915, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Thomas John 1841-1915, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • William H 1843-1915, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to Ruth SOMERS
    • Alice Georgina LAKE 1868-1915 wife of Charles Stile 1867-1945
    • Eliza Fanny TIZARD 1840-1915 wife of George 1842-
    • Eliza TIBBY 1871-1915 wife of Walter 1860-
    • Emma Maria GILL 1842-1915 wife of John Henry 1844-
    • Mary A BUBAR 1850-1915 wife of James A 1846-1918
  • 1916
    • Angeline Mary 1847-1916, daughter of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Lewis H WHITTIER
    • Bertha L 1865-1916, daughter of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK, married to Fred C COOK
    • Charles Valentine 1916-1916, son of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • Charles W +1916, son of Samuel W and Inez Imogene BISHOP
    • David 1836-1916, son of James and Frances C J LANCHESTER, married to Janet MAIN
    • Edward C 1892-1916, son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • Edward James 1874-1916, son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE, married to Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Emma Christine 1898-1916, daughter of Theodore Harding Rand and Mary Emily CROTHERS
    • Francis 1890-1916, son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Francis Richard 1887-1916, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Lilian Lezanto HAWKEN
    • Francis Welsh 1889-1916, son of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY, married to Catherine FERGUSON
    • Francis William 1902-1916, son of William Charles and Ellen GREGORY
    • Fredda G 1916-1916, daughter of Lewis Lorne and Louise Lillian WIGMORE
    • George Harding 1839-1916, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Clara Ellen BROWN
    • Gertrude B 1914-1916, daughter of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Henry Arthur 1872-1916, son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS, married to Agnes LAYZELL
    • James E 1849-1916, son of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Rebecca Beatrice CLARK
    • Karl 1912-1916, son of Frederick B and Lelia Ada LONDON
    • Kathleen May 1916-1916, daughter of John and Delia Emily CROSSMAN
    • Lucy Ann 1844-1916, daughter of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Jarvis David ESTABROOKS
    • Priscilla Jane 1860-1916, daughter of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • Robert Reginald 1884-1916, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Rose Emily SPITTLE
    • Thomas 1831-1916, son of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Thomas Henry 1895-1916, son of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Thomas James 1852-1916, son of William John and Elizabeth ALLEN, married to Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • Ward Hackett 1824-1916, son of Samuel W and ?? ??, married to Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON
    • William Ludlow 1840-1916, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Josephine Toptula HULL
    • Elizabeth WATSON 1819-1916 wife of Abraham James 1817-1871
    • Lucy Ann ESTABROOKS 1844-1916 wife of Jarvis David 1848-1927
    • Lucy Jane BROWN 1827-1916 wife of Benjamin Harding 1824-1895
    • Olive L COURSER 1841-1916 wife of Edward D 1827-1914
  • 1917
    • Hannah E ESTABROOKS [PHINNEY] 1865-1917 wife of Valentine 1842-/1901
    • Alice 1901-1917, daughter of John WOODS and Lily EASTERBROOK
    • Alice F 1877-1917, daughter of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON
    • Annie L 1890-1917, daughter of George Henry and Mary Elizabeth SWEET
    • Beatrice Maude 1902-1917, daughter of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE
    • Bessie Alice 1888-1917, daughter of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • Clarence 1889-1917, son of George Henry and Mary Elizabeth SWEET, married to Minerva Eliza SIMPSON
    • Clement Hudson 1871-1917, son of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON, married to Lucy M PIPPY
    • Edward 1848-1917, son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Edward J H 1841-1917, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY, married to Emma R JONES
    • Eliza 1829-1917, daughter of William , married to Henry LANE
    • Ernest John 1895-1917, son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Frederick John 1889-1917, son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • George Frederick 1895-1917, son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Hannah E 1865-1917, daughter of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY, married to Valentine ESTABROOKS
    • Jabez 1836-1917, son of John and Sarah FRY
    • John F 1838-1917, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Georgia Anna HALL
    • Joseph Frederick 1846-1917, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Lois Gertrude WEADE
    • Leander 1853-1917, son of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN
    • Mary Hannah 1856-1917, daughter of George and Mary YOUART
    • Mildred G 1892-1917, daughter of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT
    • Ross George 1916-1917, son of George and Florence Verral KERR
    • Roy 1890-1917, son of William John Sellick and Mary A GRIFFIN
    • Russell Spurgeon 1898-1917, son of Spurgeon and Cassie Lavinia WALTON
    • Ruth Louise 1901-1917, daughter of Ralph Judson and Agnes Ann CURRY
    • William Thomas 1891-1917, son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
    • Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN 1845-1917 wife of John 1837-1907
    • Jane ADAMSON 1848-1917 wife of Elias 1844-1905
  • 1918
    • Mary Ann CHAPMAN ca 1840-1918 wife of Richard 1831-
    • Mary Ann FILLMORE 1836-1918 wife of James 1832-1914
    • Arthur George Penrose 1903-1918, son of Arthur Dove and Elizabeth Emma DODSON
    • Arthur Kenneth 1901-1918, son of Arthur Shepherd and Lulu Frances BARNES
    • Catherine Emma 1834-1918, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Andrew Harrison TIDD
    • Cora Z 1887-1918, daughter of George Ingram and Abigail RHODES, married to Louis LUX
    • Ellen Maud 1880-1918, daughter of Edwin and Elizabeth REED, married to Charles Richard LAPTHORN
    • Frank 1888-1918, son of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to Maggie BYERS
    • Frederick A 1855-1918, son of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE, married to Margaret E WHITE
    • Frederick Matthew 1907-1918, son of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Gardner 1898-1918, son of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS
    • George 1890-1918, son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • George 1842-1918, son of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD, married to Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • George 1884-1918, son of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND, married to Florence Verral KERR
    • Henry Albert 1839-1918, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS, married to Idella Cecelia HOBEN
    • Henry George 1893-1918, son of Henry and Ellen Mary TAYLOR
    • James 1839-1918, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • James A 1846-1918, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Mary A BUBAR
    • John Barter 1839-1918, son of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • Laura Charlotte 1866-1918, daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Lloyd 1896-1918, son of Thalbert and Alice Edith ESTABROOKS
    • Mary Ann 1846-1918, daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Arthur John MUNRO
    • Reginald 1910-1918, son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Richard 1842-1918, son of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE
    • Robert Tweedy 1856-1918, son of Charles Judson and Martha E GILMORE, married to Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES
    • Thomas H 1843-1918, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Nancy SEAMANS
    • William George 1892-1918, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • William Reginald 1894-1918, son of William Thomas Hole and Katherine Emmeline JARVIS
    • Wilson 1837-1918, married to Mary ??
    • Charlotte Pearl Lillian TERRYBERRY 1892-1918 wife of Frederick Henry 1891-1978
    • Ellen Minnie OWEN 1877-1918 wife of Walter 1870-1936
    • Maria COLLINS [PRESSAGH] 1871-1918 wife of John Albert 1875-1899
    • Permelia WILKINSON 1831-1918 wife of Hazen 1832-1910
    • Sarah Elizabeth SULLIVAN 1857-1918 wife of Birdsill Carpenter 1853-1935
  • 1919
    • Albert 1850-1919, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Evelina CHIVELL
    • Albert G 1919-1919, son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Alexander 1856-1919, son of Alexander Lucas and Jane Sarah CORPS
    • Antoinette Rose 1869-1919, daughter of Richard and Antoinette ROSE, married to Colin S CARTER
    • Catherine A 1850-1919, daughter of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Clarence A GERRY
    • Daniel 1853-1919, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to Mary Hawkins HUMPHRIES
    • Elizabeth 1844-1919, daughter of William and Mary MOGG, married to John Whitlock SMALE
    • Frances Victoria 1837-1919, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Charles Abram WEST
    • Frederick Charles Jake 1888-1919, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • George 1870-1919, son of William and Mary Ann PALMER, married to Ellen REDSTONE
    • George 1836-1919, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Priscilla DART
    • George Franklin 1832-1919, son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to Emily S GILLY
    • Henry 1919-1919, son of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • Henry 1849-1919, son of George and Ann WARE, married to Betsy MARTIN
    • Jarvis W 1833-1919, son of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Margaret A BROOKS
    • John Richard James 1890-1919, son of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • Laura 1848-1919, daughter of John and Frances LUCAS, married to James Richardson MARTYR
    • Prudence Ann 1860-1919, daughter of Hazen and Permelia WILKINSON, married to James Johnson PATTERSON
    • Reuben 1843-1919, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Richard Joseph 1872-1919, son of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER, married to Alice COWELL
    • Ronald Frederick 1870-1919, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to May Emily LITTLE
    • Sanford Ernest 1849-1919, son of Charles Judson and Martha E GILMORE, married to Lorania Jean FOSTER
    • Susan Maria 1835-1919, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER, married to John SHAPLAND
    • Susanna 1855-1919, daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Walter Ernest Stooke 1874-1919, son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE, married to Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Winifred E 1914-1919, daughter of William Henry and Florence Ada D MANLEY
    • Agnes LAYZELL 1875-1919 wife of Henry Arthur 1872-1916
    • Armanel SKIN 1843-1919 wife of Elias 1835-1914
    • Esther R DEGNAN 1879-1919 wife of Ernest Elijah 1873-1904
    • Louisa Jane BRINDLE 1859-1919 wife of William 1864-1905
    • Mary Ann WEADE 1853-1919 wife of Wellington 1850-1920
  • 1920
    • Margaret A BROOKS 1838-1920 wife of Jarvis W 1833-1919
    • Chipman 1862-1920, son of Milledge and Cynthia RICHARDSON, married to Zilpha Marion HICKS
    • Florence 1920-1920, daughter of Thomas Henry and Mabel Annie STEPHENS
    • Gideon David 1836-1920, son of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER, married to Margaret LONGSTAFF
    • Hannah Elizabeth 1860-1920, daughter of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS, married to Charles A McKENZIE
    • Ida M 1897-1920, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES
    • James 1845-1920, son of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • James Matthew 1863-1920, son of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON, married to Emma Sarah MOULTON
    • John 1859-1920, son of William and Rebecca HILL, married to Catherine BLACK
    • John 1838-1920, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Jane WERREY
    • John Thomas 1886-1920, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Louisa Barter COLLINS
    • Joseph 1882-1920, married to Grace Neesham DAVIE
    • Josephine D 1877-1920, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Douglas SCHRIVER
    • Josiah James 1849-1920, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT, married to Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Lilian Mary 1884-1920, daughter of Frederick and Esther Johanna SECCOMBE, married to John Edward OXLEY
    • Mary Ann 1842-1920, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to John ROLAND
    • Mary E 1845-1920, daughter of James and Olivia ??, married to William W ESTABROOKS
    • Melburn 1856-1920, son of Hazen and Olive MacPHEE
    • Morton 1855-1920, son of Asa G and Lily J ??, married to Martha COOK
    • Murray 1918-1920, son of Carl and Gertrude BABCOCK
    • Walter John 1894-1920, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Wellington 1850-1920, son of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to Mary Ann WEADE
    • William Justice 1882-1920, son of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN, married to Mabel BOWMAN
    • William Walter 1880-1920, son of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD, married to Edith CATTLEY
    • Martha Anne GREEN 1883-1920 wife of William Charles 1880-1965
    • Mary E ESTABROOKS 1845-1920 wife of William W 1844-1890
    • May Emily LITTLE 1868-1920 wife of Ronald Frederick 1870-1919
  • 1921
    • Ann THOMPSON 1833-1921 wife of William 1830-1897
    • Austin H 1893-1921, son of Albert Cosner and Annie Marie FOSS
    • Caroline Amelia 1853-1921, daughter of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON, married to John GREER
    • Elva May 1918-1921, daughter of Archie James and Edith Viola BOULIN
    • Eva Lucy Margaret 1882-1921, daughter of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE, married to Tom JOB
    • Glenn 1918-1921, son of Lloyd Ernest Clifford and Elsie May BOLTON
    • Hester Eliza 1844-1921, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to George Wellington SHERMAN
    • Mabel 1909-1921, daughter of Francis Nathan and Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS
    • Robert John 1860-1921, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL, married to Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Thomas Sherman 1835-1921, son of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to Helen M BLAKE
    • Annabella W HENDERSON 1864-1921 wife of William Henry 1861
    • Eliza Jane WALKEM 1859-1921 wife of George 1860-
    • Emily McKERR 1877-1921 wife of William James 1871-1940
    • Jane LONGHURST 1890-1921 wife of William Henry 1874
    • Mae Florence MAXWELL 1895-1921 wife of Rufus Coleman 1891
    • Susanna C DUNPHY 1842-1921 wife of Joseph Handy 1842-1907
  • 1922
    • Janet Campbell CAMERON 1841-1922 wife of James 1837-1909
    • Mary Jane YOUNG 1848-1922 wife of Clarence Burpee 1851-1883
    • Alfred Walter 1921-1922, son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Amasa Turney 1856-1922, son of Thomas T and Phoebe TURNEY
    • Annie S 1863-1922, daughter of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Donald E 1922-1922, son of John Leslie and Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD
    • Eleanor Hannah 1842-1922, daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, relationship to N K
    • Elijah 1865-1922, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Bridget LYNCH
    • Emily 1875-1922, daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Frederick William 1886-1922, son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY, married to Julia A JONES
    • George 1849-1922, son of Thomas Westlake and Elizabeth NETHERWAY, married to Susanna VOADEN
    • John Charles 1863-1922, son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS, married to Annie Louisa Joan PEARMAN
    • Louisa Jane 1826-1922, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to Henry W BAKER
    • Mary Ann 1875-1922, daughter of William and Ann THOMPSON, married to Joel Thomas LEACHMAN
    • Mildred ca 1922-ca 1922, daughter of William Giles and Lena May ROBINS
    • Susan Jane 1852-1922, daughter of Elijah and Cynthia SEARS, married to Clifford ESTABROOKS
    • Sylvia E 1922-1922, daughter of William and Irene PARKER
    • Thomas Foster 1848-1922, son of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to Mary Catherine KRATZ
    • William Henry 1863-1922, son of George Hamlyn and Elizabeth WELCH, married to Alice Mary LEWIS
    • Annie Louisa Joan PEARMAN 1864-1922 wife of John Charles 1863-1922
    • Catherine LAWRENCE 1835-1922 wife of Calvin L 1833-1908
    • Elmerina TYLER [WALSH] 1843-1922 wife of Joseph 1835-
    • Elsie Laura FIGGESS 1884-1922 wife of Charles Dengale 1885
    • Mary Ann CODD 1860-1922 wife of Joseph 1835-
    • Sarah Ann SOPER 1841-1922 wife of Thomas 1831-1912
    • Susan Jane ESTABROOKS 1852-1922 wife of Clifford 1849
  • 1923
    • Isabel F TOWSE 1859-1923 wife of Oliver Barnes 1849-1924
    • Aubrey Reginald 1923-1923, son of Reginald Penrose and Esther OSTERLOH
    • Barry Burwell 1863-1923, son of Arthur Wellington and Grizzella SAVAGE, married to Elizabeth E BURTT
    • Charles W 1846-1923, son of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Mary E CLAPSADDLE
    • Clarence V 1922-1923, son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Elizabeth 1830-1923, daughter of John and Ann WAYE, married to Harry WESTLAKE
    • Elizabeth Harriet 1835-1923, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to George NORRISH
    • Fannie L 1909-1923, daughter of Thomas W and Jessie M ??
    • Henry 1858-1923, son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • James 1851-1923, son of Elias Andrews and Betsey HOARE, married to Eliza Edith Montague HAMILTON
    • James Stephen 1853-1923, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH, married to Levia J BENJAMIN
    • John Henry 1856-1923, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Jane COOPER
    • Julia Barbara 1886-1923, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Thomas Richard HICKS
    • Louisa Letticia 1851-1923, daughter of Levi Handy and Mary Ann NOBLE, married to Adolphus Valentine ESTABROOKS
    • Minnie 1867-1923, daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Minnie 1884-1923, daughter of James G and Almeda CHASE, married to Frederick McINTYRE
    • Richard V 1916-1923, son of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Sophia May 1902-1923, daughter of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Thomas 1845-1923, son of James and Avis BEARD, married to Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Thomas 1856-1923, son of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS, married to Evelyn B TRITES
    • William 1923-1923, son of Arthur William and Edna May GERMAN
    • Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES 1860-1923 wife of Robert Tweedy 1856-1918
    • Louisa Letticia ESTABROOKS [NEVERS] 1851-1923 wife of Adolphus Valentine 1864-1889
    • Mabel E AMOS 1904-1923 wife of Harvey Roy 1885-1977
    • Mary Ann SPARROW 1849-1923 wife of Thomas Myles 1839-1925
    • Mary CONNOLLY 1884-1923 wife of William Ebenezer 1882-1960
  • 1924
    • Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS +1924 wife of Francis Nathan 1877-1933
    • Ada Dorothy 1894-1924, daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Arthur George BETTS
    • Charles W 1923-1924, son of Charles W and Maude T HATFIELD
    • Donald Lloyd 1923-1924, son of Byron B and Irene FULTON
    • Doris 1922-1924, daughter of Chester E and Edith A SEARS
    • Edward 1915-1924, son of Francis Nathan and Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS
    • Francis Ann 1850-1924, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON, married to Frederick George BROWN
    • Francis S 1854-1924, son of Nathan and Caroline BAGG, married to Mary Margaret McDONALD
    • Frederick William 1873-1924, son of John and Caroline VICARY, married to Edith CROCKER
    • George Alderton 1884-1924, son of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD, married to Jessie Catherine VASS
    • George Frederick 1856-1924, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Arabella McPHEE
    • Grace Laura 1876-1924, daughter of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to George Myles PHINNEY
    • Mary Etta 1852-1924, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE, married to William Rufus FILLMORE
    • Oliver Barnes 1849-1924, son of William Samuel Morton and Eunice BARNES, married to Isabel F TOWSE
    • Samuel John 1877-1924, son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • William George 1897-1924, son of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER
    • Bessie M HICKS 1892-1924 wife of Chandler 1876
    • Emma JACKSON 1844-1924 wife of Samuel 1848-1915
    • Jane Phillips COLE 1847-1924 wife of Robert Thomas 1847-1913
    • Lilian Helga PALK 1883-1924 wife of Frederick William 1879-
    • Louisa Frances HILLIER 1874-1924 wife of William John 1875-1938
    • Sarah Jane B SOPER 1853-1924 wife of William 1850-1907
  • 1925
    • Cynthia E STOKES 1870-1925 wife of Burpee 1868-1930
    • Harriet PEARD 1836-1925 wife of John 1830-1895
    • Abraham 1860-1925, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Mary Ann MAHER
    • Alfred Roland 1859-1925, son of Handy Chipman and Rhoda HAMILTON, married to Mary THOMAS
    • Christopher 1836-1925, son of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD, married to Rosalind MacDONALD
    • Elizabeth Jane 1835-1925, daughter of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Joseph HOBEN
    • Ellen Chandler 1847-1925, daughter of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS, married to James RENNIE
    • Gideon E 1844-1925, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Jane Susannah 1865-1925, daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Charles Edward BOND
    • John Thomas 1864-1925, son of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Linda Auldina 1890-1925, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Ernest Henry James YOUNG
    • Lucy Jane 1858-1925, daughter of John and Elizabeth HOSEGOOD, married to James Horden PANNETT
    • Murray 1916-1925, son of Arthur Wentworth and Lizzie H MURRAY
    • Nancy 1845-1925, daughter of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD, married to Hanford PALMER
    • Ruth Amelia 1834-1925, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to William McGOWAN
    • Thomas Myles 1839-1925, son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES, married to Mary Ann SPARROW
    • William Irving 1866-1925, son of Daniel and Rebecca WHEELER, married to Eliza G McELROY
    • Dorcus CRANCH 1853-1925 wife of William Atwell 1855-1927
    • Eliza POTTER 1861-1925 wife of Thomas James
    • Ellen Maria BUSHELL 1874-1925 wife of Arthur 1878-1935
    • Emily Avent WIBLIN 1851-1925 wife of Thomas James 1852-1916
    • Eva CLAYFIELD 1868-1925 wife of Arthur Edward 1872-1930
    • Julia Ellen RICHARDSON 1862-1925 wife of Harvey Allen 1864-1947
    • Margaret J TUKE 1891-1925 wife of James 1894
  • 1926
    • Abraham James 1861-1926, son of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Christina DEMMINGS
    • Amana J 1914-1926, daughter of Jacob R and Amana E JACKSON
    • Edwin 1869-1926, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Annie Eliza FRAZER
    • Elijah 1867-1926, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Elijah 1872-1926, married to Mary Ann JOHNSTON
    • Elizabeth Ann 1831-1926, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Charles Jacob BELYEA
    • Frederick J 1870-1926, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS, married to Clara M CLARK
    • George Ludlow 1845-1926, son of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Lucretia PIDGEON
    • Georgia May 1864-1926, daughter of John F and Georgia Anna HALL
    • Henry Havelock 1858-1926, son of Thomas T and Phoebe TURNEY, married to Annie Helen ESTEY
    • Horace Wellington 1862-1926, son of Arthur Wellington and Grizzella SAVAGE, married to Sophia Jane JOHNSON
    • John Edward 1848-1926, son of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK, married to Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER
    • John G 1857-1926, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Joseph 1847-1926, son of Asa G and Lily J ??
    • Millicent S 1851-1926, daughter of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS, married to George Harding ESTABROOKS
    • Oren Tracey 1926-1926, daughter of Parker George and Amy Jane JOHNSON
    • Sarah Jane 1845-1926, daughter of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS, relationship to N K
    • Titus E 1889-1926, son of Valentine and Hannah E ESTABROOKS, married to Alberta ESTABROOKS
    • William 1839-1926, son of Nicholas and Ann STANCOMBE, married to Ann HAMLYN
    • William Carey 1846-1926, son of Jarvis ESTABROOKS and Deborah GILLIES, married to Janet Ann MARSHALL
    • Wilson 1855-1926, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Ann HAMLYN 1839-1926 wife of William 1839-1926
    • Harriet Amelia GREEN 1839-1926 wife of Frederic Jotham 1820-1904
    • Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON 1857-1926 wife of Arthur Samuel 1855-1933
    • Jane Perryman DENFORD 1855-1926 wife of Henry 1847-
  • 1927
    • Gladys N LOVELL 1894-1927 wife of Harold Victor 1892-1978
    • Phoebe Jane ACKERLY 1839-1927 wife of William 1831-1904
    • Ada May 1881-1927, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to William Henry PARKER
    • Albert B 1850-1927, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH, married to Charlotte Amelia PYLE
    • Albert Edward 1883-1927, son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON, married to Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Allison 1833-1927, son of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD, married to Jane McDONALD
    • Dorothy A E 1927-1927, daughter of Thomas and Mabel Annie LACEY
    • Emma May 1873-1927, daughter of William H and Ruth SOMERS, married to Wellington Reed BESSEY
    • Gladys Sophia 1897-1927, daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD, married to Edmund Geoffrey PILLAR
    • Jarvis David 1848-1927, son of Albert and Lavinia T EBBETT, married to Lucy Ann ESTABROOKS
    • Mildred M 1895-1927, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to John Elbridge MaGAW
    • Samuel Chesley 1877-1927, son of Samuel Noble and Amanda J TURNER, married to Ethel May ORSER
    • Torrie Stronach 1871-1927, son of Willard and Ruth Elizabeth TINGLEY, married to Louise DOLAN
    • William Atwell 1855-1927, son of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING, married to Dorcus CRANCH
    • Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD 1874-1927 wife of John Leslie 1867-1951
    • Sarah CLARK 1852-1927 wife of Hollon John 1841-1932
  • 1928
    • Melvinia SEARS 1858-1928 wife of William Wesley 1850
    • Agnes S 1858-1928, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Frederick Eugene LYCETTE
    • Annie Rachel 1840-1928, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Samuel Brown THOMPSON
    • Arthur Dove 1878-1928, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE, married to Elizabeth Emma DODSON
    • Charles Frederick 1904-1928, son of Walter Price and Laura M GUNTER
    • Elsie Louisa 1892-1928, daughter of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS, married to Edward COTTON
    • Hallet 1911-1928, son of Archie James and Edith Viola BOULIN
    • John E 1927-1928, son of William G and Grace M ALLEN
    • Louisa Jane 1845-1928, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Joel DUNPHY
    • Lucretia E 1867-1928, daughter of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT, married to Samuel Smith PAGE
    • Marjorie Lenor 1906-1928, daughter of John Percival and Sarah Maud SWEETMAN
    • Mary Bell 1868-1928, daughter of William and Martha READ, married to Johahn MARKS
    • Richard Joseph 1852-1928, son of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY, married to Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Wilmot 1851-1928, daughter of George and Ann WARE, married to Thomas CHAPPLE
    • Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL 1847-1928 wife of John Davis 1843-1905
    • Emily Clara GRIFFITHS 1862-1928 wife of Thomas John 1859-
    • Frances Sophia CROOK 1851-1928 wife of James Matthew 1849-1935
    • Inez Imogene BISHOP 1856-1928 wife of Samuel W 1836-1910
    • Mary Ann MAHER 1858-1928 wife of Abraham 1860-1925
    • Mary Hawkins HUMPHRIES 1860-1928 wife of Daniel 1853-1919
  • 1929
    • Albert 1883-1929, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Kate Margaret BURROWS
    • Amy 1847-1929, daughter of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to John M HICKS
    • Benjamin John 1881-1929, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Dow H 1898-1929, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Olive M LEMON
    • Elias John Lavers 1865-1929, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Lily FORD
    • Gladys 1925-1929, daughter of male
    • Herbert 1852-1929, son of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK, married to Mary Emma LANCHESTER
    • Jabez 1846-1929, son of William and Mary WARREN, married to Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Jesse 1857-1929, son of Elijah and Margaret COOMBES, married to Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE
    • Martin 1859-1929, son of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to Edith Annie ??
    • Maud E 1872-1929, daughter of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Jacob G KITCHEN
    • Thalbert 1863-1929, son of Milledge and Cynthia RICHARDSON, married to Alice Edith ESTABROOKS
    • Thomas 1874-1929, son of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND, married to Rosa KLEINSTUEBER
    • Charlotte Amelia PYLE 1861-1929 wife of Albert B 1850-1927
    • Dora Kathleen JURY 1897-1929 wife of Frederick George 1897-1987
    • Fannie LUSCOMBE 1864-1929 wife of Edmund Pepperell 1864-1933
  • 1930
    • Janet MAIN 1841-1930 wife of David 1836-1916
    • Alfred Thomas 1871-1930, son of Robert Thomas and Jane Phillips COLE, married to Helen SAUNDERS
    • Arthur Edward 1872-1930, son of John Richard and Jane GILL, married to Eva CLAYFIELD
    • Bessie Bernice 1881-1930, daughter of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Lemuel Allan Wilmot BROWN
    • Burpee 1868-1930, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Cynthia E STOKES
    • Charles A 1851-1930, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Adelaide F ROLLINS
    • Edith Elizabeth 1852-1930, daughter of Charles Judson and Martha E GILMORE, married to Andrew PORTERFIELD
    • Edith Jane 1873-1930, daughter of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS, married to John BALLANTYNE
    • Enoch Barker 1868-1930, son of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT, married to Mary Myrtle HAYWARD
    • Etta Blanch 1894-1930, daughter of Harry Spurgeon and Malinda LOGAN
    • Frances Mary 1877-1930, daughter of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS, married to Joseph CHATTERLEY
    • Frank 1923-1930, son of male
    • Henry 1881-1930, son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY, married to Amy HANSON
    • Iris J 1930-1930, daughter of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK
    • James Willard Cook 1868-1930, son of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE, married to Mary Agnes GOULD
    • Judson Alonzo 1852-1930, son of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN, married to Maude E SIMMONS
    • Margaret Ellen 1887-1930, daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD, married to Albert Edward SMITH
    • Roland V 1930-1930, son of Shirley H and Dorothy Mildred MARTIN
    • William 1869-1930, child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • William Giles 1889-1930, son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN, married to Lena May ROBINS
    • Elizabeth Fennex LEAR 1840-1930 wife of Reuben 1843-1919
    • Maggie BYERS 1884-1930 wife of Frank 1888-1918
    • Martha A SCOTT 1843-1930 wife of Winslow Wentworth 1837-1914
  • 1931
    • Adeline Victoria McBETH 1852-1931 wife of Charles Frederick 1844-1912
    • Jessie M ?? 1883-1931 wife of Thomas W 1883-1960
    • Annie Maria PHINNEY 1862-1931 wife of Charles Blakney 1851-1932
    • Susan J JONES 1845-1931 wife of Steward 1850-1907
    • Adaline Amelia 1856-1931, daughter of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to George A NEVERS
    • Amelia Ellen 1882-1931, daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE
    • Ann 1859-1931, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR, married to John REID
    • Benjamin 1848-1931, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Johanna MORRIS
    • Doris Mae 1904-1931, daughter of John Leslie and Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD, married to Thaddeus Bernard FRIEL
    • Emily Jane 1876-1931, daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Emma Janet 1862-1931, daughter of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON, married to Joseph BULLEY
    • Harry Elliot 1849-1931, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Catherine PARRETT
    • Isaac 1844-1931, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Jane Elizabeth 1867-1931, daughter of Samuel Noble and Amanda J TURNER, married to Jonathan BRIDGES
    • John 1854-1931, son of John and ?? KIFF, married to Helen PITT
    • Lucretia Ann 1840-1931, daughter of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE, married to Amos H HAYWARD
    • Martha Jane 1911-1931, daughter of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Rainsford Tyler 1849-1931, son of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to Martha Melana GRANT
    • Reginald George 1900-1931, son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • Rhoda N 1869-1931, daughter of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • William Henry 1885-1931, son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON, married to Alice STONEMAN
    • William John 1846-1931, son of William and Elizabeth VEALL, married to Elvira A BIDLACK
    • William John Sellick 1862-1931, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Mary A GRIFFIN
    • Amelia Annie PIPER 1861-1931 wife of Arthur Samuel 1861-1933
    • Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING 1854-1931 wife of James Arthur 1850-1934
    • Florence Mary SKINNER 1873-1931 wife of John 1859-
    • Grace Fanny COX 1886-1931 wife of George 1876-1948
    • Waltha HOUSE 1869-1931 wife of Daniel Bernard 1865-1948
  • 1932
    • Louise Lillian WIGMORE 1884-1932 wife of Lewis Lorne 1880-1968
    • Orissa Euphema HALL 1845-1932 wife of Benjamin Scurr 1835-1890
    • Albert 1928-1932, son of Howard Gibson and Kathleen Welhilmina ANDERSON
    • Alice Jane 1860-1932, daughter of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to William C WATSON
    • Annie Ida 1861-1932, daughter of Elijah and Esther Ann PETERSON, married to Charles A MANZER
    • Charles Blakney 1851-1932, son of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to Annie Maria PHINNEY
    • Colin +1932, son of Abraham John James and Ivy Rita NORMAN
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1856-1932, daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Edward JOHNSTON
    • Emma 1851-1932, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, relationship to N K
    • Harry Diplock 1867-1932, son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK, married to Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN
    • Harry Ross 1873-1932, son of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN, married to Lucy Agnes STAIRS
    • Hollon John 1841-1932, son of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Sarah CLARK
    • John Henry 1856-1932, son of William and Sarah TURNER, married to Sarah Ann HEAL
    • John Thomas 1847-1932, son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON, married to Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Lizzie E 1861-1932, daughter of Ward Hackett and Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON, married to Alexander COX
    • Matilda S 1877-1932, daughter of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Herbert HICKS
    • Ronald James 1903-1932, son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Stewart E 1909-1932, son of Gordon General and Ida Margaret MAJOR
    • Thomas Turney 1874-1932, son of Adoniram Judson and Catherine TURNEY, married to Mabel E SWAN
    • William George 1864-1932, son of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Georgia ??
    • Lilian Lezanto HAWKEN 1885-1932 wife of Francis Richard 1887-1916
    • Norah COLWILL 1860-1932 wife of Frederick
  • 1933
    • Alice HOWARD 1874-1933 wife of Charles 1869-1954
    • Josephine Irene TRENHOLM 1888-1933 wife of Luther Henry 1888-1950
    • Mary Catherine KRATZ 1855-1933 wife of Thomas Foster 1848-1922
    • Annie Amelia CALONEY 1864-1933 wife of Silas Lorne 1853-1936
    • Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE 1865-1933 wife of Jesse 1857-1929
    • Minnie HUNTER 1849-1933 wife of George Judson 1847-1914
    • Alyat Marie 1874-1933, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Anson BOYER
    • Ambrose 1865-1933, son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS, married to Flora HARRIS
    • Arthur Samuel 1861-1933, son of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to Amelia Annie PIPER
    • Arthur Samuel 1855-1933, son of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL, married to Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • Charles Edward 1873-1933, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL, married to Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON
    • Edmund Pepperell 1864-1933, son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Fannie LUSCOMBE
    • Edna 1917-1933, daughter of James George and Laura Emlyn WILSON
    • Ellen 1861-1933, daughter of William and Mary Ann HAWKS
    • female 1933-1933, daughter of Harold and Maude CHRISTO
    • Francis Nathan 1877-1933, son of Francis S and Mary Margaret McDONALD, married to Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS
    • Henry 1858-1933, son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY, married to Alice Anne NORRIS
    • Henry S 1888-1933, son of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS, married to Greta HICKS
    • Lydia A 1858-1933, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK, married to Bedford WHEATON
    • Mary Ann 1874-1933, daughter of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON, married to Thomas Carpenter PARFITT
    • Nancy 1851-1933, daughter of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY, married to Titus K STOKES
    • Regina Irene Victoria 1851-1933, daughter of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN, married to George Albert GODSOE
    • William Harry Stile 1869-1933, son of Henry and Lucy Ann STILE, married to Minnie Annie BOYCE
    • William Norman 1854-1933, son of Richard and Selina MARTYN, married to Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • Bessie Ellen DAVEY 1876-1933 wife of Alfred Edward 1874-1946
    • Catherine Grace GOWINGS 1852-1933 wife of Thomas Matthew 1847-1908
    • Elizabeth Ann ELLIOTT 1857-1933 wife of George 1858-1937
    • Minnie Frances CATER 1897-1933 wife of Stephen McIver 1895-1940
  • 1934
    • Albion Benjamin 1853-1934, son of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Lucy E DEWITT
    • Anabel E 1866-1934, daughter of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Bessie Bell 1885-1934, daughter of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to John Witmore COLPITTS
    • Dorothy P 1904-1934, daughter of Arthur Garfield and Winifred Arelad BELL, married to Merton Victor HAYDEN
    • Edith 1882-1934, daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Edward Thomas 1873-1934, son of Edward Mayer EASTABROOK and Caroline ROLLINS, married to Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Florence 1871-1934, daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Gladys B 1925-1934, daughter of Harold Bickle and Alice Maud DALTON
    • Harry Stile 1897-1934, son of Charles Stile and Alice Georgina LAKE
    • James Arthur 1850-1934, son of William and Mary MOGG, married to Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • John 1866-1934, son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON, married to Ann FENWICK
    • John Thomas 1872-1934, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD, married to Violet Agnes MELVILLE
    • John Thomas 1870-1934, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS, married to Grace HAYDEN
    • Laurence Hugh Dove 1912-1934, son of Arthur Dove and Elizabeth Emma DODSON
    • Mark 1878-1934, son of James and Grace MARTIN, married to Amy SPEIGHT
    • Sarah Elizabeth 1876-1934, daughter of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN
    • Thomas James 1890-1934, son of Joseph and Mary Ann CODD, married to Elsie Blanche HAMLYN
    • Catherine Eliza AUTHERS 1853-1934 wife of William Thomas 1848-1908
    • Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS 1872-1934 wife of George Henry 1871-1909
    • Hilda Maud MICKELSSON 1906-1934 wife of Percy 1896-1970
    • Lizzie H MURRAY 1879-1934 wife of Arthur Wentworth 1875-1967
  • 1935
    • Rosa Pearl BOLDT 1875-1935 wife of Hugh Cameron Dr 1877-1913
    • Alan Robert 1935-1935, son of Harry Clifford and Florence Annie ROCKEY
    • Allie Alfred 1900-1935, son of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to May Rachel CHRISTOPHER
    • Arthur 1878-1935, son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH, married to Ellen Maria BUSHELL
    • Birdsill Carpenter 1853-1935, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER, married to Sarah Elizabeth SULLIVAN
    • Cordelia Flora 1855-1935, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Jacob William TERRILL
    • Frank Clement 1884-1935, son of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN, married to Mildred Tisha NILES
    • George Ingram 1856-1935, son of William and Mary Jane DICKIE, married to Abigail RHODES
    • Henrietta Mae 1935-1935, daughter of John Albert and Leta M NIX
    • Iza Sophia F 1861-1935, daughter of Handy Chipman and Rhoda HAMILTON, married to Gideon Albert FIELDS
    • James Matthew 1849-1935, son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, married to Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Joan 1927-1935, daughter of Harry and Edith M EDWARDS
    • Lola Marilyn 1935-1935, daughter of Frederick Henry and Lola Marvina SPENCER
    • Loretta 1860-1935, daughter of Thompson and Lucy ESTABROOKS, married to John William SEARS
    • Ludlow 1858-1935, son of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON, married to Annie Victoria GILMORE
    • Sarah Jane 1853-1935, daughter of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Frank ZAPLE
    • Thomas 1865-1935, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • William Thomas Hole 1864-1935, son of William John and Elizabeth HOLE, married to Katherine Emmeline JARVIS
  • 1936
    • Abigail RHODES 1861-1936 wife of George Ingram 1856-1935
    • Annie Elvira 1906-1936, daughter of James George and Laura Emlyn WILSON
    • Charlotte Amelia 1856-1936, daughter of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Henry George TURPLE
    • Daisy Kathleen 1889-1936, daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE, married to Richard Thomas DAWE
    • Elizabeth 1859-1936, daughter of John and Elizabeth BRANT, married to Edward F SWITZER
    • George Butler 1865-1936, son of Thompson and Lucy ESTABROOKS, married to Zilla Jane O'BRIEN
    • George Josiah 1866-1936, son of James and Jane PEPPERELL, married to Elizabeth Ann MATTERS
    • George Washington 1892-1936, son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Georgema Mae 1931-1936, daughter of George Myles and Jennie LEE
    • Helen Augusta 1842-1936, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Hugh McGRATH
    • Ida May 1888-1936, daughter of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to N K
    • Janet 1871-1936, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to John AGNEW
    • male 1936-1936, son of George Hoben and Maude Martha JUVET
    • Robert Clarence 1856-1936, son of Albion Bradneck and Elizabeth A FAWCETT, married to Mary M VAN HYNING
    • Silas Lorne 1853-1936, son of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to Annie Amelia CALONEY
    • Vernon Arthur 1934-1936, son of Paul King and Hazel Ruby GRAHAM
    • Walter 1870-1936, son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON, married to Ellen Minnie OWEN
    • William Gray 1914-1936, son of George Palmer and Maralla Jean TREADFOLD
    • Emma Elizabeth WRIGHT 1906-1936 wife of Wesleyan Thomas 1903
    • Evelyn B TRITES 1865-1936 wife of Thomas 1856-1923
    • Irene Margaret BELL 1891-1936 wife of Charles Allan 1884-1970
    • Louisa Millicent ACTON 1896-1936 wife of Alfred William 1893-1946
  • 1937
    • Alan John Bernard 1891-1937, son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Alma Blanche 1863-1937, daughter of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Lauchlan Harry McPHERSON
    • Charles Judson 1884-1937, son of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Ellen Julia KELLY
    • Dorcus Honor 1883-1937, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to Alfred Louis HEMSTREAT
    • Florence 1875-1937, daughter of John and Harriett NIXON, married to Robert Richard Cunningham WEAVER
    • George 1858-1937, son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT, married to Elizabeth Ann ELLIOTT
    • Harriet 1856-1937, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR, married to Robert McKAY
    • James Alexander 1860-1937, son of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON, married to Annie LOVE
    • John Charles 1863-1937, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER, married to Ellen M EDGAR
    • Joyce Marie 1933-1937, daughter of Paul King and Hazel Ruby GRAHAM
    • Livenia Irene 1882-1937, daughter of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Wilbur James ROBINSON
    • Mabel Simpson 1874-1937, daughter of George Ludlow and Lucretia PIDGEON
    • Mary Ann 1847-1937, daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT, married to Albert W COCKMAN
    • Nathaniel 1862-1937, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Margaret BOAG
    • Stephen G 1899-1937, son of Elery Marion and Myrtle L DOBSON, married to Jennie M TIDD
    • Tena Joyce 1936-1937, daughter of George Myles and Jennie LEE
    • William Melbourne 1877-1937, son of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER, married to Annie Alberta JAMIESON
    • Abbie GODING 1863-1937 wife of Handy 1866-1946
    • Anne Alice SEELEY 1856-1937 wife of Ezra 1842-1901
    • Mary Elizabeth HICKS 1864-1937 wife of Council 1864-1945
  • 1938
    • child 1938-1938, child of Albert Edward and Nellie HILL
    • Emeline May 1884-1938, daughter of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY, married to William John PENGILLY
    • Ernest Harold 1886-1938, son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Frederick 1859-1938, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Ida May WHEATON
    • George Daniel 1863-1938, son of Daniel and Elizabeth HAMMETT, married to Grace Lavinia McKAIN
    • Herbert William 1865-1938, son of David Whitefield and Sarah Catherine COY, married to Roselia Blanche SMITH
    • James 1937-1938, son of male
    • Joyce Greta 1938-1938, daughter of Lorne Wigmore and Marion Grace TOWER
    • Leslie 1886-1938, son of Frederick and Ida May WHEATON, married to Bessie Jane RIPLEY
    • Richard Scott 1877-1938, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM
    • Ruby Florence 1898-1938, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to George Patrick CONNOLLY
    • William John 1875-1938, son of George and Susanna VOADEN, married to Louisa Frances HILLIER
    • Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING 1871-1938 wife of William John
    • Lily MORTON 1879-1938 wife of Frank William 1877-
    • Matilda Mary DRAPER 1882-1938 wife of Isaac Edwin 1877-1948
    • Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH 1870-1938 wife of Robert James 1872-1958
    • Thirza Ann MOGRIDGE 1869-1938 wife of Charles Henry 1860-
  • 1939
    • Laura HICKS 1876-1939 wife of William Edmund 1870-1956
    • Elizabeth Belle TOWER 1855-1939 wife of Priestly 1845-1907
    • Jane Almira STOKES 1860-1939 wife of Albion 1858-1940
    • Annie May GORING 1897-1939 wife of Theodore 1887-1984
    • Ansel William 1882-1939, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS, married to Pauline WEISS
    • Elizabeth Kate 1852-1939, daughter of Richard and Selina MARTYN, married to John Emanuel PRESTON
    • Frederick 1858-1939, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Esther Johanna SECCOMBE
    • Frederick B 1880-1939, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Lelia Ada LONDON
    • Georgie Anna 1863-1939, daughter of Samuel Noble and Amanda J TURNER
    • Herbert James 1881-1939, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Annie SUNLEY
    • James 1864-1939, son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM, married to Emma BURMAN
    • John Feeter 1867-1939, son of Nathan and Mary Catherine FEETER, married to Kitty Poly GARDEN
    • John Wilmont 1858-1939, son of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Laura May MORSE
    • Joseph Leonard 1861-1939, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH, married to Catherine Mildred PEED
    • Kenneth Phillip 1938-1939, son of Percy and Anna Francina COETZER
    • male +/1939, married to Hilda M ??
    • Martha Marie 1866-1939, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Josiah KEAN
    • Nevers W 1868-1939, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Rebecca 1854-1939, daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Isaac BALSTON
    • Thomas 1864-1939, son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR, married to Margaret Elizabeth RYAN
    • William Richard 1904-1939, son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS, married to Emily M DRAKE
    • Elizabeth Marie GENEREAUX 1890-1939 wife of John 1889-1955
    • Emma Sarah MOULTON 1865-1939 wife of James Matthew 1863-1920
    • Jane COOPER 1850-1939 wife of John Henry 1856-1923
    • Minnie Japorali FROST 1897-1939 wife of Roy Cromwell 1894-1983
    • Sarah W INGHAM 1893-1939 wife of Ivor 1890
  • 1940
    • Lenora FLUCK 1887-1940 wife of Harry Roland 1884-1968
    • Mary Emily CROTHERS 1864-1940 wife of Theodore Harding Rand 1861-1945
    • Theodora Grace ESTABROOKS 1890-1940 wife of Earle Graydon 1894-1978
    • Albion 1858-1940, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY, married to Jane Almira STOKES
    • Ann 1846-1940, daughter of William and Mary MOGG, married to Samuel THOMAS
    • Arthur Blake 1861-1940, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to Grace Monteath Cameron MILLER
    • Charlotte 1866-1940, daughter of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Frank 1860-1940, son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL, married to Laura Augusta WOODWARD
    • Hellace Mary 1868-1940, daughter of Leverett and Annie Jerusha McADAM, married to James Ondon STEEVES
    • Herbert James 1861-1940, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Alma HANSCOM
    • John William 1861-1940, son of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK, married to Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Malcolm Lloyd 1883-1940, son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Alice MILLS
    • Ruth Ann 1884-1940, daughter of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Colby Charles UNDERHILL
    • Sarah Sellick 1866-1940, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Francis Arthur Bath SEWELL
    • Stephen McIver 1895-1940, son of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL, married to Minnie Frances CATER
    • Theodora Grace 1890-1940, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Earle Graydon ESTABROOKS
    • Vernon Williams 1920-1940, son of Archibald James and Gertrude Sophia POLLEY, married to Irene C ??
    • Walter Frank 1860-1940, son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE, married to Alice JAMES
    • Walter Henry 1898-1940, son of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • William James 1871-1940, son of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to Emily McKERR
    • William Kay 1883-1940, son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Albertina Jane JENKINS 1870-1940 wife of Edward Thomas 1873-1934
    • Arabella McPHEE 1850-1940 wife of George Frederick 1856-1924
    • Mary Irma LEWIS 1919-1940 wife of William Marcus 1918
  • 1941
    • Anna Alice RICH 1870-1941 wife of Horace George 1869-1950
    • Abraham Thomas John 1870-1941, son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Louisa EVANS
    • Alvaretta Hayward 1870-1941, daughter of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER
    • Anne 1941-1941, daughter of Harry and Kate MOODY
    • Arva Elias 1856-1941, son of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE
    • Beatrice 1894-1941, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Harvey SEARS
    • Bertie 1882-1941, son of William and Emma THORNE, married to Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
    • Catherine 1869-1941, daughter of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD, married to Thomas COURTNEY
    • Daniel Frank 1876-1941, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Lily J COLLINGS
    • Ernest John 1918-1941, son of Sidney Ernest and Edith Jane CHING
    • Francis Alfred Edward 1920-1941, son of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG
    • Harold Bickle 1885-1941, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Alice Maud DALTON
    • Harry 1907-1941, son of Charles and Olive Maud MOORE, married to Kate MOODY
    • Hilda Alice 1882-1941, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Charles Ernest FITZSIMMONS
    • Ivy Violet 1889-1941, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to James LARTER
    • John M 1941-1941, son of Ivor William John and Elizabeth D I WHEELER
    • Malvina 1869-1941, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Francis EARP
    • May Danforth 1874-1941, daughter of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN
    • Ralph Judson 1871-1941, son of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT, married to Agnes Ann CURRY
    • Randolph Webb 1905-1941, son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS, married to Elsie Maud BRADBURY
    • Richard Ernest 1911-1941, son of Thomas Samuel and Esther Kathleen DRAKE
    • Robert 1859-1941, son of John and Mary KIFF, married to Mary ZEAL
    • Thomas W 1854-1941, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY, married to Araminta SCOTT
    • William 1888-1941, son of James and Sarah Way JOINT, married to Beatrice Mary HOWIS
    • William Lud 1875-1941, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM, married to Constance HOPE
    • Ella M COLE 1906-1941 wife of Norman 1898-1965
    • Kate MOODY 1917-1941 wife of Harry 1907-1941
  • 1942
    • Bessie Alberta 1875-1942, daughter of Henry Albert and Idella Cecelia HOBEN
    • Edgar Houghton 1875-1942, son of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN, married to Celia Helen POND
    • Ellen 1863-1942, daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to George C MARTIN
    • Ethel Velma 1903-1942, daughter of Herbert William and Lillie B MANZER, married to Whitney Hinson KILLAM
    • George 1886-1942, son of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM, married to Beatrice BEAUCHAMP
    • Gertrude Eileen 1916-1942, daughter of Clarence and Minerva Eliza SIMPSON
    • Harry Penrose 1877-1942, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE, married to Nellie Ada LAMBLE
    • Hephzibah Sarah 1852-1942, daughter of Richard and Susanna DERRY, married to Samuel Sparrow MORCOMBE
    • Isabel 1870-1942, daughter of David and Janet MAIN, married to James RICHARDSON
    • John Henry 1914-1942, son of Henry and Amy HANSON
    • Margaret Judith 1904-1942, daughter of Theodore Harding Rand and Mary Emily CROTHERS, married to James Gordon OSBORNE
    • Reginald Francis 1921-1942, son of Sidney Ernest and Edith Jane CHING
    • Rensforth 1871-1942, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Sarah Katherine GILLIS
    • Walter A 1872-1942, son of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to Eleanor N SEARS
    • Walter Price 1867-1942, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM, married to Laura M GUNTER
    • William George Ronald 1906-1942, son of John Samuel EASTABROOK and Henrietta COX, married to Kathleen Mary CLARKE
    • William Ludlow 1916-1942, son of George Whitfield and Margaret Beverley CURRIE, married to Beatrice M SPENCER
    • William Walter 1870-1942, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • Elizabeth Caroline PRICE 1861-1942 wife of William Norman 1854-1933
    • Elizabeth WOODIWISS 1870-1942 wife of Noah 1881-1943
    • Emma BURMAN 1867-1942 wife of James 1864-1939
  • 1943
    • Mary Emma LANCHESTER 1860-1943 wife of Herbert 1852-1929
    • Averill C 1938-1943, daughter of Shirley H and Dorothy Mildred MARTIN
    • Clara A 1859-1943, daughter of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH, married to male PORTER
    • Ebenezer 1871-1943, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Jessie Nicoll EDWARD
    • Ella Joan 1863-1943, daughter of Thomas and Debora Jane EMERY, married to John Rendell JOB
    • Florence 1887-1943, daughter of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE, married to John Lawrence BRANDON
    • Herbert Cecil 1885-1943, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Frances Jane VAN HORNE
    • Ida Josephine 1864-1943, daughter of Stephen Harris and Judith Ann MILBURY
    • Idris Milda 1920-1943, daughter of Frederick Wallace and Ellen Isabella SCARLETT, married to Edward Henry ROBERTSON
    • Isabella Honour 1870-1943, daughter of William and Ann THOMPSON, married to Archibald Maclean ROBERTSON
    • James M 1877-1943, married to Mary A BLACKBURN
    • John 1908-1943, son of Robert and Rebecca HEARN, married to Ethel Susan Victoria ?
    • Lois May 1879-1943, daughter of Robert Clarence and Mary M VAN HYNING, married to male JOHNSON
    • Mary Delilah 1879-1943, daughter of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Arthur Miles WESTON
    • Noah 1881-1943, son of Joseph and Keziah LOCKE, married to Elizabeth WOODIWISS
    • Winifred B 1917-1943, daughter of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK, married to William J ROOKES
    • Annie FARDON 1884-1943 wife of James Archibald 1884-1950
    • Katherine Emmeline JARVIS 1865-1943 wife of William Thomas Hole 1864-1935
  • 1944
    • Grace Monteath Cameron MILLER 1864-1944 wife of Arthur Blake 1861-1940
    • Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN 1859-1944 wife of Leander 1853-1917
    • Ida May WHEATON 1863-1944 wife of Frederick 1859-1938
    • Lucy Agnes STAIRS 1878-1944 wife of Harry Ross 1873-1932
    • Alice Kate 1901-1944, daughter of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH, married to Charles Jonathan DURRANT
    • Archie James 1882-1944, son of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Edith Viola BOULIN
    • David Douglas 1905-1944, son of Herbert William and Lillie B MANZER, married to Dorothy Orca Regina BRIDGES
    • Delilah 1861-1944, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Abram SMITH
    • Eileen Mary 1944-1944, daughter of George Arthur and Elizabeth M ARKLEY
    • Elizabeth Caroline Mary 1887-1944, daughter of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • Frank Luman 1890-1944, son of John Wilmont and Laura May MORSE, married to Fern McCARTY
    • George Edward 1916-1944, son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • George Henry Victor 1923-1944, son of Bertie and Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
    • Gertrude 1896-1944, daughter of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER
    • James Richard 1918-1944, son of Richard William and Anne Helen KENNEDY, married to Thelma Rose ?
    • Margaret Glennie 1908-1944, daughter of Charles Edward and Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON, married to Philip E G HOLTOM
    • Marley Bert 1882-1944, son of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Eva Pearl KEARNEY
    • Mary E 1853-1944, daughter of William and Mary MOGG, married to Marcus Patrick McGUIRE
    • Oscar Arthur 1922-1944, son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Reginald James 1922-1944, son of Hedley James and Flora M COCKWILL, married to Joyce Muriel DAVEY
    • Sidney Dalton 1919-1944, son of Joseph Philip and Florence Mary MONTGOMERY, married to Joan Daphne CAMPBELL
    • Warren A 1856-1944, son of Ward Hackett and Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON, married to Annie ??
    • Wilfred L 1880-1944, son of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Mary E ??
    • William 1874-1944, son of Henry and Mary A ROW, married to Evalina CANN
    • William Alcorn 1877-1944, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Ellen May KING
    • Ada Ivy EVERSON 1899-1944 wife of Bernard Stapleton 1897-1982
    • Blanche Mable BARNES [BATTERS] 1881-1944 wife of Marshall C 1879-1914
    • Florence Maggie Louise LYNDON 1919-1944 wife of William Stanley 1910-1994
    • Grace Lavinia McKAIN 1869-1944 wife of George Daniel 1863-1938
    • Mary THOMAS 1860-1944 wife of Alfred Roland 1859-1925
  • 1945
    • Mary Ethel STEEVES 1876-1945 wife of Frederic Leslie 1876-1974
    • Ann Waycott 1868-1945, daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Charles Stile 1867-1945, son of Henry and Lucy Ann STILE, married to Alice Georgina LAKE
    • Council 1864-1945, son of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to Mary Elizabeth HICKS
    • Effie Madora 1858-1945, daughter of Handy Chipman and Rhoda HAMILTON, married to Alfred John LEE
    • Elizabeth Ann 1851-1945, daughter of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • Ella V 1875-1945, daughter of Joseph Handy and Susanna C DUNPHY
    • John 1874-1945, son of John and Mary HARPER, married to Emma HORTOP
    • Maretta Florence 1855-1945, daughter of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to James W BABBITT
    • Rosa Elizabeth 1882-1945, daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD, married to Frederick William John ONION
    • Sarah Jane 1866-1945, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR, married to Thomas WARK
    • Theodore Harding Rand 1861-1945, son of Stephen Harris and Judith Ann MILBURY, married to Mary Emily CROTHERS
    • Thomas Anthony 1910-1945, son of Thomas and Violet ?, married to Adeline Maud GARTON
    • Eleanor Mary Hazel FEGAN 1896-1945 wife of Leslie Roy 1900-1978
    • Laura Jessie PAWLEY 1882-1945 wife of William James 1879-1960
    • Lucy E DEWITT 1856-1945 wife of Albion Benjamin 1853-1934
  • 1946
    • Etta HAMM 1875-1946 wife of Harry Beecher 1866-1961
    • Alfred Edward 1874-1946, son of John and Mary Jane FROST, married to Bessie Ellen DAVEY
    • Alfred William 1893-1946, son of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL, married to Louisa Millicent ACTON
    • Amelia Elizabeth 1884-1946, daughter of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • Danièle 1946-1946, daughter of Sam and Thérèse DESPERROIS
    • Delhi 1866-1946, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Elizabeth PHINNEY
    • Douglas Allinson 1917-1946, son of Chandler and Bessie M HICKS
    • Edward James 1886-1946, son of Frederick B and Elizabeth ??, married to Mary C SHAUGHNESSEY
    • Florence Wiblin 1876-1946, daughter of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN, married to Frederick William MOREY
    • Frederick Gordon 1888-1946, son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Grace Evelyn BROWN
    • George 1876-1946, son of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to Susan HARRIS
    • Handy 1866-1946, son of Handy Chipman and Rhoda HAMILTON, married to Abbie GODING
    • Joseph Abraham 1881-1946, son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD, married to Lillian Mary WILTON
    • Lois Ann 1865-1946, daughter of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON, married to Frank PALMER
    • Louisa Ann 1879-1946, daughter of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD, married to Albert J DYER
    • Phillip 1868-1946, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Rachel VAN VORHIE
    • Samuel Henry François 1887-1946, son of Samuel Edward EASTERBROOK and Armantine Marie VASSEUR, married to Mathilde DUBUC
    • Sharon N 1944-1946, daughter of Norman Lennox and Pearl Olive CHASE
    • Tom Henry Jackman 1876-1946, son of Tom Ware and Lucy LINTER, married to Olive Blanche B CLIST
    • Wilmot Augustus 1860-1946, son of David Whitefield and Sarah Catherine COY, married to Sarah ROSS
    • Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN 1865-1946 wife of John William 1861-1940
    • Rachel Maud MATHIAS 1885-1946 wife of Henry John 1879-
  • 1947
    • Sarah ANDERSON 1898-1947 wife of Wilfred George 1897-1970
    • Armantine Marie VASSEUR 1863-1947 wife of Samuel Edward 1865-1915
    • Caleb Burton 1887-1947, son of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Edna DONNELL
    • Clive Sydney Merlin 1931-1947, son of Francis Algernon Wilfred George and Margaret Novello DAVIES
    • Elsie May 1898-1947, daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE, married to Thomas John WOOLLAND
    • Ethel May 1887-1947, daughter of William and Martha READ, married to Earl S HUNSLEY
    • Frank More 1881-1947, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE, married to Florence COLLAN
    • George Claude 1872-1947, son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER, married to Mary Jane BURN
    • Harvey Allen 1864-1947, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK, married to Julia Ellen RICHARDSON
    • James Hercules 1872-1947, son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD, married to Sophia Mary GEHRIG
    • Mary Ellen 1879-1947, daughter of William H and Ruth SOMERS, married to Frank CAMPBELL
    • Olinda 1884-1947, daughter of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE, married to Robert Beveridge WATSON
    • Paul King 1903-1947, son of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to Hazel Ruby GRAHAM
    • Reginald John 1927-1947, son of Percy and Hilda Maud MICKELSSON
    • Richard Joseph 1913-1947, son of Joseph James and Edith Mary Ann COFFEE, married to Madge Frances MOATE
    • Annie Alberta JAMIESON 1879-1947 wife of William Melbourne 1877-1937
    • Martha Melana GRANT 1861-1947 wife of Rainsford Tyler 1849-1931
    • Rose Emily SPITTLE [GREGORY] 1882-1947 wife of Robert Reginald 1884-1916
    • Sophia Jane JOHNSON 1863-1947 wife of Horace Wellington 1862-1926
  • 1948
    • Lydia May STAMP 1876-1948 wife of Theodore E 1871-1948
    • Mary Alice PHINNEY 1880-1948 wife of Arthur S 1879-1955
    • Charles Ernest 1884-1948, son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON
    • Clifford 1893-1948, son of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM, married to Violet SHORE
    • Daniel Bernard 1865-1948, son of Richard and Mary McMAHAN, married to Waltha HOUSE
    • Eudora 1863-1948, daughter of David and Janet MAIN, married to Arthur PRINGLE
    • Frederick Stanley 1906-1948, son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS, married to Elsie Margaret BURROWS
    • George 1876-1948, son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN, married to Grace Fanny COX
    • Henry 1864-1948, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Isaac Edwin 1877-1948, son of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT, married to Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Isabella Titus 1871-1948, daughter of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER, married to George Whitfield PARKER
    • Lillian G 1865-1948, daughter of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to James Francis ALCORN
    • Lois Lorania 1872-1948, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Elmer James GREGG
    • Matilda Lavinia 1892-1948, daughter of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE, married to John MILLARD
    • Theodore E 1871-1948, son of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Lydia May STAMP
    • Walter George 1866-1948, son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR, married to Maud Adnam MOSS
    • William Herbert 1880-1948, son of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT, married to Ethel May GILTROW
    • Zilpha 1858-1948, daughter of William and Mary Jane DICKIE, married to Charles Pickard WARD
    • Laura M GUNTER 1874-1948 wife of Walter Price 1867-1942
    • Mary Myrtle HAYWARD 1870-1948 wife of Enoch Barker 1868-1930
    • Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON 1875-1948 wife of Charles Edward 1873-1933
  • 1949
    • Maude CHRISTO 1893-1949 wife of Harold 1884-1976
    • Edith ROWE 1876-1949 wife of Claude William 1874-1956
    • Elizabeth E BURTT 1862-1949 wife of Barry Burwell 1863-1923
    • Albert Ernest 1886-1949, son of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN, married to Mary Ann HONEYWILL
    • Charles Cromhall 1867-1949, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to Anne Elliot THOMSON
    • Douglas Roy 1912-1949, son of Marshall C and Blanche Mable BARNES, married to Loismae HARRINGTON
    • Duncan E 1887-1949, son of Hollon John and Sarah CLARK
    • female 1949-1949, daughter of Frederick John and Agnes M RICE
    • Flora L 1869-1949, daughter of N K and Sarah J ESTABROOK
    • George Harry 1902-1949, son of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN, married to Hilda Edith BLAKENEY
    • George Henry 1864-1949, son of William and Mary MOGG, married to Mary Elizabeth SWEET
    • Isabella 1868-1949, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to William John MOORE
    • John Percival 1881-1949, son of Thomas EASTERBROOK and Harriet LEARY, married to Sarah Maud SWEETMAN
    • Lucetta 1859-1949, daughter of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Titus William SEARS
    • male 1949-1949, son of Frederick John and Agnes M RICE
    • Mary Elizabeth 1865-1949, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to William Stewart CHISHOLM
    • Mary Elizabeth 1873-1949, daughter of Gideon David and Margaret LONGSTAFF, married to Andrew Robert KILPATRICK
    • Phoebe Louisa 1887-1949, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Milton WHEATON
    • Richard James 1867-1949, son of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to Emma HEPBURN
    • Robert 1869-1949, son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Sarah Elsie 1889-1949, daughter of John and Jane Elizabeth BULMER, married to Arthur ATKINS
    • Wilbur Eugene 1893-1949, son of Lebaron and Eugenia G McINTOSH, married to Jane Anthony LITTLE
    • Amy Lilian KEY 1874-1949 wife of Charles Henry 1880
    • Anna Rebecca MAGILL 1889-1949 wife of Albert Edward 1883-1927
    • Daisy Eliza TOMLIN 1878-1949 wife of John Henry 1876-
    • Jane RAWSON 1882-1949 wife of William George 1879-1957
    • Lily B CAUNTER 1895-1949 wife of Nicholas Frank 1878-
    • Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN 1870-1949 wife of Harry Diplock 1867-1932
    • Mary E NICHOLS 1866-1949 wife of Richard 1864-1910
  • 1950
    • Catherine BLACK 1863-1950 wife of John 1859-1920
    • Laura May MORSE 1863-1950 wife of John Wilmont 1858-1939
    • Sylvia Merle WATERS 1912-1950 wife of Raymond Walter 1912
    • Alice 1856-1950, daughter of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Charles L MORTON
    • Amelia 1858-1950, daughter of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Dorothy A 1927-1950, daughter of Wesleyan Thomas and Emma Elizabeth WRIGHT
    • Eric Clarence 1929-1950, son of Frederick Gordon and Grace Evelyn BROWN
    • Frank James 1887-1950, son of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Lulu Maude FOSTER
    • Horace George 1869-1950, son of Willard and Ruth Elizabeth TINGLEY, married to Anna Alice RICH
    • James Archibald 1884-1950, son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Annie FARDON
    • James George 1879-1950, son of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Laura Emlyn WILSON
    • John Hamlyn 1869-1950, son of William and Ann HAMLYN, married to Florence Emily MARIS
    • Laura May 1890-1950, daughter of Hollon John and Sarah CLARK, married to Thomas Sydney BYNO
    • Luther Henry 1888-1950, son of Frederick and Ida May WHEATON, married to Josephine Irene TRENHOLM
    • Nelson Reid 1866-1950, son of Gideon David and Margaret LONGSTAFF, married to Annie FAIRWEATHER
    • Seward Morton 1865-1950, son of Willard and Ruth Elizabeth TINGLEY, married to Hattie ??
    • William Henry 1887-1950, son of Charles Frederick and Adeline Victoria McBETH, married to Florence Gilmore DAY
    • Annie Eliza FRAZER 1875-1950 wife of Edwin 1869-1926
    • Avis MAY 1881-1950 wife of William
    • Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER 1868-1950 wife of William Thomas 1862-1957
    • Ellen REDSTONE 1871-1950 wife of George 1870-1919
    • Eudora BABCOCK 1907-1950 wife of Earl Bliss 1903-1964
    • Florence Beatrice BURR 1899-1950 wife of John Thomas 1897
    • Lulu Maude FOSTER 1888-1950 wife of Frank James 1887-1950
  • 1951
    • Annie Victoria GILMORE 1864-1951 wife of Ludlow 1858-1935
    • Ada Lucy 1904-1951, daughter of Robert and Rebecca HEARN, married to Ivan Ronald HARLOCK
    • Audrey M 1918-1951, daughter of Frederick George and Dora Kathleen JURY
    • Benjamin William 1882-1951, son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK, married to Annie MILLS
    • Ezra 1862-1951, son of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON, married to Nora Maud WHEATON
    • Hannah Elizabeth 1872-1951, daughter of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER
    • John Leslie 1867-1951, son of John F and Georgia Anna HALL, married to Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD
    • Judson Grant 1884-1951, son of Benjamin Harding and Adelia M GRANT, married to Eunice J ANDERSON
    • Margaret Jane 1872-1951, daughter of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON, married to Max NELSON
    • Maude Mae 1871-1951, daughter of Joseph Handy and Susanna C DUNPHY, married to Justin Wilfred LEWIS
    • Mildred Laurita 1895-1951, daughter of Stephen Potter and Nettie Mary COY, married to Leroy Glenmore AKERLEY
    • Alice LEONARD 1884-1951 wife of Thomas Henry 1886-1971
    • Amana E JACKSON 1871-1951 wife of Jacob R 1859
    • Elizabeth ANDREW 1882-1951 wife of Frederick Joseph 1892-1978
    • Evalina CANN 1870-1951 wife of William 1874-1944
    • Lydia Dyer LEATT 1862-1951 wife of Henry 1860-
    • Margaret Elizabeth RYAN 1864-1951 wife of Thomas 1864-1939
  • 1952
    • Catherine Mildred PEED 1858-1952 wife of Joseph Leonard 1861-1939
    • Alexander Maitland 1868-1952, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to Emily Kenyon FORRESTER
    • Araminta 1873-1952, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Ernest Blair BEAL
    • Arthur Edmund 1893-1952, son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE, married to Gertrude Louise AUGUSTINE
    • Clifford 1860-1952, son of Richard and Selina MARTYN, married to Emma Maria GOMM
    • Edward Arthur 1901-1952, son of George Butler and Zilla Jane O'BRIEN
    • Elery Marion 1871-1952, son of Thomas H and Nancy SEAMANS, married to Myrtle L DOBSON
    • Florence Emily 1891-1952, daughter of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX
    • Florence Lilian 1880-1952, daughter of William John and Elizabeth HOLE, married to James John BROOKS
    • George Duffy +1952, son of Clarence Leonard and Catherine DUFFY
    • Georgia Mae 1906-1952, daughter of Walter Price and Laura M GUNTER, married to Eldridge Elmer INGRAHAM
    • Herbert John 1911-1952, son of Herbert Edward and Rose Ellen JAMES
    • John Vincent George 1885-1952, son of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX, married to Maggie Melirlle SCOTT
    • Margaret Mcmillan 1901-1952, daughter of Isaac Elijah and Sarah Jane LINDSAY, married to Cecil Alexander BURTT
    • Mary 1870-1952, daughter of Stewart and Jerasha ??, married to Isaac Winslow KAY
    • Mick L +1952, son of Clarence Leonard and Catherine DUFFY
    • Rebecca 1883-1952, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Albert PHINNEY
    • William Fenwick 1891-1952, son of John and Ann FENWICK, married to Phoebe Alice Gwendoline SIMPSON
    • William G 1925-1952, son of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR
    • Cecilia Emily LEWIS 1870-1952 wife of Thomas Oliver 1874-1959
    • Ruby Annie GUY 1911-1952 wife of Stuart Hercules 1911-1955
  • 1953
    • Annie Adelia SEARS 1875-1953 wife of Seward 1868-1953
    • Alice Mary 1875-1953, daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Anne 1868-1953, daughter of Albion Bradneck and Elizabeth A FAWCETT, married to John E HURLEY
    • Bessie Maude 1875-1953, daughter of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to John ESTABROOKS
    • Charles Gideon 1876-1953, son of Adoniram Judson and Catherine TURNEY, married to Winifred HUNTER
    • Claud Hayward 1893-1953, son of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to Ida Armstrong McCUTCHEON
    • Eliza Jane 1868-1953, daughter of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to William George TAYLOR
    • Emily 1867-1953, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Stephen Westwood CARR
    • Frederick James Wiblin 1881-1953, son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN, married to Constance L WEST/CHITHAM
    • Hanford Howard 1905-1953, son of William Lud and Constance HOPE, married to Eva HOLMES
    • Harmon 1872-1953, son of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Myrtle ESTABROOKS
    • Hilda Ann 1889-1953, daughter of Joseph and Emily Elizabeth HOWARD, married to William Ernest HOOK
    • Paul Smith 1890-1953, son of Albert B and Charlotte Amelia PYLE, married to Annie Isabelle BROWN
    • Ronald Charles 1915-1953, son of Robert Reginald and Rose Emily SPITTLE, married to Dorothy Elsie MANNING
    • Seward 1868-1953, son of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE, married to Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Bessie Maude ESTABROOKS 1875-1953 wife of John 1867-1954
    • Lily J COLLINGS 1879-1953 wife of Daniel Frank 1876-1941
  • 1954
    • Alfred James 1886-1954, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Annie Pulling 1862-1954, daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, relationship to N K
    • Catherine G 1954-1954, daughter of Davis W and Ruby R SMITH
    • Charles 1869-1954, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Alice HOWARD
    • Charles Judson 1858-1954, son of Charles Judson and Martha E GILMORE, married to Matilda Jane PAGE
    • Clarence 1880-1954, son of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Bertha MITTON
    • Donald 1886-1954, son of William and Susan Ann HOCKEN, married to Nora H KIBBLER
    • Edith Maggie 1887-1954, daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Henry Elias 1860-1954, son of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES, married to Annie SCALLEN
    • John 1867-1954, son of Milledge and Cynthia RICHARDSON, married to Bessie Maude ESTABROOKS
    • John Hull 1876-1954, son of William Ludlow and Josephine Toptula HULL, married to Clara Nettie CADWALLADER
    • Milledge Lawson 1872-1954, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK, married to Amanda M BABCOCK
    • Robert A 1891-1954, son of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER
    • Adeline Bertha PALMER 1886-1954 wife of Frank Hayward 1872-1959
    • Bridget LYNCH 1845-1954 wife of Elijah 1865-1922
    • Elizabeth Emma DODSON 1877-1954 wife of Arthur Dove 1878-1928
    • Zilpha Marion HICKS 1866-1954 wife of Chipman 1862-1920
  • 1955
    • Jessie Maud HICKS 1888-1955 wife of Alder Trueman 1884-1967
    • Alvin Theodore 1901-1955, son of Theodore E and Lydia May STAMP
    • Arthur S 1879-1955, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Mary Alice PHINNEY
    • Caroline Joan 1870-1955, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Duncan Addison KINGSBURY
    • Charles W 1864-1955, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS, married to Harriet Lydia RANDALL
    • Edith Matilda 1872-1955, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Richard Dimitri SALEEBY
    • Edward Holland 1889-1955, son of Robert Tweedy and Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES, married to Olive May PEASE
    • Elizabeth Phillips 1862-1955, daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS, married to ? GOODWIN
    • George Edmund 1888-1955, son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK, married to Miriam HADDOCK
    • George Isaac 1893-1955, son of Isaac Elijah and Sarah Jane LINDSAY, married to Jessie Maud SIMMS
    • Harvey Lorne 1887-1955, son of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Lena Agnes TOMPKINS
    • Irene Caroline 1894-1955, daughter of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING, married to Donald Edward BARR
    • John 1889-1955, son of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND, married to Elizabeth Marie GENEREAUX
    • Lorrister Emery 1892-1955, son of Theodore E and Lydia May STAMP, married to Hazel Bell PATCHELL
    • Lucy Grant 1887-1955, daughter of James Stephen and Levia J BENJAMIN, married to Ernest Beneford GARDINER
    • Michael 1931-1955, son of Robert Charles and Constance Alice Mildred Edith FISHER
    • Richard 1934-1955, son of Clarence Edward and Helen Silver THOMPSON
    • Stuart Hercules 1911-1955, son of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS, married to Ruby Annie GUY
    • Virginia H 1926-1955, daughter of Floyd M and Olive F McKINNEY, married to Cecil F HARMON
  • 1956
    • Ida Margaret MAJOR 1883-1956 wife of Gordon General 1885-1959
    • Winifred Arelad BELL 1882-1956 wife of Arthur Garfield 1881-1956
    • Alice Viola 1890-1956, daughter of James Stephen and Levia J BENJAMIN, married to Barry Percival CROUSE
    • Amelia Wiblin 1878-1956, daughter of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN, married to Harold John EDMONDS
    • Arthur Garfield 1881-1956, son of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Winifred Arelad BELL
    • Athelinda 1876-1956, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Phineas SEARS
    • Beatrice Florence 1894-1956, daughter of William and Louisa BOWDEN, married to Harold F SALLOWS
    • Claude William 1874-1956, son of male and Elizabeth ??, married to Edith ROWE
    • Florence Jocelyn 1875-1956, daughter of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE, married to William Henry CHISLETT
    • Frederick Wallace 1895-1956, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM, married to Ellen Isabella SCARLETT
    • Gilford 1862-1956, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Elizabeth O'HEARN
    • Jane Kate 1881-1956, daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to George Patrick MONOUGH
    • Mace Lorenzo 1897-1956, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Evelyn Ida ESTABROOKS
    • Maud 1886-1956, daughter of Ludlow and Annie Victoria GILMORE, married to Everett W ELA
    • Pearl Zetta 1890-1956, daughter of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN, married to James Wellington RALSTON
    • William Edmund 1870-1956, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Laura HICKS
    • Ada Jessie REDMAN 1863-1956 wife of Henry 1864-1948
    • Edith Mary COXON 1879-1956 wife of Fredrick Elmo 1879-1970
    • Ivy V G FRUDE 1898-1956 wife of Arthur
    • Rebecca HEARN 1880-1956 wife of Robert
  • 1957
    • Lillian Blanche CARTWRIGHT 1886-1957 wife of Frank Wood 1885-1961
    • Zilla Jane O'BRIEN 1870-1957 wife of George Butler 1865-1936
    • Archie Belyea 1875-1957, son of Horace G and Susan R LYON, married to Sarah L SIMPSON
    • Bessie 1885-1957, daughter of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON, married to Alfred DORRINGTON
    • Edna Dunnett 1893-1957, daughter of Ludlow and Annie Victoria GILMORE, married to William Albert HITCHCOCK
    • Harriet Mae 1917-1957, daughter of Milledge Lawson and Amanda M BABCOCK, married to Russell Gilbert OLSEN
    • Lewis McIver 1893-1957, son of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL, married to May J V KNIGHT
    • Malvina Dot 1927-1957, daughter of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS, married to Raymond Arthur KELLY
    • Margaret 1957-1957, daughter of Peter J and Gwendoline B WINYARD
    • Maud Miriam 1874-1957, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to William John ELLIOT
    • Philip Henry 1914-1957, son of Philip Henry and Mary E ASH, married to Doris CHARLTON
    • Ronald E 1897-1957, son of Phillip and Rachel VAN VORHIE, married to Agnes T KEENEY
    • William George 1879-1957, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Jane RAWSON
    • William Henry 1878-1957, son of Thomas H and Sarah A CLARK, married to Daisey A JONES
    • William Thomas 1862-1957, son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
    • Agnes T KEENEY 1894-1957 wife of Ronald E 1897-1957
    • Ida BURN 1873-1957 wife of Edward James 1873-1961
    • Lillian Mary WILTON +1957 wife of Joseph Abraham 1881-1946
    • Matilda Jane PAGE 1859-1957 wife of Charles Judson 1858-1954
    • Vera Victoria WORTH 1904-1957 wife of Harold Oliver 1903-1960
  • 1958
    • Addie Perry 1887-1958, daughter of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER, married to Herbert C ANDERSON
    • Arthur Shepherd 1868-1958, son of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER, married to Lulu Frances BARNES
    • Ethel Joanna 1871-1958, daughter of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM, married to Leslie Edwin HAWKINS
    • Frederick William 1881-1958, son of Thomas and Elizabeth Sarah DAY
    • Georgina 1876-1958, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to James Freeman HUSBAND
    • Harry 1883-1958, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE, married to Edith Mary PICKERING
    • James 1894-1958, married to Mary ??
    • Mary Elizabeth 1882-1958, daughter of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Frederick ROBINSON
    • Michael Francis 1900-1958, son of Thomas and Margaret Elizabeth RYAN
    • Mildred Hardy 1891-1958, daughter of Richard and Mary E NICHOLS
    • Robert Edward 1899-1958, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL, married to Isabella Alice FLYNN
    • Robert James 1872-1958, son of William and Harriet BRAUND, married to Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Emma Lydia CARRINGTON 1882-1958 wife of Harry Walter 1884-1970
    • Emma Maria GOMM 1869-1958 wife of Clifford 1860-1952
    • Lelia Ada LONDON 1878-1958 wife of Frederick B 1880-1939
  • 1959
    • Eleanor N SEARS 1871-1959 wife of Walter A 1872-1942
    • Ethel Eileen McLEAN 1906-1959 wife of Judson Ernest 1906-1964
    • Charles Henry 1878-1959, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to Maria JAMES
    • Charles Turney 1888-1959, son of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT, married to Gertrude Amanda HOWLAND
    • Clifford Albert Stuart 1905-1959, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM, married to Mary KYLE
    • Daniel A 1896-1959, son of Samuel W and Inez Imogene BISHOP, married to Mildred E PELKEY
    • Daniel T 1888-1959, son of William Henry and Annabella W HENDERSON
    • Douglas H 1907-1959, son of William Lud and Constance HOPE
    • Evelyn +1959, daughter of Theodore and Annie May GORING, married to male GRAY
    • Frank Hayward 1872-1959, son of Henry Albert and Idella Cecelia HOBEN, married to Adeline Bertha PALMER
    • George Whitfield 1878-1959, son of William Ludlow and Josephine Toptula HULL, married to Margaret Beverley CURRIE
    • Gordon General 1885-1959, son of Steward and Susan J JONES, married to Ida Margaret MAJOR
    • John Robert 1900-1959, son of James Hercules and Sophia Mary GEHRIG, married to Katherine G RAGAN
    • John Thomas 1880-1959, son of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN, married to Mabel Mary FOSTER
    • Minnie Verna 1893-1959, daughter of Joseph Leonard and Catherine Mildred PEED
    • Nathan Francis 1881-1959, son of Frederick B and Elizabeth ??, married to Theresa MALONEY
    • Philip DeWitt 1888-1959, son of Albion Benjamin and Lucy E DEWITT, married to Evelyn Marie LANDRY
    • Robert Henry 1898-1959, son of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN, married to Emily MOFFAT
    • Rosemary 1959-1959, daughter of Peter J and Gwendoline B WINYARD
    • Samuel George 1897-1959, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Sidney Ernest 1881-1959, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Edith Jane CHING
    • Thomas Oliver 1874-1959, son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD, married to Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Vera Jane 1895-1959, daughter of Delhi and Elizabeth PHINNEY, married to Charles A YORSTON
    • William 1908-1959, son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT, married to Edna ?
    • William John 1911-1959, son of William and Evalina CANN
    • Adelaide M HOYT 1880-1959 wife of Archibald Morton 1880-1973
    • Alice STONEMAN 1884-1959 wife of William Henry 1885-1931
    • Elizabeth Ann PALLISER 1904-1959 wife of Colin Brymner 1903-1978
    • Elizabeth O'HEARN 1877-1959 wife of Gilford 1862-1956
    • Frances WALBY 1880-1959 wife of Charles Goudge 1880-1970
    • Marcella V PURDY 1889-1959 wife of Henry Ashley 1877-1968
  • 1960
    • Albert Eben 1875-1960, son of Jarvis David and Lucy Ann ESTABROOKS, married to Angie Evelyn DARLING
    • Alida Jane 1880-1960, daughter of David and Janet MAIN
    • Charles Frederick Thomas 1932-1960, son of Frederick T and Doris L HEAL, married to Violet May SMALL
    • Charles Henry 1889-1960, son of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY
    • Elsie Maud 1888-1960, daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Frederick Cecil Rowley LAMBERT
    • Floyd M 1905-1960, son of William Henry and Daisey A JONES, married to Olive F McKINNEY
    • Francis Algernon Wilfred George 1899-1960, son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING, married to Margaret Novello DAVIES
    • George Henry 1889-1960, son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON
    • Harold Oliver 1903-1960, son of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS, married to Vera Victoria WORTH
    • Jim 1922-1960, son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT
    • John Roland Hill 1890-1960, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Cecile Irene CONNOR
    • Joseph Henry 1885-1960, son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON, married to Aleen SMITH
    • Leslie Maud 1873-1960, daughter of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER
    • Marcus Truman 1868-1960, son of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Martha Gertrude BEAL
    • Richard 1893-1960, son of Richard and Mary E NICHOLS, married to Dorothy SCHUMANN
    • Stephen Potter 1871-1960, son of Henry Albert and Idella Cecelia HOBEN, married to Nettie Mary COY
    • Thomas W 1883-1960, son of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON, married to Jessie M ??
    • William Ebenezer 1882-1960, son of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE, married to Mary CONNOLLY
    • William Henry 1904-1960, son of Joseph and Grace Neesham DAVIE
    • William James 1879-1960, son of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN, married to Laura Jessie PAWLEY
    • Ethel Parks CHASE 1883-1960 wife of Ralph Waldo 1881-1973
    • Eva Pearl KEARNEY 1890-1960 wife of Marley Bert 1882-1944
    • Jane Mary Susan BAKER 1906-1960 wife of Thomas Ernest 1902-1977
    • Minnie HOWCROFT +1960 wife of John 1882-1961
    • Sarah Maud SWEETMAN 1882-1960 wife of John Percival 1881-1949
    • Winnifred LONEY 1896-1960 wife of Ralph Alexander 1896-1965
  • 1961
    • Fern McCARTY 1900-1961 wife of Frank Luman 1890-1944
    • Nora Maud WHEATON 1870-1961 wife of Ezra 1862-1951
    • Albert Edward 1904-1961, son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS, married to Nellie HILL
    • Aleita Marie 1934-1961, daughter of Hedley and Theresa Mable ESTABROOKS
    • Arthur Gordon 1883-1961, son of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Bertha May WHEATON
    • Edward James 1873-1961, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to Ida BURN
    • Florence Jean 1891-1961, daughter of Barry Burwell and Elizabeth E BURTT, married to Saunders Joseph LAWRENCE
    • Frank Wood 1885-1961, son of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN, married to Lillian Blanche CARTWRIGHT
    • Freeland 1879-1961, son of Amos and Cynthia RICHARDSON, married to Whillimina MOUNTAIN
    • Gladys Ellen 1897-1961, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL, married to Raymond John BISHOP
    • Grace 1893-1961, daughter of George Daniel and Grace Lavinia McKAIN, married to George Selwyn BAKER
    • Harry Beecher 1866-1961, son of Jarvis W and Margaret A BROOKS, married to Etta HAMM
    • Henry 1874-1961, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER, married to Florence FORD
    • Jerusha 1874-1961, daughter of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Jessie Louisa 1889-1961, daughter of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Albert Edward HIPKIN
    • John 1882-1961, son of William Peard and Martha KAY, married to Minnie HOWCROFT
    • Lois Floretta 1880-1961, daughter of Albert Cosner and Cordelia Ann SMITH, married to William POWERS
    • Minnie Ethel 1877-1961, daughter of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Frank Sherman CRAIN
    • Richard Haws 1902-1961, son of George Ludlow and Sarah Rosella BROWN, married to Lillian GIBSON
    • Violet Patricia 1905-1961, daughter of Alfred and Margaret Ann BROWN, married to Francis Archibald LAWRENCE
    • William John 1871-1961, son of William and Sarah Ann MORGAN
    • Ann FENWICK 1866-1961 wife of John 1866-1934
    • Cassie Lavinia WALTON 1871-1961 wife of Spurgeon 1863-1906
    • Louisa EVANS 1868-1961 wife of Abraham Thomas John 1870-1941
  • 1962
    • Ivy Rita NORMAN 1896-1962 wife of Abraham John James 1897-1969
    • Annie 1878-1962, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to William PHINNEY
    • David Thomas 1893-1962, son of William White and Mary Ann GORDON, married to Margaret Rennie MAXWELL
    • Dorothy Lillian 1909-1962, daughter of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Edward Finch 1877-1962, son of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Gertrude M WESTON
    • Ellen Jane 1880-1962, daughter of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER, married to Allan Austin WATTERS
    • Inez Rae 1898-1962, daughter of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to Hatfield Colwell SHAW
    • Joseph Philip 1885-1962, son of Joseph and Emily Elizabeth HOWARD, married to Florence Mary MONTGOMERY
    • Leslie W 1868-1962, son of Jarvis W and Margaret A BROOKS
    • William George 1888-1962, son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE, married to Rose Matilda COOK
    • Bertha May WHEATON 1884-1962 wife of Arthur Gordon 1883-1961
  • 1963
    • Martha Gertrude BEAL 1871-1963 wife of Marcus Truman 1868-1960
    • Alfred 1882-1963, son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON, married to Diana VAUGHAN
    • Ernest Harold 1898-1963, son of Milledge Lawson and Amanda M BABCOCK, married to Averil W BEAL
    • Grace E 1884-1963, daughter of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER, married to Archibald Coombs Lowell TAPLEY
    • Helena Ruth 1881-1963, daughter of John and Jane Elizabeth BULMER
    • Nellie Olivia 1890-1963, daughter of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS, married to Ivanhoe CROSSMAN
    • Norah Louise Elliott 1886-1963, married to Sidney William METCHEM
    • Annie WHILEY 1882-1963 wife of Samuel George 1895
    • Ethel Maude LANE 1881-1963 wife of Percy Arthur 1880-
    • Grace Neesham DAVIE 1878-1963 wife of Joseph 1882-1920
    • Nellie Mary BATTEN 1887-1963 wife of John Henry 1886
    • Vera KING +1963 wife of John Wilfred 1892-1969
  • 1964
    • Celia Helen POND 1880-1964 wife of Edgar Houghton 1875-1942
    • Albert 1902-1964, son of Walter and Eliza TIBBY, married to Lily Alice QUANTICK
    • Colby Lester 1885-1964, son of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL, married to Effie Mildred ATWATER
    • Earl Bliss 1903-1964, son of George Butler and Zilla Jane O'BRIEN, married to Eudora BABCOCK
    • Edith 1879-1964, daughter of N K and Mary Ann EASTERBROOK, married to Alfred Henry OLNEY
    • Emily Maud 1886-1964, daughter of Frederick and Esther Johanna SECCOMBE, married to Alexander Calder GRANT
    • Judson Ernest 1906-1964, son of Arthur Garfield and Winifred Arelad BELL, married to Ethel Eileen McLEAN
    • Lucy E 1880-1964, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Frank W FULLERTON
    • Mager +1964, daughter of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE, married to Glen Herbert WILLIAMS
    • Max G 1919-1964, son of William Justice and Mabel BOWMAN
    • Minetta Camelia 1887-1964, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Oscar Franklin DENT
    • Clara M CLARK [BOYD] 1873-1964 wife of Frederick J 1870-1926
    • Doris W ROSE 1926-1964 wife of Edward W
    • Ellen Julia KELLY [ADAMS] 1886-1964 wife of Charles Judson 1884-1937
    • Florence Gilmore DAY 1890-1964 wife of William Henry 1887-1950
    • Ivy IRWIN 1903-1964 wife of William Harry 1902-1970
    • Jessie Maud SIMMS 1879-1964 wife of George Isaac 1893-1955
    • Nettie Mary COY 1872-1964 wife of Stephen Potter 1871-1960
    • Rose Ellen JAMES 1884-1964 wife of Herbert Edward 1876-1915
  • 1965
    • Mary E ?? 1880-1965 wife of Wilfred L 1880-1944
    • Annie Elizabeth 1873-1965, daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to John F HOUSTON
    • Arthur Edward 1922-1965, son of Arthur Edmund and Gertrude Louise AUGUSTINE
    • Edward 1879-1965, son of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Frank Seymour 1868-1965, son of David and Janet MAIN
    • Laurence Frank 1893-1965, son of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER, married to Margery MARSHALL
    • Norman 1898-1965, son of Rensforth and Sarah Katherine GILLIS, married to Ella M COLE
    • Ralph Alexander 1896-1965, son of James Alexander and Annie LOVE, married to Winnifred LONEY
    • Rex P 1901-1965, son of Edgar Houghton and Celia Helen POND, married to Helen M ??
    • Sarah Brown 1897-1965, daughter of John and Catherine BLACK
    • Sarah Priscilla 1882-1965, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Ernest R MacKAY
    • William Charles 1880-1965, son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON, married to Martha Anne GREEN
    • Catherine DUFFY +1965 wife of Clarence Leonard 1892-1967
    • Catherine GALLAGHER 1899-1965 wife of John Demille 1886
    • Emma HEPBURN 1871-1965 wife of Richard James 1867-1949
    • Kate PATTINSON 1888-1965 wife of Ernest 1891-1967
    • Rhoda STORR 1922-1965 wife of Gilbert Reginald 1920-1972
    • Vivienne Muriel NICHOLSON 1893-1965 wife of Claude Cadman 1889-1975
    • Whillimina MOUNTAIN 1884-1965 wife of Freeland 1879-1961
  • 1966
    • Abigail Ella 1894-1966, daughter of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER, married to Clarence Herbert ESTABROOKS
    • Clinton DeWitt 1881-1966, son of Albion Benjamin and Lucy E DEWITT, married to Leura M THAYER
    • Ethel Rose 1878-1966, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to John James Oliver PARKER
    • Florence Cecilia 1883-1966, daughter of Leander and Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN
    • Hannah Ann 1876-1966, daughter of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER
    • Harvey Lee 1903-1966, son of Walter Price and Laura M GUNTER, married to Vera Caroline MacFARLANE
    • Henrietta Viola 1880-1966, daughter of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to James Lamb MURRAY
    • James 1922-1966, son of James and Margaret J TUKE
    • James Gordon 1882-1966, son of Robert Tweedy and Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES, married to Alice Agnes ARCHIBALD
    • John Thomas 1893-1966, son of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • Joseph 1884-1966, son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON, married to Ethel ROSEVEAR
    • Leslie Gordon +1966, son of Frederick Gordon and Grace Evelyn BROWN, married to Agnes Jean LARKIN
    • Noel 1901-1966, son of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • William G 1910-1966, married to Hilda Mabel WHITWELL
    • Abigail Ella ESTABROOKS 1894-1966 wife of Clarence Herbert 1881-1967
    • Amy Eveline Phyllis TOWELL 1891-1966 wife of Stephen 1893-1977
    • Emily Elizabeth HILL 1880-1966 wife of William John 1885-
    • Ethel May ORSER 1888-1966 wife of Samuel Chesley 1877-1927
    • Hilda Edith BLAKENEY ca 1908-1966 wife of George Harry 1902-1949
  • 1967
    • Dorothy GOULD 1928-1967 wife of Parker Allison 1921-2001
    • Cynthia LORETTE 1880-1967 wife of Charles Wesley 1880-1972
    • Alder Trueman 1884-1967, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Jessie Maud HICKS
    • Andrew Clarkson 1887-1967, son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON, married to Janet WILLIAMS
    • Arthur Wentworth 1875-1967, son of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Lizzie H MURRAY
    • Blanche E 1885-1967, daughter of Albion Benjamin and Lucy E DEWITT, married to Frank Edward DUDLEY
    • Charles Thomas 1901-1967, son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS, married to Pauline WOOD
    • Clarence Herbert 1881-1967, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Abigail Ella ESTABROOKS
    • Clarence Leonard 1892-1967, son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Catherine DUFFY
    • Della Maude 1882-1967, daughter of Albert B and Charlotte Amelia PYLE, married to Leo Scott TURNER
    • Dorothy 1914-1967, daughter of John and Elizabeth Marie GENEREAUX
    • Douglas Otty 1898-1967, son of Theodore E and Lydia May STAMP, married to Harriet Eliza Priscilla GULLIVER
    • Ernest 1891-1967, son of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER, married to Kate PATTINSON
    • Evelyn Carrie 1885-1967, daughter of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • George August 1895-1967, son of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS, married to Artie Louise ??
    • George Myles 1892-1967, son of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Jennie LEE
    • Gertrude Leone 1892-1967, daughter of Delhi and Elizabeth PHINNEY, married to Courtney A ALLEN
    • Gertrude R 1888-1967, daughter of Lebaron and Eugenia G McINTOSH
    • Gretta Victoria 1892-1967, daughter of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Harry H LAWSON
    • Margaret Agnes 1891-1967, daughter of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to Ellis Clifton JONES
    • Perley Whitehead 1910-1967, son of John Leslie and Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD, married to Margaret Eleanor HANDERSON
    • Samuel Wood 1889-1967, son of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY, married to Sarah B CALDWELL
    • Theodore Donald 1902-1967, son of Theodore Harding Rand and Mary Emily CROTHERS, married to Grace Dorothy HUNT
    • William Edward 1903-1967, son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE
    • Annie M SAWYER 1898-1967 wife of Forrest M 1905-1983
    • Gertrude Louise AUGUSTINE 1896-1967 wife of Arthur Edmund 1893-1952
    • Pauline WEISS 1887-1967 wife of Ansel William 1882-1939
    • Pearl Olive CHASE 1915-1967 wife of Norman Lennox 1908-1981
    • Phyllis A TURNER +1967 wife of William John 1905-1978
  • 1968
    • Harry Roland 1884-1968, son of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS, married to Lenora FLUCK
    • Henry Ashley 1877-1968, son of Henry Albert and Idella Cecelia HOBEN, married to Marcella V PURDY
    • John Snow 1903-1968, son of ?? ?? and Maria COLLINS, married to Mary E CLIFTON
    • Leonard 1884-1968, son of Frederick and Ida May WHEATON, married to Bertha McFEE
    • Lewis Lorne 1880-1968, son of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Louise Lillian WIGMORE
    • Margaret Elizabeth 1885-1968, daughter of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Hebron Norman ORSER
    • Mary E 1883-1968, daughter of Frederick B and Elizabeth ??, married to Frederick HOWARD
    • Max Gregg 1899-1968, son of Edgar Houghton and Celia Helen POND, married to Anna K ??
    • Robert Victor 1913-1968, son of Robert Reginald and Rose Emily SPITTLE, married to Emily Phyllis JEFFS
    • Sadie Evelyn 1903-1968, daughter of William Henry and Daisey A JONES, married to Hugh DICKINSON
    • Theodore Manzer 1908-1968, son of Herbert William and Lillie B MANZER, married to Clara Mae ESTABROOKS
    • Agnes Alice ROWLES 1890-1968 wife of James Porter 1889-1970
    • Annie Isabelle BROWN 1893-1968 wife of Paul Smith 1890-1953
    • Bessie Jane RIPLEY 1892-1968 wife of Leslie 1886-1938
    • Eva Loretta DAY 1884-1968 wife of Leland Wilbur 1886-1979
    • Harriet Eliza Priscilla GULLIVER 1894-1968 wife of Douglas Otty 1898-1967
  • 1969
    • Katherine GILES 1895-1969 wife of Edward G 1892-1976
    • Olive May PEASE 1892-1969 wife of Edward Holland 1889-1955
    • Sarah Katherine GILLIS 1877-1969 wife of Rensforth 1871-1942
    • Mathilde DUBUC 1888-1969 wife of Samuel Henry François 1887-1946
    • Abraham John James 1897-1969, son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS, married to Ivy Rita NORMAN
    • Alfred Elliott 1943-1969, son of Alfred Robert and Mary Catherine RYNES
    • Chappelle Ellsworth 1896-1969, son of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS, married to Verda KING
    • Dorothy M 1910-1969, daughter of Alfred and Margaret Ann BROWN, married to Clarence LOVE
    • Gertrude Hortense 1882-1969, daughter of Oliver Barnes and Isabel F TOWSE, married to Joseph NEEDHAM
    • Henry George 1891-1969, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Elsie May HALE
    • John Wilfred 1892-1969, son of John and Ann FENWICK, married to Vera KING
    • Laura May 1887-1969, daughter of Albert Cosner and Annie Marie FOSS, married to Ralph H MAYNARD
    • Mary Mildred 1881-1969, daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to Basil Arthur CATHRO
    • Maverd Colburn 1898-1969, son of Seward and Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Myrtle Beatrice 1922-1969, daughter of Titus E and Alberta ESTABROOKS, married to Neil CROWE
    • Olive 1901-1969, daughter of Charles Goudge and Frances WALBY, married to James RUMNEY
    • Philip Henry 1870-1969, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE, married to Jane WOOLLACOTT
    • Verdal R 1923-1969, son of Shirley H and Dorothy Mildred MARTIN, married to Arlene R COREY
    • William James 1892-1969, son of William James and Maria Elizabeth Dixon WILLEY, married to Nellie ROSEWARNE
    • William John May 1905-1969, son of William and Avis MAY
    • Winifred Ada 1892-1969, daughter of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Effie Mildred ATWATER 1890-1969 wife of Colby Lester 1885-1964
    • Florence Emily MARIS 1875-1969 wife of John Hamlyn 1869-1950
  • 1970
    • Alden Logan 1902-1970, son of Edgar Houghton and Celia Helen POND, married to Josephine Elsie MARSHALL
    • Alfred 1877-1970, son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY, married to Margaret Ann BROWN
    • Benjamin Daniel 1890-1970, son of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS
    • Charles Allan 1884-1970, son of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY, married to Irene Margaret BELL
    • Charles Goudge 1880-1970, son of James and Emma GOUDGE, married to Frances WALBY
    • Ernest Frederick 1910-1970, son of William Charles and Ellen GREGORY, married to Peggy Noreen FLANAGAN
    • Ethel M 1881-1970, daughter of Albert Cosner and Cordelia Ann SMITH, married to Percy H WOOD
    • Frank Oliver 1891-1970, son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK, married to Myrtle O Duly
    • Fredrick Elmo 1879-1970, son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING, married to Edith Mary COXON
    • Grace Charlotte 1892-1970, daughter of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN, married to Albert TOON
    • Harold +1970, son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Harry Walter 1884-1970, son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON, married to Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • James Porter 1889-1970, son of James and Frances Davidson PORTER, married to Agnes Alice ROWLES
    • Margaret Louisa 1882-1970, daughter of Clarence Burpee and Mary Jane YOUNG
    • Percy 1896-1970, son of John and Ann FENWICK, married to Hilda Maud MICKELSSON
    • Susan Elizabeth 1885-1970, daughter of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY, married to George Alfred NICHOLSON
    • Wilfred George 1897-1970, son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE, married to Sarah ANDERSON
    • William Harry 1902-1970, son of William and Beleza BRAUNTON, married to Ivy IRWIN
    • Edith Daisy HICKS 1895-1970 wife of Ernest James 1879-
    • Florence Jane POTTER 1890-1970 wife of Frederick W
    • Janet WILLIAMS 1895-1970 wife of Andrew Clarkson 1887-1967
    • Nellie Emma MACKINTOSH 1898-1970 wife of Albert Edward 1903-1985
  • 1971
    • Albertie Lucretia 1878-1971, daughter of Albert B and Charlotte Amelia PYLE, married to Israel G BELL
    • Alice May 1885-1971, daughter of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Percy SEARS
    • Clara 1880-1971, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY, married to William JACKSON
    • Clyde 1892-1971, son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Phillis HAWKINS
    • Edward William 1896-1971, son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Hazel F 1888-1971, daughter of Alfred Roland and Mary THOMAS, married to Ned Julius SUNDBLAD
    • Howard Gibson 1902-1971, son of Henry and Ellen GILLIS, married to Kathleen Welhilmina ANDERSON
    • Kenneth W 1894-1971, son of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT
    • Leon Valentine 1895-1971, son of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT, married to Julia M JOYCE
    • Marjorie A 1913-1971, daughter of Arthur Garfield and Winifred Arelad BELL, married to Clarence B DRAKE
    • Mary Alice 1882-1971, daughter of George Thomas and Elizabeth WATSON, married to George C CRAWFORD
    • Robert Richard 1923-1971, son of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR, married to Mary Ellen REES
    • Thomas Henry 1886-1971, son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE, married to Alice LEONARD
    • Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN 1892-1971 wife of Bertie 1882-1941
    • Elizabeth NOSEWORTHY 1887-1971 wife of Walter Berkley 1890-1978
    • Florence FORD 1886-1971 wife of Henry 1874-1961
    • Mildred E PELKEY 1900-1971 wife of Daniel A 1896-1959
  • 1972
    • Laura Emlyn WILSON 1879-1972 wife of James George 1879-1950
    • Nancy Elizabeth OLDFIELD 1927-1972 wife of John 1926
    • Alan Rex 1934-1972, son of Clifford and Effie Rebecca SPOUGE, married to Margaret SEAL
    • Alice Maud 1884-1972, daughter of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT, married to Murray JEWETT
    • Anges Lucretia 1893-1972, daughter of Ralph Judson and Agnes Ann CURRY
    • Cedric George Parker 1914-1972, son of Clarence Herbert and Abigail Ella ESTABROOKS, married to Hazel Kathleen MAXWELL
    • Charles Wesley 1880-1972, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Cynthia LORETTE
    • Clarissa Josephine 1894-1972, daughter of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to James LeRoy McWAID
    • Edmund Stevens 1886-1972, son of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY, married to Ada Louisa PAGE
    • Eliza Jane 1895-1972, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY, married to Benjamin SOUTHWORTH
    • George Brunswick 1914-1972, son of William Ludlow and Maud Mary CADWALLADER, married to Jeanette K ??
    • Gilbert Reginald 1920-1972, son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES, married to Rhoda STORR
    • Kenneth John 1921-1972, son of James Porter and Agnes Alice ROWLES
    • Lawrence Aubrey 1897-1972, son of William Thomas EASTABROOK and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS, married to Dorothy DRAKE
    • Robert Ernest 1873-1972, son of David and Janet MAIN, married to Emma STEEVES
    • Victoria Lenora 1883-1972, daughter of John and Jane Elizabeth BULMER, married to John Murray OULTEN
    • Alice Eliza FOX 1886-1972 wife of John H
    • Ellen May KING 1887-1972 wife of William Alcorn 1877-1944
    • Nellie BALMAN 1918-1972 wife of Henry
    • Sarah Ann MILLS 1888-1972 wife of Isaac George 1874-
  • 1973
    • Margaret Ann BROWN [RYAN] 1884-1973 wife of Alfred 1877-1970
    • Bertha McFEE 1884-1973 wife of Leonard 1884-1968
    • Alice Victoria 1901-1973, daughter of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Edward James HOWSON
    • Annie May 1885-1973, daughter of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT, married to Harry Parker McLEAN
    • Archibald Morton 1880-1973, son of Oliver Barnes and Isabel F TOWSE, married to Adelaide M HOYT
    • Blanche Rose 1903-1973, daughter of Hugh Cameron Dr and Rosa Pearl BOLDT, married to Robert B GREWELL
    • Celia Ann 1884-1973, daughter of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Herbert A MILTON
    • Ella Mabel 1902-1973, daughter of James Alexander and Annie LOVE, married to Charles Vincent STAFFORD
    • Ettie 1899-1973, daughter of John Leslie and Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD, married to Russell FARRAR
    • Frederick George 1888-1973, son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE, married to Blanche TOZER
    • George Hoben 1895-1973, son of Leander and Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN, married to Maude Martha JUVET
    • Gordon Mcintosh 1901-1973, son of Lebaron and Eugenia G McINTOSH
    • Harry Wesley 1890-1973, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Mabel PHINNEY
    • Izetta R 1883-1973, daughter of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY, married to Ward THORNTON
    • Lala Daisie 1887-1973, daughter of James A and Mary A BUBAR, married to Frederick JONES
    • Pearl Inez 1931-1973, daughter of Paul King and Hazel Ruby GRAHAM, married to John Edward FLINN
    • Ralph Waldo 1881-1973, son of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Ethel Parks CHASE
    • Robert Thomas 1887-1973, son of Jesse and Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE, married to Marion ??
    • Ronald Albert 1922-1973, son of Albert Edward George and Elsie M COOKE
    • Alice MILLS 1893-1973 wife of Malcolm Lloyd 1883-1940
    • Beatrice Mary V YEO 1885-1973 wife of Sidney J
    • Eva Jean BOYD +1973 wife of Leonard Abraham John
    • Margaret TAYLOR 1899-1973 wife of Gilbert Henry 1897-
    • Mary Jane JENKINS 1891-1973 wife of James 1896-1982
    • Pearl I GRANT 1886-1973 wife of Norris C 1889-1976
  • 1974
    • Mabel Olive POPE 1888-1974 wife of Charles Clifton 1887-1974
    • Mary ?? 1898-1974 wife of James 1894-1958
    • Alice Myrtle 1909-1974, daughter of William Lud and Constance HOPE, married to Steve CHOLIAGA
    • Bertram 1899-1974, son of William and Elizabeth DART, married to Kate Isabelle STEVENS
    • Brian Ronald 1944-1974, son of male
    • Charles Clifton 1887-1974, son of Robert Tweedy and Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES, married to Mabel Olive POPE
    • Edward Bowden 1902-1974, married to Jean Laurie FRASER
    • Elsie May 1893-1974, daughter of William John and Jane Ann BONE, married to James Edwin BORSTAL
    • Emily L 1895-1974, daughter of George Ingram and Abigail RHODES, married to Lorenzo LAMBERT
    • Eric Maurice 1924-1974, son of Harold Bickle and Alice Maud DALTON, married to Joyce McNEIL
    • Eva 1884-1974, daughter of George Ingram and Abigail RHODES, married to James Edward DIXON
    • Frederic Leslie 1876-1974, son of David and Janet MAIN, married to Mary Ethel STEEVES
    • Harry Wellington 1892-1974, son of Horace Wellington and Sophia Jane JOHNSON, married to Elizabeth Alma PRYOR
    • Henrietta 1884-1974, daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN, married to Joseph Maynard MARTIN
    • John Albert 1900-1974, son of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Leta M NIX
    • John Edward 1927-1974, son of William George and Rose Matilda COOK
    • John Walter 1904-1974, son of William Henry and Floranna SEARSON, married to Amelia Llymella PIKE
    • Luella Beatrice 1896-1974, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to John Henry BEAL
    • Martha Belle 1888-1974, daughter of Albert B and Charlotte Amelia PYLE, married to Benjamin A KNAPP
    • Ralph Cleveland 1894-1974, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON
    • Robert 1892-1974, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE, married to Florence Ellen STONE
    • Robert Henry 1915-1974, son of James and Margaret J TUKE, married to Eileen Mabel LEEWORTHY
    • Ruth Loretta 1918-1974, daughter of Frank Hayward and Adeline Bertha PALMER
    • William Frederick James 1918-1974, son of William and Beatrice Mary HOWIS
    • Mary Marie WALKER 1895-1974 wife of Roy Moulton 1896-1975
  • 1975
    • Mabel Mary FOSTER 1886-1975 wife of John Thomas 1880-1959
    • Arthur Edmund 1894-1975, son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY, married to Rose May GIBBINS
    • Arthur Gilbert Spicer 1917-1975, son of William Arthur and Daisy Florence TITZCK
    • Claude Cadman 1889-1975, son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Vivienne Muriel NICHOLSON
    • Cyril William James 1901-1975, son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING, married to Eleanor J C HARLING
    • Edgar Horace 1893-1975, son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Edith Evelyn 1893-1975, daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN, married to David Harvey SECORD
    • Edmund 1920-1975, son of Francis and Hilda May BARNES, married to Elizabeth EXNER
    • Elizabeth Harriet 1923-1975, daughter of Leland Wilbur and Eva Loretta DAY, married to Raymond Bernard JOHNSTON
    • Flora 1897-1975, daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Howard Harold 1900-1975, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM, married to Dorothy HOLLANDS
    • Lillian May 1880-1975, daughter of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY, married to James R SMYTH
    • Lloyd Ernest Clifford 1886-1975, son of Joseph and Elsie Adeline WATSON, married to Elsie May BOLTON
    • Mary Ellen 1895-1975, daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN, married to William H SHARPE
    • Mary Louisa 1893-1975, daughter of Jesse and Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE, married to William Stockton HAY
    • Roy Moulton 1896-1975, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Mary Marie WALKER
    • Thomas Eli Hearn 1906-1975, son of Robert and Rebecca HEARN
    • Thomas Lynwood 1917-1975, son of Ralph Alexander and Winnifred LONEY, married to Florence Sarah BREWER
    • Eileen Mabel LEEWORTHY 1920-1975 wife of Robert Henry 1915-1974
    • Gwendoline Constance Hannah HIPWOOD 1912-1975 wife of Reginald Harry 1902-1983
    • Maggie Melirlle SCOTT 1881-1975 wife of John Vincent George 1885-1952
    • Maude Martha JUVET 1906-1975 wife of George Hoben 1895-1973
  • 1976
    • Dinah Bessie 1902-1976, daughter of Ezekiel Herd and Alice Brownscombe FISHER, relationship to N K
    • Edward G 1892-1976, son of Henry and Ellen GILLIS, married to Katherine GILES
    • Florence Catherine 1892-1976, daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA, married to Reginald L TURTON
    • Florence Mary 1891-1976, daughter of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • Frank Hayward 1915-1976, son of Frank Hayward and Adeline Bertha PALMER, married to Alva Leotta MacILROY
    • Grace Florence 1888-1976, daughter of David Thomas and Florence Maria MULLETT, married to Edward TRIPP
    • Harold 1884-1976, son of William and Harriet BRAUND, married to Maude CHRISTO
    • Harold Leslie 1892-1976, son of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON, married to Faith Winnifred FILLMORE
    • James 1899-1976, son of John and Emma HORTOP, married to Ann PEACH
    • James Montague 1911-1976, son of Albert and Kate Margaret BURROWS, married to Hilda EDE
    • John David 1921-1976, son of male
    • John Martin 1924-1976, son of Douglas John and Gladys Marjorie SPRING, married to Brenda Dorothy WAKELY
    • Kenneth Melvin 1916-1976, son of Rufus Coleman and Mae Florence MAXWELL
    • Mary Alice 1898-1976, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Willard Raymond HICKS
    • Norris C 1889-1976, son of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL, married to Pearl I GRANT
    • Percy Hilbert 1909-1976, son of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER, married to Ethel HATTERSLEY
    • Raymond Gilmore Stanley 1901-1976, son of Ludlow and Annie Victoria GILMORE, married to Aileen Marie HOHMANN
    • Ronald John 1909-1976, son of John and Mary Elizabeth HEARN, married to Ada WOOLACOTT
    • Stuart Shedden 1898-1976, son of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • William Harding 1903-1976, son of George Josiah and Amelia Mary HARDING, married to Lilian B ?
    • Alice Agnes ARCHIBALD 1886-1976 wife of James Gordon 1882-1966
    • Florence Ada D MANLEY 1890-1976 wife of William Henry 1889-
    • May BEDLER 1894-1976 wife of John 1892-
    • Sarah B CALDWELL 1894-1976 wife of Samuel Wood 1889-1967
  • 1977
    • Laura Viola ESTABROOKS [MAXWELL] 1892-1977 wife of Frank Morice 1884-1910
    • Albert Edward 1893-1977, son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE, married to Beatrice HOAR
    • Anne Mabelle 1913-1977, daughter of Charles Gideon and Winifred HUNTER, married to Thomas Harold Philip DICKINSON
    • Bert Allison 1915-1977, son of Marley Bert and Eva Pearl KEARNEY, married to Edith Mae JOHNSTON
    • Cicely 1894-1977, daughter of William John Sellick and Mary A GRIFFIN, married to Leonard Hamilton ANDREWS
    • Cyril George 1914-1977, son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES, married to Mary CUMMINGS
    • Edith Elaine 1919-1977, daughter of Lorrister Emery and Hazel Bell PATCHELL, married to William A CLARK
    • Fred Elmo 1910-1977, son of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON, married to Effie May KENNEDY
    • Harvey Roy 1885-1977, son of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Mabel E AMOS
    • Isabella May 1919-1977, daughter of Harold and Maude CHRISTO, married to Roger L'Vern McFADDEN
    • Laura Viola 1892-1977, daughter of Walter A and Eleanor N SEARS, married to Frank Morice ESTABROOKS
    • Lorne Marcus 1893-1977, son of James and Caroline May SEARS, married to Carrie Evelyn HICKS
    • Lucille Beatrice 1927-1977, daughter of Stephen G and Jennie M TIDD, married to James DUNGAN
    • Margaret Keiver 1911-1977, daughter of Henry S and Greta HICKS, married to Donald Purdy JOHNSON
    • Myrtle E 1899-1977, daughter of Albert Eben and Angie Evelyn DARLING, married to David C M BELL
    • Oscar Amos 1893-1977, son of James Stephen and Levia J BENJAMIN, married to Helen MORRISON
    • Stephen 1893-1977, son of William and Elizabeth DART, married to Amy Eveline Phyllis TOWELL
    • Thomas Ernest 1902-1977, son of Thomas and Rosa KLEINSTUEBER, married to Jane Mary Susan BAKER
    • Ada Louisa PAGE 1894-1977 wife of Edmund Stevens 1886-1972
    • Gertrude M WESTON 1883-1977 wife of Edward Finch 1877-1962
    • Hilda Mabel WHITWELL 1910-1977 wife of William G 1910-1966
    • Rose May GIBBINS 1894-1977 wife of Arthur Edmund 1894-1975
  • 1978
    • Amy Jane JOHNSON 1889-1978 wife of Parker George 1897-1979
    • Claire Waldo 1906-1978, son of Arthur Shepherd and Lulu Frances BARNES, married to Irene LABADIE
    • Colin Brymner 1903-1978, son of Alfred and Georgina BRAMHALL, married to Elizabeth Ann PALLISER
    • David Cameron 1916-1978, son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS, married to Dorothy Margaret KEATON
    • Earle Graydon 1894-1978, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Theodora Grace ESTABROOKS
    • Elias Frank 1902-1978, son of Elias John Lavers and Lily FORD, married to Elsie Jean ??
    • Estella May 1890-1978, daughter of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Percival Albert BOOTH
    • Frances Mae 1896-1978, daughter of Frederick and Ida May WHEATON, married to Hugh William LAMBERT
    • Frederick Henry 1891-1978, son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN, married to Charlotte Pearl Lillian TERRYBERRY
    • Frederick Joseph 1892-1978, son of Joseph and Charlotte Frances TRUMAN, married to Elizabeth ANDREW
    • Harold Victor 1892-1978, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Gladys N LOVELL
    • Hazel Jane 1888-1978, daughter of Daniel and Mary Ann WIEKETT, married to Albert ARCHIBALD
    • Hilda Florence 1921-1978, daughter of John Thomas and Florence Beatrice BURR, married to Allan G WATERMAN
    • Jack 1899-1978, son of Alfred Edward and Bessie Ellen DAVEY, married to Savinah Agnes LAW
    • John Barry 1942-1978, son of male , married to Moira Anne SANDISON
    • Kenneth Charles 1914-1978, son of Clarence and Minerva Eliza SIMPSON
    • Leonard Halt 1909-1978, son of John Percival and Sarah Maud SWEETMAN, married to Doris Elizabeth BRACEWELL
    • Leslie Roy 1900-1978, son of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER, married to Eleanor Mary Hazel FEGAN
    • Lily 1896-1978, daughter of Elias John Lavers and Lily FORD, married to William Samuel SAUNDERS
    • Lorne Wigmore 1903-1978, son of Lewis Lorne and Louise Lillian WIGMORE, married to Marion Grace TOWER
    • Mary Elizabeth 1902-1978, daughter of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT, married to Ernest STEPHENS
    • Otto Ludlow 1889-1978, son of George Ludlow and Sarah Rosella BROWN, married to Mary WILLIAMS
    • Walter Berkley 1890-1978, son of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY, married to Elizabeth NOSEWORTHY
    • William John 1905-1978, son of Ambrose and Flora HARRIS, married to Phyllis A TURNER
    • Annie SUNLEY 1887-1978 wife of Herbert James 1881-1939
    • Grace Evelyn BROWN 1902-1978 wife of Frederick Gordon 1888-1946
    • Hazel Ruby GRAHAM 1902-1978 wife of Paul King 1903-1947
  • 1979
    • Dorothy Mary ?? 1912-1979 wife of William Thomas James 1907-1985
    • Gladys M ?? 1926-1979 wife of Douglas Neil 1924-2007
    • Ambrose N +1979, son of Francis Nathan and Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS
    • Ardine Marie Eta 1894-1979, daughter of Benjamin Harding and Adelia M GRANT, married to Jerry V HOLCOMBE
    • Frank Charles 1900-1979, son of Robert John and Rhoda Emily CANTWELL, married to Edna Joyce BURROWS
    • Glen D 1890-1979, son of Albion Benjamin and Lucy E DEWITT, married to Nina ??
    • Jacqueline Louise 1935-1979, daughter of Fred Elmo and Effie May KENNEDY
    • John William 1904-1979, son of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Leland Wilbur 1886-1979, son of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL, married to Eva Loretta DAY
    • Myrtle Annie 1902-1979, daughter of Seward and Annie Adelia SEARS, married to Andrew Malcolm WRY
    • Parker George 1897-1979, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Amy Jane JOHNSON
    • Thomas Edwin 1918-1979, son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES, married to Phyllis Margaret EASTERBROOK
    • Hazel Bell PATCHELL 1895-1979 wife of Lorrister Emery 1892-1955
    • Phillis HAWKINS +1979 wife of Clyde 1892-1971
  • 1980
    • Arthur William 1900-1980, son of Arthur Edward and Eva CLAYFIELD, married to Edna May GERMAN
    • Audrey Irving 1923-1980, daughter of Fred Stanley and Fannie Hazel JOHNSON, married to male WYMAN
    • Bertie 1916-1980, son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Cecil Augustus 1901-1980, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Ruth I HETHERINGTON
    • Charles Walter Layzell 1908-1980, son of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL, married to Stella May RAWLINGSON
    • Edith Sarah 1891-1980, daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Elsie Thelma 1898-1980, daughter of John and Ann FENWICK, married to Lenard Joseph BINGHAM
    • Frederick Roy 1914-1980, son of Frederick George and Blanche TOZER, married to Marion Eldengart FELWICK
    • Gertrude Rosalind 1904-1980, daughter of Philip Henry and Jane WOOLLACOTT, married to Thomas Frederick G HASLER
    • Glenna Maude 1912-1980, daughter of Frank James and Lulu Maude FOSTER, married to A J ZOCCALI
    • Harry George 1907-1980, son of Harry Walter and Emma Lydia CARRINGTON, married to Elsie May SHEARS
    • Henry Edmund 1918-1980, son of Henry John and Emma Eliza BALDWIN
    • James Richard 1901-1980, son of James and Barbara Gray TREGILLUS
    • Violet Edith 1902-1980, daughter of Charles Percy and Georgina JUDD
    • William George Robert 1924-1980, son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES, married to Olive Margaret ADAMS
    • William John 1905-1980, son of Thomas and Mary A BEEBE
    • Beatrice HOAR 1895-1980 wife of Albert Edward 1893-1977
    • Colina GRAHAM +1980 wife of Archibald James 1882
    • Hilda Winifred TURNER 1898-1980 wife of Frederick James 1897-1982
    • Honora TWOHEY 1908-1980 wife of Stuart S +
    • Lena Agnes TOMPKINS 1890-1980 wife of Harvey Lorne 1887-1955
    • Margery MARSHALL 1892-1980 wife of Laurence Frank 1893-1965
  • 1981
    • Gladys ? 1904-1981 wife of Lawrence Ernest 1902-1981
    • Josephine Elsie MARSHALL 1902-1981 wife of Alden Logan 1902-1970
    • Ada Elizabeth 1904-1981, daughter of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING, married to Edward Charles BARRETT
    • Alice Brownscombe 1904-1981, daughter of Ezekiel Herd and Alice Brownscombe FISHER, married to George SQUIRE
    • Andrew Clarkson 1914-1981 Andrew Clarkson Jr.
    • Derek Ernest H 1932-1981, married to Barbara Irene EVANS
    • Donald Bradford 1922-1981, son of Frank Hayward and Blanche Clara DOTEN, married to Betty Jean WATSON
    • Evelyn Elizabeth 1892-1981, daughter of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER, married to Laurence Alexander Samuel MACHIN
    • Florence B 1905-1981, daughter of Charles and Alice HOWARD, married to Harry L CLARKE
    • Lawrence Ernest 1902-1981, son of John and Ann FENWICK, married to Gladys ?
    • Lily 1878-1981, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY, married to John WOODS
    • Mary Margaret 1888-1981, daughter of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER, married to Harvey Libert FAIRMAN
    • Norman Lennox 1908-1981, son of George Butler and Zilla Jane O'BRIEN, married to Pearl Olive CHASE
    • Robert Henry 1927-1981, son of Robert Henry and Henrietta MATEAR
    • Westley William 1891-1981, son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Kathleen M PURTELL
    • William George 1890-1981, son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER, married to Florence Willoughby DICKENS
    • Edith Bessie HORNE 1891-1981 wife of Edward
    • Frances Jane VAN HORNE 1890-1981 wife of Herbert Cecil 1885-1943
  • 1982
    • Valerie Daphne ?? +1982 wife of Lionel Thomas Anthony 1936
    • Alfred Charles 1911-1982, son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH, married to Emily Mary RICHARDSON
    • Angela Nita 1900-1982, daughter of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER, married to Arnold GATHERCOLE
    • Bernard Stapleton 1897-1982, son of George Daniel and Grace Lavinia McKAIN, married to Ada Ivy EVERSON
    • Charles Ronald 1920-1982, son of male
    • Edward Thomas 1893-1982, son of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT
    • Esther Phyllis 1925-1982, daughter of William James and Nellie ROSEWARNE, married to Jack PEARCE
    • Frederick James 1897-1982, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Hilda Winifred TURNER
    • Harold Udell 1915-1982, son of Charles Judson and Ellen Julia KELLY, married to Marguerite Alma DAVIS
    • Herbert Ludlow 1912-1982, son of Ludlow and Annie Victoria GILMORE, married to Carolyn Hatch WHITCOMB
    • Hilda Grace 1918-1982, daughter of Robert and Rebecca HEARN
    • Howard Arthur 1908-1982, son of Arthur and Helena Anne TOWSEY, married to Lilian E BRENTON
    • Iris Alma 1897-1982, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Percy Charles George COLLINS
    • James 1896-1982, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to Mary Jane JENKINS
    • Margaret Mary 1906-1982, daughter of Elias William and Margaret McGOWAN, married to Bertie Cecil CARTER
    • Maud Alice 1887-1982, daughter of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS, married to Rudolph E FITZTUMN
    • Olive Hazel 1903-1982, daughter of Francis Nathan and Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS, married to Orrin William ALGUIRE
    • Constance HOPE 1886-1982 wife of William Lud 1875-1941
    • Lena May ROBINS 1898-1982 wife of William Giles 1889-1930
    • Olive F McKINNEY 1903-1982 wife of Floyd M 1905-1960
  • 1983
    • Allan Colin 1932-1983, son of Colin Brymner and Elizabeth Ann PALLISER, married to Violet E A MOXON
    • Anna Dorothy 1892-1983, daughter of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER, married to Charles Collins EASTERBROOK
    • Archibald J 1914-1983, son of Sidney Ernest and Edith Jane CHING
    • Charles Henry 1905-1983, son of Charles Henry and Amy Lilian KEY, married to Alice Julia JOHNSON
    • Chester Lovell 1905-1983, son of Seward and Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Edwin Henry 1909-1983, son of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER, married to Sarah Annie MOORIN
    • Edwin Linklater 1897-1983, son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER, married to Florence HARMON
    • Ernest Walter 1902-1983, son of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS, married to Winifred M OXBROW
    • Florence Mildred 1917-1983, daughter of William Henry and Florence Gilmore DAY
    • Forrest M 1905-1983, son of N K and Nellie ESTABROOK, married to Annie M SAWYER
    • Harvey T 1904-1983, son of Clinton DeWitt and Leura M THAYER, married to Emily A SANKOSKI
    • Josephine 1902-1983, daughter of Marshall C and Blanche Mable BARNES, married to Frank JANKOWSKI
    • Kenneth James D 1927-1983, son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL, married to Eva GRINHAM
    • Kenneth Owen 1909-1983, son of Charles Judson and Ellen Julia KELLY, married to Grace Katherine WEBSTER
    • Malcolm Amos Lloyd 1912-1983, son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS, married to Mavis CLINTON
    • Mona Winnifred 1905-1983, daughter of Francis Nathan and Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS, married to Clarence G McNABB
    • Reginald Harry 1902-1983, son of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL, married to Gwendoline Constance Hannah HIPWOOD
    • Roy Cromwell 1894-1983, son of Spurgeon and Cassie Lavinia WALTON, married to Minnie Japorali FROST
    • William Edmund 1929-1983, son of Wilfred George and Sarah ANDERSON
    • Anna Dorothy EASTERBROOK 1892-1983 wife of Charles Collins 1882-
    • Blanche BIDWELL 1918-1983 wife of Thomas Ernest 1920-1989
    • Elsie May HALE 1901-1983 wife of Henry George 1891-1969
  • 1984
    • Arlene R COREY 1925-1984 wife of Verdal R 1923-1969
    • Carrie Evelyn HICKS 1892-1984 wife of Lorne Marcus 1893-1977
    • Cecil Evered 1896-1984, son of Frederick J and Clara M CLARK
    • Claire G 1913-1984, daughter of William Henry and Daisey A JONES, married to Claude A GIDDEN
    • David A 1942-1984, son of male , married to Brenda E POLLARD
    • Dawn Aldena 1927-1984, daughter of Ralph Alexander and Winnifred LONEY, married to Francis Ernest FINNEGAN
    • Edward James 1906-1984, son of Edward James and Ida BURN, married to Emma E DICKERSON
    • Elizabeth Marshall 1880-1984, daughter of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to Blake Rounds COHOE
    • Frederick James 1898-1984, son of Horace Wellington and Sophia Jane JOHNSON
    • George Whitfield 1916-1984, son of George Whitfield and Margaret Beverley CURRIE, married to Doris V ??
    • Gertrude 1897-1984, daughter of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Harry Clifford 1888-1984, son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS, married to Florence Annie ROCKEY
    • Hugh Cameron 1907-1984, son of Hugh Cameron Dr and Rosa Pearl BOLDT
    • James Allan Winter 1914-1984, son of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN, married to Bertha Evalyne SPERRING
    • Jean 1899-1984, daughter of Arthur Shepherd and Lulu Frances BARNES, married to James Francis WHITMAN
    • Marcus William 1910-1984, son of Robert and Rebecca HEARN
    • Mary Diana 1933-1984, daughter of Thomas Ernest and Jane Mary Susan BAKER
    • Mildred Nellie 1912-1984, daughter of John Henry and Nellie Mary BATTEN, married to Ivor L CHILDS
    • Ronald Arthur D 1932-1984, son of Howard Arthur and Lilian E BRENTON, married to Pamela J HAWKEN
    • Roy Bertrand 1906-1984, son of Frederick B and Lelia Ada LONDON
    • Theodore 1887-1984, married to Annie May GORING
    • William 1916-1984, son of Harold and Maude CHRISTO
    • Edith Mary Ann COFFEE 1889-1984 wife of Joseph James 1886-
    • Muriel Elizabeth Rose DAWSON 1909-1984 wife of Thomas H
  • 1985
    • Dorothy SCHUMANN 1895-1985 wife of Richard 1893-1960
    • Aileen Marie HOHMANN [RODRIGUEZ] 1905-1985 wife of Raymond Gilmore Stanley 1901-1976
    • Ethel ?? 1898-1985 wife of Sidney James 1891-
    • Albert Edward 1903-1985, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Nellie Emma MACKINTOSH
    • Bernice Emerson 1908-1985, daughter of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON, married to Ralph Raphael WRY
    • Clara Alma 1901-1985, daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Clara Blanche 1888-1985, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Truman Harold HICKS
    • Francis Welsh 1914-1985, married to Katherine Lydia SAYERS
    • Hugh John 1910-1985, son of William James and Emily McKERR, married to Isabel V McDONALD
    • Joseph James 1933-1985, son of Joseph Matthew and Alice Emma Lucy BRIDGES
    • Mary Alma 1912-1985, daughter of William James and Emily McKERR
    • Ronald Gordon 1909-1985, son of Alfred and Georgina BRAMHALL, married to Margaret Hilda HUGHES
    • Ruth Irene 1915-1985, daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Vesta Lillian 1896-1985, daughter of Albert Cosner and Annie Marie FOSS, married to Renald Carleton ROSS
    • Victor Herbert 1910-1985, son of Albert and Kate Margaret BURROWS, married to Annie Hilda HEGARTY
    • Walter Ray 1890-1985, son of Joseph Leonard and Catherine Mildred PEED, married to Myrtle Idella OLMSTEAD
    • William Thomas James 1907-1985, son of William James and Emily McKERR, married to Dorothy Mary ??
    • Doris May CROSSMAN 1902-1985 wife of John
    • Mary Elizabeth BARRETT 1919-1985 wife of Charles J
  • 1986
    • Blanche Mae 1899-1986, daughter of George Butler and Zilla Jane O'BRIEN, married to Alexander Ralph McLEAN
    • George William 1906-1986, son of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH, married to Ada Clara BEALE
    • Joseph Frank 1907-1986, son of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH, married to Hilda C SAILE
    • Josephine Vera 1905-1986, daughter of Charles John and Minnie HAWKING
    • Lena Mae 1885-1986, daughter of John Wilmont and Laura May MORSE, married to Jarvis Angelo CLARK
    • Leslie Earl 1914-1986, son of John Leslie and Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD
    • Nancy Northcott 1911-1986, daughter of N K and Ellen EASTERBROOK, married to Frederick Walter HOWES
    • William Stanley 1905-1986, son of Alfred James and Alice Maud Mary MURPHY, married to Dorothy May WRIGHT
    • William Thomas George 1910-1986, son of William Walter and Edith CATTLEY, married to Esme Mary Emily GREGORY
    • Catherine Ellen CHINNOCK 1911-1986 wife of William S
    • Grace Dorothy HUNT 1904-1986 wife of Theodore Donald 1902-1967
    • Margaret Elizabeth HALL 1921-1986 wife of Lebaron Macintosh 1914-2000
    • Winifred M OXBROW +1986 wife of Ernest Walter 1902-1983
  • 1987
    • Helen M ?? 1904-1987 wife of Rex P 1901-1965
    • Agnes Mair 1898-1987, daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH, married to Joseph LOUDOUN
    • Bertha Maud 1885-1987, daughter of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Arthur Bliss BABCOCK
    • Boyd Jackson 1914-1987, son of male , married to Iris Myrtle McCONCHIE
    • Clinton 1909-1987, son of Thomas and Mary A BEEBE
    • Frances Beatrice Mary 1914-1987, daughter of William John and Louisa Frances HILLIER, married to Roland CAREW
    • Frederick George 1897-1987, son of Edwin and Emily Sarah BOWDEN, married to Dora Kathleen JURY
    • George Henry C 1923-1987, son of male , married to Louisa Elizabeth PACE
    • Hedley William 1904-1987, son of Hedley Burton and Mary BABINEAU, married to Violet May PECK
    • Kathleen Dorothy 1904-1987, daughter of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH, married to Robert William HAYWOOD
    • Kathlene 1900-1987, daughter of Ernest Elijah and Esther R DEGNAN, married to William S CROWELL
    • Leonard Arthur 1911-1987, married to Mary Daphne GREY
    • Mahalah Goodenough 1895-1987, daughter of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH, married to Charles Grills COLLINS
    • Marion Elinor 1892-1987, daughter of Theodore Harding Rand and Mary Emily CROTHERS, married to Hugh Robert REYNOLDS
    • Mavis Rebecca 1917-1987, daughter of Robert and Rebecca HEARN, married to Robert John JONES
    • Maxwell E 1926-1987, son of Daniel A and Mildred E PELKEY, married to Gilma BERUBE
    • Norman Boyce 1907-1987, son of Marcus Truman and Martha Gertrude BEAL, married to Alma Sophia ??
    • Patricia M 1910-1987, daughter of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Rita Frances 1926-1987, daughter of Ernest and Agnes E WEBBER, married to Charles CROCKER
    • Royal Victor 1915-1987, son of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON, married to Jessie J H FRIZZELLE
    • Shirley H 1907-1987, son of William Henry and Daisey A JONES, married to Dorothy Mildred MARTIN
    • Thomas George 1910-1987, son of John Henry and Daisy Eliza TOMLIN, married to Edith Charlotte MEASON
    • William Arthur 1915-1987, son of Charles Henry and Amy Lilian KEY
    • William Peter H 1919-1987, son of Donald and Nora H KIBBLER, married to Margaret STRONG
    • Betty Jean WATSON 1924-1987 wife of Donald Bradford 1922-1981
    • Bruna Francis CAMARRA 1917-1987 wife of Walter Perkins 1914-1997
    • Marion Grace TOWER 1906-1987 wife of Lorne Wigmore 1903-1978
    • Myrtle Idella OLMSTEAD 1899-1987 wife of Walter Ray 1890-1985
  • 1988
    • Cecile Irene CONNOR 1896-1988 wife of John Roland Hill 1890-1960
    • Alder T 1919-1988, son of Alder Trueman and Jessie Maud HICKS, married to Clara A KAY
    • Alfred Frank 1911-1988, son of Henry and Amy HANSON
    • Brian Trevor 1935-1988, son of Trevor William and May SHAKESHEFF, married to Patricia Dorothea HITCHINGS
    • Bruce Bertram 1921-1988, son of Charles Clifton and Mabel Olive POPE, married to Kathryn Ann KILEY
    • Caryll 1897-1988, daughter of Richard and Mary E NICHOLS, married to Robert Earll McCONNELL
    • Donald Marcus 1916-1988, son of Lorne Marcus and Carrie Evelyn HICKS, married to Sara Sadie LOMBARDI
    • Doris Marie 1911-1988, daughter of Ansel William and Pauline WEISS, married to male LEES
    • Douglas John 1897-1988, son of Ebenezer and Jessie Nicoll EDWARD, married to Gladys Marjorie SPRING
    • Florence Mabel 1898-1988, daughter of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Burrel KIMBALL
    • Frederick Bert 1891-1988, son of William J and Loa L ??, married to Harriett E ??
    • Gertrude Dora 1897-1988, daughter of John Wesley and Lillie GRAHAM, married to Harry W STEARNS
    • Halton Bud 1928-1988, son of Floyd M and Olive F McKINNEY, married to Georgina A GRAHAM
    • Helen Mar 1895-1988, daughter of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to Oscar Elsworth HATFIELD
    • Howard Albert 1918-1988, son of William Carey and Olive Clarissa WELSH
    • Joseph Matthew 1907-1988, son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH, married to Alice Emma Lucy BRIDGES
    • Llwelyn Lee 1931-1988, son of Floyd M and Olive F McKINNEY
    • Patricia Mary Novello 1933-1988, daughter of Francis Algernon Wilfred George and Margaret Novello DAVIES, married to Norman Frederick JONES
    • Robert Murray 1926-1988, son of John Feeter and Kitty Poly GARDEN, married to Sylvia Ann JURGENSON
    • Ruby Anita 1888-1988, daughter of John Wilmont and Laura May MORSE, married to Guy H WINSLOW
    • Edna May GERMAN 1901-1988 wife of Arthur William 1900-1980
    • Ellen Rosebud SEAL 1917-1988 wife of Robert James
    • Marion Eldengart FELWICK 1914-1988 wife of Frederick Roy 1914-1980
  • 1989
    • Alma Sophia ?? 1910-1989 wife of Norman Boyce 1907-1987
    • Alfred Austin 1910-1989, son of Marcus Truman and Martha Gertrude BEAL, married to Dorothy Patience DICKINSON
    • Arthur Gordon 1896-1989, son of Gilford and Elizabeth O'HEARN, married to Aleita ??
    • Christopher Reginald 1912-1989, married to Phyllis Marie HISCOX
    • Davis W 1915-1989, son of Alder Trueman and Jessie Maud HICKS, married to Ruby R SMITH
    • Dorothy Edith Vera 1903-1989, daughter of William Walter and Edith CATTLEY, married to William Lionel James BAUGH
    • Ernest Fred 1908-1989, son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE, married to Nancy STILWELL
    • Francis Edward George 1904-1989, son of Elias William and Margaret McGOWAN, married to Anastasia MORRISON
    • Frederick Thomas 1926-1989, son of William Henry and Mary Ann A GATFIELD
    • Gladys Fannie 1895-1989, daughter of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE, married to Joseph Lawton COLLINS
    • Ivy Emily 1919-1989, daughter of Henry and Amy HANSON
    • Kenneth 1897-1989, son of John Albert and Maria COLLINS, married to Phyllis May WAKEHAM
    • Lewis David 1903-1989, son of Albert Eben and Angie Evelyn DARLING, married to Margaret J CARROLL
    • Mary Annabelle 1898-1989, daughter of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Albert Ernest CLELAND
    • Olive M 1911-1989, daughter of Isaac Edwin and Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • Ronald 1904-1989, son of John Rennie and Amelia DIAMOND, married to Della ??
    • Thomas Ernest 1920-1989, son of male , married to Blanche BIDWELL
    • Wilfred John 1909-1989, son of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE, married to Janie E RENDLE
    • Christine KELLY 1913-1989 wife of George Barter 1912
    • Helena Gertrude MILLS 1914-1989 wife of Chester Irvine 1914-1995
    • Kate Isabelle STEVENS 1900-1989 wife of Bertram 1899-1974
    • Winifred HUNTER 1893-1989 wife of Charles Gideon 1876-1953
  • 1990
    • Ruby ?? 1905-1990 wife of Fletcher 1894
    • Ada Louisa 1898-1990, daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to Ernest QUICK
    • Alfred Samuel J 1929-1990, son of Alfred William and Louisa Millicent ACTON, married to Jean M WOOD
    • Alma 1927-1990, daughter of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS, married to Frank Alwyn WEBB
    • Beatrice Emily 1904-1990, daughter of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS, married to Henry James Furze STILL
    • Edward John 1917-1990, son of Edward and Edith Bessie HORNE
    • Francis Willard 1920-1990, son of Samuel Chesley and Ethel May ORSER
    • John Auzonia S 1927-ca 1990, son of Ernest Walter and Winifred M OXBROW, married to Hilda F M SHAW
    • Lawrence K 1913-1990, son of Alder Trueman and Jessie Maud HICKS
    • Lena Pearl 1912-1990, daughter of Herbert Cecil and Frances Jane VAN HORNE, married to Harold Ira SINNETT
    • Mary Anne 1937-1990, daughter of Herbert William GROOM and Ivy Rose FAUX, married to Ivan M ROBINS
    • Maud Marian 1911-1990, daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON
    • Noel James 1905-1990, son of Edwin and Annie Eliza FRAZER, married to Moyna Dorothy P SCURRAH
    • Paul Henry 1901-1990, son of Clement Hudson and Lucy M PIPPY, married to Elizabeth Charlotte BUTTLES
    • Sadie 1906-1990, daughter of Joseph and Grace Neesham DAVIE, married to Alan Norman E RANDAL
    • Thelma Hazel 1896-1990, daughter of John and Hannah TAYLOR, married to Newton W McMURRAY
    • Theodocia Matilda 1890-1990, daughter of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Maurice Hayes WELLS
    • Wilfred James E 1918-1990, son of Wilfred and Elizabeth L RICHARDSON, married to Sylvia Olive SLATER
    • William John 1911-1990, son of male
    • Amelia Llymella PIKE 1905-1990 wife of John Walter 1904-1974
    • Dorothy May WRIGHT 1905-1990 wife of William Stanley 1905-1986
    • Ella Mary HUDSON 1915-1990 wife of George
    • Hilda Bertha CHAPMAN 1902-1990 wife of Chester Lyman 1901
    • Hilda EDE 1913-1990 wife of James Montague 1911-1976
    • Laura May JACKSON 1909-1990 wife of John Lewis 1908-1994
    • Lillian R BENSON 1908-1990 wife of Arthur T 1908
    • Margaret GREENHOW 1930-1990 wife of Robert H
    • Sarah Margaret LEECH 1919-1990 wife of William Charles Joseph 1908-1997
    • Savinah Agnes LAW +1990 wife of Jack 1899-1978
  • 1991
    • Colin James 1950-1991, son of James Alexander and Shirley May SMITH
    • Edward Ferguson 1918-1991, married to Nellie Mary WATSON
    • Eleanor Annie 1913-1991, daughter of Wilbur Eugene and Jane Anthony LITTLE, married to John Merritt BROWN
    • George Henry 1903-1991, son of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON, married to Philladelphia E R PRATT
    • Hawley Rayfield 1901-1991, son of Marcus Truman and Martha Gertrude BEAL
    • Kathleen 1943-1991, daughter of James and Irene PALMER
    • Lewis Charles 1904-1991, son of Nicholas James and Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD, married to Dorothea MITCHELL
    • Mildred Gertrude 1899-1991, daughter of Marcus Truman and Martha Gertrude BEAL, married to Garnet Wolseley BEAL
    • Robert William 1928-1991, son of John Thomas and Florence Beatrice BURR, married to Kathleen Mary THOMAS
    • Sydney John Phillips 1905-1991, son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING, married to Marjorie C TYLER
    • Violet Mary 1910-1991, daughter of Elias William and Margaret McGOWAN, married to Roland HILL
    • Alice Emma Lucy BRIDGES 1908-1991 wife of Joseph Matthew 1907-1988
    • Beatrice M SPENCER 1908-1991 wife of William Ludlow 1916-1942
    • Constance Nora WRIGHT 1916-1991 wife of Herbert Edwin 1912-2010
    • Gladys Maria KEITH 1911-1991 wife of William Raymond 1914-1995
    • Helen Falconer JOHNSTONE 1911-1991 wife of Robert H
    • Vera Caroline MacFARLANE 1907-1991 wife of Harvey Lee 1903-1966
  • 1992
    • Alfred Robert 1908-1992, son of Alfred and Margaret Ann BROWN, married to Mary Catherine RYNES
    • Cyril Ashley 1913-1992, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Vivian WALKER
    • George William 1916-1992, son of Henry and Amy HANSON, father of Gary
    • Hazel 1929-1992, daughter of Lorrister Emery and Hazel Bell PATCHELL, married to Douglas FORBES
    • Ida Mae 1905-1992, daughter of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to Arthur Kilburn BURPEE
    • John C 1913-1992, son of John Hull and Clara Nettie CADWALLADER
    • John Tuke 1917-1992, son of James and Margaret J TUKE, married to Eileen M WALKER
    • Malcolm 1960-1992, son of Peter J and Gwendoline B WINYARD
    • Mildred V 1909-1992, daughter of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to James Emerson REDDEN
    • Sharlene 1949-1992, daughter of Crispen James and Mercedes MOSS
    • William James 1928-1992, son of James and Jane LOWTHER, married to Betty MILLER
    • Agnes Anne SMITH 1922-1992 wife of Alfred J 1912
    • Alice Lucy S BERWICK 1903-1992 wife of Frederick J
    • Ellen Isabella SCARLETT 1898-1992 wife of Frederick Wallace 1895-1956
  • 1993
    • Blanche 1900-1993, daughter of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER, married to Douglas STAFFORD
    • Charles 1897-1993, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL, married to Eileen Eleanor FLYNN
    • Christine Dorothy N 1913-1993, daughter of William and Avis MAY, married to Samuel John D DARCH
    • Frances Euphemie 1909-1993, daughter of Harry S and Mary Elizabeth CAIL, married to John Scott MURPHY
    • Francis George 1909-1993, son of George Claude and Mary Jane BURN, married to Beatrice W CORNISH
    • Hannah 1907-1993, daughter of John and Minnie HOWCROFT, married to George ELLIS
    • Margaret Willa 1891-1993, daughter of George Ludlow and Sarah Rosella BROWN, married to Charles Henry JACK
    • Nancy Elizabeth 1903-1993, daughter of Gilford and Elizabeth O'HEARN, married to Henry J O'BLENES
    • Phoebe Evelyn 1903-1993, daughter of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH, married to David Thomas LUXFORD
    • Richard Van 1923-1993, son of Floyd M and Olive F McKINNEY, married to Rula ??
    • Robert Charles 1907-1993, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Constance Alice Mildred Edith FISHER
    • William Walter 1921-1993, son of William Henry and Daisey A JONES, married to Elizabeth Druceil AMBROUS
    • Constance Alice Mildred Edith FISHER 1904-1993 wife of Robert Charles 1907-1993
    • Florence Gladys WILSON 1908-1993 wife of William C 1910
    • Lily Alice QUANTICK 1908-1993 wife of Albert 1902-1964
    • Pauline Mabel JOHNSTON 1919-1993 wife of Dow Jesse 1920-2003
  • 1994
    • Dorothy HOLLANDS 1899-1994 wife of Howard Harold 1900-1975
    • Ardith Eunice 1912-1994, daughter of William Alcorn and Ellen May KING, married to Vinton Douglas CLARK
    • Edward Cadwallander 1909-1994, son of William Ludlow and Maud Mary CADWALLADER, married to Edna M ??
    • Esther Ionian 1906-1994, daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Gladys Mary 1912-1994, daughter of John William and Alice NILES, married to Everett Lenwood EARLE
    • Gladys Mina 1893-1994, daughter of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL, married to Earl Merritt ASTLE
    • Greta M 1907-1994, daughter of Arthur Gordon and Bertha May WHEATON, married to Randall Lord GULLIFER
    • John Lewis 1908-1994, son of John and Emma HORTOP, married to Laura May JACKSON
    • Margery Keogh 1906-1994, daughter of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER, married to James Roney K MURPHY
    • Mary Margaret 1937-1994, daughter of Francis Edward George and Anastasia MORRISON
    • William Stanley 1910-1994, son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES, married to Florence Maggie Louise LYNDON
    • William Thomas G 1927-1994, son of Henry Thomas LEONARD and Catherine Emily GYNES, married to Mary A SARGEANT
    • Alice Julia JOHNSON 1906-1994 wife of Charles Henry 1905-1983
    • Beatrice Lilian WILLIAMS 1899-1994 wife of William J
    • Dorothy Orca Regina BRIDGES 1905-1994 wife of David Douglas 1905-1944
    • Marguerite Alma DAVIS 1917-1994 wife of Harold Udell 1915-1982
  • 1995
    • Alfred Vaughan 1917-1995, son of Alfred and Diana VAUGHAN, married to Glenys Irene NEWMAN
    • Basil Vivian 1920-1995, son of Walter Vivian and Gladys M MACNAMORE, married to Kathleen M MASLIN
    • Chester Irvine 1914-1995, son of William Alcorn and Ellen May KING, married to Helena Gertrude MILLS
    • Dorothy Jean 1922-1995, daughter of Richard and Dorothy SCHUMANN
    • Douglas William T 1920-1995, son of Douglas Otty and Harriet Eliza Priscilla GULLIVER, married to Brenda C PRICE
    • Edmund Richard J 1920-1995, son of Arthur Edmund and Rose May GIBBINS
    • Helen Mae 1918-1995, daughter of Paul Smith ESTABROOKS and Annie Isabelle BROWN
    • June 1930-1995, daughter of Lewis McIver and May J V KNIGHT, married to Sidney Charles HOLYDAY
    • Laurie James 1905-1995, son of Delhi and Elizabeth PHINNEY, married to Alice E ??
    • Lois Madge 1920-1995, daughter of Lorne Marcus and Carrie Evelyn HICKS, married to male PRAINO
    • Marjorie Grace 1919-1995, daughter of George Palmer and Maralla Jean TREADFOLD, married to George Albert DEAN
    • Peggy Eileen 1925-1995, daughter of Robert and Florence Ellen STONE, married to Adrian M F DOVE
    • Terence Gregory 1937-1995, son of William Thomas George and Esme Mary Emily GREGORY
    • Terrence William 1937-1995, son of William Stanley and Dorothy May WRIGHT
    • William Raymond 1914-1995, married to Gladys Maria KEITH
    • Bertha AMORDY 1901-1995 wife of William James A 1901-1996
    • Moyna Dorothy P SCURRAH 1912-1995 wife of Noel James 1905-1990
  • 1996
    • Della ?? 1907-1996 wife of Ronald 1904-1989
    • Alva Leotta MacILROY 1921-1996 wife of Frank Hayward 1915-1976
    • Blake Marshall 1914-1996, son of George Palmer and Maralla Jean TREADFOLD
    • Florence E 1907-1996, daughter of Wilfred L and Mary E ??, married to male ALDEN
    • Gladys Irene 1895-1996, daughter of Abraham James and Barbara Alice RANKIN, married to William Nicholson BUCHANAN
    • Hazel Maxwell 1908-1996, daughter of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON, married to Herb POGUE
    • Ivy Olive 1895-1996, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Angus Bellinger King JARRETT
    • John 1926-1996, son of Ernest Henry and Florence G TANK, married to Pamela J ROBERTS
    • Marion Palmer 1913-1996, daughter of Frank Hayward and Adeline Bertha PALMER, married to Thomas Albert MAXWELL
    • Myrtle Emma 1918-1996, daughter of Harold Victor and Gladys N LOVELL
    • Patrick 1924-1996, son of Francis and Hilda May BARNES, married to Gwendolyn Doreen MARTIN
    • Truman 1897-1996, son of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Vivian HICKS
    • Vita M 1907-1996, daughter of Thomas W and Jessie M ??, married to Wylder TOWSE
    • William James A 1901-1996, son of Fredrick Elmo and Edith Mary COXON, married to Bertha AMORDY
    • Anastasia MORRISON 1906-1996 wife of Francis Edward George 1904-1989
    • Gertrude Mildred WHEATON 1910-1996 wife of Ralph Edison 1909-2002
    • Sarah Annie MOORIN 1905-1996 wife of Edwin Henry 1909-1983
  • 1997
    • Eleanor CHASE +1997 wife of Ralph Odell 1921-2009
    • Nancy STILWELL 1913-1997 wife of Ernest Fred 1908-1989
    • Elsie Margaret ?? 1910-1997 wife of male
    • Diane Joan 1941-1997, child of Arthur T and Lillian R BENSON
    • Dorothy M 1911-1997, daughter of Archie Belyea and Mary C JACKSON, married to Reubin WILCOX
    • Eileen Joyce 1933-1997, child of Arthur T and Lillian R BENSON
    • Emma 1912-1997, daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN, married to William P DUTSON
    • Eva Blanche 1907-1997, daughter of Walter Price and Laura M GUNTER, married to Jewell Robin BULL
    • Frederick Abraham 1911-1997, son of William Robert and Rosa BENYUNES
    • Hazel Frances 1939-1997, daughter of Alan Bickle and Gwendolen E READ, married to Peter DANBURY
    • Martha Ann Kate 1906-1997, daughter of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN, married to Frederick Charles LONG
    • Maurice Walden 1918-1997, son of William Alcorn and Ellen May KING, married to Margaret Eudora BOULTER
    • Nita 1923-1997, daughter of Arthur Ernest and Effie ATHERTON, married to Frank F LIPSZ
    • Phyllis Evelyn Lee 1901-1997, daughter of Philip Henry and Jane WOOLLACOTT, married to George William COWELL
    • Violet Rose 1910-1997, daughter of Robert Reginald and Rose Emily SPITTLE, married to William Francis NORTHWAY
    • Walter Perkins 1914-1997, son of Wilfred L and Mary E ??, married to Bruna Francis CAMARRA
    • William Charles Joseph 1908-1997, son of William Charles and Martha Anne GREEN, married to Sarah Margaret LEECH
    • Dorothy Patience DICKINSON 1915-1997 wife of Alfred Austin 1910-1989
    • Leta M NIX 1905-1997 wife of John Albert 1900-1974
    • Nellie Mary WATSON 1913-1997 wife of Edward Ferguson 1918-1991
    • Susan WHITFIELD 1898-1997 wife of Edward W G 1897
  • 1998
    • Beryl M ?? 1920-1998 wife of Clifton Daniel 1923-1999
    • Alberta 1900-1998, daughter of Charles Wesley and Cynthia LORETTE, married to Titus E ESTABROOKS
    • Evelyn Ida 1901-1998, daughter of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Mace Lorenzo ESTABROOKS
    • Harold Francis 1924-1998, son of Malcolm Lloyd and Alice MILLS
    • Ivor William John 1919-1998, son of Stephen McIver and Minnie Frances CATER, married to Elizabeth D I WHEELER
    • Kathleen Lorraine 1939-1998, daughter of William James and Norah LEONARD, married to Lionel T PANTER
    • Laura Mabel 1909-1998, daughter of Charles and Alice HOWARD, married to Joseph GARSIDE
    • Phyllis Ileen 1915-1998, daughter of Edward Holland and Olive May PEASE, married to Leon William ERDMANN
    • Walter 1910-1998, son of William Henry and Alice STONEMAN, married to Grace WOOD
    • William Lloyd 1916-1998, son of William Henry and Florence Gilmore DAY, married to Jean Margaret Elizabeth TODD
    • Alberta ESTABROOKS [SAGE] 1900-1998 wife of Titus E 1889-1926
    • Edna Joyce BURROWS 1914-1998 wife of Frank Charles 1900-1979
    • Evelyn Ida ESTABROOKS 1901-1998 wife of Mace Lorenzo 1897-1956
    • Sylvia Olive SLATER 1917-1998 wife of Wilfred James E 1918-1990
  • 1999
    • Sarah B ?? 1912-1999 wife of Herbert H 1917-2004
    • Catherine MURRAY 1926-1999 wife of Michael Robert 1922-
    • Bobby Ernest 1921-1999, son of Sidney J and Beatrice Mary V YEO, married to Gwendolene M SMITH
    • Clifton Daniel 1923-1999, son of Daniel A and Mildred E PELKEY, married to Beryl M ??
    • Edgar Daniel 1916-1999, son of Daniel Bernard and Waltha HOUSE, married to Ivy V ??
    • Ellen Annie 1906-1999, daughter of Charles Cromhall and Anne Elliot THOMSON, married to David Glyn Lamond LACKIE
    • Floyd William 1918-1999, son of Chappelle Ellsworth and Verda KING, married to Emily Mae CROSSMAN
    • George Collins 1922-1999, son of Edward and Edith Bessie HORNE, married to Bronwen E SHILLABEER
    • James 1922-1999, son of James and Annie M CAUNTER
    • Merle Pringle 1913-1999, son of Frederic Leslie and Mary Ethel STEEVES, married to Ruth Hilda Mae BRYDGES
    • Pauline 1944-1999, daughter of Walter and Grace WOOD
    • Ronald Forrester 1905-1999, son of Alexander Maitland and Emily Kenyon FORRESTER, married to Curstan Jessie McCOWAN
    • Ronald William 1920-1999, son of Ronald E and Agnes T KEENEY, married to Gloria SANDBERG
    • Annie Margaret SUTHERLAND 1918-1999 wife of Frank Cephas 1915
    • Gwendoline May RUTTER 1921-1999 wife of Clarence Mervyn 1916-2008
    • Mavis CLINTON 1912-1999 wife of Malcolm Amos Lloyd 1912-1983
    • Winifred Violet RAINER 1921-1999 wife of Reginald Albert 1918-2008
  • 2000
    • Edna M ?? 1912-2000 wife of Edward Cadwallander 1909-1994
    • Amy Florence 1910-2000, daughter of Sidney and Florence Emma POWELL, married to Leslie Alfred HELPS
    • Caroline Lilian 1910-2000, daughter of William Henry and Caroline PEGG, married to Thomas William H JOBBINS
    • Charles Dodd 1942-2000, son of Harry Wellington and Elizabeth Alma PRYOR
    • Edith G 1915-2000, daughter of William Henry and Florence Gilmore DAY
    • Geraldine L 1916-2000, daughter of Gilford and Elizabeth O'HEARN, married to Roderick F SEARS
    • Helena May 1920-2000, daughter of Lewis McIver and May J V KNIGHT, married to William G HIXSON
    • Iris Katherine May 1922-2000, daughter of Clarence Leonard and Catherine DUFFY, married to Francis David ROCHE
    • Ivy Louisa 1904-2000, daughter of William and Avis MAY, married to William C A CANN
    • James Matthew 1922-2000, son of Roy Moulton and Mary Marie WALKER
    • Kenneth George 1926-2000, son of Frederick George and Dora Kathleen JURY, married to Evelyn Patricia CANNING
    • Lebaron Macintosh 1914-2000, son of Wilbur Eugene and Jane Anthony LITTLE, married to Margaret Elizabeth HALL
    • Marjorie Mae 1909-2000, daughter of Lewis Lorne and Louise Lillian WIGMORE, married to Frank Redford CROSSMAN
    • Verna P 1920-2000, daughter of Frank Luman and Fern McCARTY, married to Harry F PRYOR
    • Wesley W 1911-2000, son of Alder Trueman and Jessie Maud HICKS, married to Hazel B HOLMES
    • Ada Clara BEALE 1909-2000 wife of George William 1906-1986
    • Caroline Ellen SMITH 1914-2000 wife of James 1913
    • Grace WOOD 1917-2000 wife of Walter 1910-1998
    • Mary CUMMINGS 1913-2000 wife of Cyril George 1914-1977
  • 2001
    • Eva HAGGERTY +2001 wife of Gordon Thomas 1918-2002
    • Margaret Elizabeth JOHNSON 1922-2001 wife of Jarvis Hayward 1919-2012
    • Alfred John 1918-2001, son of James M and Mary A BLACKBURN
    • Charles William George 1921-2001, son of Lewis McIver and May J V KNIGHT, married to Roma KEEPING
    • Coleman Milton 1918-2001, son of Edwin Linklater and Florence HARMON, father of Timothy Arthur Kelly
    • Delmont Ralph 1936-2001, son of Floyd M and Olive F McKINNEY, married to Helen M LUCE
    • Doris Esme 1913-2001, daughter of Charles Edward and Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON
    • Ellenor Jane 1915-2001, daughter of Edward G and Katherine GILES, married to Russell Lowell WELLS
    • John 1914-2001, son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT, married to Isabel Meryl IRWIN
    • Ola 1907-2001, daughter of Francis Nathan and Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS, married to Frederick Earl EATON
    • Parker Allison 1921-2001, son of Chandler and Bessie M HICKS, married to Dorothy GOULD
    • Peter J 1929-2001, son of Samuel George and Annie WHILEY, married to Gwendoline B WINYARD
    • Peter James 1931-2001, son of Clifford Harold and Flora E COWLER
    • Russell Carman 1930-2001, son of Russel George and Laura Evelin WARD, married to Charlotte Agnes HICKS
    • Russell Reg 1969-2001, son of Adrian Benny and Vivien Anne COCK
    • Eileen Eleanor FLYNN 1905-2001 wife of Charles 1897-1993
    • Elizabeth Druceil AMBROUS 1923-2001 wife of William Walter 1921-1993
    • Phyllis Marie HISCOX 1911-2001 wife of Christopher Reginald 1912-1989
    • Vivian WALKER 1911-2001 wife of Cyril Ashley 1913-1992
  • 2002
    • Elizabeth Charlotte BUTTLES 1907-2002 wife of Paul Henry 1901-1990
    • Mabel Graham ANDERSON 1916-2002 wife of Charles Frederick 1914-2006
    • Clara A KAY +2002 wife of Alder T 1919-1988
    • Iris Myrtle McCONCHIE 1914-2002 wife of Boyd Jackson 1914-1987
    • Catherine Marguerite 1915-2002, daughter of Frederick Henry and Charlotte Pearl Lillian TERRYBERRY, married to Norman RYAN
    • Donald Jasper 1924-2002, son of Isaac JASPER and Dinah Bessie EASTERBROOK, married to Laura Joan CROCK
    • Edward John 1928-2002, son of John Snow and Mary E CLIFTON, married to Joan Frances J KNIGHT
    • Evelyn M 1907-2002, daughter of Arthur S and Mary Alice PHINNEY
    • Gordon Thomas 1918-2002, son of William Giles and Lena May ROBINS, married to Eva HAGGERTY
    • Nellie 1912-2002, daughter of Francis Nathan and Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS, married to Lemuel A SMITH
    • Neta E 1909-2002, daughter of Archie James and Edith Viola BOULIN, married to Clarence Hatheway REED
    • Ola G 1916-2002, daughter of Leonard and Bertha McFEE, married to Gerard W ESTABROOKS
    • Ralph Edison 1909-2002, son of Thalbert and Alice Edith ESTABROOKS, married to Gertrude Mildred WHEATON
    • Dorothy Hilda WILD 1916-2002 wife of Henry E
    • Florence Ellen STONE 1894-2002 wife of Robert 1892-1974
    • Ida Armstrong McCUTCHEON 1906-2002 wife of Claud Hayward 1893-1953
    • Ola G ESTABROOKS 1916-2002 wife of Gerard W 1910
  • 2003
    • Adrian Benny 1944-2003, son of Frederick Stanley and Elsie Margaret BURROWS, married to Vivien Anne COCK
    • Alice Beatrice 1913-2003, daughter of George Butler and Zilla Jane O'BRIEN, married to male BURNS
    • Cyril 1918-2003, son of Harry and Edith M EDWARDS
    • Dale 1942-2003, son of Arthur Frederick and Vivian M MARLOW, married to Cinderella HAMAN
    • Dow Jesse 1920-2003, son of Frank James and Lulu Maude FOSTER, married to Pauline Mabel JOHNSTON
    • Edna Louise 1920-2003, daughter of George and Rosa Eliza TRICK, married to William R JOHN
    • Mary Frances 1935-2003, married to John FOWLER
    • Mildred Margaret 1917-2003, daughter of William Alcorn and Ellen May KING, married to Eldon Hubert McKINLEY
    • Miriam Idella 1914-2003, daughter of Henry Ashley and Marcella V PURDY
    • Muriel 1930-2003, daughter of Stephen and Amy Eveline Phyllis TOWELL
    • Philip Allen 1921-2003, son of Samuel Wood and Sarah B CALDWELL, married to Freda Pauline DE MERCHANT
    • Terrance Keith 1962-2003, son of James Alexander and Shirley May SMITH
    • Dorothea MITCHELL 1906-2003 wife of Lewis Charles 1904-1991
    • Edith Charlotte MEASON 1907-2003 wife of Thomas George 1910-1987
    • Emily Phyllis JEFFS [SMURTHWAITE] 1912-2003 wife of Robert Victor 1913-1968
    • Phyllis Lorraine WRY 1924-2003 wife of Vernon Travers 1924-2006
  • 2004
    • Albert John 1910-2004, son of George Claude and Mary Jane BURN, married to Winifred Lucy ELDRIDGE
    • Duncan MacIntosh 1953-2004, son of Lebaron Macintosh and Margaret Elizabeth HALL
    • Hannah Margaret 1910-2004, daughter of William Thomas and Hannah Margaret EDWARDS, married to Horace Cyril JEFFERIES
    • Harold Edwin 1924-2004, son of William Giles and Lena May ROBINS, married to Nora Kathleen POTTS
    • Herbert H 1917-2004, son of Walter Berkley and Elizabeth NOSEWORTHY, married to Sarah B ??
    • Kathleen 1915-2004, daughter of Theodore and Annie May GORING, married to male NYHOLT
    • Louena Belle 1921-2004, daughter of Paul Smith ESTABROOKS and Annie Isabelle BROWN
    • Marion Elizabeth 1916-2004, daughter of Nathan Francis and Theresa MALONEY, married to Thomas Patrick KELLY
    • Norman More 1910-2004, son of William and Alice Mary BRADLEY
    • Pamela 1939-2004, daughter of Edwin Henry and Sarah Annie MOORIN, married to Bruce R WILSON
    • Raymond E 1928-2004, son of Albert Edward and Beatrice HOAR, married to Shirley ALLEN
    • Robert Tweedy 1920-2004, son of James Gordon and Alice Agnes ARCHIBALD, married to Marjorie Lucille MILLIREN
    • Timothy Arthur Kelly 1953-2004, son of Coleman Milton
    • Aleen SMITH 1920-2004 wife of Joseph Henry 1885-1960
    • Margaret SEAL 1938-2004 wife of Alan Rex 1934-1972
    • Norah LARKIN 1925-2004 wife of Frank 1925
    • Olive Mary RALLS 1918-2004 wife of Anthony John 1923-2005
  • 2005
    • Albert John 1921-2005, son of Albert Edward and Anna Rebecca MAGILL, married to Joyce E KNIGHTLEY
    • Alfred William 1909-2005, son of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE, married to Ivy L PAFFEY
    • Alma Gertrude 1919-2005, daughter of Walter Berkley and Elizabeth NOSEWORTHY
    • Annie Florence 1913-2005, daughter of Carl and Gertrude BABCOCK, married to Norman Leslie ESTABROOKS
    • Anthony John 1923-2005, son of Stanley Herbert and Rosina TROTT, married to Olive Mary RALLS
    • Barbara 1934-2005, daughter of Edward James and Emma E DICKERSON, married to James Sidney STOWE
    • Bernard Franklin 1936-2005, son of Walter Ray ESTABROOKS and Myrtle Idella OLMSTEAD, married to Ursela WAGNER
    • Daisy Belle 1910-2005, daughter of Frank Morice and Laura Viola ESTABROOKS, married to Lawson F PHINNEY
    • Ethel B 1909-2005, daughter of Arthur Gordon and Bertha May WHEATON, married to Carl E PETTENGILL
    • Hattie Mae 1909-2005, daughter of Alder Trueman and Jessie Maud HICKS, married to Raymond C SEARS
    • Helen Elsie 1921-2005, daughter of Albert Samuel and Zora HICKS, married to Edward L SEARS
    • Irene Bell 1926-2005, daughter of Walter Berkley and Elizabeth NOSEWORTHY
    • Leonard Richard 1921-2005, son of Cyril Ernest Edward and Mabel A GIGG, married to Margaret Martha DELAFIELD
    • Phyllis Margaret 1927-2005, daughter of Gilbert Henry and Margaret TAYLOR, married to Thomas Edwin EASTERBROOK
    • Rosaline E 1919-2005, daughter of Frank Luman and Fern McCARTY, married to Preston MULLEN
    • Roy Edward 1927-2005, son of Harold Bickle and Alice Maud DALTON, married to Edna M HILL
    • Ruth Fleuelling 1923-2005, daughter of Raymond Gilmore Stanley and Aileen Marie HOHMANN, married to David STONER
    • Ruth H 1925-2005, daughter of Samuel Chesley and Ethel May ORSER
    • Annie Florence ESTABROOKS 1913-2005 wife of Norman Leslie 1902
    • Isabel V McDONALD 1911-2005 wife of Hugh John 1910-1985
    • Mary Ellen REES 1927-2005 wife of Robert Richard 1923-1971
    • Phyllis Margaret EASTERBROOK 1927-2005 wife of Thomas Edwin 1918-1979
    • Roma KEEPING 1929-2005 wife of Charles William George 1921-2001
    • Sylvia Ann JURGENSON 1933-2005 wife of Robert Murray 1926-1988
  • 2006
    • Marjorie E DOWNEY 1920-2006 wife of Ernest David 1919-2009
    • Evelyn Jessie HARRISON 1919-2006 wife of Roy Bard 1916-2008
    • Alfred John 1924-2006, son of Hedley James and Flora M COCKWILL
    • Charles Frederick 1914-2006, son of Walter Berkley and Elizabeth NOSEWORTHY, married to Mabel Graham ANDERSON
    • Colburn Elmer 1919-2006, son of Albert Samuel and Zora HICKS, married to Irene Marjorie HICKS
    • Donald Alan R 1938-2006, son of Richard and Doris OLDROYD
    • Edna Gladys 1917-2006, daughter of George Claude and Mary Jane BURN, married to John T KINGWELL
    • Edward G 1920-2006, son of Edward G and Katherine GILES
    • Eleanor Irving 1923-2006, daughter of Fred Stanley and Fannie Hazel JOHNSON, married to Andrew B WYMAN
    • Frederick Stanley 1918-2006, son of Fred Stanley and Fannie Hazel JOHNSON
    • Hanford Harold 1926-2006, son of Hanford Howard and Eva HOLMES
    • Henry Norman Cecil 1902-2006, son of Philip Henry and Jane WOOLLACOTT, married to Norah Ethel BRIDGER
    • Margaret Doris 1942-2006, daughter of Charles and Eileen Eleanor FLYNN, married to Norman REID
    • Raymond Laurence 1924-2006, son of George Herbert Lawrence and Beatrice WAYCOTT, married to Anne M CARTER
    • Robert David George 1955-2006, son of Kenneth George and Evelyn Patricia CANNING, married to Deborah J KEEN
    • Ronald Keith 1924-2006, son of Isaac George and Sarah Ann MILLS, married to Norma Joyce CLARK
    • Vernon Travers 1924-2006, son of Chappelle Ellsworth and Verda KING, married to Phyllis Lorraine WRY
    • Annie Hilda HEGARTY 1912-2006 wife of Victor Herbert 1910-1985
    • Emily Mary RICHARDSON [COCKLE] 1914-2006 wife of Alfred Charles 1911-1982
    • Kathryn Ann KILEY 1925-2006 wife of Bruce Bertram 1921-1988
    • Margaret Lavina McAFEE 1916-2006 wife of Henry Alden 1912-2010
  • 2007
    • Ruby R SMITH 1932-2007 wife of Davis W 1915-1989
    • Anthony Herbert 1933-2007, son of Herbert SPITTLE and Florence Lilian GARDNER
    • Douglas Neil 1924-2007, son of Lorne Marcus and Carrie Evelyn HICKS, married to Gladys M ??
    • Edith Angela 1914-2007, daughter of William Walter and Edith CATTLEY, married to James B G MITCHELL
    • George 1919-2007, son of John and Minnie HOWCROFT, married to Dorothy Amelia GODFREY
    • Helen Geneva 1918-2007, daughter of Frank Luman and Fern McCARTY, married to Aubrey S HAWKSLEY
    • Janice E 1927-2007, daughter of Shirley H and Dorothy Mildred MARTIN, married to Hazen GARTLEY
    • Norman John 1923-2007, son of Abraham John James and Ivy Rita NORMAN, married to Dorothy Patricia DIVOLA
    • Phyllis Grace 1919-2007, daughter of John Thomas and Florence Beatrice BURR, married to Herbert John CANNING
    • Ruth Elizabeth 1913-2007, daughter of George Palmer and Maralla Jean TREADFOLD
    • Wanda Mary 1931-2007, daughter of Alfred and Maude Crosby PARKER, married to Carroll Wayne SPEIGHTS
    • Margaret Hilda HUGHES 1910-2007 wife of Ronald Gordon 1909-1985
    • Margaret Irene FLYNN 1913-2007 wife of Stanley Frederick 1909
  • 2008
    • Alan David 1936-2008, son of Alfred John and May JOHNSON, married to Doreen G RELPH
    • Cecil Allison 1913-2008, son of Chandler and Bessie M HICKS, married to Eleanor May MAXWELL
    • Clara Jane 1921-2008, daughter of Harry J and Ellen T HANNAFORD
    • Clara Mae 1908-2008, daughter of Frederick B and Lelia Ada LONDON, married to Theodore Manzer ESTABROOKS
    • Clarence Mervyn 1916-2008, son of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS, married to Gwendoline May RUTTER
    • David Richard 1951-2008, son of Robert Richard and Mary Ellen REES, married to Glynda D LEWIS
    • Ernest Freeland 1949-2008, son of Robert Norris and Marion Wenonah ESTABROOKS
    • Hannah Madeline 1919-2008, daughter of Charles Wesley and Cynthia LORETTE, married to Robert Martin RHUDE
    • Harry Aubrey 1914-2008, son of Henry and Florence FORD, married to Margaret Betty POVEY
    • Joan 1914-2008, daughter of William James and Laura Jessie PAWLEY
    • Pearl Annie 1917-2008, daughter of Theodore and Annie May GORING, married to Armand Austin KEALL
    • Peter Christopher 1939-2008, son of Christopher Reginald and Phyllis Marie HISCOX, married to Valerie R LOVELOCK
    • Reginald Albert 1918-2008, son of Bertie and Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN, married to Winifred Violet RAINER
    • Roy Bard 1916-2008, son of John Walter and Daisy M BARD, married to Evelyn Jessie HARRISON
    • Clara Mae ESTABROOKS 1908-2008 wife of Theodore Manzer 1908-1968
    • Lilian Kathleen WALLEN 1917-2008 wife of Joseph H 1915
    • Winifred Lucy ELDRIDGE 1917-2008 wife of Albert John 1910-2004
  • 2009
    • Grace Katherine WEBSTER 1910-2009 wife of Kenneth Owen 1909-1983
    • Laurel May ? +2009 wife of Raymond
    • Cyril James 1919-2009, son of William Henry and Rhoda PETHERICK
    • Dana Boone 1931-2009, daughter of Paul Smith ESTABROOKS and Annie Isabelle BROWN
    • Dean Adrian 1966-2009, son of Adrian Benny and Vivien Anne COCK, married to Donna C WILLIAMS
    • Ernest David 1919-2009, son of Henry Ashley and Marcella V PURDY, married to Marjorie E DOWNEY
    • Evelyn Annie 1920-2009, daughter of N K and Dinah Bessie EASTERBROOK
    • Floyd George 1926-2009, son of Russel George and Laura Evelin WARD, married to Florence Mae FILLMORE
    • Henry William 1921-2009, son of William Henry and Mary Ann A GATFIELD
    • James Alexander 1926-2009, son of Abraham John James and Ivy Rita NORMAN, married to Shirley May SMITH
    • John Sidney 1943-2009, son of Sidney John and Kathleen KELLAWAY
    • Kathleen Joyce 1911-2009, daughter of Charles Gideon and Winifred HUNTER, married to Walter Douglas ARTHURS
    • Kenneth George 1930-2009, son of Dennis George and Nancy Walsh BERN
    • Maude Florence 1908-2009, daughter of Percy Arthur and Ethel Maude LANE
    • Paul J 1930-2009, son of Laurie James and Alice E ??, married to Setsu ARAI
    • Ralph Odell 1921-2009, son of Frank Luman and Fern McCARTY, married to Eleanor CHASE
    • Ronald Leonard 1931-2009, son of William Henry and Caroline PEGG
    • Wesley William 1931-2009, son of Wesleyan Thomas and Emma Elizabeth WRIGHT, married to Joan B ROCK
    • Brenda Dorothy WAKELY 1932-2009 wife of John Martin 1924-1976
    • Doris OLDROYD [HOLLINGSWORTH] 1916-2009 wife of Richard
    • Elizabeth Patricia McGWINN 1941-2009 wife of Nicholas Charles 1932-2016
    • Honor Marion Neville SOUTH 1913-2009 wife of John 1916
    • Joan Elizabeth BIGGS 1916-2009 wife of William J
    • Margaret Betty POVEY 1918-2009 wife of Harry Aubrey 1914-2008
    • Ruth Hilda Mae BRYDGES 1918-2009 wife of Merle Pringle 1913-1999

Years after 2009 not indexed for privacy reasons


Easterbrook Family History Last updated:site 2021-07-08 page 2020-06-14
© Copyright Mark Easterbrook 2003-2021 (Hampshire, England).
The Family Tree diagrams and reports are generated from a GeneWeb database.
The information on this page must be used only for personal genealogy purposes. Commercial use is not permitted.