World Map Guild of One Name Studies

EASTERBROOK GENEALOGY 

The history of the Easterbrook family name 

Navigation


Introduction

Easterbrook Name

Devon

West Country (excl.Devon)

South East England

Rest of British Isles

Europe

Africa

Americas

Canada

USA

Australia and New Zealand

Asia

Other Surnames

Ancestor Trees

Resources

Monumental Inscriptions

Life Event Registration

Census Transcriptions

Document Transcriptions

Credits


Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional
 

Year of Birth Index

  • 1600-1699
    • Eliyous 1652-, son of Richard and Johan ??
    • Mary 1654-, daughter of Richard and Johan ??
    • Ephraim 1656-, son of George and Thomasin ?, married to Mary RISE
    • Benjamin 1659-, son of George and Thomasin ?
    • Elizabeth 1679-, daughter of Elias and Johane BEARD
    • Joseph 1685-, son of Joseph and Elizabeth TREASE
    • Ephraim 1688-, son of Ephraim and Mary RISE
    • Benjamin 1689-, son of Joseph and Elizabeth TREASE
    • William 1694-1770, married to Frances RADFORD
  • 1700-1709
    • Robert ca 1700-, married to Elizabeth HOWELL
    • Elizabeth 1707-, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • Nicholas 1709-, son of Elias and Elizabeth ?, married to Elizabeth HYNE
  • 1710-1719
    • Joan 1711-, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • Mary 1712-, daughter of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • Thomas 1713-, son of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • Elias 1714-, son of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • Joan 1715-, daughter of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • John 1716-, son of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • William 1717-, son of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • John 1718-, son of William and Frances RADFORD, married to Joan COCKRAM
    • Agnes 1719-, daughter of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • Thomas 1719-, son of Elias and Elizabeth ?
  • 1720-1729
    • Elias 1720-, married to Mary TOLCHARD
    • Mary 1720-, daughter of William and Frances RADFORD, married to Michael WHITSTONE
    • Elias 1721-, son of Thomas and Johan NORRIS
    • James 1721-, son of Elias and Elizabeth ?
    • Benjamin ca 1722-, married to Joanna FRANKLIN
    • Grace 1722-, daughter of William and Frances RADFORD, married to John COCKRAM
    • Joseph 1722-, son of John and Mary TURPIN
    • Dorothy 1725-, daughter of William and Frances RADFORD, married to George FURZE
    • Mary 1726-, daughter of Stephen and Mary ERSKIN
    • John 1727-, son of John and Mary TURPIN
    • George 1728-, son of William and Frances RADFORD, married to Agnes EASTON
  • 1730-1739
    • Philip 1731-, son of Samuel and Hannah RISDON, married to Sarah GIBBONS
    • Daniel 1734-, son of Solomon and Mary BARTLETT, married to Sarah PITTS
    • Elias 1734-1735, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • John 1735-1795, son of Solomon and Mary BARTLETT, married to Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • Mary 1735-1739, daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Mary 1736-, daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • Thomas 1737-, son of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Elias 1738-, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • John 1739-, son of John and Mary WALDRON
  • 1740
    • Jacob 1740-, son of Jacob and Mary GILES, married to Mary HILLMAN
    • Mary 1740-, daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
  • 1741
    • Elizabeth 1741-, daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • John ca 1741-, son of Robert and Elizabeth HOWELL, married to Margaret BRYAN
  • 1742
    • Innocente 1742-, daughter of Jacob and Mary GILES, married to John DOWNE
    • James 1742-, son of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
  • 1743
    • Samuel 1743-, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
  • 1744
    • Benjamin 1744-, son of John , married to Joan ?
    • Daniel 1744-, son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Thomas 1744-, son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
  • 1745
    • Elizabeth 1745-1748, daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Grace 1745-1823, daughter of John and Mary WALDRON, married to James EASTERBROOK
    • Joan 1745-, daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Joseph 1745-, son of Jacob and Mary GILES
  • 1746
    • John 1746-, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HYNE
    • Mirriam 1746-1746, daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
  • 1747
    • Elias 1747-1755, son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • John 1747-, son of Jacob and Mary GILES, married to Sarah GRIFFITHS
    • Mirriam 1747-1750, daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
  • 1748
    • Elizabeth 1748-, daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD, married to ? LUSCOMBE
    • Mary 1748-, daughter of Jacob and Mary GILES
    • Tamsin 1748-, daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
  • 1749
    • James 1749-1825, son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD, married to Grace EASTERBROOK
    • Joan 1749-, daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • John 1749-, son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • John 1749-1750, son of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • Mary 1749-, daughter of James and Mary ?
  • 1750
    • Charles Joseph 1750-, son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Elizabeth 1750-, daughter of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Jacob 1750-, son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • James 1750-, son of John and Mary WALDRON
    • Joseph 1750-, son of Jacob and Mary GILES
  • 1751
    • Frances 1751-1752, daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • William 1751-1835, married to Mary CRIDGE
  • 1752
    • Samuel 1752-, son of Benjamin and Joanna FRANKLIN, married to Ester ROUND
    • Thomas Coryndon 1752-, son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
  • 1753
    • Abial 1753, married to Ruth MILLER
    • Elizabeth 1753-, daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • Mary 1753-, daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Mary 1753-, daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Mary 1753-, daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
  • 1754
    • Jane 1754-, daughter of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • John 1754-1816, son of Ambrose , married to Anne ELLIS
  • 1755
    • Benjamin 1755-, son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Giles 1755-1755, son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • William 1755-, son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
  • 1756
    • Henry 1756-, son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Robert 1756-1836, married to Joan LEMEN
  • 1757
    • Armenell 1757-, daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • Grace 1757-, daughter of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Jane 1757-, daughter of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Nicholas 1757-, son of Thomas and Tamsin BUTLAND
    • Thomsin 1757-, daughter of George and Agnes EASTON
  • 1758
    • Elizabeth 1758-, daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Martha 1758-, daughter of Jacob and Mary HILLMAN
    • Nicholas 1758-1758, son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
  • 1759
    • Ebenezer 1759-1851, married to Martha FLETCHER
    • Elizabeth 1759-, daughter of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
    • Frances 1759-, daughter of George and Agnes EASTON
    • Grace 1759-, daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Joan 1759-1842, daughter of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Nicholas 1759-, son of Thomas and Merriam FORD
    • William Wallacott 1759-, son of N K and Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, married to Mary ROWDON
  • 1760
    • Elias 1760-, son of Elias and Mary TOLCHARD, married to Joan ROWE
    • Frances 1760-, daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
  • 1761
    • Eleanor 1761-, daughter of John and Agnes DAMERELL, married to Thomas MIDDLEWICK
    • Mary 1761-1777, daughter of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
    • Philip 1761-, son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
    • Sarah 1761-, daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE, relationship to N K
    • Thomas 1761-, son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
  • 1762
    • Christopher 1762-, son of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Grace 1762-, daughter of Benjamin and Frances LUXMOORE
    • Joan 1762-1795, daughter of John and Joan COCKRAM
    • John 1762-, son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
  • 1763
    • Elias 1763-, son of William and Jane WESTAWAY, married to Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Elisabeth 1763-, daughter of William and Mary ?
    • John 1763-, son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Thomas 1763-, married to Sarah WESTLAKE
  • 1764
    • Mary 1764-, daughter of George and Agnes EASTON
    • William 1764-, son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS, married to Mary BALL
  • 1765
    • Daniel 1765-, son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
    • John 1765-, son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Joseph 1765-, son of John and Mary DOWN
    • Samuel 1765-1846, son of John and Agnes DAMERELL, married to Ann WINGETT
  • 1766
    • Ann 1766-, daughter of Thomas and Ann PETHERBRIDGE
    • Elizabeth 1766-, daughter of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • Elizabeth 1766-1787, daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Thomas 1766-, son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
  • 1767
    • Benjamin 1767-, son of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • Joseph 1767-1810, son of Jacob and Mary HILLMAN, married to Mary NOTT
    • Mary 1767-, daughter of Benjamin and Joan ?
    • Nicholas 1767-, son of William and Jane WESTAWAY
    • Philip 1767-, son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS, married to Mary WARREN
    • William 1767-, son of Samuel and Ann CURSON
  • 1768
    • Agness 1768-, daughter of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Grace 1768-, daughter of George and Agnes EASTON
    • Joan 1768-, daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH, married to William SMERDON
    • John 1768-1861, married to Catherine EBBETT
    • Thomas 1768-1860, married to Jane MADDICOTT
  • 1769
    • Benjamin 1769-, son of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • Benjamin 1769-, son of Benjamin and Joan ?, married to female ??
    • James 1769-1854, son of William and Jane WESTAWAY, married to Grace EVANS
    • Thomas 1769-1852, son of William and Mary ?, married to Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • William 1769-1769, son of Daniel and Sarah PITTS
  • 1770
    • Josiah 1770-1772, son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
    • Mary 1770-, daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE, married to Richard SIMS
    • Mary 1770-, daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH, married to John SKINNER
    • Mary 1770-, daughter of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • Samuel 1770-, son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
  • 1771
    • John 1771-, son of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • John 1771-1855, son of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE, married to Sarah TAPP
    • John ca 1771-1839, married to Joanna ??
  • 1772
    • Ann 1772-, daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH
    • Joanna 1772-, daughter of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • John 1772-, son of John and Anne ELLIS
    • Sarah 1772-, daughter of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
    • William 1772-, son of John and Agnes DAMERELL
  • 1773
    • Ann 1773-, daughter of Benjamin and Joan ?
    • Elizabeth 1773-, daughter of John and Anne ELLIS
    • John 1773-, married to Sophia MAYER
    • Mary 1773-, daughter of William and Elizabeth PULSER
    • Mary 1773-, daughter of Daniel and Joan ?
  • 1774
    • Ann 1774-, daughter of William and Mary ?
    • John 1774-1797, son of James and Grace EASTERBROOK
    • John 1774-, son of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • John 1774-1814, son of William EASTERBROOKE and Elizabeth BEARE, married to Mary FERRIS
    • Mary 1774-, relationship to N K
    • Nicholas 1774-, son of Elias and Mary NORRISH, married to Elizabeth TARR
    • Samuel 1774-, son of Philip and Sarah GIBBONS
    • Sarah 1774-, daughter of Samuel and Ester ROUND, married to Britton SKINNER
    • Susannah 1774-, daughter of John and Agnes DAMERELL, relationship to N K
  • 1775
    • Elizabeth 1775-, daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • Joan 1775-, daughter of James and Grace EASTERBROOK, married to James HANSFORD
    • Mary Ann 1775, daughter of John and Margaret BRYAN
    • Nicholas 1775-1846, son of John and Anne ELLIS, married to Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Richard 1775-, son of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • William ca 1775-, married to Sarah Martin ?
  • 1776
    • Elizabeth 1776-, daughter of William and Elizabeth BEARE
    • George Pennaligan Bryan 1776-1832, son of John and Margaret BRYAN, married to Mary Ann McDONALD
    • Jennifer 1776-, daughter of Benjamin and Joan ?
    • William ca 1776-/1851, married to Eleanor LUCAS
    • William 1776-, son of Elias and Mary NORRISH, married to Jane ??
  • 1777
    • James 1777-, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD, married to Jane ANDREWS
    • Joanna 1777-, daughter of John and Agnes DAMERELL, married to Thomas CROSS
    • Joseph 1777-, son of Samuel EASTERBROOKE and Ann CURSON, married to Elizabeth HARDY
    • Mary 1777-, daughter of James and Grace EASTERBROOK
    • Samuel 1777-1829, married to Jane ??
  • 1778
    • Anne 1778-1780, daughter of John and Joan BRIMECOMBE
    • Martha 1778-, daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH, married to John TAYLOR
    • Rebecca 1778-, daughter of William and Elizabeth PULSER, married to John WOODMAN
  • 1779
    • Elizabeth 1779-, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • Roger 1779-, married to Mary GILLARD
  • 1780
    • Ann 1780-, daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Anne 1780-, daughter of N K and Sarah EASTERBROOK
    • Elizabeth 1780-, daughter of James and Grace EASTERBROOK, married to Luke BARTER
    • James 1780-1869, married to Lilly E WRY
    • John 1780-1853, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD, married to Mary SMERDON
    • Mary 1780-, daughter of Thomas and Mary ?
    • Mary ca 1780-, married to William STEPHENS
    • Matthew ca 1780-, married to Phillis JAMESON
    • Richard ca 1780-/1851, married to Mary Ann WOON
  • 1781
    • Ann 1781-, married to N K
    • Elias 1781-, son of Elias and Mary NORRISH, married to Elizabeth VEALL
    • Elias 1781-1858, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD, married to Joan STRANGER
    • Grace 1781-1821, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE, relationship to N K
    • James 1781-1783, son of James and Grace EASTERBROOK
    • Richard ca 1781-1846, married to Anna OLVER
    • Thomas 1781-1837, married to Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
  • 1782
    • Ann 1782-, daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • John 1782-, son of John and Frances JARMAN
    • Martin 1782, son of Abial and Ruth MILLER, married to Sabrina SWIFT
    • Mary 1782-, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • Sarah 1782-, daughter of William and Elizabeth PULSER
  • 1783
    • Elias 1783-, son of Elias and Joan ROWE, married to Priscilla GUSWELL
    • Elizabeth 1783-, daughter of William Wallacott and Mary ROWDON
    • Elizabeth 1783-1783, daughter of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • Grace 1783-, daughter of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • James 1783-, son of James and Grace EASTERBROOK
    • John ca 1783-, married to Jane WOOLLACOTT
    • John 1783-, son of Elias and Mary NORRISH, married to Mary LEAMAN
  • 1784
    • Elizabeth 1784-, daughter of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • James 1784-, son of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • James 1784-, son of Samuel and Ann CURSON
    • John 1784-, son of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Robert 1784-, son of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • William 1784-, son of William and Elizabeth BEARE
  • 1785
    • David 1785, son of Ebenezer and Martha FLETCHER
    • James ca 1785-, married to Jane PALK
    • John 1785-, son of William and Mary BALL
    • John 1785-, son of Robert and Joan LEMEN, married to Mary NICHOLS
    • Peter 1785-1827, son of John and Frances JARMAN, married to Mary CALLENDER
    • Richard 1785-, son of Thomas and Mary ?
    • Sarah 1785-, daughter of Richard and Mary ?
    • Thomas 1785-1811, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
  • 1786
    • James 1786-, son of Elias and Mary NORRISH, married to Susan LAMPE
    • Richard 1786-1793, son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Samuel 1786-1871/, married to Jane E WRY
    • Thomas 1786-, son of James and Grace EASTERBROOK, married to Ann NICHOLS
    • William 1786-, son of William and Mary BALL, married to Mary ??
  • 1787
    • Daniel 1787-?1865, son of Elias and Joan ROWE, married to Mary GOSWELL
    • David Hackett 1787-1873, married to Sarah PURDY
    • Elizabeth 1787-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE, married to John LANG
    • Elizabeth 1787-, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Mary 1787-, daughter of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Samuel 1787-1787, son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Samuel 1787-1871, married to Myra PALMER
    • William 1787-1790, son of John and Frances ?
  • 1788
    • Ann 1788-, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • Elias 1788-, son of James and Grace EASTERBROOK
    • James 1788-1872, son of N K and Margaret EASTERBROOK, married to Joannah WARD
    • John 1788-, married to Elizabeth ??
    • Judith 1788-1788, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Philip 1788-, son of Richard and Mary ?
    • Thomas 1788-/1861, married to Thomasin DUCKEM
    • Thomas 1788-, married to Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Thomas 1788-, son of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • William 1788-, son of Robert and Joan LEMEN, married to Grace BRANTON
    • William ca 1788-, married to Grace PEARSE
  • 1789
    • Ambrose 1789-, son of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE, married to Mary ?
    • Anne 1789-1789, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Daniel 1789-1798, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • Elizabeth 1789-, daughter of Elias and Mary NORRISH, married to Peter MANN
    • Joanna 1789-, daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • John 1789-, son of William and Mary CRIDGE, married to Mary ATWILL
    • Mary 1789-, daughter of William and Mary BALL
    • Walter 1789-, son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE, married to Ann BALLAMY
  • 1790
    • George Francis 1790-, son of John and Frances ?, married to Sarah FORD
    • James 1790-/1851, married to Jane PASSMORE
    • James 1790-, son of William Wallacott and Mary ROWDON
    • John 1790-1876, married to Mary COY
    • Joseph 1790, married to Ann ??
    • Matthew 1790-, son of Elias and Joan ROWE, married to Mary TOLCHARD
    • Nicholas 1790-1864, son of James and Grace EASTERBROOK, married to Susanna WYCOTT
    • William 1790-, son of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
  • 1791
    • Anne 1791-1791, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Joanna 1791-, daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • John 1791-, son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • John 1791-, son of Thomas EASTABROOK and Elizabeth WARREN, married to Lydia BROCK
    • Mary 1791-, daughter of Peter and Mary BROCK, married to Simon DISCOMBE
    • Meriam 1791-, daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • Robert 1791-1873, son of Robert and Joan LEMEN, married to Ann SHEPPERD
    • Susannah 1791-, daughter of James and Joan TOLCHARD, married to Nicholas NORRISH
    • William 1791-, married to Elizabeth CLATWORTHY
  • 1792
    • Mary 1792-1793, daughter of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Mary 1792-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • Mary 1792-, daughter of Joseph and Mary ?
    • Thomas 1792-1867, son of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG, married to Elizabeth PULLING
    • William 1792-, son of Richard and Mary ?
    • William 1792-, son of John and Mary MATHEWS, married to Ann BROOM
  • 1793
    • Ann 1793-, daughter of William Wallacott and Mary ROWDON
    • Frances 1793-, daughter of John and Frances ?
    • John 1793-, married to Ann RICHARDS
    • Mary E 1793-1883, daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Nicholas 1793-1877, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD, married to Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • Philip 1793-, son of Philip and Mary WARREN, married to Mary MARKS
    • Sarah 1793-, daughter of Peter and Mary BROCK
    • William 1793-, son of Robert and Elizabeth HORNE
    • William 1793-, son of Richard and Mary ?
    • William 1793-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • William 1793-, son of William and Mary CRIDGE, married to Sarah MILLS
  • 1794
    • Eleanor 1794-1870, daughter of John and Catherine EBBETT
    • Jane 1794-, daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Joan 1794-, daughter of Elias and Joan ROWE, married to John GOSWELL
    • John 1794-1884, son of John and Mary MATHEWS, married to Elizabeth FREY
    • John Percey 1794-, son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • Mary 1794-, daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • Mary 1794-, daughter of Robert and Joan LEMEN
    • Sarah 1794-, daughter of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE
    • William 1794-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth WARREN
  • 1795
    • Daniel 1795-1865, son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE, married to Maria NORRIAH
    • James 1795, married to Olivia ??
    • Jane 1795-, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Joan 1795-, daughter of James and Grace EVANS, married to James BONNAMY
    • Mary 1795-, daughter of William and Mary CRIDGE, married to William LAVERS
    • Sarah 1795-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE, married to John FAIRCHILD
    • Thomas 1795-1842, married to Eliza ROSSITER
    • Thomas 1795-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Thomas 1795-, married to Elizabeth ??
    • Thomas 1795-, married to Mary DAWE
    • Thomas 1795-, son of William and Mary BALL, married to Jane CHALLACOMBE
    • Thomas 1795-, son of John and Mary MATHEWS
    • Thomas 1795-, married to Ann ??
    • William 1795-1876, son of male
    • William 1795-, son of James and Joan TOLCHARD
    • William ca 1795-, married to Eleanor STENTIFORD
    • William 1795-1880, married to Sarah STITSON
  • 1796
    • Ann 1796, married to John MIDDLEWEEK
    • Ann 1796-, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY, married to Henry DAYMENT
    • Benjamin 1796-, son of Benjamin and female ??
    • Catherine 1796-1870, daughter of N K and N K
    • Elizabeth 1796-, daughter of Philip and Mary WARREN
    • Gideon 1796-1880, married to Jerusha TURNER
    • Hannah 1796-, daughter of Peter and Mary BROCK
    • James 1796-1816, son of John and Catherine EBBETT
    • John 1796-, son of Richard and Mary ?
    • John ca 1796-, married to Johanna ??
    • John 1796-, son of William and Mary BALL
    • Joseph 1796-1886, married to Sarah ??
    • Joseph 1796-, son of Joseph and Mary ?, married to Susanna BOWDEN
    • Joseph 1796-/1871, father of William
    • Samuel 1796-1875, son of John and Elizabeth ?, married to Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Samuel 1796-, son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Thomas 1796-, son of Robert EASTERBROOK and Joan LEMEN, married to Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Thomas 1796-, son of John and Ursula WHITE
    • William 1796-/1851, married to Susanna VENTON
    • William 1796-1885, married to Jane WOODMAN
  • 1797
    • Elizabeth 1797-, daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • Elizabeth 1797-1814, daughter of William and Mary CRIDGE
    • Elizabeth 1797-, daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • James 1797-1866, son of James and Grace EVANS, married to Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Joan 1797-, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Mary 1797-, daughter of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • Mary 1797-, daughter of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE
    • Sarah 1797-, daughter of John and Frances ?
    • Sarah 1797-, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Stephen Potter 1797-1869, son of Ebenezer and Martha FLETCHER, married to Elizabeth ESTABROOKS
  • 1798
    • Elizabeth 1798-, daughter of Samuel and Susanna WHAIDE
    • Gideon 1798-1874, married to Hannah THOMPSON
    • Henry 1798-, son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • James 1798-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS, married to Dorothy PROWSE
    • Jane 1798-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE, married to William MORCOMBE
    • John 1798-, married to Mary ?
    • John Ferris 1798-, son of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Joseph 1798-1871, married to Deborah DANIELS
    • Samuel 1798-1877, married to Elizabeth STEAD
    • William Wilmot 1798-1889, son of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Nancy COY
  • 1799
    • Ann 1799-, daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Edward Collings 1799-1802, son of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Elizabeth 1799-, daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • George 1799-1862, son of Joseph and Mary ?, married to Elizabeth SHORT
    • Jaren 1799-, daughter of William and Ann ?
    • John 1799-, son of Richard and Mary ?
    • John 1799-1887, married to Hannah HEWETT
    • John 1799-, son of Elias and Joan ROWE
    • John 1799-1886, son of James and Grace EVANS, married to Mary POTTER
    • Mary 1799-, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WARREN, married to James GREEN
    • Mary 1799-, daughter of John and Mary FERRIS, married to James EVANS
    • Sarah 1799-, daughter of male and Ann ??, married to Thomas LITTLETON
    • William 1799-, son of William and Mary BALL
  • 1800
    • Agnes 1800-, daughter of Samuel and Ann WINGETT, married to Richard HAWKINGS
    • Deborah 1800, daughter of Ebenezer and Martha FLETCHER
    • Elizabeth 1800-, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth COLLINS
    • Elizabeth 1800-1876, daughter of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Stephen Potter ESTABROOKS
    • James 1800-1874, married to Isabella ??
    • John 1800-, son of Benjamin and female ??, married to Mary ?
    • John 1800-, son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • Jotham 1800-1870, father of Samuel
    • Mary 1800-, daughter of Robert and Joan LEMEN, married to Richard HARRIS
    • Mary 1800-, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Philip Borlase 1800-1864, son of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE, married to Ann HITCHINS
    • Samuel Dunn 1800-, son of Samuel and Susanna WHAIDE, married to Mary DOWN
    • Ward 1800, married to Martha ?
  • 1801
    • Elizabeth 1801-, daughter of Richard and Mary ?
    • Jane 1801-1815, daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Joanna 1801-, daughter of Joseph and Mary ?
    • John 1801-1869, married to Ann WAYE
    • John 1801-1865, son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE, married to Mary PITTS
    • John 1801-, married to Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • Joseph 1801-1888, married to Mary VANSTONE
    • Mary 1801-, daughter of John and Ann LAVIS
    • Nicholas 1801-, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth ?
    • Nicholas 1801-, son of Nicholas and Margaret ??
  • 1802
    • Ann 1802-1901, daughter of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Joseph Fletcher ESTABROOKS
    • Elizabeth 1802-, daughter of Samuel and Susanna WHAIDE, married to Richard DOWN
    • Elizabeth 1802-, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • George 1802-1890, son of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY, married to Jane VANSTONE
    • Jane 1802-1803, daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Jarvis 1802-1887, married to Deborah GILLIES
    • John 1802-1843, son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE
    • Joseph Fletcher 1802-1871, son of Ebenezer and Martha FLETCHER, married to Ann ESTABROOKS
    • Judith 1802-1822, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Maria 1802-1883, daughter of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE, married to Thomas THOMAS
    • Mary 1802-1802, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Mary Jewel 1802-, daughter of John and Mary SHAW
    • Nicholas 1802-1878, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE, married to Maria RICHARDS
    • Thomas 1802-, son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE
    • William 1802-, son of James and Grace EVANS
  • 1803
    • Ann 1803-, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth CLOGG
    • Diana 1803-, daughter of Samuel and Ann WINGETT, married to George HOW
    • Joanna 1803-, daughter of John and Ann LAVIS
    • John 1803-, son of William and Sarah ?
    • Mary 1803-, daughter of William Wallacott and Mary ROWDON
    • Nathaniel 1803-1838, married to Sarah JEFFERY
    • Robert 1803-, son of Joseph and Mary ?
    • Thomas 1803-, son of Daniel and Mary DOBLE
    • Valentine 1803-1846, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Elisabeth WOOD
    • William 1803-, son of John and Elizabeth ?
    • William 1803-/1861, married to Sarah JORY
    • William Wilmot 1803-1872, son of Ebenezer and Martha FLETCHER, married to Jerusha NEWCOMB
  • 1804
    • Elijah 1804-1872, married to Sarah BURPEE
    • Elizabeth 1804-, daughter of Benjamin and female ??
    • Elizabeth 1804-, daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE, married to John LEMIN
    • George Butler 1804-1881, married to Jane Lucretia BARNS
    • Joanna 1804-, daughter of Joseph and Mary ?
    • John 1804-, son of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • John 1804-1875, son of John and Sarah TAPP, married to Frances LUCAS
    • John ca 1804-, son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
    • Mary 1804-1805, daughter of John and Ursula WHITE
    • Samuel 1804-, son of James and Grace EVANS
    • Sarah 1804-, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • Thomas 1804-1875, son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE, father of Thomas
    • William Bolt 1804-, son of male and Ann ??, married to Elizabeth ROWE
    • Zebedee Ring 1804-1886, son of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Mary Williams
  • 1805
    • Charles 1805-, married to Louisa ARTHER
    • Charles 1805-, son of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Johanna 1805-, daughter of male and Mary ??, married to Tobias PALMER
    • John 1805-, son of John EASTABROOK and Ann LAVIS, married to Susanna DRAKE
    • John 1805-1859, son of William and Martha GOSLING, married to Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • Joseph 1805-1889, son of Robert and Joan LEMEN, married to Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Margaret 1805-, daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Mary 1805-, daughter of Samuel and Ann WINGETT
    • Richard 1805-, son of Ambrose and Elizabeth BORLASE
    • Robert 1805-1837, married to Jane ??
    • Samuel 1805-, son of William and Sarah ?, married to Charlotte HODDER
    • Sarah 1805-, daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE, married to William BARNSON
    • Susanna 1805-, daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • Tryphenia 1805-, daughter of N K and Susannah EASTERBROOK, married to William WARREN
    • William 1805-, son of William and Jane ?
  • 1806
    • Ann 1806-, daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Ann 1806-, daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • James 1806-1887, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • Jane 1806-1865, daughter of William and Jane ??
    • Joan 1806-, daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER, married to Samuel CHAFFE
    • Mary 1806-, daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • William 1806-1881, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Zilpha AYER
  • 1807
    • Ann 1807-, daughter of John and Ann LAVIS
    • Elizabeth 1807-, daughter of John and Ann LAVIS, married to John COOMBE
    • Elizabeth 1807-, daughter of John and Mary SMERDON, married to James BARTER
    • Elizabeth 1807-, daughter of John and Elizabeth ?, married to Robert LYDDON
    • Elizabeth Eleanor 1807-1887, daughter of William and Eleanor LUCAS, married to John Casely PIKE
    • Grace 1807-, daughter of James and Grace EVANS
    • Hammond D 1807-1888, married to Jemima BELYEA
    • Jacob 1807-1892, married to Adeline BURPEE
    • Jane 1807-, daughter of Daniel and Mary DOBLE, married to Richard HARVEY
    • John 1807-, son of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • Mary 1807-, daughter of William and Jane ?
    • Mary 1807-, daughter of William and Martha GOSLING
    • Nicholas 1807-1852, married to Mary MACEY
    • Phillipa 1807-, daughter of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON
    • Susan 1807-, daughter of Roger and Mary GILLARD
    • William 1807-, son of male
    • William 1807-, son of Nicholas and Margaret ??, married to Mary COOMBES
    • William 1807-1879, son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT, married to Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • William E 1807-, son of Thomas EASTERBROOK and Sarah WESTLAKE, married to Mary JORDAN
  • 1808
    • Ann 1808-, daughter of N K and Grace EASTERBROOK, married to Richard KNOTT
    • Ann Andrews 1808-1870, daughter of James and Jane ANDREWS, relationship to N K
    • Elias 1808-1846, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Ann BARTER
    • Elias 1808-, son of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Eliza 1808-, daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • John 1808-, son of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • John 1808-, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE, married to Margaret HOSKING
    • John 1808-1869, son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON, married to Ann ARTHUR
    • Mary 1808-, daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • Nathan 1808, son of Martin and Sabrina SWIFT, married to Caroline BAGG
    • Susanna 1808-, daughter of James and Jane PALK, married to William PIKE
  • 1809
    • Anne 1809-, daughter of Nicholas and Joan BLACKLER
    • Charles 1809, son of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Hannah Lee CORY
    • Elias 1809-1902, son of Elias and Priscilla GUSWELL, married to Ann WILLIAMS
    • James 1809-1879, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Frances C J LANCHESTER
    • James Penrose 1809-, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE, married to Elizabeth Diana Pascoe SAUNDERS
    • Jane 1809, daughter of Samuel and Jane E WRY
    • John 1809-, son of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY, married to Sarah FRY
    • John 1809-, son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER, married to Ann ?
    • John 1809-1897, son of James and Jane PALK
    • John 1809-1888, son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT, married to Harriet AVERY
    • John 1809-, son of James and Ann ?
    • John William Joseph ca 1809-1855, son of John and Sophia ?
    • Mary 1809-1851, daughter of John and Mary SMERDON, married to William FRENCH
    • Mary Elizabeth Hannah 1809-, daughter of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD
    • William 1809-, son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • William 1809-, son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR, married to Susannah Fanny BENNETT
    • William 1809-, son of John and Mary FERRIS
    • William 1809-, son of William and Grace ?, married to Mary JAMES
  • 1810
    • Ann 1810-, daughter of Walter and Ann BALLAMY
    • Cavalier 1810-/1871, married to Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Elias Andrews 1810-1866, son of James and Jane ANDREWS, married to Ann HOSKING
    • Eliza 1810-1813, daughter of John and Mary FERRIS
    • Elizabeth 1810-1879, daughter of Richard and Mary Ann WOON, married to Samuel Salter MARTYN
    • Elizabeth 1810-1814, daughter of William and Martha GOSLING
    • James Jameson 1810-, married to Jane PITCHER
    • Jesse 1810, married to Rebecca HOBEN
    • John 1810-, son of James and Susan LAMPE
    • John 1810, son of John and Catherine EBBETT
    • John Robert 1810-, son of William and Jane ?
    • Maria 1810-, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY, relationship to N K
    • Martha 1810-1887, daughter of Richard and Anna OLVER, married to Josiah BOWDEN
    • Mary 1810-1811, daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??
    • Matthew 1810-, son of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON, married to Caroline C PASCO
    • Susan 1810-1891, daughter of James and Grace EVANS, married to William DAYMOND
    • Thomas 1810-, son of Walter and Ann BALLAMY
    • Thomas Westlake 1810-1893, son of Thomas and Sarah WESTLAKE, married to Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Wentworth 1810-1886, married to Mary A DAY
    • William 1810-, married to Grace DOWNING
    • William 1810-, son of John and Philippa EDES
  • 1811
    • Albion Cole 1811-1847, son of Samuel and Myra PALMER, married to Sophia Jane NOBLE
    • Catherine Jane 1811-1907, daughter of John and Catherine EBBETT
    • Elizabeth 1811-1876, daughter of William and Elizabeth ??, married to Samuel Cleveland LEE
    • Elizabeth 1811-, daughter of Nicholas and Margaret ??, married to William CRANNAFORD
    • Elizabeth Arabella 1811-, daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Jane 1811-, daughter of male
    • John 1811-, son of male and Elizabeth ??, married to Sarah LANE
    • John 1811-1896, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Charity MARKLE
    • John Chapman 1811-1867, son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD, married to Ann WELLER
    • Mary 1811-, daughter of James and Jane PALK
    • Mary 1811-, daughter of John and Elizabeth ?
    • Mary Ann 1811-, daughter of Samuel and Susanna WHAIDE
    • Richard 1811-1893, son of Richard and Jane VRIN, married to Elizabeth WATERMAN
    • Robert 1811-1818, son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • Samuel 1811-1888, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE, married to Mary REYNOLDS
    • Silas 1811-1895, married to Elizabeth A TRERICE
    • Sophia Mary 1811-, daughter of John and Sophia MAYER, married to Thomas COOPER
    • Tryphina 1811-, daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • William 1811-1873, married to Mary Ann WILLS
    • William 1811-, son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
  • 1812
    • Amos 1812-1896, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Burton 1812-1899, married to Amelia PHINNEY
    • Celeb 1812, married to Mary J ??
    • Elizabeth 1812-, daughter of William and Grace ?, married to William ESTERBROOK
    • Jane 1812-, daughter of William and Martha GOSLING
    • John 1812-1887, son of John and Mary SMERDON, married to Ann COAKER
    • John Peter 1812-/1881, son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER, married to Sarah MILES
    • Margaret 1812-/1851, daughter of James and Grace EVANS, married to William FISHER
    • Mary Ann 1812-, daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • William 1812-, son of Richard and Jane VRIN, married to Mary Ann GALE
    • William 1812-, son of William and Hannah HAMMET, married to Mary Ann DALLING
  • 1813
    • Abraham Thomas 1813-1880, son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE, married to Ann MYLES
    • Anne 1813-, daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • Anne 1813-, daughter of James and Jane PALK, married to Thomas MADGE
    • Elijah 1813-1891, married to Abigail DENNISON
    • Eliza Elizabeth 1813-, daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD, married to Edwin LEADER
    • Jane Maddicott 1813-, daughter of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT, married to Amos MORGAN
    • John 1813-1814, son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • John 1813-1871, son of John and Philippa EDES, married to Ann VAGUE
    • Levi Handy 1813-1882, son of Samuel and Myra PALMER, married to Mary Ann NOBLE
    • Mary Ann 1813-, daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Priscilla Nicholls 1813-1892, daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS, married to James HANSFORD
    • Richard 1813-1886, son of male and Ann ??, married to Susanna DERRY
    • Richard 1813-1895, son of Richard and Anna OLVER, married to Mary Rachel DATE
    • Robert Woon 1813-, son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON, married to Ann BAKES
    • Samuel 1813-1870, son of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY, married to Sarah Bailey FOX
    • Sophia 1813-1905, daughter of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to John STOYLE
    • Thomas 1813-, son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
    • Thomas 1813-1892, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Hannah YOUART
    • William 1813-1814, son of William and Elizabeth ??
    • William 1813-1891, married to Mary WHITFIELD
    • William 1813-, son of James and Susan LAMPE, married to Mary PLUMMER
    • William 1813-, son of John and Mary FERRIS, married to Louisa ESTERBROOKE
  • 1814
    • Ann 1814-, daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • Daniel 1814-1877, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN, married to Jane HARVEY
    • Edward Charles 1814-, son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Elias 1814-1900, son of Elias , married to Ann FOSTER
    • Elizabeth Matthews 1814-, daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • James 1814-, son of Daniel and Mary GOSWELL
    • James Maddicott 1814-, son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • Jane 1814-, daughter of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • John 1814-, son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • John 1814-, son of James and Jane ANDREWS, married to Betsy FIELD
    • John Johnson 1814-, son of John and Johanna ??
    • Joseph Graham 1814-, son of John Chapman and Jane MANNELL
    • Samuel 1814-, son of Samuel and Ann WINGETT, married to Maria EMMETT
    • Thomas 1814-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ?, married to Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Thomas 1814-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth WESTAWAY
    • William 1814-1886, son of John EASTERBROOK and Mary NICHOLS, married to Ann HUTCHINGS
  • 1815
    • Ann ca 1815-, daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Catharine 1815-, daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS, married to Peter BASTOW
    • Ebenezer 1815, son of Ebenezer and Charlotte Ann LOUNSBURY, married to Nancy SMITH
    • Eliza Bobart 1815-, daughter of William and Jane ??, married to Edward Charles ROLL
    • Elizabeth 1815-, daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER, married to George Jeremiah DINEEN
    • Elizabeth 1815-, daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD, married to Peter JUDD
    • Elizabeth 1815-1834, daughter of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to William TOLCHARD
    • Emily 1815-1869, daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS, married to ? TREND
    • James 1815-, son of John and Philippa EDES, married to Jane LEE
    • James 1815-, son of James and Jane PALK, married to Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY
    • John 1815-, son of Philip and Mary MARKS
    • Louisa 1815-1847, daughter of William and Grace ?, married to William ESTERBROOK
    • Maria 1815-, daughter of John and Johanna ??
    • Mary 1815-, daughter of James and Susan LAMPE, married to John Cooper NASH
    • Mary 1815-, daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET, married to William STRONG
    • Mary Ann 1815-, daughter of William and Elizabeth ??
    • Mary Ann Jewel 1815-, daughter of John and Mary SHAW
    • Sarah ca 1815-, daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • Sarah Stevens 1815-, daughter of Richard and Jane VRIN, married to Henry GURNSEY
    • Tryphena Martin 1815-, daughter of William and Sarah Martin ?
    • William 1815-1823, son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • William 1815-, son of James , married to Mary BECHEL
    • William ca 1815-, son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
  • 1816
    • Ann 1816-, daughter of Thomas and Thomasin DUCKEM
    • Charles William 1816-1897, son of William and Eleanor LUCAS, married to Mary DAVIES
    • Daniel 1816, married to Rebecca WHEELER
    • Daniel 1816, married to Rachael ??
    • Frances 1816-, daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER, married to John Ashlet SHEPPARD
    • Henry 1816-1820, son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • Henry Allen 1816, married to Hannah Ann BROWN
    • James 1816-1899, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN, married to Avis BEARD
    • James McDonald 1816-, son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD
    • Jane 1816-, daughter of John and Mary SMERDON, married to Richard TOOLEY
    • John Pulling 1816-1822, son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • Lucretia Ann 1816, daughter of Samuel and Myra PALMER, married to Daniel BACON
    • Mary 1816-, daughter of Daniel and Mary GOSWELL, married to William ROWLAND
    • Mary 1816-, daughter of William and Sarah Martin ?, married to John MADDEVER
    • Miles 1816, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Elizabeth ??
    • Miriam 1816-, daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Rhoda Ann 1816-, daughter of John and Sophia MAYER, married to Henry BLAKEY
    • Sarah Charlotte 1816-, daughter of Samuel and Jane ??
    • Sarah Hardy 1816-1899, daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth HARDY
    • Susanna 1816-, daughter of James and Jane ANDREWS, married to John HOARE
  • 1817
    • Abraham James 1817-1871, married to Elizabeth WATSON
    • Abram J 1817, son of John and Catherine EBBETT
    • Charlotte Eleanor 1817-, daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD, married to Frederick MAY
    • Elias 1817-1898, son of James and Jane PALK
    • Fanny 1817-, daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET, married to John PITTS
    • Isaac 1817-1864, son of Thomas and Eliza Mary Ann COOMBE, married to Ann Mary MALADY
    • Jane 1817-, daughter of William , married to Richard SHEPHEARD
    • John 1817-, son of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • John 1817-1817, son of John and Mary NICHOLS
    • John Hole 1817-1897, son of William and Grace ?, married to Ann Tides MORFEY
    • Maria 1817-, daughter of Matthew and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Mary Ann 1817-1882, daughter of Richard and Jane VRIN, married to Thomas SPEAR
    • Mary Ann 1817-, daughter of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT, married to Thomas HENDAY
    • Mary Ann 1817-, daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Mary Ann 1817-, daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?, married to Philip RICH
    • Mary Anne 1817-1895, daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Phoebe 1817, daughter of Samuel and Jane E WRY
    • Rebecca 1817-, daughter of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON, married to George PAISLEY
    • Robert 1817-, son of William and Martha GOSLING, married to Jane HICKS
    • Samuel 1817-, son of William and Elizabeth ??
    • Sarah 1817-, daughter of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT, married to William PALK
    • Sarah 1817, daughter of Ebenezer and Charlotte Ann LOUNSBURY, married to Thomas O RIDEAUT
    • Thomas 1817-, son of William and Grace BRANTON, married to Jane MILFORD
    • William 1817-, son of John and Johanna ??
    • William 1817-, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth PENROSE
    • William John 1817-/1851, son of Philip John and Ann PERKINS, married to Elizabeth ALLEN
  • 1818
    • Avis 1818-1836, daughter of John and Mary SMERDON
    • Chipman Hanley 1818-1890, son of Ebenezer and Charlotte Ann LOUNSBURY, married to Lucretia T SMITH
    • David Jarvis 1818-1848, son of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Millicent Peters NEVERS
    • Edward 1818, son of James and Lilly E WRY, married to Rebecca ??
    • Elizabeth Atwill 1818-, daughter of John and Mary ATWILL, married to Lewis OLDRIEVE
    • Elizabeth Matthews 1818-, daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • George F 1818, son of John and Catherine EBBETT, married to Catherine CARPENTER
    • George Hamlyn 1818-1877, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN, married to Mary CLEAVE
    • Henry 1818-, son of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • Jane Nicholls 1818-, daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • John 1818-, son of John and Joanna ??, married to Elizabeth STOOKE
    • John 1818-, son of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON, married to Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • John 1818-, son of John and Elizabeth LIDDON, married to Susanna PETERS
    • John 1818-, son of James and Susan LAMPE
    • John 1818-/1881, son of John and Elizabeth ?, married to Elizabeth ??
    • Louisa Jane 1818, daughter of Samuel and Myra PALMER, married to William DICKINSON
    • Louisa Mary Elizabeth 1818-/1881, daughter of John and Sophia MAYER, married to John William BERRY
    • Mary 1818-, daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Mary 1818-, daughter of John and Mary NICHOLS
    • Priscilla 1818-, daughter of Elias and Priscilla GUSWELL, married to Thomas PETHERBRIDGE
    • Sarah 1818-1829, daughter of William and Sarah STITSON
    • William 1818-1903, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Mary MOGG
  • 1819
    • Albert 1819-1892, son of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER, married to Lavinia T EBBETT
    • Amelia 1819-, daughter of Matthew and Phillis JAMESON
    • Ann 1819-, daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Ann 1819-, daughter of Philip and Mary MARKS, married to Robert GILLETT
    • Anne 1819-, daughter of William and Sarah Martin ?, married to William WEBBER
    • Daniel 1819-, son of Daniel and Mary GOSWELL
    • Elizabeth 1819-, daughter of Samuel and Jane ??
    • Elizabeth 1819-, daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Frances 1819-1876, daughter of Thomas and Thomasin DUCKEM, married to N K
    • George 1819-, son of William and Grace ?
    • Harry George 1819-1875, son of George Pennaligan Bryan and Mary Ann McDONALD, married to Jane FOWELL
    • James 1819-1898, son of William and Sarah STITSON, married to Susanna PARNELL
    • John Joseph 1819-1819, son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • John Ward 1819-1893, son of James and Joannah WARD
    • Louisa 1819-, daughter of John and Elizabeth MATTHEWS
    • Mary Ann 1819-, daughter of John and Johanna ??
    • Rachel 1819-, daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Susan 1819-1824, daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Susanna 1819-, daughter of N K and Ann EASTABROOK
    • Susannah 1819-1828, daughter of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
    • Thomas 1819-1895, son of James EASTERBROOK and Jane PALK, married to Mary GILES
    • Thomas 1819-1886, son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING, married to Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Turney 1819-1896, married to Mary Elizabeth LOGAN
    • William 1819-, son of William and Grace BRANTON, married to Sarah TURNER
    • William 1819-, son of Nicholas , married to Mary WARREN
    • William Samuel Morton 1819-1852, son of William and Mary Ann GRACE, married to Eunice BARNES
  • 1820
    • Ann ca 1820-, relationship to Matthew KELLAND
    • Caroline 1820-, daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Elias ca 1820-, son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
    • Elizabeth 1820-1905, daughter of John and Joanna ??
    • Frederic Jotham 1820-1904, son of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Harriet Amelia GREEN
    • George 1820, son of Ebenezer and Charlotte Ann LOUNSBURY, married to Hannah ??
    • Georgianna 1820, daughter of Samuel and Ann HAYWARD
    • Jane 1820-, daughter of James and Jane ANDREWS
    • Jane 1820-, daughter of Nicholas and Margaret FORD
    • John 1820-, son of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS
    • John 1820-1860, son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to Judith Weed HASKELL
    • John 1820-, son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Martin 1820-1893, married to Phoebe WARD
    • Richard 1820-, son of William and Martha GOSLING
    • Richard Langmaid 1820-1824, son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Sarah M 1820, daughter of John and Catherine EBBETT
    • Susanna Rowe 1820-1905, daughter of John and Lydia BROCK, married to John LOCKYER
    • Thomas 1820-1822, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Walter Thomas 1820-1820, son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • William 1820-1913, son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL, married to Elizabeth VEALL
    • William 1820-1827, son of William and Grace PEARSE
    • William 1820-1821, son of John and Mary SMERDON
    • William 1820-, son of William and Eleanor LUCAS
    • William 1820-1891, son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
  • 1821
    • Ann 1821-, daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Ann 1821-, daughter of William , married to William CHAPMAN
    • Edward 1821-, son of Thomas and Thomasin DUCKEM, married to Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Eliza 1821-, daughter of William and Grace ?
    • Elizabeth 1821-, daughter of John , married to Edward LEWIS
    • Elizabeth 1821-, daughter of James and Jane PALK, married to N K
    • Elizabeth 1821-, daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Elizabeth 1821-, daughter of John and Mary NICHOLS, married to Thomas BOUNDY
    • Henry 1821-, son of William and Grace BRANTON, married to Sally/Sarah ARNOLL
    • Hezekiah 1821, married to Ann S McDOWELL
    • James 1821-, son of Matthew and Mary TOLCHARD
    • James 1821-1830, son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • James 1821-, son of Nicholas and Margaret FORD, married to Mary Ann ANDREWS
    • John 1821-1893, son of John and Mary LEAMAN, married to Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Lillie 1821, daughter of James and Lilly E WRY
    • Louisa 1821-, daughter of John and Johanna ??
    • Lydia 1821-, daughter of John and Lydia BROCK, married to Richard BOND
    • Mayer Ingram 1821-1893, son of John and Sophia MAYER, married to Sarah Ann DADD
    • Richard 1821-1866, son of Richard and Mary Ann WOON, married to Selina MARTYN
    • Robert 1821-1824, son of Robert and Sarah PITCHAR
    • William 1821-1821, son of William and Sarah STITSON
    • William 1821-, son of Thomas and Sarah CONEYBEER
    • William Guibble 1821-1849, son of Samuel and Jane ??, married to Eleanor FENWICK
  • 1822
    • Ann 1822-, daughter of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT
    • Ann Langmaid 1822-, daughter of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD, married to John STANBURY
    • Asa G 1822-1896, married to Lily J ??
    • Charles 1822-1897, son of William and Martha GOSLING, married to Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Charlotte 1822-1903, daughter of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Edwin Charles 1822-, son of Philip John and Ann PERKINS
    • Fanny 1822-1847, daughter of William and Sarah STITSON
    • George 1822-1903, son of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to Mary YOUART
    • George 1822-, son of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • James 1822-1891, son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE
    • John 1822-1869, son of John and Mary ATWILL
    • John 1822-1889, son of John and Elizabeth FREY, married to Isabella THOMPSON
    • John 1822-1874, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH, married to Mary PRIDHAM
    • John 1822-1907, son of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN
    • Martha 1822-1911, daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS, married to N K
    • Martin 1822-1893, son of Samuel and Jane E WRY
    • Mary Ann 1822-, daughter of John and Joanna ??
    • Mary Ann 1822-, daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Mary Hackett 1822-1915, daughter of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER
    • Samuel 1822-1898, son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Sarah 1822-, daughter of John , married to Thomas BURCH
  • 1823
    • Ann 1823-, daughter of John and Elizabeth FREY, married to John SAGE
    • Charles Judson 1823-1898, married to Martha E GILMORE
    • Elizabeth 1823-, daughter of William and Grace BRANTON
    • Frances 1823-, daughter of William and Grace ?
    • George William 1823-, son of George Francis and Sarah FORD, married to Margaret ??
    • Harriet 1823-, daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?
    • Henry Waye 1823-1915, son of John and Ann WAYE, married to Rebecca LOCK
    • James S 1823, son of Joseph Fletcher and Ann ESTABROOKS, married to Mary ??
    • Jane 1823-, daughter of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • John 1823-, son of John and Lydia BROCK, married to Mary Ann SHADDICK
    • John 1823-, son of William and Sarah STITSON, married to Harriet TOOLEY
    • Mary Jane 1823-1905, daughter of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Douglass SEWELL
    • Matthew 1823-, son of Matthew and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Samuel 1823-, son of Samuel Dunn and Mary DOWN, married to Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • Sarah Anne Jane 1823-1878, daughter of James and Isabella ??, married to Charles G PALMER
    • Thomas 1823-, son of James and Joannah WARD
    • William 1823-1826, son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
    • William 1823-, son of John and Mary LEAMAN
    • William 1823-, son of John , married to Elizabeth CHUBB
  • 1824
    • Benjamin Harding 1824-1895, married to Lucy Jane BROWN
    • Catherine 1824-, daughter of Thomas and Thomasin DUCKEM
    • Charles Roger 1824-1825, son of John and Sophia MAYER
    • Eliza 1824-, daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET, relationship to N K
    • Elizabeth 1824-, daughter of William and Elizabeth CLATWORTHY
    • Elizabeth Stephens 1824-, daughter of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS, married to Robert Coad COCK
    • James 1824-, son of James and Mary Ann BOWDEN
    • James Beer 1824-1887, son of William and Grace ?, married to Louisa PARSONS
    • Jane 1824-1860, daughter of William and Grace PEARSE, married to Abraham HEYWOOD
    • Joan 1824-, daughter of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD, married to John SHILLABEER
    • John 1824-, son of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD, married to Mary KIFF
    • John Pulling 1824-1849, son of Thomas and Elizabeth PULLING
    • Louisa Elizabeth 1824-1829, daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Maria 1824-, daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?, married to Peter COLMER
    • Martha A 1824, daughter of Joseph Fletcher and Ann ESTABROOKS, married to James TAYLOR
    • Mary Jane 1824-1903, daughter of John and Mary COY, married to George William COY
    • Samuel 1824-1911, son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD, married to Priscilla GOVER
    • Sarah 1824-, daughter of John and Elizabeth LIDDON
    • Thomas 1824-1898, son of James and Jane PASSMORE, married to Ann INGRAM
    • Thomas 1824-, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH, married to Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • Thomas C 1824-, married to Susan HOBBS
    • Ward Hackett 1824-1916, son of Samuel W and ?? ??, married to Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON
    • William 1824-1840, son of James and Jane PALK
    • William 1824-1825, son of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
  • 1825
    • Ann 1825-, daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Charles 1825-1915, son of Thomas and Jane MADDICOTT, married to Ann WAYCOTT
    • Charlotte Ann 1825-1911, daughter of Ebenezer and Charlotte Ann LOUNSBURY, married to James Melville LAWRENCE
    • Elizabeth 1825-, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL, married to John KNAPMAN
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1825-1911, daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS, married to William DUFF
    • George 1825-, son of John and Lydia BROCK, married to Mary Ann ??
    • George 1825-, son of William and Grace BRANTON, married to Ann WARE
    • George 1825-, son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER
    • Harriet 1825-, daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Henry 1825-, son of James and Jane ANDREWS, married to Maria BARRETT
    • James 1825-1909, son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT, married to Mary Ann PEARSE
    • James 1825-1826, son of James and Joannah WARD
    • Jane Hamlyn 1825-, daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth HAMLYN, married to Thomas HEXT
    • John 1825-, son of James and Susan LAMPE
    • John George 1825-1828, son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • John Hewitt 1825-1904, son of John and Hannah HEWETT, married to Dorcas Mary CURTIS
    • Joseph 1825-, son of John EASTERBROOK and Joanna ??, married to Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Julia Margaret 1825-1898, daughter of Thomas and Eliza ROSSITER, married to Samuel Henry DANGERFIELD
    • Maria Richards 1825-, daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, married to Richard PRAED
    • Mary Ann 1825-, daughter of John and Mary ATWILL, married to Edmund TRIST
    • Nicholas James 1825-1874, son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, married to Rosetta ROWE
    • Philip James 1825-, son of Philip John and Ann PERKINS
    • Robert Thomas 1825-1891, married to Sarah WADGE
    • Thomas 1825-, son of William and Sarah STITSON, married to Irenea WHITE
    • Thomas 1825-/1881, son of William and Sarah MILLS, married to Mary Ann COWLING
    • Thomas 1825-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • William 1825-, son of Samuel and Elizabeth ?
  • 1826
    • Ann 1826-1907, daughter of Elias and Joan STRANGER, married to John III YOUART
    • Elijah 1826-1900, son of Joseph and Deborah DANIELS, married to Joanna GILMORE
    • Eliza 1826-, daughter of William and Sarah STITSON, married to John PARKER
    • Elizabeth 1826-1912, daughter of Thomas and Ann NICHOLS, married to John Parnell HOWELL
    • Elizabeth 1826-1832, daughter of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • Elizabeth Croote 1826-, daughter of N K and Mary EASTABROOK, married to Augustine PIKE
    • Fanny 1826-, daughter of William and Jane WOODMAN, married to William WOODGATES
    • Fanny Lavers 1826-, daughter of James and Jane PALK, married to William PEARSE
    • George 1826-1827, son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • George Weston 1826-1914, son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL, married to Catherine MORE
    • John 1826-1910, son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT, married to Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • John Stephens 1826-, son of male and Susanna STEPHENS
    • Louisa Jane 1826-1922, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to Henry W BAKER
    • Lucretia 1826-1908, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to George John Frederick NEVERS
    • Mary 1826-, daughter of William and Elizabeth CLATWORTHY, married to William ALFORD
    • Mary 1826-1832, daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Mary 1826-, daughter of James and Jane PASSMORE, married to Henry James LYONS
    • Mary Anne Down 1826-, daughter of Samuel Dunn and Mary DOWN, married to John LASHBROOK
    • Nehemiah Purdy 1826-1913, son of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Richard Langmead 1826-1828, son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Samuel 1826-1883, son of Peter and Mary CALLENDER, married to Charlotte Callender TOOTELL
    • Samuel 1826-, son of John , married to Anne TOPPING
    • Stephen Harris 1826-1895, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS, married to Judith Ann MILBURY
    • Thomas 1826-1885, son of John and Elizabeth FREY, married to Sarah TAYLOR
    • Thomas 1826-1880, son of John , married to Charlotte SAUNDERS
    • William 1826-1848, son of Samuel and Elizabeth STEAD
  • 1827
    • Albion Bradneck 1827-1911, married to Elizabeth A FAWCETT
    • Edward D 1827-1914, son of John and Mary COY, married to Olive L COURSER
    • Elizabeth 1827-, daughter of Thomas and Jane CHALLACOMBE
    • Emma 1827-1902, daughter of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD, married to John DRAKE
    • Grace 1827-, daughter of William and Grace PEARSE, married to Charles TURNER
    • James 1827-1899, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH, married to Jane PEPPERELL
    • John 1827-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • John Green 1827-1866, son of John and Johanna ??, married to Jane BEST
    • John Thomas 1827-1870, son of George Francis and Sarah FORD, married to Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Joseph 1827-, son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE, married to Letitia SMALE
    • Julia Ann 1827-, daughter of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Mary 1827-, daughter of Matthew and Mary TOLCHARD
    • Mary Ann 1827-, daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Mary Ann 1827-1903, daughter of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to James RHODES
    • Maryanne 1827-, daughter of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Philip Borlase 1827-1886, son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS, married to Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Richard Wakeham 1827-1906, son of N K and Margaret EASTERBROOK, married to Mary Grace COLLINS
    • Thomas Jorey 1827-, son of William and Sarah JORY, married to Ann NORTHY
    • William 1827-, son of William and Sarah MILLS, married to Josepha MEMERY
    • William 1827-1877, son of John and Joanna ??
    • William 1827, son of Joseph , married to Rebecca ??
    • William Wilmot 1827-, son of William Wilmot and Jerusha NEWCOMB
  • 1828
    • Alexander 1828-1888, son of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD, married to Ruth ??
    • Ann 1828-, daughter of James and Mary Ann BOWDEN
    • Arthur Wellington 1828-/1911, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Grizzella SAVAGE
    • Daniel Edward 1828-1911, son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to Hattie S STONE
    • Eliza 1828-, daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN, married to William ASH
    • Eliza 1828-1829, daughter of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • Elizabeth 1828-, daughter of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • Elizabeth Down 1828-, daughter of Samuel Dunn and Mary DOWN
    • Emeline 1828-1855, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to George Adkin HARTLEY
    • Emilia 1828-, daughter of John and Mary LEAMAN
    • Emma 1828-, daughter of William and Hannah HAMMET, married to Robert MOORE
    • Frances Sarah Maria Weygood 1828-1907, daughter of John and Frances LUCAS, married to William GRATTAN
    • George 1828-1898, son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT, married to Mary Ann WONNACOTT
    • Jane 1828-, daughter of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS
    • John Frederick 1828-1912, son of Stephen Potter ESTABROOKS and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS, married to Margaret Isabel AKERLY
    • John Smale 1828-1894, son of John SMALE and Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Keren Happock Waye 1828-1908, daughter of John and Ann WAYE, married to Thomas LOTT
    • Margaret Ann 1828-, daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth STEAD, married to Thomas STIRK
    • Mary 1828-, daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Mary Jane 1828-, daughter of Thomas and Jane CHALLACOMBE
    • Rebecca 1828-, daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?, married to Joseph Bowden DAWE
    • Robert 1828-, son of William and Grace BRANTON
    • Sarah 1828-1828, daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Thomas George 1828-, son of James and Joannah WARD, married to Emma KNILL
    • Thomas T 1828-1901, son of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER, married to Phoebe TURNEY
    • Thompson 1828-1894, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to Lucy ESTABROOKS
    • William 1828-, son of James and Jane PASSMORE, married to Mary MANION
    • William 1828-, son of William and Sarah JORY, married to Eliza BESWATHERICK
    • William 1828-1882, son of William and Jane WOODMAN, married to Mary Ann HAWKS
  • 1829
    • Ambrose 1829-1898, son of Ambrose and Mary ?, married to Rebecca FLOYD
    • Eliza 1829-1917, daughter of William , married to Henry LANE
    • Elizabeth 1829-1902, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Isaac Ambrose PALMER
    • George 1829-1899, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH, married to Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • George 1829-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • John 1829-, son of William and Jane WOODMAN, married to Grace HAWKINS
    • Joseph James 1829-1900, son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Mary Ann 1829-1873, daughter of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY, married to William FOUND
    • Thomas John 1829-, son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Willard 1829-1911, son of William and Mary Ann GRACE, married to Eleanor ??
    • William 1829-1834, son of William and Ann BROOM
    • William 1829-, son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • William 1829-, son of William and Elizabeth CLATWORTHY, married to Ann STANLAKE
  • 1830
    • Alexander 1830-1893, son of Joseph and Deborah DANIELS, married to Dorothea ??
    • Amelia 1830-, daughter of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO, married to John VENNING
    • Ann 1830-, daughter of N K and Mary EASTABROOK, married to William BRAUND
    • Caroline 1830-1867, daughter of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY, married to William EBBETT
    • Charlotte 1830-, daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Edmund Ely 1830-1885, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Edward 1830-, son of James and Jane PASSMORE
    • Elizabeth 1830-1923, daughter of John and Ann WAYE, married to Harry WESTLAKE
    • Elizabeth 1830-, daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Elizabeth 1830-, daughter of Daniel and Maria NORRIAH, married to William HALL
    • Elizabeth Ann 1830-1889, daughter of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to William ALBRIGHT
    • Emma 1830-, daughter of Thomas and Jane CHALLACOMBE, married to William DEVIELL
    • Frederick 1830-1907, son of Hezekiah and Sarah TURNEY, married to Christiana DENNISON
    • Grace 1830-, daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth STEAD, married to Samuel JACKSON
    • James ca 1830-, married to Jane LAKE
    • Jane Tryphena 1830-, daughter of John and Joanna ??, married to Thomas JOHNSON
    • John 1830-1895, son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS, married to Harriet PEARD
    • John 1830-, son of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • Martha Ann 1830-1857, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to Hilaire PELLETIER
    • Mary Ann 1830-1867, daughter of Nathaniel and Sarah JEFFERY, married to Athanasius BROAD
    • Mary Ellen 1830-, daughter of Thomas and Ann ??, married to John ESCOTT
    • Mary Majore 1830-, daughter of John and Margaret HOSKING, married to William Joseph DOWN
    • Richard 1830-, son of William and Hannah HAMMET
    • Richard 1830-1904, son of William and Sarah JORY
    • Samuel 1830-, son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Sarah 1830-, daughter of Robert and Ann SHEPPERD
    • Thomas Cooper 1830-1903, son of John and Sophia MAYER, married to Jane BROWN
    • Valentine 1830-1909, son of Samuel and Jane E WRY, married to Nancy RICHARDSON
    • William 1830-, son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • William 1830-1879, son of William E and Mary JORDAN, married to Mary Ann PALMER
    • William 1830-1891, son of William and Grace PEARSE, married to Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • William 1830-1897, son of John and Hannah HEWETT, married to Ann THOMPSON
    • William 1830-, son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE
  • 1831
    • Elenora 1831-, daughter of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Frederick John EDWARDS
    • Elizabeth Ann 1831-1926, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Charles Jacob BELYEA
    • Elizabeth Hutchinson 1831-1860, daughter of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER
    • Emma 1831-1837, daughter of Robert and Jane ??
    • James 1831-1832, son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Jane Hooper 1831-1876, daughter of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER, married to William Augustus ACKLAND
    • Jesse Gillies 1831-1853, son of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES
    • Louisa 1831-1832, daughter of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Mary Ann 1831-, daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH, married to Samuel ARSCOTT
    • Richard 1831-, son of William and Grace BRANTON
    • Richard 1831-, son of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN, married to Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Richard 1831-, married to Mary Ann CHAPMAN
    • Richard Langmead 1831-1833, son of Samuel and Anne C LANGMEAD
    • Samuel 1831-, son of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • Samuel 1831-, son of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • Samuel H 1831-1854, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY
    • Sarah 1831-, daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Thomas 1831-1832, son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Thomas 1831-, son of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL, married to Mary Sanders GILES
    • Thomas 1831-1912, son of John and Lydia BROCK, married to Sarah Ann SOPER
    • Thomas 1831-1916, son of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Tryphena 1831-, daughter of Daniel and Mary GOSWELL, married to Robert Churchward ROWLAND
    • William 1831-, son of Samuel Dunn and Mary DOWN
    • William 1831-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • William 1831-1904, son of John and Mary COY, married to Phoebe Jane ACKERLY
  • 1832
    • Ann 1832-, daughter of James and Jane PASSMORE, married to Thomas HOOPER
    • Ann Penrose 1832-, daughter of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Augustus Andrews 1832-, son of N K and Ann Andrews EASTERBROOK
    • David Whitefield 1832-1895, son of male , married to Sarah Catherine COY
    • Elijah 1832, son of William and Zilpha AYER, married to Cynthia SEARS
    • Elizabeth 1832-, daughter of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD, married to ? PIERCE
    • Elizabeth Ann 1832-, daughter of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS, married to Charles BARNES
    • George Franklin 1832-1919, son of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to Emily S GILLY
    • Hazen 1832-1910, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to Permelia WILKINSON
    • James 1832-1914, married to Mary Ann FILLMORE
    • Jane 1832-, daughter of William and Sarah JORY
    • John 1832-1915, married to Elizabeth BRANT
    • John 1832-, son of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Julia 1832-, daughter of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • Margaret P 1832, daughter of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY, married to William EBBETT
    • Margaretta Richards 1832-, daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, married to Peter THOMAS
    • Mary Easterbrook 1832-1835, daughter of William and Ann BROOM
    • Samuel 1832, son of Jotham
    • Stewart 1832-1905, married to Jerasha ??
    • Thomas Ford 1832-1912, son of George Francis and Sarah FORD, married to Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Thomas Isaac 1832-, son of George Francis and Sarah FORD
    • William 1832-1899, son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY, married to Harriet BRAUND
    • William 1832-, son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • William Bulley 1832-1914, son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER, married to Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • William Henry 1832-, son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, married to Elizabeth FORWARD
    • William T 1832-1864, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS
    • William Thomas Edwin 1832-, married to Ann Sophia SMITH
  • 1833
    • Alexander Lucas 1833-1905, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Jane Sarah CORPS
    • Allison 1833-1927, son of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD, married to Jane McDONALD
    • Ann 1833-, daughter of Elias and Ann BARTER, married to John SNELL
    • Ann 1833-, daughter of William and Elizabeth CLATWORTHY, married to William LOCK
    • Anne 1833, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE
    • Calvin L 1833-1908, married to Catherine LAWRENCE
    • Charlotte Hannaford 1833-1905, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • Ellen 1833-, daughter of Thomas and Jane CHALLACOMBE
    • George 1833-1915, son of William E and Mary JORDAN, married to Elmira HUBBLE
    • George S 1833-1883, son of John and Charity MARKLE
    • George William 1833-1835, son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Henrietta 1833-1856, daughter of Nathan and Caroline BAGG
    • James 1833-, son of William and Susanna VENTON, married to Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Jane 1833-, daughter of William and Jane WOODMAN, married to William HITCHMAN
    • Jarvis W 1833-1919, son of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Margaret A BROOKS
    • Jerusha Ann 1833-1900, daughter of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER
    • John 1833-, son of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN, married to Louisa BROADBY
    • John 1833-1834, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • John 1833-, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • John 1833-, son of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • John James 1833-, son of John Chapman and Ann WELLER
    • John Lyman 1833-, married to Eveline O ??
    • Leverett 1833-1912, son of John and Mary COY, married to Annie Jerusha McADAM
    • Mary 1833-, daughter of William and Grace BRANTON
    • Mary 1833-, daughter of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE, married to Samuel TOWELL
    • Mary A 1833, daughter of male and Cynthia ??
    • Octavia 1833-1901, daughter of Ambrose and Mary ?, married to John HAMBLY
    • Rebecca Jemmison 1833-, daughter of James Jameson and Jane PITCHER, married to Charles Batt WALKEM
    • Richard James 1833-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Richard Scott 1833-1908, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Martha B GRAHAM
    • Sarah E 1833-1915, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to George W DAY
    • William 1833-, married to Catherine ?
  • 1834
    • Amos 1834, son of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD
    • Catherine Emma 1834-1918, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Andrew Harrison TIDD
    • Elizabeth 1834-, daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Elizabeth 1834-, daughter of George and Elizabeth SHORT, married to Richard Charles CUNNINGHAM
    • Elizabeth 1834, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE
    • Emily Augusta Ford 1834-, daughter of George Francis and Sarah FORD, married to Thomas FORD
    • Emma Matilda 1834-, daughter of John and Joanna ??, married to William SPRATLING
    • George 1834-, son of William and Jane WOODMAN
    • Hannah Sarah 1834-1889, daughter of David Hackett and Sarah PURDY, married to Melvin HAYWARD
    • Harriet 1834-1898, daughter of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Edwin J VIGGERS
    • Harry John 1834-, son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, married to Catherine POOLE
    • James 1834-, son of Joseph EASTERBROOK and Elizabeth DOWNING, married to Grace MARTIN
    • Jane 1834-1908, daughter of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN, married to John MILLMAN
    • Jane 1834-, daughter of John and Elizabeth FREY, married to William JARMAN
    • John 1834-, son of William and Sarah JORY
    • John 1834-, son of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • John 1834-1880, son of Robert and Jane ??, married to Margaret CAMPBELL
    • John 1834-1903, married to Mary Ann ??
    • John Richard 1834-, son of John and Margaret HOSKING, married to Jane GILL
    • Josiah 1834-, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH, married to Elizabeth ELLIOTT
    • Lucy 1834-1880, daughter of William and Zilpha AYER, married to Thompson ESTABROOKS
    • Lydia Ann 1834-1913, daughter of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Moses Young SAUNDERS
    • Mary 1834-1835, daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Mary Jane 1834-, daughter of John and Fanny DREW
    • Milledge 1834-1873, son of Samuel and Jane E WRY, married to Cynthia RICHARDSON
    • Nicholas Smerdon 1834-1881, son of William and Grace PEARSE, married to Mary DOLING
    • Ruth Amelia 1834-1925, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to William McGOWAN
    • Samuel 1834-1913, son of John and Lydia BROCK
    • Sarah Ann 1834-, daughter of Elias and Mary WAYCOT, married to John T MORSE
    • Susan Ann 1834-, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL, married to William KNAPMAN
    • Thomas 1834-, son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY, married to Ann CLOAK
    • Thomas 1834-, son of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD, married to Elizabeth BLAND
    • Thomas 1834-1834, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS
    • William 1834-1870, son of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD
    • William 1834-, son of N K and Maria EASTERBROOK, married to Eliza WEBBER
    • William Henry 1834-, son of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS, married to Elizabeth TREMEWEN
  • 1835
    • Adoniram Judson 1835-1902, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY, married to Catherine TURNEY
    • Benjamin Scurr 1835-1890, son of James and Olivia ??, married to Orissa Euphema HALL
    • Charles James 1835-1835, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Elias 1835-1914, son of Elias and Ann BARTER, married to Armanel SKIN
    • Elizabeth 1835-, daughter of James and Jane PASSMORE, married to Richard Gale BESLEY
    • Elizabeth Harriet 1835-1923, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to George NORRISH
    • Elizabeth Jane 1835-1925, daughter of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Joseph HOBEN
    • George Thomas 1835, son of male , married to Elizabeth WATSON
    • Handy Chipman 1835-1867, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Rhoda HAMILTON
    • Hannah 1835-1837, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • James 1835-, married to Mary Ann ??
    • James 1835-, son of James Penrose and Elizabeth Diana Pascoe SAUNDERS, married to Sarah Ann DYER
    • Joanna 1835-, daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Joanna 1835-, daughter of William and Susanna HAYWOOD, married to George CROSSMAN
    • John 1835-1895, son of John and Mary POTTER, married to Hannah Froude COUCH
    • John 1835-/1881, son of Ambrose and Mary ?, married to Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • John Palmer 1835-1860, son of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • Joseph 1835-, son of James , married to Elmerina TYLER
    • Joseph 1835-, son of John and Lydia BROCK, married to Mary Ann CODD
    • Lois 1835-1904, daughter of William and Mary Ann GRACE, married to George CAMPBELL
    • Martha Lucas 1835-1889, daughter of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Thomas Stocker WYMOND
    • Mary 1835-, daughter of Elias Andrews and Ann HOSKING
    • Mary Ann 1835-, daughter of John Chapman and Ann WELLER, relationship to N K
    • Mary Ann 1835-, daughter of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • Mary Elizabeth 1835-, daughter of James and Dorothy PROWSE, married to John Shilston WILLS
    • Richard 1835, son of Joseph and Sarah ??
    • Sarah 1835-, daughter of William , married to James Conybear BURROWS
    • Susan 1835-, daughter of John and Fanny DREW, married to Thomas SEARLE
    • Susan Maria 1835-1919, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER, married to John SHAPLAND
    • Thomas 1835-, son of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • Thomas 1835-, son of John and Grace ?
    • Thomas Sherman 1835-1921, son of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE, married to Helen M BLAKE
    • William 1835-, son of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN, married to Rebecca HILL
    • William 1835-, son of male and Nancy ?
    • William 1835-, son of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
  • 1836
    • Allen 1836-1904, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to Abigail BABCOCK
    • Amelia 1836, daughter of Joseph and Ann ??
    • Amy Ann 1836, daughter of John and Mary COY
    • Ann 1836-, daughter of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • Anna Jane 1836-, daughter of William and Sarah JORY, married to Richard NOALL
    • Burton 1836-1911, son of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE, married to Frances E WILKINSON
    • Charles 1836-1856, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Christopher 1836-1925, son of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD, married to Rosalind MacDONALD
    • David 1836-1916, son of James and Frances C J LANCHESTER, married to Janet MAIN
    • Edward Chandler 1836-1907, son of William and Mary Ann GRACE
    • Elias 1836-1858, son of John and Hannah HEWETT
    • Eliza 1836-, daughter of John and Elizabeth FREY, married to George THORPE
    • Emily 1836-, daughter of Daniel and Maria NORRIAH
    • Eunice A 1836, daughter of Jotham
    • female 1836, daughter of male , married to John FOSTER
    • George 1836-1919, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Priscilla DART
    • George 1836-, married to Margaret MANGAN
    • George E 1836-1862, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS
    • Gideon David 1836-1920, son of Gideon and Jerusha TURNER, married to Margaret LONGSTAFF
    • Harriet 1836-1839, daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Henry 1836-, son of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING, married to Mary A ROW
    • Henry 1836-1893, son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER, married to Marina HACKER
    • Jabez 1836-1917, son of John and Sarah FRY
    • James 1836-1836, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • James 1836-1845, son of James and Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • Mary 1836-, daughter of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Mary Ann Elizabeth 1836-, daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to Charles HOPKINS
    • Nathan 1836, son of Nathan and Caroline BAGG, married to Mary Catherine FEETER
    • Nicholas James 1836-, son of John and Margaret HOSKING, married to Catherine Douglas MacDONALD
    • Otho W 1836, son of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • Richard 1836-, son of William and Jane WOODMAN, married to Sarah WARD
    • Richard 1836-1893, son of Joseph , married to Mary McMAHAN
    • Richard 1836-1892, son of Richard and Mary Rachel DATE, married to Jeannette Eustace HARDY
    • Samuel Noble 1836-1912, son of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE, married to Amanda J TURNER
    • Samuel W 1836-1910, son of Cavalier ESTABROOKS and Sarah Ann WOOD, married to Inez Imogene BISHOP
    • Sarah 1836-, daughter of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Sarah 1836-, daughter of William , married to George ALLEN
    • Sarah 1836-1837, daughter of Thomas and Eliza ROSSITER
    • William 1836-, son of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS
    • William 1836-, son of William and Ann BROOM
    • William 1836-/1871, son of James , married to Ann BRAUND
    • William Thomas 1836-1837, son of Nicholas and Susanna WYCOTT
  • 1837
    • Claron 1837-, daughter of John and Ann WAYE
    • Edward 1837-1903, son of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE
    • Eleanor 1837-, daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Elizabeth 1837-, daughter of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY, married to Thomas ROWE
    • Elizabeth 1837-1837, daughter of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • Elizabeth J 1837, daughter of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS, married to Theodore PORTER
    • Elizabeth Jane 1837-1890, daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, married to Daniel POWELL
    • Elizabeth Mary 1837-, daughter of William and Mary JAMES, married to James Henry SMITH
    • Eunice 1837, daughter of William and Zilpha AYER
    • Frances Victoria 1837-1919, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Charles Abram WEST
    • George William 1837-1873, son of George and Elizabeth SHORT, married to Susan Ann GOOD
    • Horace G 1837-1908, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Susan R LYON
    • James 1837-1909, son of John and Hannah HEWETT, married to Janet Campbell CAMERON
    • Jane 1837-1904, daughter of Elias and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Jane 1837-, daughter of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • John 1837-1902, son of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE, married to Jane PIKE
    • John 1837-, son of William and Susanna VENTON
    • John 1837-1907, son of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN
    • John ca 1837-1882, son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, married to Elizabeth TONKIN
    • Martha 1837-, daughter of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • Mary 1837-, daughter of John and Frances LUCAS, married to William WHITE
    • Mary 1837-, daughter of John and Mary POTTER
    • Mary Ann 1837-, daughter of Joseph and Susanna BOWDEN
    • Mary Ann Green 1837-, daughter of George and Mary Ann ?
    • Priscilla 1837-1886, daughter of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Stephen WATSON
    • Samuel 1837-1900, son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER, married to Mary Ann PASCOE
    • Samuel 1837-1837, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Samuel 1837-, son of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS
    • Thomas 1837-, son of Nathaniel and Elizabeth JEFFERY, married to Sarah MULLEY
    • William 1837-, son of William and Mary Ann DALLING, married to Sarah Ann MORGAN
    • William 1837-, son of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • William W 1837, child of James and Olivia ??
    • Wilson 1837-1918, married to Mary ??
    • Winslow Wentworth 1837-1914, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Martha A SCOTT
  • 1838
    • Arabella 1838, daughter of William and Zilpha AYER
    • Catherine 1838-, daughter of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS, married to William George MATHEWS
    • David 1838-1864, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Edward 1838-1889, son of Nathan and Caroline BAGG
    • Elmira Ann 1838-1842, daughter of Levi Handy and Mary Ann NOBLE
    • Emma 1838-, daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Emma Jane 1838-, daughter of John Chapman and Ann WELLER, married to George James SWALE
    • George 1838-, son of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • Harriet 1838-, daughter of John and Elizabeth FREY, married to Henry HEMMING
    • Henry Jiles Jory 1838-, son of William and Sarah JORY
    • James 1838-1839, son of John and Sarah FRY
    • James 1838-1902, son of James and Jane PASSMORE, married to Jane Salter READ
    • Jane 1838-1839, daughter of Robert and Jane BETTIE
    • Johanna Palmer 1838-1844, daughter of John and Ann RICHARDS
    • John 1838-, son of William E and Mary JORDAN, married to Rachael BENNETT
    • John 1838-, son of John and Mary PITTS, married to Caroline VICARY
    • John 1838-1920, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Jane WERREY
    • John Bowden 1838-1906, son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN, married to Mary Annabella HUDSON
    • John F 1838-1917, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Georgia Anna HALL
    • John Peter 1838-1849, son of John Peter and Sarah MILES
    • Lavina 1838-1839, daughter of Samuel and Sarah ILLINGWORTH
    • Mary 1838-, daughter of William and Susanna HAYWOOD
    • Mary Ann 1838-, daughter of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS, married to Edwin Vanstone GREGORY
    • Mary Anna 1838-, daughter of Richard and Mary Rachel DATE, married to Francis WOOD
    • Rebecca Arthur 1838-, daughter of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Richard 1838-1839, son of Richard and Harriet LITTLEJOHN
    • Richard 1838-, son of Robert Woon and Ann BAKES
    • Shepherd Handy 1838-1883, son of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE, married to Agnes Edgar CARTER
    • Thomas 1838-1838, son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • Thomas 1838-1843, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • William 1838-, son of George and Jane VANSTONE, married to Susan Ann CAMPION
  • 1839
    • Amelia Emmet 1839-, daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT, married to N K
    • Augusta 1839-1853, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES
    • Daniel 1839-, son of William and Jane WOODMAN, married to Elizabeth HAMMETT
    • Edmund Morris 1839-1840, son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Edward Bishop 1839-, son of N K and Ann EASTERBROOK
    • Elizabeth Ann 1839-, daughter of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Elizabeth Ann 1839-1907, daughter of John and Charity MARKLE, married to William PLAYER
    • Elizabeth Susanna Jane 1839-1842, daughter of James Penrose and Elizabeth Diana Pascoe SAUNDERS
    • Esther Emma 1839-, daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER, married to John MITCHENER
    • Ezekiel Herd 1839-, son of Walter and Dinah BENNETT, married to Mary SAUNDERS
    • Frances J 1839, daughter of Jotham
    • George Harding 1839-1916, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Clara Ellen BROWN
    • Henry 1839-1840, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Henry Albert 1839-1918, son of Stephen Potter and Elizabeth ESTABROOKS, married to Idella Cecelia HOBEN
    • James 1839-1918, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • James W 1839, son of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Maria E AKERLY
    • Jane 1839-1839, daughter of John and Sarah LANE
    • Jesse 1839-1909, son of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD, married to Permelia Jane SEELEY
    • John 1839-1899, son of William and Mary Ann DALLING, married to Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • John 1839-, son of James and Jane LEE, married to Mary HARPER
    • John Barter 1839-1918, son of Elias and Ann BARTER
    • John Edward 1839, married to Martha Anne WARD
    • John Kelland 1839-1914, son of Matthew KELLAND and Ann EASTERBROOK, married to Sarah HOWARD
    • Larger 1839, daughter of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • Mary Ann Campbell 1839-1839, daughter of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Mary Jane 1839, daughter of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • Mary Jane 1839-1854, daughter of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE
    • Richard Henry 1839-1860, son of John and Ann VAGUE
    • Sarah Jane 1839-, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER, married to Henry Philip BURT
    • Thomas Myles 1839-1925, son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES, married to Mary Ann SPARROW
    • William 1839-1843, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • William 1839-1926, son of Nicholas and Ann STANCOMBE, married to Ann HAMLYN
    • William 1839-, son of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING, married to Betsy PRANCE
    • William George 1839-, son of William and Grace DOWNING, married to Eliza Jane FOX
    • William Penrose 1839-1911, son of John and Margaret HOSKING, married to Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
  • 1840
    • Annie Rachel 1840-1928, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Samuel Brown THOMPSON
    • Caroline 1840-, daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to Thomas FOX
    • Daniel 1840, son of Joseph and Sarah ??, married to Mary Ann WIEKETT
    • Ebenezer 1840-1868, son of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Edward 1840-, son of John and Catherine HANNAH, married to Mary A ?
    • Edward 1840, son of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD
    • Eliza 1840-, daughter of John and Susanna DRAKE, married to Robert PATTLE
    • Elizabeth 1840-1884, daughter of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Elizabeth A 1840-, daughter of William and Sarah JORY
    • Elizabeth Emma 1840-, daughter of John and Margaret HOSKING, married to Edward WHITMARSH
    • Elizabeth Hannah 1840-1841, daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Emma Jane 1840-1888, daughter of Nathan and Caroline BAGG
    • Hannah 1840-1842, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Harriet Elizabeth 1840-, daughter of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Isabella 1840-1898, daughter of James and Isabella ??, married to Alfred Dixon MERRILL
    • James 1840-, son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, married to Mary Williams HOLMAN
    • James 1840-, son of James , married to Elizabeth HORTON
    • Joseph Daniel 1840-, son of John and Judith JAMOUNEAU
    • Loftus Charles Auther 1840-1842, son of Charles and Louisa ARTHER
    • Lucretia Ann 1840-1931, daughter of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE, married to Amos H HAYWARD
    • male 1840-1878, married to Lucinda J DEWITT
    • Matthew 1840-1840, son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Samuel 1840, son of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE, married to Dorothy CHASE
    • Thomas 1840-, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Hannah Maria OAK
    • William 1840-, son of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • William 1840-1889, son of John and Ann VAGUE, married to Louisa LOCKE
    • William Ludlow 1840-1916, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Josephine Toptula HULL
  • 1841
    • Adaline 1841, daughter of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA
    • Alfred 1841-, son of William and Sarah JORY, married to Thurza GUNDRY
    • Ann Hannaford 1841-, daughter of James and Avis BEARD, married to John Hannaford HERN
    • Anna Maria 1841-, daughter of Philip Borlase and Ann HITCHINS, relationship to N K
    • Charles 1841, son of Jotham , married to Adellia ??
    • Edward J H 1841-1917, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY, married to Emma R JONES
    • Elizabeth 1841-1892, daughter of John and Sarah FRY, married to Sidney SPROD
    • Elizabeth 1841-, daughter of Joseph and Mary VANSTONE, married to Richard SAMPSON
    • Elizabeth Thurlow 1841-1904, daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Emily 1841, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Emma 1841-, daughter of John and Mary POTTER
    • Frances Louisa 1841, daughter of John and Judith Weed HASKELL, married to John F PROCTOR
    • Henry James 1841-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Hollon John 1841-1932, son of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Sarah CLARK
    • James 1841-1890, son of James and Jane LEE, married to Emma GOUDGE
    • James 1841-1842, son of Samuel and Sarah ILLINGWORTH
    • Jane 1841-, daughter of George and Jane VANSTONE, married to John HATHERLEIGH
    • Jane 1841, daughter of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON
    • John 1841-1843, son of John and Sarah LANE
    • John 1841-1901, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Harriett NIXON
    • Mary 1841-, daughter of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS, married to Henry Foot CHAPPLE
    • Mary 1841-, daughter of Thomas and Jane MILFORD, married to William HAWKING
    • Mary Ann 1841-, daughter of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • Matthew Pasco 1841-1898, son of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO, married to Emily HOBBES
    • Peter 1841, child of Daniel and Rachael ??
    • Samuel Arthur 1841-1841, son of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Samuel Sanford 1841, son of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Amanda Rose KNOX
    • Sarah 1841, daughter of male and Cynthia ??
    • Thomas 1841-, son of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • Thomas 1841-1908, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Thomas 1841-1915, son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER, married to Ellen BOLT
    • Thomas 1841, son of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Thomas John 1841-1915, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Thomas William 1841-1841, son of Thomas and Mary GILES
    • William David 1841-1845, son of William and Mary JAMES
  • 1842
    • Alban Wallace 1842-1915, son of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE, married to Louise Jane EVERETT
    • Alice A 1842, daughter of Joseph Fletcher and Ann ESTABROOKS
    • Christina Susan 1842-, daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE, married to Mark WATKINS
    • Eleanor Hannah 1842-1922, daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, relationship to N K
    • Elizabeth 1842-, daughter of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Elizabeth 1842, daughter of Henry Allen and Hannah Ann BROWN
    • Elmira 1842, daughter of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Ezra 1842-1901, son of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD, married to Anne Alice SEELEY
    • George 1842-, son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY, married to Amelia Ann PALMER
    • George 1842-1918, son of William and Eleanor STENTIFORD, married to Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • George 1842-, son of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • George 1842-1872, son of Elias and Ann BARTER, married to Ann SKIN
    • Helen Augusta 1842-1936, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Hugh McGRATH
    • James 1842-1842, son of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • John 1842-1842, son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • John 1842-, child of James and Ellen ??
    • John 1842-, son of John and Ann VAGUE, married to Louisa RICHARDS
    • John Grace 1842-1886, son of William Samuel Morton and Eunice BARNES, married to Araminta RICHARDSON
    • Joseph Handy 1842-1907, son of Levi Handy and Mary Ann NOBLE, married to Susanna C DUNPHY
    • Louisa Elizabeth 1842-, daughter of William and Louisa ESTERBROOKE
    • Lucy Emma 1842-, daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, relationship to N K
    • Mary 1842-, daughter of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • Mary 1842, daughter of Hezekiah and Ann S McDOWELL
    • Mary Ann 1842-1868, daughter of William Bolt and Elizabeth ROWE
    • Mary Ann 1842-1920, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to John ROLAND
    • Mary Ann Eliza 1842-, daughter of Thomas and Eliza ROSSITER, married to William Henry PODGER
    • Mary Ann Elizabeth 1842-, daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING, married to James EASTERBROOK
    • Mary E 1842, daughter of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD
    • Richard 1842-1918, son of Elijah and Sarah BURPEE
    • Samuel 1842-, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Thomas 1842-, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • Valentine 1842-/1901, married to Hannah E ESTABROOKS
    • Walter John 1842-1914, son of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER, married to Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • William 1842-, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • William 1842-1904, son of N K and Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, married to Mary Ann BRAY
    • William 1842-, son of John and Elizabeth FREY, married to Harriet BRAMMER
    • William John 1842-1883, son of William John and Elizabeth ALLEN, married to Elizabeth HOLE
  • 1843
    • Andrew 1843-, son of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS
    • Blair 1843-1886, son of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS, married to Frances A C TRITES
    • Charlotte 1843, daughter of Daniel and Rebecca WHEELER
    • Ebenezer 1843-1913, son of John and Margaret HOSKING, married to Emily BICKLE
    • Edwin James 1843-, son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Elias 1843-, son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS, married to Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Elizabeth 1843-, daughter of George and Jane VANSTONE, married to Henry Andrew ADAMS
    • Elizabeth 1843-, daughter of male and female LANGMAN
    • Elizabeth Yeo 1843-, daughter of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • Ellen Elizabeth 1843-, daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to William BARNARD
    • Grace Ann 1843-, daughter of Thomas and Jane MILFORD, married to James BEER
    • Henry 1843-1845, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • Henry 1843-1897, son of John and Frances LUCAS, married to Lucy Ann STILE
    • Jane 1843, daughter of male and Cynthia ??
    • Jane 1843, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE
    • John 1843-, son of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • John 1843-, son of William and Mary WARREN
    • John Davis 1843-1905, son of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES, married to Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • John James 1843-, son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • Joseph 1843-, son of John and Sarah FRY
    • Joseph 1843-, son of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING, married to Sarah NANKIVELL
    • Mary 1843, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES
    • Mary Ann 1843-, daughter of John and Ann VAGUE, married to James WILLIAMS
    • Mary Hamlyn 1843-, daughter of James and Avis BEARD, married to Joseph KING
    • Mary Julia 1843-, daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Mary M 1843-, daughter of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS
    • Reuben 1843-1919, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Salome 1843-1888, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN, married to James Scrymgeour RENNIE
    • Sarah Sophia 1843, daughter of John and Judith Weed HASKELL, married to Charles H MUNROE
    • Thomas H 1843-1918, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Nancy SEAMANS
    • Thomas James 1843-, son of James and Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY
    • William 1843-, son of William and Mary COOMBES
    • William 1843, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • William H 1843-1915, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON, married to Ruth SOMERS
    • William Henry 1843-, son of William and Mary Ann GALE, married to Jemima DOE
    • Zilpha 1843-1880, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK, married to Hance E ATKINSON
  • 1844
    • Ann Maria 1844-, daughter of James Penrose and Mary BARTLETT
    • Anna Maria 1844-, daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Celia 1844, child of Daniel and Rachael ??
    • Charles Frederick 1844-1912, son of Zebedee Ring and Mary Williams, married to Adeline Victoria McBETH
    • Edwin 1844-, son of N K and Eliza EASTERBROOK, married to Elizabeth REED
    • Elias 1844-, son of John and Betsy FIELD, married to Mary Jane COOMBE
    • Elias 1844-1905, son of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to Jane ADAMSON
    • Eliza J 1844, daughter of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • Elizabeth 1844-1919, daughter of William and Mary MOGG, married to John Whitlock SMALE
    • Emily 1844-1845, daughter of William and Eliza IRELAND
    • Emily 1844-1862, daughter of John and Charity MARKLE
    • Gideon E 1844-1925, son of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Hester Eliza 1844-1921, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to George Wellington SHERMAN
    • Isaac 1844-1931, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • James 1844-, son of William and Sarah JORY
    • Jane 1844-, daughter of William and Mary WHITFIELD, married to John HARRIS
    • John 1844-, son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY, married to Ellen Patience SURMAN
    • John Elias 1844-, son of Elias and Ann FOSTER
    • John Henry 1844-, son of George and Elizabeth SHORT, married to Emma Maria GILL
    • Louisa Jane 1844-, daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to James MARTIN
    • Lucy Ann 1844-1916, daughter of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Jarvis David ESTABROOKS
    • Maria 1844-, daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT, married to Reuben LONGFORD
    • Mariah 1844, daughter of Joseph and Sarah ??
    • Mary 1844-1883, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Mary Ann 1844-, daughter of Matthew and Caroline C PASCO
    • Mary Jane 1844-, daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY, married to John HARRIS
    • Priscilla 1844-, daughter of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS, married to William BAKER
    • Robert John 1844-, son of John and Catherine HANNAH
    • Ruth 1844, daughter of Hezekiah and Ann S McDOWELL
    • Ruth 1844, daughter of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Sarah J 1844, daughter of Zebedee Ring and Mary Williams
    • Sarah Jane 1844-, daughter of John and Sarah LANE, married to Richard PRESTON
    • Sarah Jane 1844-, daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE, married to Alfred BARBER
    • Valentine 1844, son of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD
    • Whitehead S 1844-1893, son of Albert and Lavinia T EBBETT
    • William 1844-, son of James and Jane LEE, married to Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • William 1844, married to Martha READ
    • William W 1844-1890, married to Mary E ESTABROOKS
  • 1845
    • Belinda Ulia Ann 1845-1890, daughter of William and Grace DOWNING, married to Charles CORNISH
    • Betsy 1845-, daughter of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • Caroline Amelia 1845, daughter of Levi Handy and Mary Ann NOBLE
    • Clara 1845, daughter of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS
    • Elias 1845-1846, son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Elias 1845-, son of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Ellen 1845-, daughter of Nicholas and Maria RICHARDS, married to Benjamin THOMAS
    • Enoch Barker 1845-1867, son of Albion Cole and Sophia Jane NOBLE
    • Fanny Mary 1845-1915, daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, married to Francis DELAMAINE
    • Frederick William 1845-1860, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • George Ludlow 1845-1926, son of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Lucretia PIDGEON
    • Georgean 1845, daughter of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN
    • Henry 1845-1880, son of John and Susanna DRAKE, married to Catherine Ann WATTS
    • James 1845-1920, son of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • Jeffrey 1845-1874, son of Gideon and Hannah THOMPSON
    • John 1845-, son of Thomas Westlake and Mary Westlake HOOPER
    • Louisa 1845-, daughter of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Samuel Edwards SOPER
    • Louisa Jane 1845-1928, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Joel DUNPHY
    • Martha 1845-, daughter of Richard and Elizabeth WATERMAN
    • Martha Ann 1845-, daughter of N K and Martha EASTERBROOK
    • Mary E 1845-1920, daughter of James and Olivia ??, married to William W ESTABROOKS
    • Nancy 1845-1925, daughter of Valentine and Elisabeth WOOD, married to Hanford PALMER
    • Philip 1845-1885, son of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • Priestly 1845-1907, son of Daniel and Rebecca WHEELER, married to Elizabeth Belle TOWER
    • Richard 1845-, son of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Sarah Jane 1845-1926, daughter of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS, relationship to N K
    • Susanna Martha 1845-1846, daughter of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Thomas 1845-1923, son of James and Avis BEARD, married to Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Thomas James 1845-, son of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM, married to Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • William 1845-1893, son of John and Sarah FRY, married to Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • William 1845, son of male and Cynthia ??
    • William Frederick 1845-1912, son of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON, married to Grace Amerlia LOGAN
    • William H 1845, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA
    • William Henry 1845-, son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE
    • William James 1845-1878, son of William and Mary WARREN, married to Ann Selina NICHOLS
  • 1846
    • Ann 1846-1940, daughter of William and Mary MOGG, married to Samuel THOMAS
    • Anna Maria 1846-1864, daughter of John and Judith Weed HASKELL
    • Arabella 1846, daughter of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • Arthur William 1846-1847, son of John and Frances LUCAS
    • Barbara 1846, daughter of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Charles W 1846-1923, son of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Mary E CLAPSADDLE
    • Daniel 1846-1846, son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Elizabeth E 1846-/1881, daughter of James and Jane LEE, married to John Huddy LUKES
    • Elizabeth Hannah 1846-, daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE, married to George Thomas PEARCE
    • Ellen Elizabeth 1846-, daughter of Richard and Susanna DERRY, married to William BARKER
    • George 1846-1869, son of James and Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • Harriett 1846-, daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY
    • Helen Elizabeth 1846-, daughter of William and Louisa ESTERBROOKE, married to William LAMBERT
    • Jabez 1846-1929, son of William and Mary WARREN, married to Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • James A 1846-1918, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Mary A BUBAR
    • Jane 1846-1849, daughter of John and Charity MARKLE
    • Jane 1846-1913, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to Jacob PEART
    • John 1846-, son of John and Susanna PETERS, married to Elizabeth STOTT
    • John 1846-1912, son of George Hamlyn and Mary CLEAVE, married to Elizabeth Ann KIVILL
    • John Thomas 1846-, son of John and Betsy FIELD, married to Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Joseph Frederick 1846-1917, son of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to Lois Gertrude WEADE
    • Lillie 1846-1885, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Lydia Ann 1846, daughter of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN
    • Mary Ann 1846-1918, daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Arthur John MUNRO
    • Mary Jane 1846-, daughter of Robert and Jane HICKS, married to Richard Stephen WILLIAMS
    • Nathan 1846-, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • Richard 1846-, son of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Richard Matthew Parnell 1846-1848, son of N K and Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Robert 1846-, son of Thomas and Julia Ann BOUNDY
    • Robert 1846-1910, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE, married to Elizabeth RICH
    • Robert Joseph 1846-1869, son of George and Elizabeth SHORT
    • Samuel 1846-, son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Sarah J 1846, daughter of William Samuel Morton and Eunice BARNES, relationship to N K
    • Thomas 1846-, son of Thomas and Anne HATHERLEIGH
    • Thomas 1846-1847, son of John and Catherine HANNAH
    • Thomas Ebenezer 1846-1846, son of James Penrose and Mary BARTLETT
    • William 1846-, son of William and Eliza IRELAND
    • William Carey 1846-1926, son of Jarvis ESTABROOKS and Deborah GILLIES, married to Janet Ann MARSHALL
    • William John 1846-1931, son of William and Elizabeth VEALL, married to Elvira A BIDLACK
  • 1847
    • Abel S 1847, son of male and Cynthia ??
    • Agnes 1847-, daughter of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS, married to William John WYATT
    • Amy 1847-1929, daughter of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to John M HICKS
    • Angeline Mary 1847-1916, daughter of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Lewis H WHITTIER
    • Ann Pridham 1847-1866, daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Anne 1847-, child of James and Ellen ??
    • Betsy 1847-, daughter of James and Avis BEARD, married to Robert FRENCH
    • Daniel 1847-, son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS
    • Ebenezer 1847-, son of James Penrose and Mary BARTLETT, married to Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Elias 1847-1853, son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Elijah Almond 1847-1899, son of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON
    • Elizabeth Hannah 1847-, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte HODDER
    • Ellen Chandler 1847-1925, daughter of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS, married to James RENNIE
    • George 1847-, son of George and Jane VANSTONE, married to Dinah Jane MOLLAND
    • George Elliot 1847-1848, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • George Judson 1847-1914, married to Minnie HUNTER
    • George Sanger 1847-1911, son of John and Sarah FRY, married to Maria HARRISON
    • Hannah A 1847-1853, daughter of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Henry 1847-, son of Thomas and Jane MILFORD, married to Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Isabel Eliza 1847-1905, daughter of David Jarvis and Millicent Peters NEVERS, married to George Rainsford BURTT
    • James 1847, child of Daniel and Rachael ??
    • John Thomas 1847-1932, son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON, married to Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Joseph 1847-1926, son of Asa G and Lily J ??
    • Marion 1847, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE, married to Isaac W TRERICE
    • Mary 1847-, daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Mary Ann 1847-1937, daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT, married to Albert W COCKMAN
    • Nathan 1847, married to Levenia ??
    • Richard 1847-1868, son of Richard and Elizabeth WATERMAN
    • Robert Thomas 1847-1913, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT, married to Jane Phillips COLE
    • Sarah Amelia 1847-, daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to Trayton MARTIN
    • Thomas Matthew 1847-1908, son of John and Elizabeth Caroline LUSCOMBE, married to Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • William 1847-, son of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • William 1847, daughter of William Samuel Morton and Eunice BARNES
  • 1848
    • Abraham 1848-1854, son of William Wilmot and Nancy COY
    • Alethea Jane 1848-1890, daughter of Levi Handy and Mary Ann NOBLE, married to George Alford ACKERSON
    • Alfred John 1848-, son of N K and Frances EASTERBROOK, married to Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Ann 1848-1906, daughter of George and Mary YOUART, married to James ADAMSON
    • Anna L 1848, child of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • Benjamin 1848-1931, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Johanna MORRIS
    • Charles Silas 1848, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Edward 1848-1917, son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Edwin Mayer 1848-1849, son of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • Eliza 1848-, daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING, married to John SHORT
    • Elizabeth 1848-1851, daughter of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • Elizabeth Ann Pepperell 1848-, daughter of James and Jane PEPPERELL, married to William NEWCOMBE
    • Harriet D 1848, daughter of Henry Allen and Hannah Ann BROWN
    • Henry 1848, child of Daniel and Rachael ??
    • James 1848-, son of James , married to Rachel BELL
    • James G 1848, son of Zebedee Ring and Mary Williams, married to Almeda CHASE
    • Jane 1848-, daughter of James and Ellen ??, married to Richard HARRIS
    • Jarvis David 1848-1927, son of Albert and Lavinia T EBBETT, married to Lucy Ann ESTABROOKS
    • John Edward 1848-1926, son of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK, married to Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER
    • John Stooke 1848-, son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE, married to Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Joseph 1848, son of William and Mary MOGG
    • Joseph George 1848-1851, son of Thomas and Elizabeth ??
    • Judith Martha 1848-1867, daughter of John and Judith Weed HASKELL
    • Laura 1848-1919, daughter of John and Frances LUCAS, married to James Richardson MARTYR
    • Margaretta 1848-, daughter of John and Margaret HOSKING
    • Mary 1848-, daughter of Daniel and Jane HARVEY, married to Percy WATERER
    • Mary Ann 1848-, daughter of John and Susanna DRAKE, married to James COLES
    • Mary Elizabeth 1848-, daughter of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK
    • Melvinia 1848, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE
    • Samuel 1848-1915, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Emma JACKSON
    • Thomas 1848-, son of James and Jane LEE
    • Thomas 1848-1864, son of William and Mary MOGG
    • Thomas Foster 1848-1922, son of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to Mary Catherine KRATZ
    • William 1848-, son of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • William George 1848-, son of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • William Thomas 1848-1908, son of Richard and Susanna DERRY, married to Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • William Thomas 1848-, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to Eva A ??
    • William White 1848-, son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE, married to Mary Ann GORDON
  • 1849
    • Adeline Melissa 1849-1871, daughter of Jacob and Adeline BURPEE, married to John F BRITTON
    • Alice 1849-1853, daughter of Charles and Hannah Lee CORY
    • Ann 1849-1898, daughter of John and Betsy FIELD, married to Frederick COWLING
    • Cecelia 1849-1901, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN, married to James DOYLE
    • Charles 1849-, son of John and Sarah FRY
    • Clifford 1849, son of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK, married to Susan Jane ESTABROOKS
    • Edwin 1849-1889, son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Elizabeth 1849-, daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Elizabeth 1849-, daughter of George and Mary YOUART
    • Elizabeth 1849-, daughter of William and Elizabeth WILLIAMS
    • Elizabeth 1849, daughter of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Ellen 1849-, daughter of James and Ellen ??, married to Thomas REILLY
    • Emily 1849-, daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to George William HOWARD
    • Frances Mary 1849-, daughter of William and Mary WARREN
    • George 1849-1922, son of Thomas Westlake and Elizabeth NETHERWAY, married to Susanna VOADEN
    • George A 1849, son of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH
    • Hanford 1849, son of Daniel and Rebecca WHEELER, married to Mary E FILLMORE
    • Harry Elliot 1849-1931, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Catherine PARRETT
    • Henry 1849-1919, son of George and Ann WARE, married to Betsy MARTIN
    • Henry Dodd 1849-, son of John and Emma DODD
    • Isabella Cook 1849-1879, daughter of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE
    • James E 1849-1916, son of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES, married to Rebecca Beatrice CLARK
    • James Matthew 1849-1935, son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, married to Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Jane 1849, daughter of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS
    • John 1849-, son of John and Charity MARKLE, married to Annie TAYLOR
    • John 1849-1850, son of James and Avis BEARD
    • John Richard Shepheard 1849-, son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD, married to Henrietta TUTTEN
    • Josiah James 1849-1920, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT, married to Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Lydia Ann 1849-1892, daughter of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK, married to William HAWKINS
    • Maria 1849-, daughter of Nicholas and Mary MACEY, married to Peter WORSDORFER
    • Mary Jane 1849-, daughter of James and Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY, married to George Foster MAUGHAM
    • Mary Jane 1849-, daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM, married to John Lakeman FRIEND
    • Melvin T 1849-1895, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER, married to Eva E CRANDLEMIRE
    • Oliver Barnes 1849-1924, son of William Samuel Morton and Eunice BARNES, married to Isabel F TOWSE
    • Rainsford Tyler 1849-1931, son of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to Martha Melana GRANT
    • Sabah 1849, daughter of James and Olivia ??
    • Samuel Ebenezer Derry 1849-, son of Richard and Susanna DERRY, married to Eliza BLAKE
    • Sanford Ernest 1849-1919, son of Charles Judson and Martha E GILMORE, married to Lorania Jean FOSTER
    • Sarah Adelia 1849, daughter of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN
    • Sarah Mariah 1849, daughter of Hezekiah and Ann S McDOWELL
    • Susan Elizabeth 1849-, daughter of N K and Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, married to Walter FEARN
    • William Henry 1849-, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE, married to Mary Jane WATERFIELD
  • 1850
    • Albert 1850-1919, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Evelina CHIVELL
    • Albert B 1850-1927, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH, married to Charlotte Amelia PYLE
    • Ann Cowling 1850-, daughter of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING, relationship to N K
    • Arthur John 1850-1851, son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Caroline 1850-1851, daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • Catherine A 1850-1919, daughter of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Clarence A GERRY
    • Edward Mayer 1850-, son of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD, married to Caroline ROLLINS
    • Eliza 1850-, daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • Elizabeth 1850-1892, daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE, married to George CONLAND
    • Francis Ann 1850-1924, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON, married to Frederick George BROWN
    • George 1850-1905, son of John and Mary PRIDHAM, married to Susanna WILLS
    • George 1850-1865, son of Elijah and Margaret COOMBES
    • George Elias 1850-, son of William and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Hammond Harmon 1850-1903, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Jennette I LINDSAY
    • James 1850-, married to Mary Anne NEILL
    • James Arthur 1850-1934, son of William and Mary MOGG, married to Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • James Edwin 1850-, son of James and Jane PEPPERELL, married to Elizabeth FUGE
    • James John 1850-, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • John 1850, son of John and Judith Weed HASKELL
    • John Thomas 1850-, son of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS
    • Joseph 1850-1913, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Emily Elizabeth HOWARD
    • Mary 1850-, daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth DOWNING
    • Mary Aballale 1850-1862, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY
    • Mary Ann 1850-, daughter of John and Ann ARTHUR
    • Mary Elizabeth 1850-, daughter of John and Sarah LANE
    • Mary Jane Buckingham 1850-, daughter of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • Samuel James Henry 1850-, son of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • Sarah Ann 1850-1857, daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Steward 1850-1907, son of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to Susan J JONES
    • Thomas 1850-, child of James and Ellen ??
    • Thomas 1850-, son of John and Mary PRIDHAM, married to Anna RHYMES
    • Thomas 1850-, son of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Thomas Lidden 1850-, son of John and Susanna PETERS
    • Thomas Petherbridge 1850-, son of Elias and Ann WILLIAMS, married to Helen Margaret BICKELL
    • Wellington 1850-1920, son of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to Mary Ann WEADE
    • William 1850-, son of William and Mary Ann WILLS
    • William 1850-, son of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • William 1850-1907, son of John and Harriet AVERY, married to Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • William Wesley 1850, son of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE, married to Melvinia SEARS
  • 1851
    • Albert 1851, son of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • Ann Plummer 1851-, daughter of William and Mary PLUMMER
    • Ann Sophia 1851-, daughter of William and Eliza BESWATHERICK
    • Arthur 1851-, son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR, married to Ellen SAUNDERS
    • Arthur Edmund 1851-1853, son of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Charles A 1851-1930, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA, married to Adelaide F ROLLINS
    • Charles Blakney 1851-1932, son of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to Annie Maria PHINNEY
    • Charlotte Harriet Callender 1851-1851, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL
    • Clarence Burpee 1851-1883, son of Elijah and Margaret COOMBES, married to Mary Jane YOUNG
    • Eben 1851, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Edward Alfred 1851-, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Eliza A 1851-, daughter of William and Grace DOWNING
    • Elizabeth 1851-1862, daughter of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Elizabeth Ann 1851-1945, daughter of John and Elizabeth Ann LANGMAN
    • Elizabeth Susan Ann 1851-, daughter of William and Mary Ann ?
    • Ellen 1851-, daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING, married to William ENDACOTT
    • Emma 1851-1932, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, relationship to N K
    • George 1851-, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • George Grantley 1851-, son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Hannah Maria 1851-1914, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART, married to John Darby FLETCHER
    • Henry 1851-, son of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to Eliza HALLETT
    • James 1851-, son of William E and Mary JORDAN
    • James 1851-1923, son of Elias Andrews and Betsey HOARE, married to Eliza Edith Montague HAMILTON
    • Jane 1851-1885, daughter of George and Mary YOUART, married to Josiah KEAN
    • Jemima Hatfield 1851-1853, daughter of Jarvis and Deborah GILLIES
    • John 1851-, son of William and Ann STANLAKE
    • John 1851-, son of George and Jane VANSTONE, married to Mary Jane FROST
    • Joseph C 1851, son of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • Liliah E 1851, daughter of George F and Catherine CARPENTER, married to Luther C DUNKLEE
    • Louisa Letticia 1851-1923, daughter of Levi Handy and Mary Ann NOBLE, married to Adolphus Valentine ESTABROOKS
    • Millicent S 1851-1926, daughter of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS, married to George Harding ESTABROOKS
    • Nancy 1851-1933, daughter of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY, married to Titus K STOKES
    • Regina Irene Victoria 1851-1933, daughter of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN, married to George Albert GODSOE
    • Richard 1851-, son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY, married to Louisa HUSSON
    • Sarah 1851-, daughter of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES, married to Thomas HOWLETT
    • Thomas 1851-1883, son of John and Ann VAGUE, married to Harriet LEARY
    • Thomas 1851-, son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • Thomas 1851-1851, son of Thomas and Mary DAWE
    • Thomas 1851-1870, son of William and Elisabeth HICKS
    • Tom Ware 1851-1881, son of John and Emma DODD, married to Lucy LINTER
    • Wilmot 1851-1928, daughter of George and Ann WARE, married to Thomas CHAPPLE
  • 1852
    • Alfred 1852-, son of John and Betsy FIELD, married to Eliza HONEY
    • Alice F 1852-1852, daughter of Ward Hackett and Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON
    • David 1852, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Edith Elizabeth 1852-1930, daughter of Charles Judson and Martha E GILMORE, married to Andrew PORTERFIELD
    • Edward Charles 1852-, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Edwin Richard 1852-1856, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT
    • Eliza 1852-, daughter of James and Avis BEARD, married to Henry HUXHAM
    • Elizabeth Anne 1852-, daughter of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • Elizabeth Kate 1852-1939, daughter of Richard and Selina MARTYN, married to John Emanuel PRESTON
    • Emma 1852-, daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • George Edmund 1852-1886, son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL, married to Catherine SHANNON
    • Henry 1852-, son of John , married to Mary Ann PALMER
    • Hephzibah Sarah 1852-1942, daughter of Richard and Susanna DERRY, married to Samuel Sparrow MORCOMBE
    • Herbert 1852-1929, son of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK, married to Mary Emma LANCHESTER
    • Jacob 1852-1853, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY
    • James Edwin 1852-1906, son of James and Ann WEEKS
    • Jane 1852-, daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN, married to Charles JOSLIN
    • Jessie 1852-, daughter of William and Mary Ann WILLS, married to George BURDGE
    • Joshua 1852-1888, son of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN, married to Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Josiah 1852-1877, son of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • Judson Alonzo 1852-1930, son of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN, married to Maude E SIMMONS
    • Lebaron 1852, son of Jesse and Rebecca HOBEN, married to Eugenia G McINTOSH
    • Mahalath 1852-1871, daughter of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • Margaret Elizabeth 1852-1887, daughter of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON, married to Charles Albert ALLEN
    • Mary 1852-, daughter of Thomas Westlake and Elizabeth NETHERWAY
    • Mary Etta 1852-1924, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE, married to William Rufus FILLMORE
    • Mary Jane 1852-, daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON, married to John Smerdon POPE
    • Richard Joseph 1852-1928, son of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY, married to Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Samuel 1852-, son of William E and Mary JORDAN, married to Ada ??
    • Samuel 1852-, child of James and Ellen ??
    • Sarah Ann 1852-, daughter of John and Sarah FRY, married to Isaac Sidney BYERLEY
    • Sarah Ann 1852-, daughter of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK, married to Samuel Towell VANSTONE
    • Sarah Jane 1852-, daughter of William , married to James Robert THOMAS
    • Susan Jane 1852-1922, daughter of Elijah and Cynthia SEARS, married to Clifford ESTABROOKS
    • Thomas James 1852-1916, son of William John and Elizabeth ALLEN, married to Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • Tom 1852-, son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Walter Henry 1852-, son of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD, married to Margaret MEERS
    • William Henry 1852-1852, son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • William Richard 1852-, son of John and Harriet TOOLEY
    • William Richard 1852-, son of William and Susannah COLLEY
  • 1853
    • Albion Benjamin 1853-1934, son of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Lucy E DEWITT
    • Allen Sydney 1853-, son of John and Emma DODD
    • Amelia 1853-, daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Birdsill Carpenter 1853-1935, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER, married to Sarah Elizabeth SULLIVAN
    • Caroline Amelia 1853-1921, daughter of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON, married to John GREER
    • Charles Pullen 1853-1860, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Cyntha Ann 1853, daughter of James and Olivia ??
    • Daniel 1853-1919, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to Mary Hawkins HUMPHRIES
    • Edwin Benjamin 1853-, son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR, married to Lucy WINSLADE
    • Elizabeth Jane 1853-, daughter of Thomas Jorey and Ann NORTHY
    • Elizabeth Sarah 1853-, daughter of William and Mary WARREN, relationship to N K
    • Ellen 1853-1854, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Emily Elizabeth 1853-, daughter of William and Elizabeth ?
    • Frederick 1853-, son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB, married to Mary Ann PENNY
    • Frederick C 1853-1873, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • George 1853, son of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • George Collins 1853-, son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD, married to Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Henry 1853-, son of George and Jane VANSTONE, married to Harriet COX
    • Henry A 1853-1856, son of Ward Hackett and Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON
    • James 1853-, son of John and Susanna PETERS
    • James Stephen 1853-1923, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH, married to Levia J BENJAMIN
    • John 1853-, son of George and Mary YOUART
    • Leander 1853-1917, son of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN
    • Letty 1853, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Malinda Grace Venner 1853-1854, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • Mary Ann 1853-1856, daughter of Josiah and Elizabeth ELLIOTT
    • Mary Ann 1853-, daughter of George and Ann WARE
    • Mary E 1853-1944, daughter of William and Mary MOGG, married to Marcus Patrick McGUIRE
    • Mary E 1853, daughter of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • Mary Elizabeth 1853-, daughter of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS, relationship to N K
    • Mary Elizabeth Eve 1853-, daughter of William and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Mary Jane 1853-, daughter of John and Mary KIFF, married to Christopher STONEMAN
    • Mary Jane 1853-, daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Priscilla 1853-1855, daughter of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • Priscilla 1853-1872, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON
    • Richard White 1853-, son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE, married to Cecilia Matthew NUNAN
    • Samuel 1853-, married to Martha BELFORD
    • Sarah E 1853, daughter of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA
    • Sarah Jane 1853-, daughter of Thomas and Jane MILFORD, married to James MOUNTJOY
    • Sarah Jane 1853-1935, daughter of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Frank ZAPLE
    • Sarah Jane 1853-, daughter of James and Elizabeth Churchward MEMORY
    • Sarah Jane 1853-, daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Silas Lorne 1853-1936, son of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to Annie Amelia CALONEY
    • Thomas 1853-1901, son of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING, married to Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • William Henry 1853-1860, son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • William Henry Seward 1853, son of John and Judith Weed HASKELL
  • 1854
    • Adolphus 1854-1889, son of Elijah and Margaret COOMBES
    • Ambrose 1854-, son of Ambrose and Rebecca FLOYD, married to Hanah ?
    • Caroline 1854, daughter of Calvin L and Catherine LAWRENCE
    • Celia Rhoda 1854-, daughter of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • Charles Frederick 1854-, son of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to Lucy Georgina GAINS
    • Daniel 1854-1866, son of John and Betsy FIELD
    • Eliza E 1854, daughter of Asa G and Lily J ??, married to William WHEATON
    • Elizabeth 1854-, daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Elizabeth Churchward Rowland 1854-, daughter of Robert Churchward ROWLAND and Tryphena EASTERBROOK
    • Ellen 1854-, daughter of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL, married to Frederick John WOOD
    • Emily 1854-, daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Emily 1854-, daughter of John and Susanna DRAKE
    • Fanny 1854-, daughter of John and Harriet TOOLEY
    • Frances 1854, daughter of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Francis S 1854-1924, son of Nathan and Caroline BAGG, married to Mary Margaret McDONALD
    • Hannah Serena 1854, daughter of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN
    • Harriet 1854-1854, daughter of John and Mary PRIDHAM
    • James 1854-, son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY, married to Frances Davidson PORTER
    • Jane 1854-, daughter of James and Jane LAKE
    • Jane 1854-1854, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • John 1854-1931, son of John and ?? KIFF, married to Helen PITT
    • John Henry 1854-, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT, married to Sarah Sanders WENCH
    • John Henry Phillips 1854-1855, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Joseph 1854-, son of James and Jane LEE
    • Kate 1854-, daughter of John and Emma DODD
    • Louisa 1854-1884, daughter of John Green and Jane BEST, married to William Henry HARTNOLL
    • male 1854, son of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Margaret 1854-, child of James and Ellen ??
    • Mary Ann 1854-, daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to Henry CHOWEN
    • Mary Grace 1854-1858, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Rebecca 1854-1939, daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Isaac BALSTON
    • Richard 1854-, son of Richard and Selina MARTYN, married to Agnes MANN
    • Richard Murch 1854-1886, son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Sarah Ann 1854-, daughter of Thomas Jorey and Ann NORTHY, married to William HEWSON
    • Sarah F 1854, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE
    • Thomas W 1854-1941, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY, married to Araminta SCOTT
    • William 1854-, son of James and Jane PEPPERELL
    • William 1854-1907, son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Annie Louisa KING
    • William 1854-, son of William and Ann STANLAKE
    • William Edred 1854-1858, son of James and Ann WEEKS
    • William John 1854-, son of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • William Norman 1854-1933, son of Richard and Selina MARTYN, married to Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
  • 1855
    • Albert J P 1855, son of Martin and Phoebe WARD
    • Alfred 1855-, son of N K and Mary Ann EASTERBROOK
    • Amos 1855-, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Arthur Samuel 1855-1933, son of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL, married to Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • Avis 1855-/1901, daughter of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT, married to Francis RYALL
    • Claria 1855, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Cordelia Flora 1855-1935, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Jacob William TERRILL
    • Elias Edward D 1855-1904, son of John and Judith Weed HASKELL
    • Eliza Maria 1855-1855, daughter of Abraham Thomas and Ann MYLES
    • Ellen 1855-, daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Frederick 1855-1857, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Frederick A 1855-1918, son of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE, married to Margaret E WHITE
    • Frederick B 1855, son of Nathan and Caroline BAGG, married to Elizabeth ??
    • George 1855-, son of James and Avis BEARD, married to Susan Jane ADAMS
    • George N 1855, son of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • George Pepperell 1855-, son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Margaret Eliza BATER
    • Henrietta 1855, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON, married to Benjamin DAYTON
    • Henry 1855, son of John and Harriet TOOLEY
    • Henry Charles 1855-, son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL, married to Mary Ann DUKE
    • James 1855-, son of Richard Wakeham and Mary Grace COLLINS
    • Jarvis E 1855-1856, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Jessie 1855-1856, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte KELLAWAY
    • John 1855-1888, son of John and Grace HAWKINS, married to Fanny LUCAS
    • John 1855-, son of John and Harriet PEARD
    • John Delaney 1855-1859, son of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • John Henry 1855-, son of William and Mary WARREN
    • Kate A 1855-1906, daughter of George F and Catherine CARPENTER
    • Maretta Florence 1855-1945, daughter of William Wilmot and Nancy COY, married to James W BABBITT
    • Marvin B 1855, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA
    • Mary Ann 1855-, relationship to N K
    • Mary Ann 1855-1856, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Mary Ann Emma 1855-1857, daughter of Harry and Elizabeth ?
    • Morton 1855-1920, son of Asa G and Lily J ??, married to Martha COOK
    • Rebecca Jane 1855, daughter of Daniel and Rebecca WHEELER
    • Susanna 1855-1919, daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Thirza Mary 1855-, daughter of William and Ann HUTCHINGS
    • Thomas ca 1855-, married to Elizabeth Sarah DAY
    • Thomas Samuel 1855-, son of William and Elizabeth VEALL
    • Uriah 1855-, son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Willard 1855, son of Miles and Elizabeth ??, married to Clara ??
    • William Atwell 1855-1927, son of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING, married to Dorcus CRANCH
    • William John 1855-1855, son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB
    • Wilson 1855-1926, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
  • 1856
    • Abraham 1856, son of Zebedee Ring and Mary Williams
    • Adaline Amelia 1856-1931, daughter of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to George A NEVERS
    • Alexander 1856-1919, son of Alexander Lucas and Jane Sarah CORPS
    • Alice 1856-1950, daughter of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Charles L MORTON
    • Amasa Turney 1856-1922, son of Thomas T and Phoebe TURNEY
    • Andrew Treeby 1856-, son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD, married to Bridget POWER
    • Ann Mary 1856-1858, daughter of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Arva Elias 1856-1941, son of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE
    • Bedford 1856, son of Thompson and Lucy ESTABROOKS
    • Caroline Isabella 1856-1857, daughter of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Charles Eugene 1856-, son of John Lyman and Eveline O ??, married to Florence Agnes RICE
    • Charlotte Amelia 1856-1936, daughter of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Henry George TURPLE
    • Clara 1856-, daughter of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to Edwin Charles HOWARD
    • Edward James 1856-, son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE
    • Elizabeth 1856-, daughter of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1856-1932, daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Edward JOHNSTON
    • Ellen 1856-, daughter of John and Mary KIFF, married to John Hockin LEE
    • Emily 1856-, daughter of William and Mary Ann DALLING, married to Robert NORTHWAY
    • Fanny 1856-, daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS, married to Thomas HUSSEY
    • Frederick 1856-1870, son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • George Frederick 1856-1924, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Arabella McPHEE
    • George Ingram 1856-1935, son of William and Mary Jane DICKIE, married to Abigail RHODES
    • Hannah 1856-, daughter of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Harriet 1856-1937, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR, married to Robert McKAY
    • Harriet Mary 1856-, daughter of James and Jane PEPPERELL, married to Samuel ASH
    • Henry 1856, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER
    • Irena 1856-1857, daughter of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • Isaac Elijah 1856, son of Zebedee Ring and Mary Williams, married to Sarah Jane LINDSAY
    • James 1856, son of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • John Henry 1856-1932, son of William and Sarah TURNER, married to Sarah Ann HEAL
    • John Henry 1856-1923, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Jane COOPER
    • Josephine Agusta 1856, daughter of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN, married to William H GODSOE
    • Louisa 1856-, daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Louisa Jane 1856-1876, daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS, married to William Alfred BURLEY
    • Louisa Sarah 1856-, daughter of Mayer Ingram and Sarah Ann DADD
    • Madora 1856, daughter of Alexander and Ruth ??
    • Martha 1856-, daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Martha Rachel 1856-1881, daughter of Robert and Jane HICKS
    • Mary 1856, daughter of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON
    • Mary Ann 1856-, daughter of John and Susanna PETERS, married to Ernest John Walter BOYLAND
    • Mary Ann 1856-1873, daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Mary Hannah 1856-1917, daughter of George and Mary YOUART
    • Mary Jane 1856-1857, daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Mary Jane 1856-1873, daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • Matilda 1856-1862, daughter of Stewart and Jerasha ??
    • Melburn 1856-1920, son of Hazen and Olive MacPHEE
    • Robert Clarence 1856-1936, son of Albion Bradneck and Elizabeth A FAWCETT, married to Mary M VAN HYNING
    • Robert Tweedy 1856-1918, son of Charles Judson and Martha E GILMORE, married to Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES
    • Samuel Frederick 1856-, son of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • Susan Elizabeth 1856-, daughter of William and Susannah COLLEY
    • Thomas 1856-1923, son of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS, married to Evelyn B TRITES
    • Warren A 1856-1944, son of Ward Hackett and Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON, married to Annie ??
    • William 1856-, son of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • William 1856-, son of Thomas Jorey and Ann NORTHY, married to Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • William 1856-, son of James and Ellen ??
    • William Harvey 1856-1911, son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY, married to Frances Catherine NORRIS
    • William Henry 1856-, son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • William Henry 1856-1888, son of Henry , married to Amy Hannah PAGE
    • William Thomas 1856-1857, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
  • 1857
    • Albert 1857-1860, son of William and Elizabeth CHUBB
    • Albert 1857-, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS, married to Mary ODGERS
    • Albert Cosner 1857, son of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to Cordelia Ann SMITH
    • Alma 1857-1865, son of Calvin L and Catherine LAWRENCE
    • Ann 1857-, daughter of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS
    • Arethusa 1857-1860, daughter of Silas and Elizabeth A TRERICE
    • Charles Henry 1857-, son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD, married to Emily SPENCER
    • Charlotte 1857-, daughter of Samuel and Maria EMMETT
    • Clara 1857-1860, daughter of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON
    • Edmund John 1857-, son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Eliza Charlotte 1857-, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST, married to Alfred James ADKINS
    • Ellery H 1857, son of Hammond D and Jemima BELYEA
    • Emma 1857-, daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to John CHOWEN
    • Emma 1857-1860, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Frederick 1857-1896, son of William and Sarah TURNER, married to Mary Susan COLWILL
    • George H 1857, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER
    • Henry 1857-, son of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK, married to Mary Ann AYSH
    • Henry 1857-, son of John and Betsy FIELD, married to Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Henry Roebuck 1857-, son of John ROEBUCK and Mary A THOMPSON, married to Mary Ellen KENYON
    • Horace Henry 1857, son of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE
    • Ina 1857, daughter of Jesse and Rebecca HOBEN, married to Andrew SAUNDERS
    • James Rees 1857-1867, son of James and Sarah Ann DYER
    • Jane 1857-, daughter of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS, married to Arthur John TOMS
    • Jane 1857, daughter of Martin and Phoebe WARD
    • Jesse 1857-1929, son of Elijah and Margaret COOMBES, married to Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE
    • John Charles 1857-, son of John and Emma DODD, married to Amelia Ann PEARSON
    • John Cowling 1857-, son of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING, married to Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
    • John G 1857-1926, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Kate 1857, daughter of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS
    • Louisa 1857-1888, daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Mary Ann 1857-1860, daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR
    • Mary Ann 1857, daughter of John and Elizabeth BRANT, married to George KIRK
    • Mary E 1857, daughter of Albion Bradneck and Elizabeth A FAWCETT
    • Mary Jane Smith 1857-1899, daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH, married to Thomas Joseph SOLEY
    • Nicholas William 1857-, son of James and Avis BEARD, married to Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Sarah A 1857, daughter of William and Rebecca ??
    • Sophia 1857-, daughter of Thomas Westlake and Elizabeth NETHERWAY, married to George CLOUTING
    • Susan A 1857, daughter of Daniel and Rebecca WHEELER
    • Susannah 1857-, daughter of James and Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • William 1857-1872, son of John and Grace HAWKINS
    • William 1857-, son of William and Rebecca HILL, married to Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • William 1857-1898, son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS, married to Leah Ann HOWE
    • William 1857, son of Ward Hackett and Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON
    • William James 1857-, son of James and Jane LAKE, married to Sarah TOUT
    • William Werrey 1857-1861, son of John and Jane WERREY
  • 1858
    • Agnes S 1858-1928, daughter of Wentworth and Mary A DAY, married to Frederick Eugene LYCETTE
    • Albion 1858-1940, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY, married to Jane Almira STOKES
    • Amelia 1858-, daughter of William and Mary Ann GALE
    • Amelia 1858-1950, daughter of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Betsy 1858-1858, daughter of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • Catherine 1858, daughter of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN
    • Charles 1858-, son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • Charles Jake 1858-, son of Robert and Jane HICKS, married to Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Charles Judson 1858-1954, son of Charles Judson and Martha E GILMORE, married to Matilda Jane PAGE
    • Effie Madora 1858-1945, daughter of Handy Chipman and Rhoda HAMILTON, married to Alfred John LEE
    • Elias William 1858-1910, son of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Elizabeth Ann 1858-1871, daughter of John and Mary KIFF
    • Elizabeth Ann 1858-1861, daughter of Richard Wakeham and Mary Grace COLLINS
    • Ellen 1858-, daughter of John and Susanna DRAKE, married to John MAUNDER
    • Frederick 1858-1939, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Esther Johanna SECCOMBE
    • George 1858-1937, son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT, married to Elizabeth Ann ELLIOTT
    • Grace Ann Werrey 1858-, daughter of John and Jane WERREY
    • Henry 1858-1933, son of Daniel and Jane HARVEY, married to Alice Anne NORRIS
    • Henry 1858-1923, son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Henry Havelock 1858-1926, son of Thomas T and Phoebe TURNEY, married to Annie Helen ESTEY
    • James E 1858, son of Miles and Elizabeth ??
    • Johanna 1858-1893, daughter of William and Mary MOGG
    • John 1858, son of John and Elizabeth BRANT
    • John 1858-, son of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • John 1858-, son of William and Mary WHITFIELD
    • John 1858-, son of Thomas , married to Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • John James 1858-1876, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to Mary Misella R DOIDGE
    • John Northy 1858-, son of Thomas Jorey and Ann NORTHY
    • John Thomas 1858-1895, son of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • John Wilmont 1858-1939, son of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Laura May MORSE
    • Lewis 1858-1859, son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Lucy 1858-, daughter of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Lucy Jane 1858-1925, daughter of John and Elizabeth HOSEGOOD, married to James Horden PANNETT
    • Ludlow 1858-1935, son of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON, married to Annie Victoria GILMORE
    • Lydia A 1858-1933, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK, married to Bedford WHEATON
    • Mary Elizabeth 1858-, daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS, married to William Alfred BURLEY
    • Mary Grace 1858-, daughter of James and Grace MARTIN, married to William COLE
    • Mary Jane 1858-, daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER, married to John POTTER
    • Mary Janet 1858-, daughter of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to William BARTLETT
    • Matilda Emma 1858-, daughter of John and Elizabeth STOOKE, married to Giovanni CARNO
    • Matthew John 1858-1862, son of Harry George and Jane FOWELL
    • Sarah 1858-1900, daughter of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to George Atcherson CUMBERLAND
    • Sarah Ann 1858-1863, daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Selina 1858-1910, daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to Jesse B COUTANT
    • Thomas James 1858, son of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Thurza 1858, daughter of John and Harriet TOOLEY, married to Archie A TAYLOR
    • William 1858-, son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR, married to Susan Ann HOCKEN
    • William Henry 1858-, son of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN, married to Mary CORNELIUS
    • William Peard 1858-1896, son of John and Harriet PEARD, married to Martha KAY
    • Zilpha 1858-1948, daughter of William and Mary Jane DICKIE, married to Charles Pickard WARD
  • 1859
    • Alfred Roland 1859-1925, son of Handy Chipman and Rhoda HAMILTON, married to Mary THOMAS
    • Ann 1859-1931, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR, married to John REID
    • Benjamin Harding 1859-1902, son of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN, married to Adelia M GRANT
    • Bessie 1859-1891, daughter of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Douglas CURRIE
    • Charles B 1859, son of Willard and Eleanor ??
    • Charlotte Mary 1859-, daughter of Samuel and Charlotte Callender TOOTELL, married to Benjamin WHITEHEAD
    • Clara A 1859-1943, daughter of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH, married to male PORTER
    • Dow 1859, son of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Edmund Adolphus 1859-1859, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Edward 1859-, son of George Hamlyn and Elizabeth WELCH, married to Hannah MORGAN
    • Edwin Richard 1859-, son of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT, married to Sarah Jane JONES
    • Elias 1859-, son of James and Avis BEARD, married to Emma Clapp AVERY
    • Eliza Charlotte 1859-1859, daughter of Thomas and Hannah YOUART
    • Eliza Jane 1859-1877, daughter of Richard and Selina MARTYN
    • Eliza Louisa 1859-, daughter of William and Ann BRAUND, married to Thomas Henry Gibbings SPEAR
    • Elizabeth 1859-1936, daughter of John and Elizabeth BRANT, married to Edward F SWITZER
    • Elizabeth 1859, daughter of Thomas and Mary BUCKINGHAM
    • Elizabeth 1859-, daughter of John and Susanna PETERS
    • Ellen 1859-, daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS, married to George JERRETT
    • Ellen Jane 1859-1888, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Charles Benjamin HINCH
    • Florence G 1859, daughter of Albion Bradneck and Elizabeth A FAWCETT, married to John T ANDERSON
    • Frank 1859, son of Celeb and Mary J ??
    • Frederick 1859-1938, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Ida May WHEATON
    • George 1859-, son of George and Rebekkah LAKE
    • Hannah 1859-1886, daughter of Cavalier and Sarah Ann WOOD
    • Harriet 1859-, daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS, married to William POADE
    • Harris 1859, son of Arthur Wellington and Grizzella SAVAGE
    • Irena White 1859-, daughter of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • Jacob R 1859, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER, married to Amana E JACKSON
    • Joanna Lock 1859-1877, daughter of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK
    • John 1859-, son of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • John 1859-, son of James and Grace MARTIN
    • John 1859-, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS, married to Annie KENNARD
    • John 1859-, son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS, married to Florence Mary SKINNER
    • John 1859-1920, son of William and Rebecca HILL, married to Catherine BLACK
    • Joseph 1859-1915, son of William and Rebecca ??, married to Elsie Adeline WATSON
    • Lois 1859, daughter of Stewart and Jerasha ??
    • Lorain 1859, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON
    • Lucetta 1859-1949, daughter of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Titus William SEARS
    • Margaret Sophia 1859-, daughter of Samuel and Anne TOPPING, married to George REBURN
    • Martin 1859-1929, son of Martin and Phoebe WARD, married to Edith Annie ??
    • Robert 1859-1941, son of John and Mary KIFF, married to Mary ZEAL
    • Samuel 1859-, son of James and Jane LEE
    • Sarah 1859-, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to James ERWIN
    • Sidney Thomas Ford 1859-, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Susan Adela 1859-1860, daughter of James and Elizabeth BOWDEN
    • Thomas 1859-, son of James and Ellen ??, married to Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Thomas John 1859-, son of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN, married to Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • Thomas Robert 1859-, son of James and Jane PEPPERELL, married to Eliza Bartlett GIBBENS
    • William Henry 1859-, son of N K and Lucy Emma EASTERBROOK
    • William Henry 1859-, son of N K and Eleanor Hannah EASTERBROOK, married to Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
  • 1860
    • Abraham 1860-1925, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Mary Ann MAHER
    • Agnes Elizabeth 1860-, daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR, married to Horace John NANCE
    • Alice Jane 1860-1932, daughter of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to William C WATSON
    • Ann 1860-1862, child of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Ann 1860-, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Charles 1860-, son of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Charles 1860-1907, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Charles Henry 1860-, son of William and Mary WHITFIELD, married to Thirza Ann MOGRIDGE
    • Clifford 1860-1952, son of Richard and Selina MARTYN, married to Emma Maria GOMM
    • Elizabeth 1860-, daughter of William and Sarah TURNER, relationship to N K
    • Elizabeth Ann 1860-, daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL, married to John Edward Stephen WARREN
    • Elizabeth Jane 1860-, daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Elizabeth Mary 1860-, daughter of John and Caroline VICARY, married to John HOOK
    • Elmer 1860, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • Emily Grace 1860-, daughter of Joseph and Letitia SMALE, married to William HUXTABLE
    • Emily Jane 1860-1863, daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT
    • Emma 1860-, daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Fanny 1860-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah MULLEY, married to Henry John EGAN
    • female 1860-, daughter of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • Florence 1860-, daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER, married to John ROBINSON
    • Frances C 1860, daughter of Albion Bradneck and Elizabeth A FAWCETT
    • Francis Tiddy 1860-, son of N K and Anna Maria EASTERBROOK
    • Frank 1860-1940, son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL, married to Laura Augusta WOODWARD
    • George 1860-, son of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT, married to Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Hannah Elizabeth 1860-1920, daughter of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS, married to Charles A McKENZIE
    • Henry 1860-, son of James and Jane LAKE, married to Lydia Dyer LEATT
    • Henry Elias 1860-1954, son of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES, married to Annie SCALLEN
    • James 1860-1861, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • James 1860-, son of John and Harriet PEARD
    • James 1860-, son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • James 1860-1862, son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM
    • James Alexander 1860-1937, son of Elijah and Abigail DENNISON, married to Annie LOVE
    • Justina M 1860, daughter of Horace G and Susan R LYON
    • K S 1860-, daughter of Richard and Susanna DERRY
    • Laura 1860-1893, daughter of Alexander Lucas and Jane Sarah CORPS, married to William Robert AYLIFFE
    • Lebaron 1860-1865, son of Calvin L and Catherine LAWRENCE
    • Loretta 1860-1935, daughter of Thompson and Lucy ESTABROOKS, married to John William SEARS
    • Louisa Eleanor 1860-1863, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Lucinda Ann 1860-, daughter of James and Charlotte GALLOWAY
    • Mary E 1860, daughter of Daniel and Rebecca WHEELER
    • Minnie 1860, daughter of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS
    • Priscilla Jane 1860-1916, daughter of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER
    • Prudence Ann 1860-1919, daughter of Hazen and Permelia WILKINSON, married to James Johnson PATTERSON
    • Prudence E 1860-1886, daughter of Alexander and Ruth ??
    • Robert John 1860-1921, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL, married to Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Samuel H 1860-1870, son of Wentworth and Mary A DAY
    • Sara J 1860, daughter of Asa G and Lily J ??
    • Sophia 1860, daughter of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Susannah 1860, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Thompson WATSON
    • Thomas 1860-, son of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Thomas Henry 1860-, son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Frances Elizabeth HAYMAN
    • Thomas John Henry 1860-1900, son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS, married to Fanny HILLIER
    • Walter 1860-, married to Eliza TIBBY
    • Walter Frank 1860-1940, son of John and Elizabeth STOOKE, married to Alice JAMES
    • William 1860-, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • William Richard 1860-1872, son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • William Thomas 1860-, son of James and Sarah Ann DYER, married to Emily HATTON
    • William Waycott 1860-, son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Wilmot Augustus 1860-1946, son of David Whitefield and Sarah Catherine COY, married to Sarah ROSS
  • 1861
    • Abraham James 1861-1926, son of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Christina DEMMINGS
    • Amos 1861, son of Miles and Elizabeth ??
    • Ann 1861, daughter of John and Mary Ann ??
    • Anna Ida 1861, daughter of Albert and Lavinia T EBBETT, married to Joseph DEPLICY
    • Annie Ida 1861-1932, daughter of Elijah and Esther Ann PETERSON, married to Charles A MANZER
    • Arthur Blake 1861-1940, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to Grace Monteath Cameron MILLER
    • Arthur Samuel 1861-1933, son of John Peter and Sarah MILES, married to Amelia Annie PIPER
    • Arthur William 1861-, son of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD, married to Jennie C ??
    • Caleb 1861-1886, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • Charles A 1861, son of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Clara 1861, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON
    • Clarinda Josephine 1861-1882, daughter of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Delilah 1861-1944, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Abram SMITH
    • Dell J 1861, son of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Rebecca A VANDERBILT
    • Edwin 1861-, son of William and Mary Ann DALLING, married to Emily Sarah BOWDEN
    • Elizabeth 1861-, daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Elizabeth 1861, daughter of William and Ann THOMPSON, married to James McCURDY
    • Elizabeth 1861, daughter of Martin and Phoebe WARD
    • Elizabeth Ann 1861-, daughter of Richard Wakeham and Mary Grace COLLINS
    • Ellen 1861-1933, daughter of William and Mary Ann HAWKS
    • Emily Elizabeth 1861-, daughter of Joseph and Sarah Ann RAPLEY
    • Emma Jane 1861-, daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS, married to John ALLEN
    • Frances Eleanor 1861-, daughter of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
    • Frederick James 1861-, son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Frederick William 1861-, son of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • George 1861-, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Hannah Jane 1861-, daughter of William and Eliza BESWATHERICK
    • Henry 1861-, son of Thomas and Ellen BOLT, married to Louisa RAYMONT
    • Herbert James 1861-1940, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Alma HANSCOM
    • Iza Sophia F 1861-1935, daughter of Handy Chipman and Rhoda HAMILTON, married to Gideon Albert FIELDS
    • James 1861-, son of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON, married to Sophia COLLINS
    • James 1861-1883, son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Jane 1861-, daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Jane 1861-, daughter of Daniel and Jane HARVEY
    • Jane 1861-, daughter of John and Grace HAWKINS
    • John 1861-, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • John Edward 1861-1880, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK
    • John William 1861-1940, son of John and Mary Ann SHADDICK, married to Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • John William 1861-, son of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • Joseph James 1861-1863, son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Joseph Leonard 1861-1939, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH, married to Catherine Mildred PEED
    • Laura 1861-, daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING, married to Arthur Trobridge KINGWELL
    • Lizzie E 1861-1932, daughter of Ward Hackett and Sarah Caroline JOHNSTON, married to Alexander COX
    • Mary Elizabeth Jane 1861-, daughter of William and Susan Ann CAMPION
    • Mary Jane Elliott 1861-, daughter of N K and Elizabeth ELLIOTT
    • Maynard 1861, son of Stewart and Jerasha ??
    • Rose 1861-1864, daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Sadie E 1861-, daughter of John Lyman and Eveline O ??
    • Samuel 1861-, son of William and Ann BRAUND, married to Sarah SAMPSON
    • Samuel James 1861-, son of John and Mary PRIDHAM, married to Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Sarah Ann 1861-1899, daughter of William and Ann HAMLYN, married to William TULLY
    • Theodore Harding Rand 1861-1945, son of Stephen Harris and Judith Ann MILBURY, married to Mary Emily CROTHERS
    • Thomas 1861-, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • William H 1861-, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • William Henry 1861, son of Thomas and Debora Jane EMERY, married to Annabella W HENDERSON
    • William Henry 1861, son of William and Rebecca ??, married to Floranna SEARSON
    • William Henry James 1861-, son of William and Susan Ann CAMPION
    • William John 1861-, son of William and Harriet TOMS
    • William John 1861-, son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • William John 1861-, son of Daniel and ?? ??, married to Jane Ann BONE
  • 1862
    • Ada Mary Ann 1862-, daughter of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR, married to Henry Thomas MORGAN
    • Albert 1862-, son of Samuel and Mary REYNOLDS, married to Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • Ann 1862-, daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Annie 1862-, daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Annie Jane 1862, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON
    • Annie Maria 1862-, daughter of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • Annie Pulling 1862-1954, daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, relationship to N K
    • Caroline 1862, daughter of Benjamin Harding and Lucy Jane BROWN
    • Charles 1862-, son of William and Mary Ann DALLING
    • Charles Albert Lake 1862-, child of James and Jane LAKE
    • Chipman 1862-1920, son of Milledge and Cynthia RICHARDSON, married to Zilpha Marion HICKS
    • Clara 1862-1912, daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Clara Jane 1862-, daughter of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING, married to William HANNAFORD
    • Edward 1862-, son of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT, married to Mary Anne SPURR
    • Eliza 1862-, daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Elizabeth 1862-, daughter of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Elizabeth Emma 1862-, daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Elizabeth Phillips 1862-1955, daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS, married to ? GOODWIN
    • Ellen Sophia 1862, daughter of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE
    • Emily 1862-, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Emma Janet 1862-1931, daughter of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON, married to Joseph BULLEY
    • Ezra 1862-1951, son of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON, married to Nora Maud WHEATON
    • Frank 1862-, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • George 1862, son of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • George White 1862-, son of Thomas and Irenea WHITE
    • Gilford 1862-1956, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Elizabeth O'HEARN
    • Hanford A 1862-1882, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM
    • Henry Duncan 1862, son of Gideon David and Margaret LONGSTAFF
    • Horace Wellington 1862-1926, son of Arthur Wellington and Grizzella SAVAGE, married to Sophia Jane JOHNSON
    • James 1862-, daughter of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Jane 1862-, daughter of James and Jane LEE
    • John 1862-, son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • John 1862-1862, son of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • John William 1862-1904, son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Mary 1862-, daughter of Ambrose and Rebecca FLOYD, married to William RICKARD
    • Mary Elizabeth 1862-, daughter of Thomas and Agness NORTHCOTT, married to Robert QUIN
    • Mary Elizabeth 1862-, daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES, married to Frederick HORNER
    • Minnie 1862, daughter of Wilson and Mary ??
    • Nathaniel 1862-1937, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Margaret BOAG
    • Richard 1862, son of John and Harriet TOOLEY
    • Richard 1862-1862, son of Richard and Mary McMAHAN
    • Richard Lock 1862-, son of Henry Waye and Rebecca LOCK, married to Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Robert James 1862-, son of Henry Horace HOLL and Bessey Ellen Emily Janett BARNES
    • Susan 1862-, daughter of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS
    • Thomas Henry 1862-1904, married to Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE
    • Thomas James 1862-, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Willet H 1862, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER
    • William 1862-, son of William and Eliza LOGAN
    • William 1862-1896, son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM, married to Kate Agnes BURGESS
    • William 1862-, son of William and Harriet BRAMMER, married to Clara BIGGIN
    • William 1862, son of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • William James 1862-, son of William Henry and Elizabeth FORWARD, married to Maria Elizabeth Dixon WILLEY
    • William John 1862-, son of John EASTERBROOK and Jane WERREY, married to Susan Annie DAMERELL
    • William John Sellick 1862-1931, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Mary A GRIFFIN
    • William Thomas 1862-1957, son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER
  • 1863
    • Alice Louisa 1863-, daughter of N K and Amelia Emmet EASTERBROOK
    • Alma Blanche 1863-1937, daughter of Ebenezer and Nancy SMITH, married to Lauchlan Harry McPHERSON
    • Amelia 1863-, daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Amelia 1863-1884, daughter of John and Sarah Murch SMERDON
    • Amelia 1863-, daughter of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Annie S 1863-1922, daughter of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Arathusa 1863, daughter of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON
    • Arthur 1863-, son of John Green and Jane BEST
    • Arthur Gordon 1863, son of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS, married to Alice Gertrude CROCKER
    • Barry Burwell 1863-1923, son of Arthur Wellington and Grizzella SAVAGE, married to Elizabeth E BURTT
    • Caroline 1863-1871, daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Catherine 1863-1909, daughter of John and Elizabeth BRANT, married to Duncan DAWSON
    • David Thomas 1863-/1901, son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK, married to Florence Maria MULLETT
    • Elias Stranger 1863-1886, son of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Elias Walter 1863-, son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Eliza 1863-, daughter of John and Mary KIFF, married to Richard LEE
    • Eliza 1863-, daughter of William and Eliza WEBBER, married to Donald ROSS
    • Elizabeth Ann 1863-, daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to George William HICKS
    • Ella Joan 1863-1943, daughter of Thomas and Debora Jane EMERY, married to John Rendell JOB
    • Ellen 1863-1942, daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to George C MARTIN
    • Ellen 1863-1864, daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Ellen 1863-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah MULLEY
    • Emily 1863, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to William James AIKINS
    • Emily 1863, daughter of Martin and Phoebe WARD
    • Emily Rebecca 1863-, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST, married to John JONES
    • Emma Maria 1863-1899, daughter of William and Rebecca ??, married to Uri Seth PHILLIPS
    • Eudora 1863-1948, daughter of David and Janet MAIN, married to Arthur PRINGLE
    • Frederick 1863-, son of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD, married to Emma Havard BRYANT
    • George Daniel 1863-1938, son of Daniel and Elizabeth HAMMETT, married to Grace Lavinia McKAIN
    • Georgie Anna 1863-1939, daughter of Samuel Noble and Amanda J TURNER
    • Henry Joseph 1863-1908, son of Joseph and Elmerina TYLER, married to Isabella CLARKSON
    • Isadore 1863-, daughter of Handy Chipman and Rhoda HAMILTON, married to James O'HARA
    • James Matthew 1863-1920, son of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON, married to Emma Sarah MOULTON
    • John Charles 1863-1922, son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS, married to Annie Louisa Joan PEARMAN
    • John Charles 1863-1937, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER, married to Ellen M EDGAR
    • Josiah 1863-, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Maria 1863-, daughter of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Mary 1863-, daughter of William and Ann BRAUND, married to William John Smith LANGDON
    • Mary Ann 1863-, daughter of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT, married to William Edward PERKIN
    • Mary Ann 1863-, daughter of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Mary Ellen 1863, daughter of George and Elmira HUBBLE, married to male LYBARGER
    • Mary Jane 1863-1863, daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • Miranda 1863-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah MULLEY
    • Rebecca 1863, daughter of Edward and Rebecca ??
    • Reuben Fennex 1863-, son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR, married to Annie Amelia MOLYNEUX
    • Sarah 1863, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON
    • Spurgeon 1863-1906, son of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to Cassie Lavinia WALTON
    • Thalbert 1863-1929, son of Milledge and Cynthia RICHARDSON, married to Alice Edith ESTABROOKS
    • Thomas 1863-, married to Bessie MANNING
    • Thomas 1863-, son of William and Eliza LOGAN
    • William 1863-, son of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL, married to Louisa BOWDEN
    • William 1863-1905, son of John and Jane PIKE, married to Sarah Ann LUSH
    • William George 1863-1863, son of Joseph and Letitia SMALE
    • William Henry 1863-1922, son of George Hamlyn and Elizabeth WELCH, married to Alice Mary LEWIS
    • William Henry 1863-, son of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
  • 1864
    • Adolphus Valentine 1864-1889, married to Louisa Letticia ESTABROOKS
    • Alice Maud 1864-, daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Alice Maud 1864-1913, daughter of George Butler and Jane Lucretia BARNS, married to Martin I LANE
    • Annie Eva 1864-, daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES, married to William Grimwood SMITH
    • Annie J 1864, daughter of Gideon David and Margaret LONGSTAFF
    • Charles Samuel 1864-, son of William and Harriet TOMS
    • Charles Thomas 1864-, son of Thomas C and Susan HOBBS, married to Mary Elizabeth P LEWIS
    • Charles W 1864-1955, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS, married to Harriet Lydia RANDALL
    • Clara 1864-, daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Clara 1864, daughter of Miles and Elizabeth ??, married to Herbert BULMER
    • Clara Jane 1864-1864, daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON
    • Council 1864-1945, son of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to Mary Elizabeth HICKS
    • Daniel 1864, son of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Edmund Pepperell 1864-1933, son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Fannie LUSCOMBE
    • Edward 1864-, son of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Eleanor Matilda 1864-, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST, married to Thomas Henry FULLER
    • Elizabeth Ann 1864-, daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Elizabeth Jane 1864-1894, daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Ellen 1864-, daughter of John , married to Henry PRENTICE
    • female 1864-, daughter of Daniel and Elizabeth HAMMETT
    • Frank William 1864-, son of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • George Henry 1864-, son of John and Harriet PEARD
    • George Henry 1864-1949, son of William and Mary MOGG, married to Mary Elizabeth SWEET
    • Georgia May 1864-1926, daughter of John F and Georgia Anna HALL
    • Harriet A 1864, daughter of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE
    • Harry Isaac 1864-1886, son of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Harvey Allen 1864-1947, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK, married to Julia Ellen RICHARDSON
    • Harvey H 1864-1882, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM
    • Henry 1864-1948, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Ida Josephine 1864-1943, daughter of Stephen Harris and Judith Ann MILBURY
    • James 1864-1939, son of Thomas and Ann INGRAM, married to Emma BURMAN
    • James Albert 1864-, son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS, married to Eleanor ?
    • Jane 1864-, daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • John 1864-, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • John 1864, son of John and Elizabeth BRANT, married to Hannah TAYLOR
    • John 1864-1866, son of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON
    • John Thomas 1864-1925, son of John and Caroline VICARY
    • Joseph 1864-, son of James and Grace MARTIN, married to Charlotte Frances TRUMAN
    • Louisa Blake 1864-1866, daughter of Thomas Sherman and Helen M BLAKE
    • Mary Ann 1864-, daughter of James and Jane LAKE
    • Mary Annie 1864-, married to James McCAUSLAND
    • Mary Elizabeth 1864-, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, married to William COOMBES
    • Mary Ellen 1864, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND, married to Samuel BATTAMS
    • Matilda 1864-, daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Norah 1864-, daughter of George and Margaret MANGAN
    • Oda Jane 1864, daughter of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to male BLANCKE
    • Patience Smale 1864-1866, daughter of Joseph and Letitia SMALE
    • Richard 1864-, son of William and Rebecca HILL, married to Mary CANDISH
    • Richard 1864-1910, son of Richard and Jeannette Eustace HARDY, married to Mary E NICHOLS
    • Samuel William Pascoe 1864-, son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • Susan Ellen 1864-, daughter of Thomas and Mary Ann COWLING
    • Thirza 1864-, daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS, married to John HANCOCK
    • Thomas 1864-1939, son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR, married to Margaret Elizabeth RYAN
    • Thomasena Jane 1864-, daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • William 1864-1905, son of William and Ann HAMLYN, married to Louisa Jane BRINDLE
    • William George 1864-1932, son of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Georgia ??
    • William Henry 1864-, son of William and Eliza BESWATHERICK
    • William John 1864, son of William and Ann THOMPSON, married to Mary ROBERTSON
    • William Thomas Hole 1864-1935, son of William John and Elizabeth HOLE, married to Katherine Emmeline JARVIS
  • 1865
    • Ambrose 1865-1933, son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS, married to Flora HARRIS
    • Anabell 1865, daughter of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to John R COWAN
    • Ann Jane 1865-, daughter of William and Eliza LOGAN
    • Annie 1865-, daughter of John and Mary HARPER, married to James Henry COCK
    • Benjamin M 1865-1908, son of John F and Georgia Anna HALL, married to Lilla WATSON
    • Bertha L 1865-1916, daughter of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK, married to Fred C COOK
    • Charles G 1865, son of Alexander and Ruth ??
    • Colburn 1865, son of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE
    • Daniel 1865-, son of John and Grace HAWKINS, married to Helena Bessie LEATT
    • Daniel Bernard 1865-1948, son of Richard and Mary McMAHAN, married to Waltha HOUSE
    • Edith 1865-1865, daughter of George and Ann SKIN
    • Elias John Lavers 1865-1929, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Lily FORD
    • Elijah 1865-1922, son of Isaac and Ann Mary MALADY, married to Bridget LYNCH
    • Elizabeth Ann 1865-, daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Elizabeth Ann 1865-, daughter of N K and Anna Maria EASTERBROOK
    • Ellen Maria Jane 1865-, daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK, married to Samuel Thomas BROWN
    • Ernest 1865-, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Ernest Clarence 1865-1867, son of David and Janet MAIN
    • George 1865-1871, son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND
    • George 1865-, son of George and Margaret MANGAN, married to Catherine Christina ADAM
    • George Butler 1865-1936, son of Thompson and Lucy ESTABROOKS, married to Zilla Jane O'BRIEN
    • George Cole 1865-1890, son of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER, married to Sarah Jane ELSE
    • George Edmund 1865-, son of George William and Susan Ann GOOD, married to Lily Matilda DAWES
    • Hannah E 1865-1917, daughter of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY, married to Valentine ESTABROOKS
    • Harvey 1865-, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Herbert William 1865-1938, son of David Whitefield and Sarah Catherine COY, married to Roselia Blanche SMITH
    • Ida Celesta 1865, daughter of William and Rebecca ??, married to Charles Edgar BAYAM
    • Jane 1865-, daughter of John and Jane PIKE, married to William GODFREY
    • Jane Susannah 1865-1925, daughter of Thomas and Ann Sophia ELLIOTT, married to Charles Edward BOND
    • Jeannette Hardy 1865-1913, daughter of Richard and Jeannette Eustace HARDY, married to John Henry LONGMAID
    • John 1865-1869, son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • John Albert 1865-, son of John Hole and Ann Tides MORFEY, married to Florence Lydia MONTI
    • Lillian G 1865-1948, daughter of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to James Francis ALCORN
    • Lois Ann 1865-1946, daughter of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON, married to Frank PALMER
    • Lucy 1865, daughter of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON
    • Malcolm Roy 1865-, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL, married to Annie COOK
    • Martha 1865-, daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER, married to William John READ
    • Mary Ann Bessie 1865-, daughter of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Mary Elizabeth 1865-1949, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to William Stewart CHISHOLM
    • Mary Emma 1865-1908, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to William Edgar PHINNEY
    • Mary Harriet 1865-, daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR, married to Daniele PECORINI
    • Milvena 1865-, daughter of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING, married to Richard James MICHELMORE
    • Richard 1865-, son of Richard and Mary Ann CHAPMAN
    • Samuel Edward 1865-1915, son of Henry Horace HOLL and Bessey Ellen Emily Janett BARNES, married to Armantine Marie VASSEUR
    • Seward Morton 1865-1950, son of Willard and Ruth Elizabeth TINGLEY, married to Hattie ??
    • Thomas 1865-1935, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Thomas 1865-, son of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL, married to Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • William 1865-, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • William 1865, son of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND
    • William Thomas 1865-, son of Joseph and Elmerina TYLER, married to Mary HAINEY
  • 1866
    • Anabel E 1866-1934, daughter of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Anne A 1866, daughter of Calvin L and Catherine LAWRENCE, married to Barnett M MULLIN
    • Caroline 1866, daughter of Charles and Adellia ??
    • Charles John 1866-, son of John Richard and Jane GILL, married to Minnie HAWKING
    • Charlotte 1866-1940, daughter of John and Mary Ann LUCAS
    • Clara Caroline 1866-1884, daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth TREMEWEN
    • Delhi 1866-1946, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Elizabeth PHINNEY
    • Edward 1866-, son of George and Ann SKIN, married to Carrie Merifield BRAY
    • Edwin 1866-1867, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES
    • Elizabeth 1866-1866, daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Elizabeth 1866, daughter of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON
    • Emily 1866-, daughter of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD, married to James WORTH
    • Emily 1866-, daughter of Edmund Ely and Mary Mullins HARVEY
    • Emily Ann 1866-1866, daughter of William and Susan Ann CAMPION
    • Emily Georgina 1866-1866, daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Emma 1866-, daughter of James and Jane LAKE, married to Albert William B BEST
    • Ethel Myra 1866-1888, daughter of Leverett and Annie Jerusha McADAM
    • Eva Janet 1866, daughter of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Lewis Edgar PATTERSON
    • Fanny 1866-, daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES, married to Thomas Oxley NASH
    • George Henry 1866-, son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD, married to Alice YOUNG
    • George James 1866-, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • George Josiah 1866-1936, son of James and Jane PEPPERELL, married to Elizabeth Ann MATTERS
    • Grace Darling 1866-, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Handy 1866-1946, son of Handy Chipman and Rhoda HAMILTON, married to Abbie GODING
    • Harriet 1866-1866, daughter of Ambrose and Rebecca FLOYD
    • Harry Beecher 1866-1961, son of Jarvis W and Margaret A BROOKS, married to Etta HAMM
    • Helen 1866, daughter of John and Elizabeth BRANT
    • Henrietta 1866-1902, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Charles Ephraim HUSBAND
    • Henry 1866, son of Asa G and Lily J ??, married to Ellen GILLIS
    • James 1866-, son of James and Grace MARTIN, married to Mary Jane HIGMAN
    • James 1866-, son of William and Eliza WEBBER, married to Sarah Way JOINT
    • Jane L 1866, daughter of Hazen and Permelia WILKINSON
    • John 1866-1934, son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON, married to Ann FENWICK
    • John 1866-?1876, son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • John Frederick 1866, son of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Bertha B MacDonnell BRASSELL
    • John Gover 1866-, son of Samuel and Priscilla GOVER, married to Annie KELLY
    • Laura Charlotte 1866-1918, daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Laura Jane 1866-1898, daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to Joseph SPRY
    • Margaret Elizabeth 1866-, daughter of James and Elizabeth HORTON, married to William Joseph HORTON
    • Martha 1866-1871, daughter of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Martha Marie 1866-1939, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Josiah KEAN
    • Mary Eliza 1866-, daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH, married to John LOOSEMORE
    • Nelson Reid 1866-1950, son of Gideon David and Margaret LONGSTAFF, married to Annie FAIRWEATHER
    • Noah 1866, son of John and Rachael BENNETT
    • Richard 1866-1903, son of William and Mary Ann HAWKS, married to Mary Ann JORDAN
    • Rosetta 1866-, daughter of William Henry and Elizabeth FORWARD, married to James DOUGLAS
    • Sarah Jane 1866-1945, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR, married to Thomas WARK
    • Sarah Sellick 1866-1940, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Francis Arthur Bath SEWELL
    • Selina Emma 1866-, daughter of James and Emma GOUDGE, married to Robert SPARK
    • Sophia 1866-1866, daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Sophia 1866-, daughter of George and Mary Ann WONNACOTT, married to John FITZE
    • Susan 1866-, daughter of William and Ann BRAUND
    • Walter 1866-, son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Walter George 1866-1948, son of Richard and Ellen ARTHUR, married to Maud Adnam MOSS
    • Walter Grant 1866, son of Benjamin Scurr and Orissa Euphema HALL, married to Caroline L ??
    • Walter Henry 1866-1870, son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • William 1866-, son of John and Louisa Jane HITCHENS
    • William Henry Pitts 1866-, son of John and Caroline VICARY, married to Louisa ROWE
    • William Irving 1866-1925, son of Daniel and Rebecca WHEELER, married to Eliza G McELROY
    • William J 1866, son of George and Elmira HUBBLE, married to Loa L ??
    • William Robert Shepheard 1866-1867, son of Charles and Grace Treeby SHEPHEARD
  • 1867
    • Avis Ann 1867-, daughter of William and Ann HAMLYN, married to Henry Holman WINSER
    • Charles Cromhall 1867-1949, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to Anne Elliot THOMSON
    • Charles Stile 1867-1945, son of Henry and Lucy Ann STILE, married to Alice Georgina LAKE
    • Eli Henry 1867-, son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Elijah 1867-1926, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Elizabeth 1867, daughter of George and Elmira HUBBLE, married to male DIAL
    • Elizabeth Ann 1867-1868, daughter of John and Jane PIKE
    • Elizabeth Ann Stevens 1867-, daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to William Uriah John TUCKER
    • Elizabeth Curey 1867-, daughter of William and Eliza BESWATHERICK
    • Ella F 1867-, daughter of John Lyman and Eveline O ??
    • Ellen Sellick 1867-1869, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Emily 1867-1953, daughter of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Stephen Westwood CARR
    • Emma Elizabeth 1867, daughter of Stephen Harris and Judith Ann MILBURY
    • Eunice 1867, daughter of Alexander and Ruth ??
    • Frank 1867-, son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Susan Madeline PEPPERELL
    • Fredrick 1867, son of Miles and Elizabeth ??
    • George Palmer 1867-1870, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Harry Diplock 1867-1932, son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK, married to Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN
    • Henretta 1867, daughter of James S and Mary ??, married to Samuel BISHOP
    • Henry 1867-, son of Jane ?, married to Sarah STUART
    • Herbert Louis 1867-1867, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • James 1867-, son of James and Mary Ann PEARSE, married to Barbara Gray TREGILLUS
    • James 1867-, son of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL, married to Lizzy HAW
    • Jane Elizabeth 1867-1931, daughter of Samuel Noble and Amanda J TURNER, married to Jonathan BRIDGES
    • John 1867-, son of George and Margaret MANGAN
    • John 1867-1954, son of Milledge and Cynthia RICHARDSON, married to Bessie Maude ESTABROOKS
    • John Feeter 1867-1939, son of Nathan and Mary Catherine FEETER, married to Kitty Poly GARDEN
    • John Leslie 1867-1951, son of John F and Georgia Anna HALL, married to Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD
    • Laleah C 1867-1868, daughter of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • Laura B 1867, daughter of George F and Catherine CARPENTER
    • Lillie May 1867-1867, daughter of Leverett and Annie Jerusha McADAM
    • Lucretia E 1867-1928, daughter of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT, married to Samuel Smith PAGE
    • Mary Ann 1867-, daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER, married to George GOODWIN
    • Mary Grace 1867, daughter of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON
    • Mary Graham 1867, daughter of Richard and Mary McMAHAN, married to John M CAMPELL
    • Minnie 1867-1923, daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Richard 1867-, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Richard James 1867-1949, son of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to Emma HEPBURN
    • Ruth 1867, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON, married to Thomas McDOWELL
    • Sarah Jane 1867-1869, daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Sarah Louisa 1867-1870, daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Susan 1867-, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, relationship to N K
    • Susan Elizabeth Maria 1867-, daughter of George William and Susan Ann GOOD, married to Charles ROBILLIARD
    • Thomas 1867-, son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Victoria A 1867, daughter of Horace G and Susan R LYON
    • Walter Price 1867-1942, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM, married to Laura M GUNTER
    • William 1867-1868, son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
  • 1868
    • Albert L 1868-1875, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK
    • Alexander Maitland 1868-1952, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to Emily Kenyon FORRESTER
    • Ann Waycott 1868-1945, daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Anne 1868-1953, daughter of Albion Bradneck and Elizabeth A FAWCETT, married to John E HURLEY
    • Arthur Shepherd 1868-1958, son of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER, married to Lulu Frances BARNES
    • Bessie 1868-, daughter of Thomas and Ann INGRAM, married to Arthur HEAL
    • Burpee 1868-1930, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Cynthia E STOKES
    • Caroline Amelia 1868-, daughter of John and Caroline VICARY, married to Charles Henry YOUNG
    • Catherine 1868-, daughter of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • Charles 1868, son of John and Rachael BENNETT, married to Sarah E HAMILTON
    • Charlotte Frances 1868-, daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK, married to Albert Edward HILL
    • Clara B 1868-1877, daughter of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • Clara E B 1868, daughter of William and Rebecca ??, married to Joseph CARTER
    • Clarabelle B 1868, daughter of Benjamin Scurr and Orissa Euphema HALL, married to James COYNE
    • Clarence E 1868, son of Turney and Mary Elizabeth LOGAN, married to Melissa G RIDEOUT
    • Edith 1868-, daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Edmund John 1868-, son of Thomas George and Emma KNILL
    • Eliza Jane 1868-1868, daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • Eliza Jane 1868-1953, daughter of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to William George TAYLOR
    • Elizabeth Jane 1868-1868, daughter of James and Jane Salter READ
    • Elizabeth Jane 1868, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND, married to James A CATARINE
    • Emily 1868-1869, daughter of George and Ann SKIN
    • Emma Florence 1868-, daughter of Samuel and Emma JACKSON, married to George Dreaton NICKELS
    • Enoch Barker 1868-1930, son of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT, married to Mary Myrtle HAYWARD
    • Ernest 1868-, son of William and Harriet BRAMMER, married to Mary Ann WARD
    • Fanny Elizabeth 1868-, daughter of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS
    • Florence Annie 1868-, daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL, married to William JOYNER
    • Frank Seymour 1868-1965, son of David and Janet MAIN
    • Frederick 1868-, son of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING
    • Frederick John 1868-1869, son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • George William 1868-, son of John Thomas and Eliza Charlotte FROST
    • Georgina Amelia 1868-1868, daughter of George and Amelia Ann PALMER
    • Gertrude 1868, daughter of Allison and Jane McDONALD
    • Hellace Mary 1868-1940, daughter of Leverett and Annie Jerusha McADAM, married to James Ondon STEEVES
    • Henrietta 1868, daughter of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON
    • Isaac 1868-, son of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS, married to Ruth STEVINGS
    • Isabella 1868-1949, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to William John MOORE
    • James Willard Cook 1868-1930, son of James and Rhoda Elizabeth COOKE, married to Mary Agnes GOULD
    • John Wesley 1868-1898, son of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to Mary Isabella HOLDCROFT
    • Kate 1868-, daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Lavinia Eliza 1868-1869, daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Leslie W 1868-1962, son of Jarvis W and Margaret A BROOKS
    • Maggie 1868, daughter of John and Mary Ann ??
    • Marcus Truman 1868-1960, son of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Martha Gertrude BEAL
    • Mark 1868, son of William and Ann THOMPSON
    • Mary Bell 1868-1928, daughter of William and Martha READ, married to Johahn MARKS
    • Mary Pearse 1868-1869, daughter of James and Mary Ann PEARSE
    • Michael 1868, son of Asa G and Lily J ??
    • Nevers W 1868-1939, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS
    • Phillip 1868-1946, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Rachel VAN VORHIE
    • Richard Thomas 1868-, son of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON, married to Emma BROCK
    • Seward 1868-1953, son of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE, married to Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Sophia Holmes 1868-, daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH, married to Arthur Albert BENNETT
    • Susan 1868, daughter of Wilson and Mary ??
    • Thomas 1868-, son of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES, married to Jessie WESTAWAY
    • Thomas George 1868-, son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN, married to Mary Jane MITCHELL
    • Thomas Henry 1868-1869, son of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • William 1868-, son of John and Mary KIFF, married to Beleza BRAUNTON
    • William Albert 1868-, son of William Henry and Jemima DOE
  • 1869
    • Albert 1869-, son of John and Mary KIFF, married to Mary LEE
    • Alice 1869-1890, daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Alice 1869-, daughter of Samuel and Emma JACKSON, married to Francis John LEAMAN
    • Anne Elizabeth 1869-, daughter of James and Jane Salter READ, married to Albert Philip ELLIS
    • Antoinette Rose 1869-1919, daughter of Richard and Antoinette ROSE, married to Colin S CARTER
    • Armanel Skin 1869-, daughter of Elias and Armanel SKIN
    • Barbara 1869-, daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to John TOWELL
    • Bertha J 1869, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON
    • Bessie 1869-, daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH, married to Richard BASTOW
    • Catherine 1869-1941, daughter of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD, married to Thomas COURTNEY
    • Charles 1869-1954, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Alice HOWARD
    • Charles 1869-, son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Charles Frederick 1869-1899, son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD, married to Sarah Elizabeth WILSON
    • Ebenezer 1869-1869, son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON
    • Edwin 1869-1926, son of Philip Borlase and Mary Ann DAVIES, married to Annie Eliza FRAZER
    • Eliza Jane 1869, daughter of George and Elmira HUBBLE, married to male CARTER
    • Elizabeth Burt 1869-, daughter of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE, married to Walter MADDICOTT
    • Elizabeth White 1869, daughter of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON
    • Ellen 1869-, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, married to George Michael PILE
    • Ellen 1869-1890, daughter of Amos and Lydia E McCORMICK
    • Emily Elizabeth 1869-1870, daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • Flora L 1869-1949, daughter of N K and Sarah J ESTABROOK
    • George 1869-, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • George 1869, son of Wilson and Mary ??
    • Harry Ross 1869-1878, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Harry Spurgeon 1869, son of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Malinda LOGAN
    • Henry Beecher 1869, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER, married to Elizabeth Ann McMILLAN
    • Herbert William 1869-, son of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Horace George 1869-1950, son of Willard and Ruth Elizabeth TINGLEY, married to Anna Alice RICH
    • Isaac 1869-1869, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • John 1869-1869, son of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • John 1869-, son of John and Jane PIKE, married to Mabel Elizabeth SAMPSON
    • John 1869-, son of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL, married to Fanny HEMMING
    • John Hamlyn 1869-1950, son of William and Ann HAMLYN, married to Florence Emily MARIS
    • Josiah James 1869-, son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY, married to Irene E DURAND
    • Laura Jane 1869, daughter of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to John Parker O'BLENUS
    • Laura May 1869-1877, daughter of Samuel Noble and Amanda J TURNER
    • Louisa 1869-, daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • Lucy 1869, daughter of Hazen and Permelia WILKINSON
    • Malvina 1869-1941, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Francis EARP
    • Maud C 1869-1910, daughter of Horace G and Susan R LYON
    • Nicholas James 1869-, son of William Henry and Elizabeth FORWARD, married to Elizabeth LOVE
    • Rhoda N 1869-1931, daughter of Chipman Hanley and Lucretia T SMITH
    • Richard 1869-, son of Richard and Sarah WARD
    • Robert 1869-1869, son of Samuel and Anne MARSHALL
    • Robert 1869-1949, son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Rosa Maud 1869-, daughter of George William and Susan Ann GOOD, married to George Henry COX
    • Samuel 1869-, son of N K and Sarah Jane EASTERBROOK
    • Thirza 1869-, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Alfred BARLOW
    • Thomas 1869-1891, son of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • Thomas Frederick 1869-, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Eva H M VILLIS
    • Thomas William 1869-, son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • William 1869-1930, child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • William 1869-, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • William Harry Stile 1869-1933, son of Henry and Lucy Ann STILE, married to Minnie Annie BOYCE
    • William James 1869-, son of James and Emma GOUDGE, married to Elizabeth Jane MILLER
    • William James 1869-, son of James and Elizabeth HORTON
    • William John 1869-1902, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • William Wesley 1869-1899, son of Stephen Harris and Judith Ann MILBURY
  • 1870
    • Abraham Thomas John 1870-1941, son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Louisa EVANS
    • Albert Samuel 1870-, son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Alice Edith 1870, daughter of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Thalbert ESTABROOKS
    • Alice Harriet 1870-, daughter of John and Caroline VICARY, married to Renfred John HEALE
    • Alvaretta Hayward 1870-1941, daughter of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER
    • Ann 1870-1898, daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Caroline Joan 1870-1955, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Duncan Addison KINGSBURY
    • Charles Percy 1870-, son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN, married to Georgina JUDD
    • Charles S 1870-1888, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK
    • Charlotte Susan 1870-, daughter of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS, married to Alfred George WILLIAMS
    • Elias 1870-, son of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Elizabeth 1870-, daughter of Daniel and Elizabeth HAMMETT
    • Elizabeth Ann 1870-1871, daughter of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Elizabeth Ann 1870-1870, daughter of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • Ella May 1870, daughter of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Bliss BICKERTON
    • Florence 1870-, daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Frank 1870, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER
    • Frederick J 1870-1926, son of Nehemiah Purdy and Margaret Eliza NEVERS, married to Clara M CLARK
    • Frederick James 1870, son of Nathan and Mary Catherine FEETER, married to Lucelia O'BRIEN
    • Fredrick E 1870-1906, son of John Grace and Araminta RICHARDSON, married to Blanche E SIMPSON
    • George 1870-1919, son of William and Mary Ann PALMER, married to Ellen REDSTONE
    • Howard James 1870, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS, married to Maggie Budd ROSE
    • Isabel 1870-1942, daughter of David and Janet MAIN, married to James RICHARDSON
    • Isabella Honour 1870-1943, daughter of William and Ann THOMPSON, married to Archibald Maclean ROBERTSON
    • James A 1870, son of William and Martha READ
    • John Thomas 1870-1934, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS, married to Grace HAYDEN
    • Laura 1870-1871, daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Lillie May 1870, daughter of Samuel Sanford and Amanda Rose KNOX, married to Charles H KELLEY
    • Mabel 1870, daughter of John Edward and Martha Anne WARD
    • male 1870, son of John and Rachael BENNETT
    • Mark 1870, son of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE
    • Marthia 1870-, daughter of Milledge and Cynthia RICHARDSON
    • Mary 1870-1952, daughter of Stewart and Jerasha ??, married to Isaac Winslow KAY
    • Mary Ann 1870-1870, daughter of Richard and Mary Ann CHAPMAN
    • Nelson M 1870-1898, son of Jarvis W and Margaret A BROOKS, married to Claudia G COY
    • Philip Henry 1870-1969, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE, married to Jane WOOLLACOTT
    • Rebecca Jane 1870-, daughter of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD, married to George HALL
    • Richard 1870-1871, son of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Richard Rennie 1870-1903, son of Richard and Mary McMAHAN
    • Ronald Frederick 1870-1919, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to May Emily LITTLE
    • Sarah 1870-, daughter of Frank ZAPLE and Sarah Jane EASTERBROOK
    • Thomas Harrison 1870-1894, son of Elijah and Esther Ann PETERSON
    • Walter 1870-1936, son of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON, married to Ellen Minnie OWEN
    • William 1870-1870, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • William Edmund 1870-1956, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Laura HICKS
    • William Walter 1870-1942, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
  • 1871
    • Abraham Kivell 1871-, son of John and Elizabeth Ann KIVILL, married to Avis FRENCH
    • Albert L 1871-1899, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER
    • Alfred John 1871-1877, son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Alfred Thomas 1871-1930, son of Robert Thomas and Jane Phillips COLE, married to Helen SAUNDERS
    • Amelia 1871-, daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Amelia Ann Basleita 1871-1872, daughter of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Ann Pridham 1871-1881, daughter of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Annie B 1871, daughter of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • Arthur W 1871-1898, son of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON
    • Bessie 1871-, daughter of N K and Mary Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Catherine Jane 1871-, daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES, married to William Henry LANGLER
    • Clement Hudson 1871-1917, son of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON, married to Lucy M PIPPY
    • Ebenezer 1871-1943, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Jessie Nicoll EDWARD
    • Edna May 1871-1904, daughter of Frederick and Christiana DENNISON, married to Jonathan CHAPMAN
    • Elery Marion 1871-1952, son of Thomas H and Nancy SEAMANS, married to Myrtle L DOBSON
    • Elias 1871-1913, married to Mary THOMAS
    • Eliza Jane 1871-, daughter of John and Harriet PEARD
    • Elizabeth 1871-, daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Emily 1871-, daughter of Elias and Armanel SKIN
    • Ethel Joanna 1871-1958, daughter of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM, married to Leslie Edwin HAWKINS
    • Eva Ann 1871-, daughter of William and Susan Ann CAMPION, married to Ruben PHILLIPS
    • Fanny Ann 1871-, daughter of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS, married to Thomas WETHERMAN
    • Florence 1871-1934, daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Frank S 1871, son of Alexander and Ruth ??, married to Jennie BEETY
    • Frederick 1871-, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE, married to Elizabeth Maria Louisa WOTTON
    • Frederick John 1871-, son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR, married to Roberta GILBERT
    • George Henry 1871-1909, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS
    • Harriet Louisa 1871-, daughter of Samuel and Emma JACKSON, married to Herbert Charles BENTLEY
    • Henry 1871-, son of Henry and Catherine Ann WATTS, married to Ellen Mary TAYLOR
    • Henry 1871-1876, son of John and Mary KIFF
    • Henry Cobb 1871, son of William E and Harriet A ??, married to Mary A ROBERTSON
    • Herbert Lewis 1871-, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER, married to Marcy Lavina PARKER
    • Horace John 1871-1872, son of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Isabella Titus 1871-1948, daughter of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER, married to George Whitfield PARKER
    • James 1871-, son of James and Jane Salter READ, married to Margaret Ann KING
    • James 1871, married to Caroline May SEARS
    • Janet 1871-1936, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to John AGNEW
    • John Baptist 1871-, son of N K and Sarah Jane EASTERBROOK
    • John H 1871-, child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • John H 1871-1875, son of Hazen and Permelia WILKINSON
    • John Thomas 1871-, son of Thomas and Ann CLOAK
    • Laura 1871-, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to James ROGERS
    • Louisa 1871-, daughter of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • Maggie M 1871, daughter of William and Martha READ
    • male 1871-1871, son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Male 1871-1871, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Martha Maria 1871, daughter of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to George GALE
    • Mary 1871, daughter of Nathan and Levenia ??
    • Mary Ann 1871-1872, daughter of William and Emma THORNE
    • Mary Ellen 1871-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR, married to John LANDOW
    • Maude Mae 1871-1951, daughter of Joseph Handy and Susanna C DUNPHY, married to Justin Wilfred LEWIS
    • Owen 1871-1871, son of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Ralph Judson 1871-1941, son of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT, married to Agnes Ann CURRY
    • Rensforth 1871-1942, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Sarah Katherine GILLIS
    • Robert Edward 1871-1872, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD
    • Robert Henry 1871-, son of James and Emma GOUDGE, married to Isabella BOWDEN
    • Robert T 1871-1877, son of Burton and Amelia PHINNEY
    • Rosa Ann 1871-, daughter of Edwin and Elizabeth REED, married to William John MITCHELL
    • Samuel Herbert 1871-, son of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL, married to Edith PARR
    • Sarah J 1871-1903, daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to George S WILSON
    • Stephen Potter 1871-1960, son of Henry Albert and Idella Cecelia HOBEN, married to Nettie Mary COY
    • Theodore E 1871-1948, son of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Lydia May STAMP
    • Torrie Stronach 1871-1927, son of Willard and Ruth Elizabeth TINGLEY, married to Louise DOLAN
    • Walter 1871-, son of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE, married to Martha Louisa BEYNON
    • William G 1871-1874, son of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD
    • William Henry 1871-1871, son of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD
    • William James 1871-1940, son of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to Emily McKERR
    • William John 1871-1961, son of William and Sarah Ann MORGAN
    • William Thomas Edward 1871-, son of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH, married to Alice Florence BRACEY
  • 1872
    • Ada Martha 1872-1872, daughter of Thomas and Debora Jane EMERY
    • Albert Carsden 1872-, son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK, married to Louisa WALTERS
    • Albert Robert 1872-, son of George William and Susan Ann GOOD
    • Alfred 1872-, son of William Henry and Jemima DOE, married to Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Alfred 1872-, son of William and Harriet BRAMMER, married to Georgina BRAMHALL
    • Amos Hayward 1872-1894, son of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT
    • Annie Rebecca 1872-1882, daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Arthur Edward 1872-1930, son of John Richard and Jane GILL, married to Eva CLAYFIELD
    • Celia Barbara 1872-1875, daughter of Thomas Cooper and Jane BROWN
    • Charles 1872, married to Elizabeth ??
    • Edith Matilda 1872-1955, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Richard Dimitri SALEEBY
    • Edwin 1872-, son of William and Emma THORNE
    • Edwin 1872-, son of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Elijah 1872-1926, married to Mary Ann JOHNSTON
    • Eliza F 1872-, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Eliza Jane 1872-, daughter of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Emily 1872-, daughter of James and Elizabeth HORTON, married to Joseph ROTHWELL
    • Emma Rachel 1872-1872, daughter of John and Margaret CAMPBELL
    • Fannie E 1872, daughter of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE
    • Florence Sarah Ann 1872-, daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH, married to James HENDERSON
    • Frank 1872-1902, son of Richard and Antoinette ROSE
    • Frank Hayward 1872-1959, son of Henry Albert and Idella Cecelia HOBEN, married to Adeline Bertha PALMER
    • George 1872-, son of George and Susanna VOADEN, married to Amelia Jane PYKE
    • George Claude 1872-1947, son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER, married to Mary Jane BURN
    • George Henry 1872-, son of William and Emma THORNE, married to Sarah Jane ROGERS
    • Hannah Elizabeth 1872-1951, daughter of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER
    • Harmon 1872-1953, son of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Myrtle ESTABROOKS
    • Harry Albert Ernest 1872-, son of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE, married to Annie ALDRIDGE
    • Henry Arthur 1872-1916, son of Thomas and Fanny Elizabeth BURGESS, married to Agnes LAYZELL
    • James Hercules 1872-1947, son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD, married to Sophia Mary GEHRIG
    • James William 1872-1872, son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Jeffery 1872, son of Hazen and Permelia WILKINSON
    • John 1872-, son of Henry and Mary A ROW, married to Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • John Thomas 1872-1934, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD, married to Violet Agnes MELVILLE
    • Laura 1872-, daughter of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD
    • Lavinia Eliza 1872-, daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER, married to James COPELY
    • Lois Lorania 1872-1948, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Elmer James GREGG
    • Margaret Jane 1872-1951, daughter of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON, married to Max NELSON
    • Maria 1872-1883, daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Maria Elizabeth Ann 1872-1874, daughter of William John and Elizabeth HOLE
    • Mary Jane 1872-, daughter of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS, married to Harry DAVEY
    • Maud E 1872-1929, daughter of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Jacob G KITCHEN
    • Milledge Lawson 1872-1954, son of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK, married to Amanda M BABCOCK
    • Norman 1872-, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Pollie 1872-, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, married to William John Isaac LABDON
    • Precilla 1872, daughter of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS
    • Rebecca 1872-, daughter of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Richard Joseph 1872-1919, son of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER, married to Alice COWELL
    • Robert James 1872-1958, son of William and Harriet BRAUND, married to Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH
    • Thomas William 1872, son of John and Rachael BENNETT
    • Walter A 1872-1942, son of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to Eleanor N SEARS
    • Walter John 1872-1900, son of Samuel and Mary Ann PASCOE
    • William 1872-, son of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE
    • William 1872-, son of George and Margaret MANGAN
    • William Gilbert 1872, son of William H and Ruth SOMERS
    • William Henry 1872-, son of George and Susanna WILLS, married to Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING
    • William Henry Authers 1872-, son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS, married to Georgina COX
  • 1873
    • Alice Maud 1873-, daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Alice Maud 1873-, daughter of John and Mary KIFF
    • Annie Elizabeth 1873-1965, daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to John F HOUSTON
    • Araminta 1873-1952, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Ernest Blair BEAL
    • Arthur Edward 1873-1873, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Barbara A 1873, daughter of James W and Maria E AKERLY, married to John J SMITH
    • Bessie Annie 1873-, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE, married to George Robert MATTHEWS
    • Blair B 1873-1887, son of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON
    • Catherine 1873-, daughter of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS, married to Thomas DAVIES
    • Charles Edward 1873-1933, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL, married to Priscilla Christina Glennie GORDON
    • Clara Ellen 1873-, daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Edith Jane 1873-1930, daughter of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS, married to John BALLANTYNE
    • Edward James 1873-1961, son of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to Ida BURN
    • Edward R 1873, son of Edward J H and Emma R JONES
    • Edward Thomas 1873-1934, son of Edward Mayer EASTABROOK and Caroline ROLLINS, married to Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Edward Walter 1873, son of George F and Catherine CARPENTER, married to Minnie Mary BRITTAIN
    • Eleanor J 1873, daughter of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN
    • Elizabeth 1873-1873, daughter of John and Mary HARPER
    • Elizabeth 1873, daughter of John Edward and Martha Anne WARD, married to Henry J GOODWIN
    • Elizabeth Ann 1873-, daughter of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS, married to Alfred PALMER
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1873-, daughter of Thomas and Anna RHYMES, married to Frederick John ROYCROFT
    • Elizabeth Jane 1873-, daughter of James and Emma GOUDGE, married to James METCALF
    • Ellen 1873-, daughter of Elias and Armanel SKIN, married to Samuel BEAGLEHOLE
    • Emily 1873-1876, daughter of Henry and Catherine Ann WATTS
    • Emma 1873-, child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • Emma May 1873-1927, daughter of William H and Ruth SOMERS, married to Wellington Reed BESSEY
    • Ernest Edward 1873-1873, son of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Ernest Elijah 1873-1904, son of Clifford and Susan Jane ESTABROOKS, married to Esther R DEGNAN
    • Faustina 1873, daughter of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS
    • female 1873-1873, daughter of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • Florence 1873-, daughter of Thomas and Hannah Maria OAK
    • Frederic John 1873-1873, son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH
    • Frederick William 1873-1924, son of John and Caroline VICARY, married to Edith CROCKER
    • George Augustus 1873-1891, son of George and Amelia Ann PALMER
    • Harry Ross 1873-1932, son of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN, married to Lucy Agnes STAIRS
    • Helena 1873-, daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Henry George 1873-, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • Hettie 1873-, daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Horace John 1873-1873, son of John and Harriett NIXON
    • John Adolphus 1873-, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Mary Hannah BRADLEY
    • John H 1873, son of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON
    • John Rennie 1873-1910, son of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON, married to Amelia DIAMOND
    • Joseph 1873-, son of William and Betsy PRANCE
    • Leslie Maud 1873-1960, daughter of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER
    • Lizzie Ethel 1873, daughter of Clarence Burpee and Mary Jane YOUNG, married to William Clifford REDGATE
    • Lucy Ann 1873-, daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS, married to Henry WEBBER
    • Mary Elizabeth 1873-, daughter of William and Mary Rolling HAYDON, married to John CROWLEY
    • Mary Elizabeth 1873-1949, daughter of Gideon David and Margaret LONGSTAFF, married to Andrew Robert KILPATRICK
    • Mary Grace 1873-1875, daughter of William and Elizabeth Easterbrook GOSWELL
    • Mary Jane 1873-1876, daughter of William Bulley and Mary Jane PEPPERELL
    • Mary Jane 1873-1874, daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Mary Jane 1873-, daughter of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Melvina 1873, daughter of male and Lucinda J DEWITT
    • Minnie Hardy 1873-, daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL, married to Charles Ernest Clarence KETHRO
    • Nicholas James 1873-1905, son of Nicholas James and Wilmot Jane SMITHAM, married to Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD
    • Olivia W 1873, daughter of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • Robert Ernest 1873-1972, son of David and Janet MAIN, married to Emma STEEVES
    • Samuel Percy 1873-, son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Sarah Ann Cowling 1873-, daughter of N K and Ann Cowling EASTERBROOK
    • Thomas Henry 1873-, son of Nicholas Smerdon and Mary DOLING, married to Emma SLEE
    • Thomas Henry 1873-1873, son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • William Edward Downing 1873-1873, son of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • William Henry 1873-1873, son of John and Mary Jane BRINT
    • William John 1873-, son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH, married to Margaret RUBY
  • 1874
    • Abraham Thomas 1874-1875, son of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Ada 1874-, daughter of James and Grace MARTIN
    • Ada Margaret 1874-, daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Alfred Edward 1874-1946, son of John and Mary Jane FROST, married to Bessie Ellen DAVEY
    • Alyat Marie 1874-1933, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Anson BOYER
    • Arthur Bliss 1874, son of John Grace and Araminta RICHARDSON, married to Abbie Wylie DODGE
    • Bertha Ellen 1874-, daughter of Thomas and Ellen BOLT, married to John BLIGHT
    • Charles Henry 1874-1883, son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Charlotte Beatrice 1874-1875, daughter of William Thomas Edwin and Ann Sophia SMITH
    • Claude William 1874-1956, son of male and Elizabeth ??, married to Edith ROWE
    • Edward James 1874-1916, son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE, married to Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Edwin Ernest 1874-1877, son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Edwin Reginald 1874-, son of William John and Elizabeth HOLE, married to Agnes Ann WALKE
    • Eliza Louisa 1874-, daughter of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD, married to Charles William H PAYNE
    • Ellen 1874-1875, daughter of Charles and Ann WAYCOTT
    • Emily 1874-1874, daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Ernest William 1874-1875, son of John Richard and Jane GILL
    • Eva M 1874, daughter of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK, married to Sidney M EATON
    • Florence 1874-, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Florence 1874, daughter of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • Flossie 1874, daughter of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to George L ROGERS
    • Francis William 1874-, son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY, married to Elizabeth Ann CAIRNS
    • George 1874, son of John and Rachael BENNETT
    • George 1874-, son of William and Eliza WEBBER
    • George Herbert 1874-1875, son of Isaac and Martha Adelaide BIRD
    • Georgia Maud 1874-1890, daughter of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • Harold A 1874, son of Clifford and Susan Jane ESTABROOKS
    • Henry 1874-1961, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER, married to Florence FORD
    • Ida 1874-, daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH, married to George Arthur FRETWELL
    • Isaac George 1874-, son of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW, married to Sarah Ann MILLS
    • James Elliott 1874-1875, son of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Jarvis Marshall 1874-1892, son of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL
    • Jerusha 1874-1961, daughter of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Jessie 1874-1911, daughter of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • John 1874-1945, son of John and Mary HARPER, married to Emma HORTOP
    • John Francis 1874-1875, son of John and Helen PITT
    • John Harry 1874-, son of William and Harriet BRAMMER, married to Sarah Ann WHITE
    • John Henry 1874-, son of Samuel and Emma JACKSON
    • John Jonathan Cecil 1874-1876, son of John and Jane JOSE
    • John Thomas Smale 1874-1878, son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Lizzie 1874, daughter of William and Martha READ
    • Lois A 1874, daughter of William H and Ruth SOMERS
    • Lucy 1874-, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Mabel Simpson 1874-1937, daughter of George Ludlow and Lucretia PIDGEON
    • Margaret 1874-, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY
    • Margaret Watson 1874, daughter of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Joseph W MACALARY
    • Martha 1874-, daughter of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Mary Ann 1874-1933, daughter of William Penrose and Mary Ann HUTCHINSON, married to Thomas Carpenter PARFITT
    • Mary Ann 1874-, daughter of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Maud Miriam 1874-1957, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to William John ELLIOT
    • May Danforth 1874-1941, daughter of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN
    • Nettie 1874-1908, daughter of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Harry DINGEE
    • Sarah Elizabeth 1874-, daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Sarah Jane 1874, daughter of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE, married to James Maxwell TOWER
    • Susie 1874-1874, daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Thomas 1874-1874, son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Thomas 1874-1929, son of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND, married to Rosa KLEINSTUEBER
    • Thomas Oliver 1874-1959, son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD, married to Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Thomas Turney 1874-1932, son of Adoniram Judson and Catherine TURNEY, married to Mabel E SWAN
    • Walter B 1874, son of Willard and Ruth Elizabeth TINGLEY
    • Walter Ernest Stooke 1874-1919, son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE, married to Alma Jane SYMONS
    • William 1874-1944, son of Henry and Mary A ROW, married to Evalina CANN
    • William 1874-, son of James and Elizabeth HORTON, married to Sarah Ann WATSON
    • William 1874-, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE, married to Alice Mary BRADLEY
    • William Charles 1874-, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Ellen GREGORY
    • William Henry 1874, son of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to Jane LONGHURST
    • William John 1874-1875, son of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS
    • Wilmot 1874-, daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN, married to Rowland Henry HOOPER
  • 1875
    • Albert 1875-, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Albert Eben 1875-1960, son of Jarvis David and Lucy Ann ESTABROOKS, married to Angie Evelyn DARLING
    • Alice Mary 1875-1953, daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Ann 1875-, daughter of male
    • Annie 1875, daughter of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE
    • Annie Jane 1875-, daughter of James and Mary Anne NEILL, married to Oliver LYTLE
    • Annie Maria 1875-, daughter of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK, married to Sydney Charles RACKHAM
    • Archie Belyea 1875-1957, son of Horace G and Susan R LYON, married to Sarah L SIMPSON
    • Arthur Wentworth 1875-1967, son of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Lizzie H MURRAY
    • Arthur William 1875-1875, son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS
    • Bessie Alberta 1875-1942, daughter of Henry Albert and Idella Cecelia HOBEN
    • Bessie Maude 1875-1953, daughter of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to John ESTABROOKS
    • Cicely Maria 1875-, daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Edgar Houghton 1875-1942, son of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN, married to Celia Helen POND
    • Edwin 1875-1894, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Edwin Percy 1875-, son of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE
    • Eleanor Mary Ann 1875-, daughter of Edward Mayer and Caroline ROLLINS, married to George Samuel AMOR
    • Elias 1875-, son of Elias and Armanel SKIN
    • Elizabeth 1875-, daughter of William and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Ella V 1875-1945, daughter of Joseph Handy and Susanna C DUNPHY
    • Emily 1875-1922, daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Ernest 1875-, son of John and Mary KIFF, married to Cordelia COOK
    • Estella Amy 1875, daughter of Leverett and Annie Jerusha McADAM, married to John Frank GIBSON
    • Florence 1875-, daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE, married to Tom SOUTHWOOD
    • Florence 1875-1937, daughter of John and Harriett NIXON, married to Robert Richard Cunningham WEAVER
    • Florence Jocelyn 1875-1956, daughter of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE, married to William Henry CHISLETT
    • George E 1875-1896, son of Clarence Burpee and Mary Jane YOUNG
    • Haydee Amelia 1875-, daughter of James and Jane Salter READ, married to Charles BICKHAM
    • James Henry 1875-, son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH, married to Annie STRIKE
    • Jemima Elizabeth 1875-, daughter of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Jessie 1875-1886, daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • John Albert 1875-1899, son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER, married to Maria COLLINS
    • John Henry Clarke 1875-, son of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS, married to Margaret Gwynne JONES
    • Josiah 1875-, son of John and Harriet PEARD
    • Kate 1875-1875, daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Laura 1875, daughter of George and Elmira HUBBLE, married to male COCHREN
    • Laura 1875-1875, daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Lucy 1875-1875, daughter of Thomas and Mary Sanders GILES
    • Lucy 1875-1879, daughter of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Mabel Emma 1875-1875, daughter of John and Helen PITT
    • Martha Mary Marsella 1875-, daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Ann HENWOOD, married to Alfred GARLAND
    • Mary Amanda 1875-1875, daughter of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Mary Ann 1875-1922, daughter of William and Ann THOMPSON, married to Joel Thomas LEACHMAN
    • Mary Annabelle 1875, daughter of John Bowden and Mary Annabella HUDSON
    • Minney 1875-1875, daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Thirza 1875-, daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY, married to William Henry ISAAC
    • William 1875-1875, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • William Henry 1875-, son of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • William James 1875-1875, son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN
    • William John 1875-1938, son of George and Susanna VOADEN, married to Louisa Frances HILLIER
    • William Lud 1875-1941, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM, married to Constance HOPE
  • 1876
    • Ada 1876-1877, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Ada Anne 1876-, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Alfred 1876-, child of Alfred and Thurza GUNDRY
    • Alfred James 1876-, son of John and Jane PIKE, married to Hannah Maria W SHUTE
    • Arthur Gilbert 1876-1880, son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Athelinda 1876-1956, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Phineas SEARS
    • Beatrice 1876-, daughter of James and Grace MARTIN, married to John HORTOP
    • Bessie 1876-, daughter of John and Caroline VICARY, married to Robert Arthur Henry FOWLER
    • Bessie Annie 1876-1876, daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Blanche Edith 1876-, daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN
    • Catherine Mary 1876-, daughter of John and Jane Geake PHILLIPS
    • Chandler 1876, son of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to Bessie M HICKS
    • Charles Edwin 1876-, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE, married to Edith Lucy DOBLE
    • Charles Gideon 1876-1953, son of Adoniram Judson and Catherine TURNEY, married to Winifred HUNTER
    • Daniel Frank 1876-1941, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Lily J COLLINGS
    • Edith Mary 1876-1878, daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Edwin 1876-, son of George and Susanna VOADEN
    • Emily 1876-, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, married to William DOUGLAS
    • Emily Jane 1876-1931, daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK
    • Ernest James Smale 1876-, son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Fanny 1876-, daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS, married to James ROBERTS
    • Florence Wiblin 1876-1946, daughter of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN, married to Frederick William MOREY
    • Frank 1876-, son of William and Ann HAMLYN
    • Frank John 1876-, son of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD, married to Elizabeth BASSETT
    • Frederic Leslie 1876-1974, son of David and Janet MAIN, married to Mary Ethel STEEVES
    • Frederick James 1876-1913, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to Mary Ann HAWES
    • George 1876-1946, son of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to Susan HARRIS
    • George 1876-1948, son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN, married to Grace Fanny COX
    • Georgina 1876-1958, daughter of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to James Freeman HUSBAND
    • Grace Laura 1876-1924, daughter of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to George Myles PHINNEY
    • Hannah Ann 1876-1966, daughter of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER
    • Harold 1876-, son of William and Harriet BRAMMER, married to Hannah WHITE
    • Harriet 1876-1877, daughter of John and Harriett NIXON
    • Hedley Burton 1876, son of William and Martha READ, married to Mary BABINEAU
    • Herbert 1876, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • Herbert Edward 1876-1915, son of N K and Sarah Jane EASTERBROOK, married to Rose Ellen JAMES
    • Hurtle Edmund 1876-, son of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Jack 1876-, son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • John Edward 1876-, son of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE, married to Emma Laura HOLLAND
    • John Edward 1876-1880, son of George and Susanna WILLS
    • John Henry 1876-, son of John Henry and Jane COOPER, married to Daisy Eliza TOMLIN
    • John Hull 1876-1954, son of William Ludlow and Josephine Toptula HULL, married to Clara Nettie CADWALLADER
    • Lewellyn George 1876-1876, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Lucy Ellen 1876-, daughter of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • Mary 1876, daughter of male and Lucinda J DEWITT
    • Matilda 1876-, daughter of John and Hannah Froude COUCH, married to William Henry HARVEY
    • Nina Lottie Jane 1876-, daughter of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY, married to Thomas Anderson HERDMAN
    • Rebecca Jane 1876, daughter of John Edward and Martha Anne WARD, married to Wellington JACKSON
    • Robert Launcelot 1876-1880, son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD
    • Robert Thomas 1876, son of Nathan and Mary Catherine FEETER
    • Samuel Huxham 1876-, son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH
    • Sarah Elizabeth 1876-1934, daughter of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN
    • Sarah Frances 1876, daughter of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON, married to Ernest Thomas HICKS
    • Selina 1876-, daughter of Edward and Charlotte MATHEWS
    • Tom Henry Jackman 1876-1946, son of Tom Ware and Lucy LINTER, married to Olive Blanche B CLIST
    • William Henry Benn 1876-1876, son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • William John 1876-, son of John and Helen PITT, married to Mary Ann SMITH
    • William Ludlow 1876-, son of William Ludlow and Josephine Toptula HULL, married to Maud Mary CADWALLADER
  • 1877
    • Albion Frederick 1877-, son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE, married to Jane STEEN
    • Alfred 1877-1970, son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY, married to Margaret Ann BROWN
    • Alfred Ernest William Frederick 1877-, son of John and Margaret CAMPBELL, married to Dorcas Eugene HODGE
    • Alice F 1877-1917, daughter of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON
    • Alice Kate 1877, daughter of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE, married to William A TOWER
    • Amelia 1877, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND
    • Amy May 1877-1878, daughter of George Weston and Catherine MORE
    • Annie Louise 1877-, daughter of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE, married to Thomas Fernice WHITE
    • Arthur 1877-, son of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL, married to Helena Anne TOWSEY
    • Bessie 1877-1878, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Charles 1877-, son of Henry and Mary A ROW, married to Olive Maud MOORE
    • Edgar Elias 1877-1877, son of Thomas James and Mary Anne ROWLAND
    • Edward Finch 1877-1962, son of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Gertrude M WESTON
    • Eliza 1877-, daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Eliza Mabel 1877-, daughter of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER, married to William Norman FRY
    • Ellen 1877-1912, daughter of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Ellen Hepzibah Derry 1877-1879, daughter of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • Ernest 1877, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • Esther Penrose 1877-, daughter of N K and Elizabeth Sarah EASTERBROOK, married to John MAY
    • Ethel 1877-, daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Frances 1877, daughter of George and Elmira HUBBLE, married to male METCALF
    • Frances Mary 1877-1930, daughter of William James and Ann Selina NICHOLS, married to Joseph CHATTERLEY
    • Francis Nathan 1877-1933, son of Francis S and Mary Margaret McDONALD, married to Sarah Ellen CUNNINGS
    • Frank William 1877-, son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD, married to Lily MORTON
    • Fred C 1877, son of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER
    • George 1877-1878, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Harry Herbert 1877-, son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT, married to Mary BROWN
    • Harry Penrose 1877-1942, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE, married to Nellie Ada LAMBLE
    • Hattie 1877, daughter of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER
    • Henry 1877-1879, son of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Henry Ashley 1877-1968, son of Henry Albert and Idella Cecelia HOBEN, married to Marcella V PURDY
    • Herbert Edward Samuel 1877-, son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS, married to Rhoda WALLWORK
    • Hugh Cameron 1877-1913 Hugh Cameron Dr
    • Irenea Maude 1877-, daughter of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Isaac Edwin 1877-1948, son of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT, married to Matilda Mary DRAPER
    • James M 1877-1943, married to Mary A BLACKBURN
    • James William Matthew 1877-, son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK, married to Alice PERRIAM
    • Janie 1877-, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • John 1877-, son of William
    • John 1877-, son of Ambrose and Jane RICKARD, married to Kate P HIGMAN
    • John Samuel 1877-, son of James and Emma GOUDGE, married to Margaret Bertha PEARSON
    • Joseph 1877-1878, son of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Joseph 1877-, son of John and Mary HARPER, married to Mary Jane ROBERTS
    • Josephine D 1877-1920, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Douglas SCHRIVER
    • Louisa Caroline 1877-, daughter of Edward Mayer and Caroline ROLLINS, married to William Charles CHESHIRE
    • male 1877-1877, son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Margaretta Jane 1877-, daughter of John Richard and Jane GILL, married to William Henry HAKE
    • Mary Elizabeth 1877-, daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Matilda 1877-, daughter of John and Harriet PEARD, married to Alfred FORD
    • Matilda S 1877-1932, daughter of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Herbert HICKS
    • Maud A 1877-1884, daughter of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN
    • May 1877, daughter of James G and Almeda CHASE
    • Minnie Catherine Maud 1877-, daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • Minnie Ethel 1877-1961, daughter of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Frank Sherman CRAIN
    • Myrtle 1877, daughter of Stewart and Sarah A RICHARDSON, married to Harmon ESTABROOKS
    • Richard Scott 1877-1938, son of Richard Scott and Martha B GRAHAM
    • Samuel Chesley 1877-1927, son of Samuel Noble and Amanda J TURNER, married to Ethel May ORSER
    • Samuel John 1877-1924, son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Sarah Ann 1877-, daughter of James and Elizabeth HORTON
    • Sidney Daniel 1877-, son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Sidney H 1877-, son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY, married to Bertha HAUFF
    • Wilfred 1877-, son of James and Jane Salter READ, married to Elizabeth L RICHARDSON
    • William 1877, son of Thomas Foster and Mary Catherine KRATZ
    • William Alcorn 1877-1944, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Ellen May KING
    • William Henry 1877-1878, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • William Henry 1877-1878, son of John Henry and Sarah Ann HEAL
    • William James 1877-1877, son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • William Melbourne 1877-1937, son of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER, married to Annie Alberta JAMIESON
  • 1878
    • Ada Elizabeth 1878-1901, daughter of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Albert 1878-, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to Hannah Elizabeth RICE
    • Albertie Lucretia 1878-1971, daughter of Albert B and Charlotte Amelia PYLE, married to Israel G BELL
    • Alice 1878, daughter of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE
    • Alice 1878, daughter of William and Martha READ
    • Amelia Wiblin 1878-1956, daughter of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN, married to Harold John EDMONDS
    • Annie 1878-1962, daughter of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to William PHINNEY
    • Archer 1878-1881, son of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Arthur 1878-1935, son of John and Hannah Froude COUCH, married to Ellen Maria BUSHELL
    • Arthur 1878, son of Steward and Susan J JONES, married to Maud HICKS
    • Arthur Dove 1878-1928, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE, married to Elizabeth Emma DODSON
    • Beatrice Annie 1878-, daughter of Thomas and Anna RHYMES, married to William Thomas ENGLAND
    • Catherine 1878-, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to James NOAKES
    • Charles Henry 1878-1959, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to Maria JAMES
    • Clara B 1878, daughter of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT
    • Clara Ellen 1878-1895, daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Elizabeth Ann 1878-, daughter of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE, married to Sidney John C BRAGG
    • Ellen 1878-, daughter of John Kelland and Sarah HOWARD
    • Emily 1878-1880, daughter of William Henry and Jemima DOE
    • Emily Ann 1878-, daughter of Joseph and Sarah NANKIVELL
    • Emily Sarah 1878-, daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Ernest George 1878-, son of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER, married to Charlotte Dreaton NICKELS
    • Ernest N 1878-1904, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • Ethel Louise 1878-, daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND, married to Harry TILDESLEY
    • Ethel Rose 1878-1966, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to John James Oliver PARKER
    • Eveline Elsie 1878-, daughter of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER, married to Ernest SMITH
    • female 1878-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Florence Ellen 1878-, daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Frances Maud 1878-, daughter of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN, married to John McELHERON
    • Frederick 1878, son of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY
    • George Edward Upjohn 1878-, son of Thomas and Jane Elizabeth UPJOHN, married to Maud E COOPER
    • George Whitfield 1878-1959, son of William Ludlow and Josephine Toptula HULL, married to Margaret Beverley CURRIE
    • Hance E 1878, son of Clifford and Susan Jane ESTABROOKS, married to Mary Rose HARKER
    • Hannah J 1878-1904, daughter of William H and Ruth SOMERS
    • Hannah Mary Jane 1878-1879, daughter of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • Hattie Augusta 1878, daughter of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to Albert Edward Maitland THOMSON
    • Hattie M 1878, daughter of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK, married to Herbert W ROGERS
    • Ida A 1878, daughter of Jarvis David and Lucy Ann ESTABROOKS
    • Jannet 1878, daughter of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON
    • John 1878-, son of John and Louisa BROADBY, married to Mary Elizabeth HEARN
    • John Samuel 1878-, son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS, married to Henrietta COX
    • Kate 1878, daughter of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE
    • Lily 1878-1981, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY, married to John WOODS
    • Mable 1878-, daughter of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING
    • Mark 1878-1934, son of James and Grace MARTIN, married to Amy SPEIGHT
    • Mary 1878-1878, son of John and Mary HARPER
    • Mary Grace 1878, daughter of Willard and Ruth Elizabeth TINGLEY, married to N K
    • Mary Jane 1878-, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE, married to Charles Francis COAKER
    • Maud 1878-, daughter of Tom Ware and Lucy LINTER
    • Nellie 1878-, daughter of John and Helen PITT, married to Frank Albert ATKINS
    • Nicholas Frank 1878-, son of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH, married to Lily B CAUNTER
    • Rosina 1878-, daughter of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD, married to George Henry Thomas RIDOUT
    • Samuel James 1878-, son of George and Susanna WILLS
    • Silas 1878, son of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE
    • William George 1878-, son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • William Henry 1878-1957, son of Thomas H and Sarah A CLARK, married to Daisey A JONES
  • 1879
    • Ada Martha 1879-, daughter of Thomas John and Charlotte Sarah DIPLOCK, married to John Henry DIPLOCK
    • Alice M 1879-, married to Charles BAKER
    • Alice Maud 1879-1879, daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Amelia 1879-, daughter of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS, married to William PIROUET
    • Annie 1879-, daughter of James and Elizabeth HORTON
    • Arthur Robert 1879-, son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT, married to Hannah JOHNSON
    • Arthur S 1879-1955, son of Valentine and Nancy RICHARDSON, married to Mary Alice PHINNEY
    • Beatrice 1879-, daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL, married to Reginald Walwyn MYNORS
    • Beatrice Mary 1879-1904, daughter of Henry and Betsy MARTIN, married to Robert James MIFFLIN
    • Benjamin 1879-, son of William and Rebecca HILL
    • Carrie 1879, daughter of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER, married to Frank ETTER
    • Catherine Eliza 1879-1880, daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Charles 1879-1888, son of Judson Alonzo and Maude E SIMMONS
    • Edith 1879-, daughter of Walter John and Mary Ann STOCKBRIDGE, married to Ernest Harry SHORLAND
    • Edith 1879-1964, daughter of N K and Mary Ann EASTERBROOK, married to Alfred Henry OLNEY
    • Edith Florence 1879-, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Sarah DAY
    • Edward 1879-1965, son of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Emily 1879-, daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to James LOVERING
    • Ernest James 1879-, married to Edith Daisy HICKS
    • Frederick William 1879-, son of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER, married to Lilian Helga PALK
    • Fredrick Elmo 1879-1970, son of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING, married to Edith Mary COXON
    • Freeland 1879-1961, son of Amos and Cynthia RICHARDSON, married to Whillimina MOUNTAIN
    • Henry John 1879-, son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH, married to Rachel Maud MATHIAS
    • Hetty 1879-, daughter of Jabez and Sarah Ann ROBERTS
    • James George 1879-1950, son of George and Caroline Amelia DARBY, married to Laura Emlyn WILSON
    • Jane 1879-, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER, married to Frederick William Gilbert PEARCE
    • Jesse 1879, daughter of Lebaron and Eugenia G McINTOSH
    • Lewis Miles 1879, son of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to Minnie M O'BLENES
    • Lois May 1879-1943, daughter of Robert Clarence and Mary M VAN HYNING, married to male JOHNSON
    • Louisa 1879-, daughter of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Louisa Ann 1879-1946, daughter of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD, married to Albert J DYER
    • Lucretia 1879-1881, daughter of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY
    • Lucy 1879-1881, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Mabel 1879-1879, daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • male 1879-1879, son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Margaret L 1879, daughter of Gideon David and Francis Louisa SQUIRES, married to William H TWEEDIE
    • Marshall C 1879-1914, son of William Ludlow and Josephine Toptula HULL, married to Blanche Mable BARNES
    • Mary Ann Ellen 1879-, daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Mary Delilah 1879-1943, daughter of William and Phoebe Jane ACKERLY, married to Arthur Miles WESTON
    • Mary Ellen 1879-, daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to William Henry HORSWELL
    • Mary Ellen 1879-1947, daughter of William H and Ruth SOMERS, married to Frank CAMPBELL
    • Millicent 1879-, daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Minnie Marjorie 1879, daughter of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER, married to Charles D WILKINS
    • Moses Lawrence 1879, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS, married to Frances M KNAPP
    • Myrtle Imogene 1879, daughter of Samuel W and Inez Imogene BISHOP, married to Alpheus RAFFORD
    • Percival 1879-, son of Josiah James and Amelia Ann HONEY
    • Rhoda Sophia 1879-, daughter of Edward Mayer and Caroline ROLLINS
    • Rosie 1879-, daughter of John and Harriet PEARD, married to Charles Francis Wynn MAY
    • Rupert 1879, son of Clifford and Susan Jane ESTABROOKS, married to Mary Ann BABCOCK
    • Thomas 1879-, son of John and Mary HARPER, married to Mary A BEEBE
    • Thomas John 1879-, son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • William 1879-, son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON, married to Caroline Elizabeth NETHERTON
    • William George 1879-1957, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Jane RAWSON
    • William Harold 1879-, son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • William James 1879-1960, son of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN, married to Laura Jessie PAWLEY
  • 1880
    • Alfred James 1880-, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Alice Maud Mary MURPHY
    • Alida Jane 1880-1960, daughter of David and Janet MAIN
    • Ann 1880-, daughter of Elias and Armanel SKIN, married to Arthur KELLY
    • Archibald James 1880, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Gertrude Sophia POLLEY
    • Archibald Morton 1880-1973, son of Oliver Barnes and Isabel F TOWSE, married to Adelaide M HOYT
    • Bertram 1880-, son of N K and Annie Pulling EASTERBROOK
    • Charles Edwin 1880-1881, son of James Edwin and Elizabeth FUGE
    • Charles Gilbert 1880-1881, son of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Charles Goudge 1880-1970, son of James and Emma GOUDGE, married to Frances WALBY
    • Charles Henry 1880, son of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER, married to Amy Lilian KEY
    • Charles Wesley 1880-1972, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Cynthia LORETTE
    • Clara 1880-1971, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY, married to William JACKSON
    • Clarence 1880-1954, son of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Bertha MITTON
    • David W 1880, child of Samuel and Ada ??
    • Eliza 1880-, daughter of John and Louisa BROADBY
    • Elizabeth Jane 1880-1881, daughter of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Elizabeth Marshall 1880-1984, daughter of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to Blake Rounds COHOE
    • Ellen Jane 1880-1962, daughter of Shepherd Handy and Agnes Edgar CARTER, married to Allan Austin WATTERS
    • Ellen Maud 1880-1918, daughter of Edwin and Elizabeth REED, married to Charles Richard LAPTHORN
    • Emily 1880-, daughter of William Henry and Jemima DOE, married to Henry James HARRIS
    • Emily 1880-1881, daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Emma 1880-1886, daughter of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY
    • Ethel Kate 1880-1881, daughter of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Ethel Nina May 1880-, daughter of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS, married to John Turner S BLACK
    • Eva May 1880-, daughter of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Florence 1880-, daughter of John and Caroline VICARY, relationship to N K
    • Florence Lilian 1880-1952, daughter of William John and Elizabeth HOLE, married to James John BROOKS
    • Frances Sophia 1880-, daughter of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK, married to Herbert Charles Harding PAYNE
    • Frederick B 1880-1939, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Lelia Ada LONDON
    • George Frederick 1880-1887, son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • George G 1880-1886, son of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Hannah Amelia 1880-, daughter of John and Jane PIKE, married to Victor Richard KELAHER
    • Harriet Hetty 1880-1880, daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER
    • Harriett Amelia Upjohn 1880-, daughter of Thomas and Jane Elizabeth UPJOHN, married to Walter Chapel JORDAN
    • Harry 1880-, son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Harry 1880, son of John and Rachael BENNETT
    • Harry 1880-1880, son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY
    • Harry John 1880-, son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE, married to Florence Mary SHREWE
    • Henrietta Viola 1880-1966, daughter of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to James Lamb MURRAY
    • Herbert 1880-1906, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • John Alfred 1880-, son of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD, married to Florence FARMER
    • John Lucas 1880-, son of John and Fanny LUCAS, married to Alice Mary COSWAY
    • John Thomas 1880-1959, son of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN, married to Mabel Mary FOSTER
    • Kate Marion 1880-, daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL, married to Henry Wintour HIGGS
    • Leslie S 1880, son of Jarvis David and Lucy Ann ESTABROOKS
    • Levi Harry 1880-1888, son of Adolphus Valentine and Louisa Letticia ESTABROOKS
    • Lewis Lorne 1880-1968, son of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Louise Lillian WIGMORE
    • Lillian May 1880-1975, daughter of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY, married to James R SMYTH
    • Lillie 1880-1880, daughter of John and Mary Jane FROST
    • Lillie 1880, daughter of Thomas Foster and Mary Catherine KRATZ, married to Frank Martin SCHEER
    • Lily 1880, daughter of Allison and Jane McDONALD, married to Frank L HICKS
    • Lois Floretta 1880-1961, daughter of Albert Cosner and Cordelia Ann SMITH, married to William POWERS
    • Lucy E 1880-1964, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Frank W FULLERTON
    • Male 1880-1880, son of Thomas and Lavinia TURNER
    • Maud 1880-, relationship to N K
    • Maud Mary 1880-, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH, married to Henry SHUTE
    • Percy Arthur 1880-, son of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON, married to Ethel Maude LANE
    • Thomas Samuel 1880-, son of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE, married to Esther Kathleen DRAKE
    • Thomas William 1880-1880, son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Wilfred L 1880-1944, son of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Mary E ??
    • William 1880-, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • William Arthur 1880-, son of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH, married to Daisy Florence TITZCK
    • William Charles 1880-1965, son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON, married to Martha Anne GREEN
    • William George 1880-1880, son of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • William Henry 1880-1880, son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • William Henry 1880-1880, son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • William Herbert 1880-1948, son of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT, married to Ethel May GILTROW
    • William Mardon 1880-, son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH, married to Lily PRICE
    • William Walter 1880-1920, son of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD, married to Edith CATTLEY
  • 1881
    • Ada May 1881-1927, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to William Henry PARKER
    • Alfred 1881-1883, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Annie 1881-1884, daughter of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON
    • Arthur Garfield 1881-1956, son of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Winifred Arelad BELL
    • Arthur Henry 1881-, son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES, married to Lilian Ellen POPE
    • Beatrice Bessie 1881-, daughter of George and Susanna VOADEN
    • Beatrice Lily 1881-, daughter of William and Harriet BRAMMER, married to Albert CARSON
    • Bell 1881, daughter of John Edward and Martha Anne WARD
    • Benjamin John 1881-1929, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Bessie Bernice 1881-1930, daughter of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Lemuel Allan Wilmot BROWN
    • Charlie 1881-, son of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Clara 1881, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND, married to Ezekial Doyle CLARK
    • Clara Frances 1881-1881, daughter of Alban Wallace and Louise Jane EVERETT
    • Clarence Herbert 1881-1967, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Abigail Ella ESTABROOKS
    • Clifford E 1881, son of Clifford and Susan Jane ESTABROOKS
    • Clinton DeWitt 1881-1966, son of Albion Benjamin and Lucy E DEWITT, married to Leura M THAYER
    • Edith Kathleen 1881-, daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT, married to Charles Frederick Ireland EVANS
    • Eliza 1881-1883, daughter of James and Mary Ann Elizabeth EASTERBROOK
    • Eliza Emily 1881-, daughter of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE, married to Henry NORRIS
    • Elizabeth 1881-1881, daughter of Thomas and Sarah TAYLOR
    • Elizabeth Ann 1881-, daughter of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Elizabeth Emma 1881-, daughter of Henry and Mary A ROW, married to James Edward GLOVER
    • Elizabeth Maud 1881-, daughter of Isaac and Elizabeth HOWLETT, married to Victor Hugo SHARP
    • Ellen Elizabeth 1881-, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER, married to William John F HARE
    • Ernest Albert 1881-, son of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Esther 1881, daughter of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to Robert Gordon COUPLAND
    • Ethel M 1881-1970, daughter of Albert Cosner and Cordelia Ann SMITH, married to Percy H WOOD
    • Eva Jane 1881-, daughter of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER, married to Alban SHILSTON
    • Florence 1881-, daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY, married to Cecil Albert ALLEN
    • Frances Maud 1881-, daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND, married to Gilbert Frederick COOK
    • Frank More 1881-1947, son of George Weston and Catherine MORE, married to Florence COLLAN
    • Frederick 1881, son of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN
    • Frederick James Wiblin 1881-1953, son of Thomas James and Emily Avent WIBLIN, married to Constance L WEST/CHITHAM
    • Frederick William 1881-1958, son of Thomas and Elizabeth Sarah DAY
    • Helena Ruth 1881-1963, daughter of John and Jane Elizabeth BULMER
    • Henry 1881-1930, son of Alfred and Eliza HONEY, married to Amy HANSON
    • Herbert James 1881-1939, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Annie SUNLEY
    • Ida Jane 1881, daughter of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER, married to Chancey SEARS
    • Jane E 1881, daughter of child
    • Jane Kate 1881-1956, daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to George Patrick MONOUGH
    • John 1881, son of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE
    • John Percival 1881-1949, son of Thomas EASTERBROOK and Harriet LEARY, married to Sarah Maud SWEETMAN
    • Joseph Abraham 1881-1946, son of Thomas and Louisa Jane BALLARD, married to Lillian Mary WILTON
    • Lily May 1881-, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Herbert PLUMMER
    • Lucy Ruby 1881-1885, daughter of Tom Ware and Lucy LINTER
    • Mary 1881-, daughter of John and Mary HARPER, married to William HONEY
    • Mary 1881, daughter of James G and Almeda CHASE
    • Mary Mildred 1881-1969, daughter of George and Mary Jane DIAMOND, married to Basil Arthur CATHRO
    • Maud Jane 1881-, daughter of William Henry and Mary Jane WATERFIELD
    • Minnie 1881, daughter of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER
    • Minnie Ida 1881-1881, daughter of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER
    • Nathan Francis 1881-1959, son of Frederick B and Elizabeth ??, married to Theresa MALONEY
    • Nellie 1881-, daughter of Henry and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Noah 1881-1943, son of Joseph and Keziah LOCKE, married to Elizabeth WOODIWISS
    • Ralph Waldo 1881-1973, son of John Frederick and Margaret Isabel AKERLY, married to Ethel Parks CHASE
    • Sarah Ann 1881-, daughter of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS, married to John Arthur TRINDER
    • Sidney Ernest 1881-1959, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Edith Jane CHING
    • Susannah Catherine 1881-, daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS, married to Charles MURRELL
    • William 1881-, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • William Edward 1881-, son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • William Henry 1881-, son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL, married to Florence Annie RICKARD
    • William Henry 1881-, son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN, married to Rhoda PETHERICK
    • William Robert 1881-, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE, married to Jeanine McBaine GRANALE
  • 1882
    • Alfred 1882-1963, son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON, married to Diana VAUGHAN
    • Alice Elizabeth 1882-1884, daughter of George and Eliza Fanny TIZARD
    • Alice Lossing 1882, daughter of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to Edward Kyle SIMPSON
    • Amelia Ellen 1882-1931, daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE
    • Annie Maude 1882-, daughter of Richard White and Cecilia Matthew NUNAN
    • Annie Nicholls 1882-, daughter of N K and Sarah Jane EASTERBROOK
    • Ansel William 1882-1939, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS, married to Pauline WEISS
    • Archibald James 1882, son of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE, married to Colina GRAHAM
    • Archie James 1882-1944, son of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Edith Viola BOULIN
    • Benjamin William 1882-1951, son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK, married to Annie MILLS
    • Bertha 1882-, daughter of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • Bertie 1882-1941, son of William and Emma THORNE, married to Alice Maud Mary GOODMAN
    • Charles Collins 1882-, son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN, married to Anna Dorothy EASTERBROOK
    • Charles Herbert 1882, son of Charles Frederick and Adeline Victoria McBETH, married to Elizabeth EVANS
    • Charles John 1882-1887, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Clarence Lawrence 1882, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY, married to Edith May PARKER
    • Cynthia 1882, daughter of Amos and Cynthia RICHARDSON
    • Daisy 1882-1883, daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Della Maude 1882-1967, daughter of Albert B and Charlotte Amelia PYLE, married to Leo Scott TURNER
    • Edith 1882, daughter of Nathan and Mary Catherine FEETER
    • Edith 1882-1934, daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH
    • Emily Pauline 1882-, daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER, married to Alfred James DINGLE
    • Eva Lucy Margaret 1882-1921, daughter of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE, married to Tom JOB
    • Frances P 1882, daughter of Thomas and Evelyn B TRITES
    • Frederick 1882, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE
    • Gertrude Hortense 1882-1969, daughter of Oliver Barnes and Isabel F TOWSE, married to Joseph NEEDHAM
    • Helen 1882, daughter of Steward and Susan J JONES, married to Robert AMOS
    • Henry Joseph 1882-1883, son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • Hilda Alice 1882-1941, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Charles Ernest FITZSIMMONS
    • James Gordon 1882-1966, son of Robert Tweedy and Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES, married to Alice Agnes ARCHIBALD
    • Janet Main 1882, daughter of David and Janet MAIN, married to Charles W ROACH
    • Jennie Blanche 1882, daughter of Albert Cosner and Cordelia Ann SMITH, married to Melvin Francis FROST
    • Jessie Louise 1882-1882, daughter of William and Sarah Jane B SOPER
    • Joanna Lock 1882-1882, daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • John 1882-, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • John 1882-1961, son of William Peard and Martha KAY, married to Minnie HOWCROFT
    • John William 1882, son of John Edward and Martha Anne WARD, married to Alice NILES
    • Joseph 1882-1920, married to Grace Neesham DAVIE
    • Joseph Thomas 1882-1889, son of James and Emma GOUDGE
    • Lily Margaret 1882-, daughter of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Livenia Irene 1882-1937, daughter of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Wilbur James ROBINSON
    • Luther 1882-1903, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS
    • Margaret Louisa 1882-1970, daughter of Clarence Burpee and Mary Jane YOUNG
    • Marian Elizabeth 1882-1884, daughter of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY
    • Marley Bert 1882-1944, son of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Eva Pearl KEARNEY
    • Martha Jane 1882-, daughter of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK, married to Arthur Richard SKERTEN
    • Mary Alice 1882-1971, daughter of George Thomas and Elizabeth WATSON, married to George C CRAWFORD
    • Mary Elizabeth 1882-1958, daughter of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Frederick ROBINSON
    • Mary J 1882, daughter of George Ingram and Abigail RHODES, married to Leonard Abijah UTTER
    • Mary Margaret Jeanette 1882-, daughter of Thomas Henry and Frances Elizabeth HAYMAN, married to Francis William Gordon CROCKER
    • May Oda 1882, daughter of Herbert James and Alma HANSCOM, married to Ralph C KIMMERENS
    • Muriel 1882-1908, daughter of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Oliver White 1882-, son of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Rosa Elizabeth 1882-1945, daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD, married to Frederick William John ONION
    • Ross Beverly 1882, son of Clifford and Susan Jane ESTABROOKS, married to Barcena Doris McFEE
    • Sarah Priscilla 1882-1965, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Ernest R MacKAY
    • Sidney 1882-, son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL, married to Florence Emma POWELL
    • Sophia 1882-, daughter of James and Sophia COLLINS, married to George MUNDAY
    • William Ebenezer 1882-1960, son of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE, married to Mary CONNOLLY
    • William Justice 1882-1920, son of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN, married to Mabel BOWMAN
  • 1883
    • Albert 1883-1929, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Kate Margaret BURROWS
    • Albert Edward 1883-1927, son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON, married to Anna Rebecca MAGILL
    • Alfred James 1883-, son of William Thomas and Emily HATTON
    • Alfred Wolseley 1883-, son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Alton 1883, son of Christopher and Rosalind MacDONALD, married to Violet RICHARDSON
    • Annie 1883-, daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Frederick PRATT
    • Annie 1883-1883, daughter of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Annie 1883-, daughter of John and Fanny LUCAS, married to Richard Charles CLAPP
    • Arthur Frank 1883-, son of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER, married to Ada Mary CALLARD
    • Arthur Gordon 1883-1961, son of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Bertha May WHEATON
    • Arty 1883-1884, son of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE
    • Beatrice 1883-, daughter of Henry Roebuck and Mary Ellen KENYON
    • Beatrice Alberta 1883-, daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS, married to Herbert John ARCH
    • Charles Richard 1883-, son of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER, married to Agnes COOPER
    • Constance Maud 1883-1885, daughter of Richard Parker and Harriett Jane DELACOURT
    • Dorcus Honor 1883-1937, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to Alfred Louis HEMSTREAT
    • Elizabeth 1883-, daughter of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY, married to James PENMAN
    • Elizabeth Jane 1883-, daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA, married to Joseph JOHNSON
    • Emily Louisa 1883-1884, daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Emma Maria 1883-1884, daughter of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Ernest George Bater 1883-, son of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER, married to Lily Dorothea WHITE
    • Florence 1883-, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER, married to Lewis Edward FLINT
    • Florence Annie 1883-1883, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Florence Cecilia 1883-1966, daughter of Leander and Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN
    • Florence Elizabeth 1883-, daughter of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • Florence Ethel Bessie 1883-1884, daughter of Reuben and Elizabeth Fennex LEAR
    • Florence Louisa 1883-1884, daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Frederick 1883-, son of Joseph and Keziah LOCKE
    • Gilbert 1883-, son of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER
    • Harry 1883-1958, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE, married to Edith Mary PICKERING
    • Harvey 1883, son of Richard and Louisa HUSSON
    • Izetta R 1883-1973, daughter of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY, married to Ward THORNTON
    • John Henry 1883-, son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • John Richard 1883-, son of Andrew Treeby and Bridget POWER, married to Agatha Symons CORBER
    • Leonard 1883-, son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN, married to Emily HEARD
    • Lillie Louise 1883-, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE, married to Samuel James BONE
    • Mabel 1883, daughter of Jesse and Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE
    • Madeline 1883-, daughter of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Malcolm Lloyd 1883-1940, son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Alice MILLS
    • Mary 1883, daughter of Albert Cosner and Cordelia Ann SMITH
    • Mary E 1883-1968, daughter of Frederick B and Elizabeth ??, married to Frederick HOWARD
    • Matthew Edward 1883-, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Jane Smith JAMES
    • Miles Moore 1883, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY, married to Georgianna FORBES
    • Miriam Rebecca Locke 1883-, daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH, married to Arthur James WEBB
    • Pearl L 1883, daughter of Judson Alonzo and Maude E SIMMONS
    • Percy John 1883-1884, son of William and Louisa LOCKE
    • Rebecca 1883-1952, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Albert PHINNEY
    • Robert 1883-1885, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Rose 1883-, daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to Edward HAWES
    • Selina Mabel 1883-, daughter of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE, married to Walter BROWN
    • Stanley Roy 1883-1884, son of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Thomas 1883-, son of Richard White and Cecilia Matthew NUNAN
    • Thomas W 1883-1960, son of Burton and Frances E WILKINSON, married to Jessie M ??
    • Victoria Lenora 1883-1972, daughter of John and Jane Elizabeth BULMER, married to John Murray OULTEN
    • William 1883-, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • William Kay 1883-1940, son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • William Robert 1883-, son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS, married to Rosa BENYUNES
    • William Thomas 1883-1914, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to Hannah Margaret EDWARDS
  • 1884
    • Ada 1884-, daughter of Ambrose and Jane RICKARD
    • Albert Samuel 1884, son of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE, married to Zora HICKS
    • Alder Trueman 1884-1967, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Jessie Maud HICKS
    • Alice Maud 1884, daughter of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM, married to John Fairweather WATTS
    • Alice Maud 1884-1972, daughter of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT, married to Murray JEWETT
    • Amelia Elizabeth 1884-1946, daughter of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE
    • Amy 1884-, daughter of Henry and Mary Ann PALMER
    • Amy 1884-1885, daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Jane HEARN
    • Annie Gertrude Jane 1884-, daughter of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Arthur J 1884-1888, son of Judson Alonzo and Maude E SIMMONS
    • Caroline 1884-, daughter of John and Mary HARPER, married to John James SMYTH
    • Caroline May 1884-, daughter of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN, married to Gladstone COOMBES
    • Celia Ann 1884-1973, daughter of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Herbert A MILTON
    • Charles Allan 1884-1970, son of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY, married to Irene Margaret BELL
    • Charles Ernest 1884-1948, son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON
    • Charles Judson 1884-1937, son of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to Ellen Julia KELLY
    • Clara E 1884, daughter of Robert Tweedy and Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES, married to Arthur E HART
    • Edith 1884-, daughter of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Edith Adelaide 1884-, daughter of William White and Mary Ann GORDON
    • Elizabeth Ellen 1884-, daughter of Thomas Myles and Mary Ann SPARROW
    • Ellen 1884-, daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD, married to Thomas William MORRIS
    • Emeline May 1884-1938, daughter of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY, married to William John PENGILLY
    • Ethel M 1884, daughter of Herbert James and Alma HANSCOM
    • Eva 1884-1974, daughter of George Ingram and Abigail RHODES, married to James Edward DIXON
    • Frank Clement 1884-1935, son of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN, married to Mildred Tisha NILES
    • Frank Morice 1884-1910, son of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER, married to Laura Viola ESTABROOKS
    • George 1884-, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to Rosa Eliza TRICK
    • George 1884-1918, son of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND, married to Florence Verral KERR
    • George Alderton 1884-1924, son of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD, married to Jessie Catherine VASS
    • Grace E 1884-1963, daughter of George Judson and Minnie HUNTER, married to Archibald Coombs Lowell TAPLEY
    • Harold 1884-1976, son of William and Harriet BRAUND, married to Maude CHRISTO
    • Harry Roland 1884-1968, son of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS, married to Lenora FLUCK
    • Harry Walter 1884-1970, son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON, married to Emma Lydia CARRINGTON
    • Henrietta 1884-1974, daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN, married to Joseph Maynard MARTIN
    • Idella 1884, daughter of Horace G and Susan R LYON
    • James 1884-, son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • James 1884-, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • James Archibald 1884-1950, son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Annie FARDON
    • Janet M 1884-1893, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES
    • Jennie 1884, daughter of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER, married to Harry BOWSER
    • Jess Andrew 1884, son of Samuel W and Inez Imogene BISHOP
    • Joel 1884, son of William and Martha READ
    • John Ernest 1884-, son of James and Frances Davidson PORTER
    • John Henry Tythcott 1884-, son of N K and Elizabeth EASTERBROOK, married to Beatrice F WAKELEY
    • John Thomas 1884-, son of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Joseph 1884-1966, son of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON, married to Ethel ROSEVEAR
    • Josiah 1884-, son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES, married to Sarah T LUSCOMBE
    • Judson Grant 1884-1951, son of Benjamin Harding and Adelia M GRANT, married to Eunice J ANDERSON
    • Leonard 1884-1968, son of Frederick and Ida May WHEATON, married to Bertha McFEE
    • Lilian Mary 1884-1920, daughter of Frederick and Esther Johanna SECCOMBE, married to John Edward OXLEY
    • Lilian Mary 1884-, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS, married to Charles LIBBEY
    • Lily 1884-, daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Lottie A 1884, child of Frederick A and Margaret E WHITE
    • Louisa Elliot 1884-, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Louisa Helen 1884-1884, daughter of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Mabel 1884-, daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE, married to William Herbert BRIDGMAN
    • Martha 1884, daughter of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS, married to Layton Obed STOKES
    • Minnie 1884-1923, daughter of James G and Almeda CHASE, married to Frederick McINTYRE
    • Olinda 1884-1947, daughter of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE, married to Robert Beveridge WATSON
    • Richard 1884-1915, son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • Richard Russell 1884-, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Robert Reginald 1884-1916, son of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK, married to Rose Emily SPITTLE
    • Rosie 1884-, daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Ruth Ann 1884-1940, daughter of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Colby Charles UNDERHILL
    • Thomas Morris 1884-1884, son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • William 1884-, son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS, married to Laura Arabella MORGAN
    • William Cecil 1884, son of Wilson and Mary E WELLING
    • Winnie A 1884, daughter of Allen and Abigail BABCOCK, married to Robert G L DYSART
  • 1885
    • Alfred John 1885, son of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS
    • Alice May 1885-1971, daughter of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Percy SEARS
    • Almeda 1885, daughter of James G and Almeda CHASE
    • Andrew Treeby 1885-, son of Andrew Treeby and Bridget POWER
    • Annie May 1885-1973, daughter of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT, married to Harry Parker McLEAN
    • Beaconsfield Barter 1885, son of Elias and Armanel SKIN, married to Frances HANCOCK
    • Beatrice Mary 1885-, daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH, married to Herbert DALLING
    • Bertha Maud 1885-1987, daughter of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Arthur Bliss BABCOCK
    • Bessie 1885-1957, daughter of John and Elizabeth SOLOMON, married to Alfred DORRINGTON
    • Bessie Bell 1885-1934, daughter of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to John Witmore COLPITTS
    • Blanche E 1885-1967, daughter of Albion Benjamin and Lucy E DEWITT, married to Frank Edward DUDLEY
    • Charles Dengale 1885, son of Charles Frederick and Lucy Georgina GAINS, married to Elsie Laura FIGGESS
    • Clara 1885, daughter of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to Floyd B HUNT
    • Clarice Maude 1885-1889, daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Claud 1885, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE
    • Colby Lester 1885-1964, son of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL, married to Effie Mildred ATWATER
    • Eddie C 1885-1885, son of William W and Mary E ESTABROOKS
    • Edgar Milledge 1885, son of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS, married to Bessie SEARS
    • Edward John Peardon 1885-1885, son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Elias Henry 1885-, son of Elias and Mary Jane COOMBE, married to Lillian PROWSE
    • Elizabeth 1885, daughter of Clifford and Susan Jane ESTABROOKS, married to Garnet C THOMPSON
    • Elizabeth Mary 1885-, daughter of George and Beckey Ellen HOPPER, married to Charles H FORD
    • Ellen 1885-, daughter of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE, relationship to N K
    • Emily Elizabeth 1885-, daughter of Edward Mayer and Caroline ROLLINS
    • Emily Elizabeth 1885-, daughter of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER
    • Emily Harriet 1885-, daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS
    • Ernest Edward 1885-, son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL, married to Blanche HORSFALL
    • Ernest Walter Frank 1885-1891, son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Eva Ruth 1885, daughter of James and Janet Campbell CAMERON, married to Charles Wesley JOHNSTON
    • Evelyn Carrie 1885-1967, daughter of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • Florence Emma 1885-, daughter of Henry and Lydia Dyer LEATT
    • Frank Wood 1885-1961, son of John and Catherine Jane BOOTHMAN, married to Lillian Blanche CARTWRIGHT
    • Frederick Alfred 1885, son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT, married to Jessie Marie ARCHER
    • Frederick C 1885, son of James Stephen and Levia J BENJAMIN
    • George 1885-, son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Gordon General 1885-1959, son of Steward and Susan J JONES, married to Ida Margaret MAJOR
    • Harold Bickle 1885-1941, son of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE, married to Alice Maud DALTON
    • Harvey Roy 1885-1977, son of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER, married to Mabel E AMOS
    • Helena Grace 1885-, daughter of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL
    • Herbert Cecil 1885-1943, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Frances Jane VAN HORNE
    • Jane 1885-, daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • John 1885-1886, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • John Homer 1885, son of Wilson and Mary E WELLING
    • John Vincent George 1885-1952, son of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX, married to Maggie Melirlle SCOTT
    • Joseph Henry 1885-1960, son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON, married to Aleen SMITH
    • Joseph Philip 1885-1962, son of Joseph and Emily Elizabeth HOWARD, married to Florence Mary MONTGOMERY
    • Laura Elizabeth 1885, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Jane NORRISH, married to John HELMORE
    • Lena Mae 1885-1986, daughter of John Wilmont and Laura May MORSE, married to Jarvis Angelo CLARK
    • Lillie 1885, daughter of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Mabel Agnes 1885, daughter of Gideon David and Francis Louisa SQUIRES
    • Margaret Elizabeth 1885-1968, daughter of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Hebron Norman ORSER
    • Maria M 1885, daughter of James W and Maria E AKERLY, married to Benjamin Frederick WELLS
    • Mary Ellen 1885-1915, daughter of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • Maud Fanny 1885-, daughter of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON, married to Stanley William SUTTON
    • Minnie 1885, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Polly 1885-1885, daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Stella Maretta 1885-1915, daughter of Leander and Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN
    • Susan Elizabeth 1885-1970, daughter of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY, married to George Alfred NICHOLSON
    • Thomas Ford 1885-1915, son of Thomas Ford and Charlotte Jane BAILEY
    • Walter 1885-1888, son of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER
    • William 1885-, son of N K and Susan EASTERBROOK
    • William 1885-, son of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER, married to Lillian Maud HOARE
    • William Daniel 1885-, son of John and Fanny LUCAS, married to Sarah Ann ELLIS
    • William H 1885, married to Louisa M CROCKER
    • William Henry 1885-, son of Henry and Harriet COX
    • William Henry 1885-1931, son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON, married to Alice STONEMAN
    • William John 1885-, married to Emily Elizabeth HILL
  • 1886
    • Albert 1886-1886, son of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • Albert Ernest 1886-1949, son of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN, married to Mary Ann HONEYWILL
    • Alfred James 1886-1954, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Alice 1886-, daughter of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Alice Gertrude 1886, daughter of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY, married to Robert HUDSON
    • Annie 1886-, daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Archie 1886-, son of Henry and Betsy MARTIN, married to Minnie A HERRIDGE
    • Arthur Henry 1886-1886, son of Thomas Henry and Frances Elizabeth HAYMAN
    • Beatrice Mary 1886-, daughter of Henry and Mary A ROW, married to Walter Herbert SMITH
    • Beatrice McKenzie 1886-1886, daughter of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Caroline Beatrice 1886-, daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE
    • Clarence Burpee 1886, son of Jesse and Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE, married to Ida May LUFFY
    • Clarice Eva 1886, daughter of William and Clara BIGGIN, married to Percy OXLEY
    • Daisy Winifred 1886-, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Donald 1886-1954, son of William and Susan Ann HOCKEN, married to Nora H KIBBLER
    • Edmund Stevens 1886-1972, son of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY, married to Ada Louisa PAGE
    • Edward 1886-1886, son of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL
    • Edward James 1886-1946, son of Frederick B and Elizabeth ??, married to Mary C SHAUGHNESSEY
    • Emily 1886, daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH, married to Andrew G R HOLDAWAY
    • Emily Bertha 1886-1888, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Emily Louisa 1886-, daughter of Albert and Evelina CHIVELL
    • Emily Maud 1886-1964, daughter of Frederick and Esther Johanna SECCOMBE, married to Alexander Calder GRANT
    • Ernest Harold 1886-1938, son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER
    • Ernest Richard 1886-, son of Samuel Ebenezer Derry and Eliza BLAKE, married to Edith Mary POPE
    • Ethel May 1886-, daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS, married to Edmund VANNER
    • Eva Grace 1886-, daughter of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER, married to William Charles A RICHARDS
    • Evelyn 1886-, daughter of John Henry and Mary E KELLY, married to George Lewis TAYLOR
    • Frank Guy 1886-, son of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL, married to Florence DUTFIELD
    • Frederick William 1886-1922, son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY, married to Julia A JONES
    • George 1886-1942, son of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM, married to Beatrice BEAUCHAMP
    • Hector 1886, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE
    • Hedley 1886, son of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE, married to Theresa Mable ESTABROOKS
    • Henry 1886, son of John Edward and Deborah Gilbert LANCASTER
    • Herbert Henry 1886-, son of George and Susanna VOADEN, married to Emma Kate MARTIN
    • Hilda Helena 1886-, daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH, married to William George REES
    • Jane 1886-, daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Jane Mintoe 1886, daughter of Robert Tweedy and Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES, married to Albert G BAGLEY
    • Jennie 1886, daughter of Allison and Jane McDONALD
    • Jessie Coraline Martha Rachel 1886-, daughter of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • John 1886-1886, son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • John Demille 1886, son of Abraham James and Christina DEMMINGS, married to Catherine GALLAGHER
    • John Henry 1886, son of John and Elizabeth Ann KIVILL, married to Nellie Mary BATTEN
    • John Herbert 1886-1887, son of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • John Thomas 1886-1920, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Louisa Barter COLLINS
    • Joseph James 1886-, son of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER, married to Edith Mary Ann COFFEE
    • Joseph Matthew 1886-1903, son of George Edmund and Catherine SHANNON
    • Julia Barbara 1886-1923, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Thomas Richard HICKS
    • Kate 1886-, daughter of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN, married to Robert HOFFMAN
    • Leland Wilbur 1886-1979, son of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL, married to Eva Loretta DAY
    • Leslie 1886-1938, son of Frederick and Ida May WHEATON, married to Bessie Jane RIPLEY
    • Lily Maud 1886-1887, daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Lloyd Ernest Clifford 1886-1975, son of Joseph and Elsie Adeline WATSON, married to Elsie May BOLTON
    • Mable 1886, daughter of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS
    • male 1886-1886, son of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Margaret Frances 1886-1887, daughter of James and Laura Twiggs SELLICK
    • Mary 1886, child of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS
    • Maud 1886-1956, daughter of Ludlow and Annie Victoria GILMORE, married to Everett W ELA
    • Minnie 1886-1886, daughter of James Alexander and Annie LOVE
    • Myrtle B 1886, daughter of Valentine and Hannah E ESTABROOKS, married to Arthur Gordon McEACHERN
    • Norah Louise Elliott 1886-1963, married to Sidney William METCHEM
    • Philip L 1886-1893, son of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN
    • Richard 1886-1887, son of Charles and Elizabeth Jane COOK
    • Richard Robert 1886, son of James and Sophia COLLINS, married to Ellen SHEPHERD
    • Samuel 1886-, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Thomas Henry 1886-1971, son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE, married to Alice LEONARD
    • William 1886-, son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • William 1886-, son of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • William Albert Clifford 1886-1890, son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • William Charles 1886-, son of William John and Jane Ann BONE
    • William Henry 1886, son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN, married to Emily WYNN
    • William Henry 1886-, son of William Henry and Amy Hannah PAGE, married to Mary Ann A GATFIELD
    • Willie 1886-, son of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
  • 1887
    • Addie Perry 1887-1958, daughter of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER, married to Herbert C ANDERSON
    • Andrew Clarkson 1887-1967, son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON, married to Janet WILLIAMS
    • Annie 1887-, daughter of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON, married to John Prout TRIGGS
    • Annie Mabel 1887, daughter of George and Emma EDMONDS
    • Aubrey 1887, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • Bruce B 1887, son of Samuel W and Inez Imogene BISHOP, married to Velda E AKLEY
    • Caleb Burton 1887-1947, son of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Edna DONNELL
    • Charles Clifton 1887-1974, son of Robert Tweedy and Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES, married to Mabel Olive POPE
    • Cora Z 1887-1918, daughter of George Ingram and Abigail RHODES, married to Louis LUX
    • Duncan E 1887-1949, son of Hollon John and Sarah CLARK
    • Edith Maggie 1887-1954, daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Edward 1887-, son of William and Elizabeth CLAIRY
    • Edwin Griffin 1887, son of James and Emma GOUDGE, married to Jane A PATTINSON
    • Edwin James 1887, son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS, married to Ellen Eliza HALL
    • Elizabeth Amelia 1887-1889, daughter of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX
    • Elizabeth Caroline Mary 1887-1944, daughter of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • Ethel Hyacintha 1887, daughter of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • Ethel May 1887-1947, daughter of William and Martha READ, married to Earl S HUNSLEY
    • Etheline M 1887, daughter of Judson Alonzo and Maude E SIMMONS
    • Florence 1887-1943, daughter of William Penrose and Sarah Ann DOVE, married to John Lawrence BRANDON
    • Francis Richard 1887-1916, son of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Lilian Lezanto HAWKEN
    • Frank James 1887-1950, son of Jesse and Permelia Jane SEELEY, married to Lulu Maude FOSTER
    • Frederick 1887-1889, son of Edwin and Elizabeth REED
    • George 1887-, son of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS
    • George Palmer 1887, son of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to Maralla Jean TREADFOLD
    • Gilbert 1887, son of Thomas and Anna RHYMES
    • Grace Mabel 1887-1911, daughter of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER, married to Edgar BROWN
    • Harold Hastings 1887-, son of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG, married to Elsie M MITCHELL
    • Harry Edward 1887, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Kathleen M HARRINGTON
    • Harvey Lorne 1887-1955, son of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Lena Agnes TOMPKINS
    • Haward 1887, son of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Carrie EVERETTE
    • Herbert George 1887-1887, son of Arthur Samuel and Henrietta Georgina ROBINSON
    • Ida Viola Rebecca 1887, daughter of Joseph and Elsie Adeline WATSON, married to Orville B DEAN
    • James 1887-1906, son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • John 1887, son of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • John Henry Robert 1887-, son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER, married to Ada E KINGSHOTT
    • John Walter 1887, son of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Daisy M BARD
    • John William Damerell 1887, son of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL, married to Martha Elizabeth EMBRY
    • Kate 1887-, daughter of Albert and Sarah Ann BUSWELL, married to Ernest W COLLINS
    • Kenneth Rennie 1887-1888, son of Joshua and Mary Anne Johanna PROWSE
    • Lala Daisie 1887-1973, daughter of James A and Mary A BUBAR, married to Frederick JONES
    • Laura May 1887-1969, daughter of Albert Cosner and Annie Marie FOSS, married to Ralph H MAYNARD
    • Lillie 1887, daughter of Edward and Hannah MORGAN, married to Thomas GREEN
    • Lucy Grant 1887-1955, daughter of James Stephen and Levia J BENJAMIN, married to Ernest Beneford GARDINER
    • Mabel Maud 1887-1888, daughter of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE
    • Margaret Ellen 1887-1930, daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD, married to Albert Edward SMITH
    • Maud Alice 1887-1982, daughter of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS, married to Rudolph E FITZTUMN
    • Minetta Camelia 1887-1964, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to Oscar Franklin DENT
    • Myrtle 1887, daughter of James Alexander and Annie LOVE, married to Eldon PETERSON
    • Netta W 1887-1909, daughter of Ludlow and Annie Victoria GILMORE, married to Wesley John CLARK
    • Olive A 1887, daughter of Herbert James and Alma HANSCOM
    • Percy Conway 1887, son of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE, married to Marion Daisy GRAN
    • Peter 1887-, son of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Phoebe Louisa 1887-1949, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Milton WHEATON
    • Reginald Arthur 1887-, son of Arthur and Ellen SAUNDERS, married to Louisa E MORGAN
    • Robert Thomas 1887-1973, son of Jesse and Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE, married to Marion ??
    • Roland 1887-1887, son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Samuel Henry François 1887-1946, son of Samuel Edward EASTERBROOK and Armantine Marie VASSEUR, married to Mathilde DUBUC
    • Theodore 1887-1984, married to Annie May GORING
    • Thomas William 1887-, son of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA, married to Annie ECCLESTON
    • William Henry 1887-, son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH, married to Caroline PEGG
    • William Henry 1887-1950, son of Charles Frederick and Adeline Victoria McBETH, married to Florence Gilmore DAY
    • William Langdon 1887-, son of William John Smith LANGDON and Mary EASTERBROOK
  • 1888
    • Albert 1888-, son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Albert Edward 1888-1890, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Anne 1888-, daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD, married to Robert David McCONNELL
    • Annie 1888-, daughter of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • Annie Louisa 1888-, daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • Arthur Lee 1888-1910, son of Leander and Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN
    • Bessie Alice 1888-1917, daughter of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • Charles Stanley 1888, son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS, married to Lilian A NORTHCOTT
    • Charles Turney 1888-1959, son of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT, married to Gertrude Amanda HOWLAND
    • Clara 1888, daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS, married to Sidney CROWLE
    • Clara Beatrice 1888, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL, married to Frank RICKS
    • Clara Blanche 1888-1985, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Truman Harold HICKS
    • Clara Matilda 1888, daughter of John Stooke and Eliza Ann BRAKE
    • Daniel T 1888-1959, son of William Henry and Annabella W HENDERSON
    • Edwin 1888-1905, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Elizabeth P 1888, daughter of Albert B and Charlotte Amelia PYLE, married to Claire Crockett PERKINS
    • Elsie Jane 1888, daughter of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE, married to Francis G JINMAN
    • Elsie Maud 1888-1960, daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Frederick Cecil Rowley LAMBERT
    • Emma Douglas 1888, daughter of William Ludlow and Alice Augusta McKENZIE, married to Thomas P WHALEN
    • Ernest John 1888, son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY, married to Winifred D HICKS
    • Ethel Jane 1888, daughter of William John and Jane Ann BONE, married to Albert DRURY
    • Everett 1888-1890, son of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Florence 1888, son of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM, married to William SYMONS
    • Florence Isabel 1888, daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Frank 1888-, son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Frank 1888-1918, son of John and Mary Jane BRINT, married to Maggie BYERS
    • Frederick Charles Jake 1888-1919, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Frederick George 1888-1973, son of John Thomas and Eliza Ann SMALE, married to Blanche TOZER
    • Frederick Gordon 1888-1946, son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Grace Evelyn BROWN
    • Frederick Thomas 1888-1888, son of William Henry and Amy Hannah PAGE
    • George 1888, son of N K and Susan EASTERBROOK
    • George Edmund 1888-1955, son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK, married to Miriam HADDOCK
    • George Henry 1888, son of John Henry and Mary E KELLY, married to Florence BONETTA
    • Gertrude Florence 1888-, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER, married to William Alexander STOAKLEY
    • Gertrude R 1888-1967, daughter of Lebaron and Eugenia G McINTOSH
    • Grace Florence 1888-1976, daughter of David Thomas and Florence Maria MULLETT, married to Edward TRIPP
    • Harold Victor 1888-1889, son of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Harry 1888, son of Walter Grant and Caroline L ??
    • Harry Clifford 1888-1984, son of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS, married to Florence Annie ROCKEY
    • Harry J 1888-, son of Henry and Harriet COX, married to Ellen T HANNAFORD
    • Hazel F 1888-1971, daughter of Alfred Roland and Mary THOMAS, married to Ned Julius SUNDBLAD
    • Hazel Jane 1888-1978, daughter of Daniel and Mary Ann WIEKETT, married to Albert ARCHIBALD
    • Helen Rankine 1888, daughter of Henry Havelock and Annie Helen ESTEY
    • Henry S 1888-1933, son of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS, married to Greta HICKS
    • Ida May 1888-1936, daughter of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to N K
    • James 1888-1889, son of John Thomas and Elizabeth Ann WATERS
    • Jessie 1888, daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to Charles STEWART
    • John Charles 1888, son of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR, married to Emily Louisa TAYLOR
    • John Frederick Brock 1888, son of Joseph and Mary Ann CODD
    • Kenneth William 1888-1888, son of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY
    • Lena 1888, daughter of Samuel and Dorothy CHASE
    • Lila S 1888, daughter of Thomas and Evelyn B TRITES
    • Lilian Harriett 1888, daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • Luther Henry 1888-1950, son of Frederick and Ida May WHEATON, married to Josephine Irene TRENHOLM
    • Malcolm Charles Robert 1888-1888, son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Martha Belle 1888-1974, daughter of Albert B and Charlotte Amelia PYLE, married to Benjamin A KNAPP
    • Mary Ann Bessie 1888-1890, daughter of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER
    • Mary Margaret 1888-1981, daughter of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER, married to Harvey Libert FAIRMAN
    • Mildred Beatrice 1888-, daughter of Edwin Benjamin and Lucy WINSLADE, married to William P HARDING
    • Nellie 1888, daughter of Charles A and Adelaide F ROLLINS, married to N K
    • Nellie Gertrude Annette 1888, daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Norman James 1888-, son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE
    • Philip DeWitt 1888-1959, son of Albion Benjamin and Lucy E DEWITT, married to Evelyn Marie LANDRY
    • Robert T 1888-, son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY, married to Hilma A L ANDERSON
    • Ruby Anita 1888-1988, daughter of John Wilmont and Laura May MORSE, married to Guy H WINSLOW
    • Susie Priscilla 1888-, daughter of William Thomas and Emily HATTON
    • Thomas 1888-, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Thomas 1888-, son of William and Jane THORNTON, married to Fannie CONNOLLY
    • William 1888-1941, son of James and Sarah Way JOINT, married to Beatrice Mary HOWIS
    • William George 1888-1962, son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE, married to Rose Matilda COOK
    • William Henry 1888-1889, son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • Zelda C 1888, daughter of Robert Clarence and Mary M VAN HYNING
  • 1889
    • Albert Edwin 1889, son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON, married to Edith Annie TUCKER
    • Alfred John 1889-1895, son of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • Alice Elizabeth 1889, daughter of George Henry and Alice YOUNG
    • Alice Evelyn 1889, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Alice Maud 1889-1889, daughter of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Amy Grace 1889-1893, daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Amy Maria Phinnemore 1889, daughter of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Annie 1889, married to Alfred BRANNAR
    • Blanche Ethel 1889, daughter of William and Clara BIGGIN, married to John Edward Archibald COOPER
    • Blanche Jane 1889, daughter of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to George Oscar McFEE
    • Carl 1889, son of Henry and Ellen GILLIS, married to Gertrude BABCOCK
    • Caroline 1889, daughter of William Atwell and Dorcus CRANCH, married to Robert HARPER
    • Caroline 1889, daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Charles Henry 1889-1960, son of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY
    • Clarence 1889-1917, son of George Henry and Mary Elizabeth SWEET, married to Minerva Eliza SIMPSON
    • Clarence 1889, son of James and Mary Ann FILLMORE, married to Bleaslea ??
    • Claude Cadman 1889-1975, son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Vivienne Muriel NICHOLSON
    • Daisy Kathleen 1889-1936, daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE, married to Richard Thomas DAWE
    • Edward Holland 1889-1955, son of Robert Tweedy and Annie Elizabeth BRIDGES, married to Olive May PEASE
    • Elizabeth 1889-, daughter of Andrew Treeby and Bridget POWER
    • Elsie Louise 1889, daughter of George and Emma EDMONDS
    • Elsie Olive 1889, daughter of Charles Thomas and Mary Elizabeth P LEWIS, married to Hubert Oswald PURSER
    • Emily Clara 1889, daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS, married to Nelson A W FITCH
    • Emma Winifred 1889, daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Ernest Charles 1889, son of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM, married to Alice ??
    • Eva 1889, daughter of Robert and Mary ZEAL, married to William J MATHEWS
    • Florence E 1889, daughter of Judson Alonzo and Maude E SIMMONS, married to male BUTLER
    • Florence Priscilla 1889, daughter of Elias and Eliza Agnes Stevens LAVERS, married to Arthur BEER
    • Francis Welsh 1889-1916, son of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY, married to Catherine FERGUSON
    • Frederick E 1889, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • Frederick Herbert 1889, son of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX, married to Elizabeth Pearl KENT
    • Frederick John 1889-1917, son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • George 1889, son of male , married to Hilda Fordyee CRUICKSHANK
    • George Henry 1889-1960, son of George Sanger and Maria HARRISON
    • Grace 1889-, daughter of William Henry and Alice HOLMES
    • Harry Gordon 1889, son of Thomas Henry and Frances Elizabeth HAYMAN
    • Harvey 1889, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS
    • Hilda Ann 1889-1953, daughter of Joseph and Emily Elizabeth HOWARD, married to William Ernest HOOK
    • Ivy Violet 1889-1941, daughter of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL, married to James LARTER
    • James 1889, son of James and Sarah Way JOINT, married to Annie M CAUNTER
    • James Henry 1889, son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH, married to Jessie Louisa PAYNE
    • James Porter 1889-1970, son of James and Frances Davidson PORTER, married to Agnes Alice ROWLES
    • Jessie Louisa 1889-1961, daughter of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Albert Edward HIPKIN
    • John 1889-1955, son of Thomas and Elizabeth BLAND, married to Elizabeth Marie GENEREAUX
    • John 1889, son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS, married to Maud HEPPER
    • Lila Minnie 1889-, daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG, married to Donald M FREW
    • Mabel Florence 1889, daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN, married to Walter Percy Charles BOVEY
    • Margaret Jane 1889-, daughter of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Marguerite Elizabeth 1889, daughter of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE, married to William Ernest NEWBLE
    • Martha 1889-1892, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Mary Etta 1889, daughter of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER, married to Allan J BROWN
    • Maynard Thomas 1889, son of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY
    • Norris C 1889-1976, son of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL, married to Pearl I GRANT
    • Otto Ludlow 1889-1978, son of George Ludlow and Sarah Rosella BROWN, married to Mary WILLIAMS
    • Rebecca 1889, daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON, married to William Mariam JOHNSON
    • Richard 1889-1891, son of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • Roxy Sue 1889, daughter of Samuel W and Inez Imogene BISHOP
    • Samuel Wood 1889-1967, son of Ezra and Anne Alice SEELEY, married to Sarah B CALDWELL
    • Sarah 1889-/1891, daughter of Jesse and Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE
    • Sarah Elsie 1889-1949, daughter of John and Jane Elizabeth BULMER, married to Arthur ATKINS
    • Thomas 1889-1890, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Thomas Edward 1889, son of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Thomas Henry 1889-, married to Mabel Annie STEPHENS
    • Titus E 1889-1926, son of Valentine and Hannah E ESTABROOKS, married to Alberta ESTABROOKS
    • William Carey 1889, son of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to Olive Clarissa WELSH
    • William Giles 1889-1930, son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN, married to Lena May ROBINS
    • William Henry 1889-, son of Edwin and Emily Sarah BOWDEN, married to Florence Ada D MANLEY
    • William John 1889-1890, son of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
  • 1890
    • Alice Viola 1890-1956, daughter of James Stephen and Levia J BENJAMIN, married to Barry Percival CROUSE
    • Annie L 1890-1917, daughter of George Henry and Mary Elizabeth SWEET
    • Annie Mary Dorothy 1890, daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Archibald James 1890-1915, son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Arthur Richard Lock 1890, son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH, married to Florence CURTIS
    • Benjamin Daniel 1890-1970, son of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS
    • Bessie Florence Geraldine 1890, daughter of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE, married to Clement M VAN LANDEGHAM
    • Catherine 1890-, daughter of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • Catherine 1890, daughter of Frederick and Emma Havard BRYANT
    • Cyril Ernest Edward 1890, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE, married to Mabel A GIGG
    • Daisy Florence Lousie 1890, daughter of William John and Jane Ann BONE, married to Albert Edward STOCKMAN
    • Dorothy Clara 1890, daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann DANIEL
    • Dorothy Stanning 1890, daughter of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • Elsie Blanchard 1890, daughter of Theodore Harding Rand and Mary Emily CROTHERS, married to William Carlyle RISING
    • Estella May 1890-1978, daughter of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Percival Albert BOOTH
    • Esther Jane 1890-1890, daughter of Ebenezer and Emily BICKLE
    • Ethel Hooppell 1890-1891, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Evelyn Elizabeth 1890, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Florence Gertrude 1890, daughter of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD, married to Harry PRIEST
    • Francis 1890-1916, son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Frank Luman 1890-1944, son of John Wilmont and Laura May MORSE, married to Fern McCARTY
    • Frederick Richard 1890, son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL, married to Laura May PARSONS
    • Frederick Samuel 1890-1893, son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • George 1890-1918, son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • George Thomas Edward 1890-1891, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • Georgie 1890-1896, daughter of Steward and Susan J JONES
    • Glen D 1890-1979, son of Albion Benjamin and Lucy E DEWITT, married to Nina ??
    • Gwendolen Maude 1890, daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE, married to John L ROPER
    • Harriet 1890, daughter of Richard and Agnes MANN, married to Benjamin BAILEY
    • Harry Wesley 1890-1973, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Mabel PHINNEY
    • Herbert Henry 1890, son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE, married to Mary Ada GROOM
    • Ivor 1890, son of Edwin Benjamin and Lucy WINSLADE, married to Sarah W INGHAM
    • Jessie 1890, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER, married to Thomas Robert PETTY
    • Jessie 1890-1890, daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • John Richard James 1890-1919, son of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN
    • John Roland Hill 1890-1960, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Cecile Irene CONNOR
    • Laura May 1890-1950, daughter of Hollon John and Sarah CLARK, married to Thomas Sydney BYNO
    • Leona V 1890, daughter of Alfred Roland and Mary THOMAS
    • Lewis John Slavin 1890-, son of Alfred John and Elizabeth LEWIS, married to May EVANS
    • Lilian Ivy Louisa 1890, daughter of George and Dinah Jane MOLLAND, married to Thomas H SNELL
    • Linda Auldina 1890-1925, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Ernest Henry James YOUNG
    • Lionel Bertie 1890-1891, son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Lydia Mary 1890, daughter of Edwin and Emily Sarah BOWDEN, married to Sidney C B CURTIS
    • Mabel 1890, son of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Mary Edith Rebecca 1890, daughter of William Henry and Floranna SEARSON, married to Henry Osten WATSON
    • Mary Elizabeth 1890, daughter of Albert and Mary LEE, married to Thomas TREDINNICK
    • Maud 1890, daughter of N K and Susan EASTERBROOK
    • Mayme Mary 1890, daughter of James Alexander and Annie LOVE
    • Minnie 1890, daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Myrtle 1890, daughter of Martin and Edith Annie ??, married to William Amos NAPPER
    • Nellie Olivia 1890-1963, daughter of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS, married to Ivanhoe CROSSMAN
    • Paul Smith 1890-1953, son of Albert B and Charlotte Amelia PYLE, married to Annie Isabelle BROWN
    • Pearl Zetta 1890-1956, daughter of William Frederick and Grace Amerlia LOGAN, married to James Wellington RALSTON
    • Reginald 1890, son of William and Harriet BRAUND
    • Reginald Charles 1890-, son of Charles Thomas and Mary Elizabeth P LEWIS, married to Margaret OLIVER
    • Rosina Mary 1890, daughter of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER, married to Richard W COOPER
    • Roy 1890-1917, son of William John Sellick and Mary A GRIFFIN
    • Sarah 1890-1890, daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Theodocia Matilda 1890-1990, daughter of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Maurice Hayes WELLS
    • Theodora Grace 1890-1940, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Earle Graydon ESTABROOKS
    • Thomas James 1890-1934, son of Joseph and Mary Ann CODD, married to Elsie Blanche HAMLYN
    • Violet 1890, daughter of Edwin Richard and Sarah Jane JONES, married to Joseph W H LOWE
    • Walter Berkley 1890-1978, son of John Bowden and Maria Jean PIPPY, married to Elizabeth NOSEWORTHY
    • Walter Ray 1890-1985, son of Joseph Leonard and Catherine Mildred PEED, married to Myrtle Idella OLMSTEAD
    • William George 1890-1981, son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER, married to Florence Willoughby DICKENS
    • William George 1890, son of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • William John 1890, son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Winifred 1890, daughter of Frederick and Esther Johanna SECCOMBE
  • 1891
    • Alan John Bernard 1891-1937, son of John Davis and Elizabeth Eliza CARROLL
    • Alfred Harry 1891-1891, son of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Archibald 1891, son of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Claude Mayward 1891, son of Burpee and Cynthia E STOKES, married to Margaret B McGOWAN
    • Clifford Harold 1891, son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE, married to Flora E COWLER
    • Edith Sarah 1891-1980, daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • Edward 1891, son of George Collins and Louisa Ann JOSLIN
    • Eliza Ellen 1891-1892, daughter of William Thomas and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS
    • Ellen Catherine 1891, daughter of George Henry and Alice YOUNG, married to William COAD
    • Elsie Louisa 1891-1907, daughter of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Ernest 1891-1967, son of William James and Elizabeth Jane MILLER, married to Kate PATTINSON
    • Ettie M 1891-1891, daughter of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • Evelyn Ethel 1891, daughter of George Edmund and Lily Matilda DAWES, married to Reginald HOAR
    • Florence Emily 1891-1952, daughter of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX
    • Florence Ethel 1891, daughter of Charles John and Minnie HAWKING, married to Walter James SAUNDERS
    • Florence Goldsmith 1891, daughter of John and Catherine BLACK
    • Florence Jean 1891-1961, daughter of Barry Burwell and Elizabeth E BURTT, married to Saunders Joseph LAWRENCE
    • Florence Mary 1891-1976, daughter of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • Frank Hayward 1891, son of Henry Havelock and Annie Helen ESTEY
    • Frank Oliver 1891-1970, son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK, married to Myrtle O Duly
    • Frederick Bert 1891-1988, son of William J and Loa L ??, married to Harriett E ??
    • Frederick Henry 1891-1978, son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN, married to Charlotte Pearl Lillian TERRYBERRY
    • Frederick John 1891-, son of John Henry and Mary E KELLY, married to Beatrice J HAMLYN
    • George Edmund 1891, son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH
    • George Frank 1891, son of Frank and Susan Madeline PEPPERELL
    • George Henry 1891-1913, son of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Gladys 1891-1891, daughter of Elias William and Jane Priscilla BARNARD
    • Harold 1891, son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Harold Ernest 1891-1892, son of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Helen 1891, daughter of Thalbert and Alice Edith ESTABROOKS, married to Stanley F CAMPBELL
    • Henry George 1891-1969, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Elsie May HALE
    • Hubert 1891, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • James 1891, son of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Jessie Ann 1891-1894, daughter of William and Elizabeth DART
    • John 1891, son of Albert and Mary LEE, married to Delia Emily CROSSMAN
    • male 1891-, son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Margaret Agnes 1891-1967, daughter of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to Ellis Clifton JONES
    • Margaret Willa 1891-1993, daughter of George Ludlow and Sarah Rosella BROWN, married to Charles Henry JACK
    • Mary B 1891, daughter of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE
    • Mary Elizabeth 1891, daughter of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY
    • Mayvard Isiah 1891, son of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT
    • Mildred Hardy 1891-1958, daughter of Richard and Mary E NICHOLS
    • Rebecca 1891, daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Robert A 1891-1954, son of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER
    • Rufus Coleman 1891, son of Valentine and Hannah E ESTABROOKS, married to Mae Florence MAXWELL
    • Samuel Berkeley 1891, son of N K and Emma EASTERBROOK
    • Sidney James 1891-, married to Ethel ??
    • Stanley 1891-1909, son of Charles A and Adelaide F ROLLINS
    • Thirza Mary 1891, daughter of Charles Henry and Thirza Ann MOGRIDGE, married to Albert COLE
    • Thomas 1891, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to Florence Harriet WARD
    • Thomas William 1891-, son of Thomas Matthew and Catherine Grace GOWINGS
    • Walter Harold 1891, son of Leander and Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN, married to Gertrude Marion THOMPSON
    • Wendell W 1891-1891, son of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL
    • Westley William 1891-1981, son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Kathleen M PURTELL
    • William Fenwick 1891-1952, son of John and Ann FENWICK, married to Phoebe Alice Gwendoline SIMPSON
    • William Thomas 1891-1917, son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
  • 1892
    • Albert 1892-, son of Albert and Mary LEE
    • Anna Dorothy 1892-1983, daughter of Charles Henry and Emily SPENCER, married to Charles Collins EASTERBROOK
    • Annie Winifred 1892, daughter of George and Emma EDMONDS
    • Arthur Ernest 1892, son of John Henry and Jane COOPER, married to Effie ATHERTON
    • Bertha Elizabeth 1892, daughter of Birdsill Carpenter and Sarah Elizabeth SULLIVAN, married to Harry Ludlow BOSTWICK
    • Blair B 1892-1896, son of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON
    • Blanche Edith 1892, daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS, married to John COLLINGS
    • Byron B 1892, son of James G and Annie KITCHEN, married to Irene FULTON
    • Charles Dodd 1892, son of Horace Wellington and Sophia Jane JOHNSON
    • Chester E 1892, son of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS, married to Edith A SEARS
    • Clarence Leonard 1892-1967, son of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Catherine DUFFY
    • Clyde 1892-1971, son of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Phillis HAWKINS
    • Edith Parker 1892, daughter of Jacob R and Amana E JACKSON
    • Edward C 1892-1916, son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • Edward G 1892-1976, son of Henry and Ellen GILLIS, married to Katherine GILES
    • Edwin John 1892-1896, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Elizabeth Rebecca 1892, daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Ellen Lavinia 1892, daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR, married to James Thomas ANSELL
    • Elsie Louisa 1892-1928, daughter of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS, married to Edward COTTON
    • Emily 1892-1892, daughter of N K and Susan EASTERBROOK
    • Emily Eliza 1892, daughter of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Emma 1892-, daughter of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE
    • Ethel Mary 1892, daughter of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Ethel Maud 1892-1893, daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN
    • Evelyn Elizabeth 1892-1981, daughter of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER, married to Laurence Alexander Samuel MACHIN
    • Everett 1892, son of Marcus Truman and Martha Gertrude BEAL
    • Florence Catherine 1892-1976, daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA, married to Reginald L TURTON
    • Flossie Ethel Mary Jane 1892, daughter of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Frank Owen 1892-1915, son of Henry and Harriet COX
    • Frederick H 1892, son of Daniel and Mary Ann WIEKETT
    • Frederick Joseph 1892-1978, son of Joseph and Charlotte Frances TRUMAN, married to Elizabeth ANDREW
    • George Myles 1892-1967, son of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Jennie LEE
    • George Washington 1892-1936, son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Gertrude Leone 1892-1967, daughter of Delhi and Elizabeth PHINNEY, married to Courtney A ALLEN
    • Gertrude Mary 1892, daughter of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH, married to Thomas John GRIFFITHS
    • Gladys 1892-, daughter of George Josiah and Elizabeth Ann MATTERS
    • Grace Charlotte 1892-1970, daughter of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN, married to Albert TOON
    • Gretta Victoria 1892-1967, daughter of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Harry H LAWSON
    • Hannah 1892, daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS, married to Arthur S TOMS
    • Harold Leslie 1892-1976, son of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON, married to Faith Winnifred FILLMORE
    • Harold Victor 1892-1978, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Gladys N LOVELL
    • Harry Edmund 1892, son of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER, married to Eva ??
    • Harry Wellington 1892-1974, son of Horace Wellington and Sophia Jane JOHNSON, married to Elizabeth Alma PRYOR
    • Helen G 1892, daughter of William George and Georgia ??
    • Howard 1892, son of Frederick and Ida May WHEATON, married to Blanche Alberta GOODWIN
    • Jarvis R 1892, son of Hollon John and Sarah CLARK
    • John 1892, son of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • John 1892-, married to May BEDLER
    • John Edward 1892-1893, son of James and Sophia COLLINS
    • John Wilfred 1892-1969, son of John and Ann FENWICK, married to Vera KING
    • Laura 1892, daughter of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Albert LEBLANC
    • Laura Viola 1892-1977, daughter of Walter A and Eleanor N SEARS, married to Frank Morice ESTABROOKS
    • Lilian Mary 1892, daughter of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Lorrister Emery 1892-1955, son of Theodore E and Lydia May STAMP, married to Hazel Bell PATCHELL
    • Lucy Clara 1892, daughter of Charles Frederick and Lucy Georgina GAINS
    • Mabel Gladys 1892, daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • male 1892, son of Richard and Sophia WILLIAMS
    • Margaret Ellen 1892, daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD, married to Edmund Geoffrey PILLAR
    • Marion Elinor 1892-1987, daughter of Theodore Harding Rand and Mary Emily CROTHERS, married to Hugh Robert REYNOLDS
    • Matilda Lavinia 1892-1948, daughter of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE, married to John MILLARD
    • Meta Victoria 1892, daughter of Martin and Edith Annie ??, married to Hubert Bliss LANGILLE
    • Mildred G 1892-1917, daughter of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT
    • Robert 1892-1974, son of John and Charlotte Mary Black STONE, married to Florence Ellen STONE
    • Sophy 1892, daughter of George and Eliza Jane WALKEM
    • Stanley Elijah 1892-1898, son of Elijah and Mary Ann JOHNSTON
    • Stewart Edward 1892, son of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Mildred Evelyn MONAHAN
    • Thomas George James 1892-, son of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER
    • William George 1892-1918, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • William Henry 1892, son of Joseph and Mary Ann CODD, married to Isabel CASS
    • William James 1892-1969, son of William James and Maria Elizabeth Dixon WILLEY, married to Nellie ROSEWARNE
    • William Thomas 1892, son of John and Catherine BLACK
    • Winifred Ada 1892-1969, daughter of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
  • 1893
    • Albert Edward 1893-1977, son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE, married to Beatrice HOAR
    • Alfred William 1893-1946, son of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL, married to Louisa Millicent ACTON
    • Alice Mary Ann 1893, daughter of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE, married to Edgar D JONES
    • Anges Lucretia 1893-1972, daughter of Ralph Judson and Agnes Ann CURRY
    • Arthur Edmund 1893-1952, son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE, married to Gertrude Louise AUGUSTINE
    • Arthur M 1893, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • Austin H 1893-1921, son of Albert Cosner and Annie Marie FOSS
    • Clarence Edward 1893, son of Ebenezer and Jessie Nicoll EDWARD, married to Helen Silver THOMPSON
    • Claud Hayward 1893-1953, son of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to Ida Armstrong McCUTCHEON
    • Clifford 1893-1948, son of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM, married to Violet SHORE
    • Daisy 1893, daughter of Wilmot Augustus and Sarah ROSS
    • David Thomas 1893-1962, son of William White and Mary Ann GORDON, married to Margaret Rennie MAXWELL
    • Edgar Horace 1893-1975, son of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Edith Evelyn 1893-1975, daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN, married to David Harvey SECORD
    • Edna Dunnett 1893-1957, daughter of Ludlow and Annie Victoria GILMORE, married to William Albert HITCHCOCK
    • Edward Thomas 1893-1982, son of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT
    • Edwin Charles 1893-, son of Edwin and Emily Sarah BOWDEN
    • Elias 1893, son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Eliza Ellen 1893, daughter of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH, married to Alfred DAY
    • Elsie Maud 1893-1893, daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Elsie May 1893-1974, daughter of William John and Jane Ann BONE, married to James Edwin BORSTAL
    • Florence Maud 1893, daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Florrie 1893, daughter of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Francis 1893, son of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS, married to Hilda May BARNES
    • Frank Cecil 1893-1894, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • Frederick George 1893-1894, son of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Frederick John 1893-1893, son of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT
    • George Isaac 1893-1955, son of Isaac Elijah and Sarah Jane LINDSAY, married to Jessie Maud SIMMS
    • Gladys M 1893, daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Gladys Mina 1893-1994, daughter of Charles W and Harriet Lydia RANDALL, married to Earl Merritt ASTLE
    • Grace 1893-1961, daughter of George Daniel and Grace Lavinia McKAIN, married to George Selwyn BAKER
    • Harriet Winifred 1893, daughter of William and Clara BIGGIN, married to Arthur CARR
    • Helen Phoebe 1893, daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN, relationship to N K
    • Helena 1893, daughter of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Percy K DOHERTY
    • Henry George 1893-1918, son of Henry and Ellen Mary TAYLOR
    • Ida Louise 1893, daughter of George Henry and Alice YOUNG, married to Joseph George REDDIN
    • James 1893-?1907, son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • John Henry 1893, son of Frederick and Mary Susan COLWILL
    • John Thomas 1893-1966, son of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • Laurence Frank 1893-1965, son of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER, married to Margery MARSHALL
    • Lewis McIver 1893-1957, son of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL, married to May J V KNIGHT
    • Lorne Marcus 1893-1977, son of James and Caroline May SEARS, married to Carrie Evelyn HICKS
    • Louisa 1893, daughter of Henry and Eliza HALLETT, married to Richard G ANDERSON
    • Mabel Janet 1893, daughter of William Carey and Janet Ann MARSHALL, married to James Francis Alexander BEWELL
    • Maria Elizabeth 1893, daughter of William James and Maria Elizabeth Dixon WILLEY
    • Mary 1893, daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Mary Adelaide 1893, daughter of Elijah and Mary Ann JOHNSTON
    • Mary Furneaux 1893, daughter of Samuel Herbert and Edith PARR
    • Mary Isabella 1893-1893, daughter of John Wesley and Mary Isabella HOLDCROFT
    • Mary Louisa 1893-1975, daughter of Jesse and Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE, married to William Stockton HAY
    • Mildred 1893, daughter of Harry Spurgeon and Malinda LOGAN
    • Minnie Verna 1893-1959, daughter of Joseph Leonard and Catherine Mildred PEED
    • Nellie 1893, daughter of Frederick and Emma Havard BRYANT
    • Nellie Elisa 1893, daughter of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS, married to Charles Ingram KIRRAGE
    • Oscar Amos 1893-1977, son of James Stephen and Levia J BENJAMIN, married to Helen MORRISON
    • Percy Elliott 1893-1894, son of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Rebecca Hazel 1893, daughter of Delhi and Elizabeth PHINNEY, married to Ralph L BERRY
    • Richard 1893-1960, son of Richard and Mary E NICHOLS, married to Dorothy SCHUMANN
    • Sarah Harriet 1893, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY
    • Sidney 1893, son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Stanley Herbert 1893, son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES, married to Rosina TROTT
    • Stephen 1893-1977, son of William and Elizabeth DART, married to Amy Eveline Phyllis TOWELL
    • Susan 1893, daughter of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER, married to male DICKSON
    • Theodore Holland 1893, son of Henry Havelock and Annie Helen ESTEY
    • Theresa Mable 1893, daughter of Gilford and Elizabeth O'HEARN, married to Hedley ESTABROOKS
    • Walter Vivian 1893, son of John and Louisa HERNE, married to Gladys M MACNAMORE
    • Wilbur Eugene 1893-1949, son of Lebaron and Eugenia G McINTOSH, married to Jane Anthony LITTLE
  • 1894
    • Abigail Ella 1894-1966, daughter of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER, married to Clarence Herbert ESTABROOKS
    • Ada Dorothy 1894-1924, daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH, married to Arthur George BETTS
    • Annie 1894, daughter of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE
    • Ardine Marie Eta 1894-1979, daughter of Benjamin Harding and Adelia M GRANT, married to Jerry V HOLCOMBE
    • Arthur 1894, son of Henry and Harriet COX
    • Arthur Edmund 1894-1975, son of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY, married to Rose May GIBBINS
    • Beatrice 1894-1941, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES, married to Harvey SEARS
    • Beatrice Florence 1894-1956, daughter of William and Louisa BOWDEN, married to Harold F SALLOWS
    • Caroline 1894, daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS, married to Charles EMMINS
    • Charlie Bertram 1894-1906, son of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL
    • Cicely 1894-1977, daughter of William John Sellick and Mary A GRIFFIN, married to Leonard Hamilton ANDREWS
    • Clarissa Josephine 1894-1972, daughter of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to James LeRoy McWAID
    • Corey 1894, son of Thalbert and Alice Edith ESTABROOKS, married to Florence RILEY
    • Dorothy J 1894, daughter of Walter Grant and Caroline L ??
    • Earle Graydon 1894-1978, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Theodora Grace ESTABROOKS
    • Edith Maud Duke 1894-1895, daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Elias John Henry 1894, son of Thomas John Henry and Fanny HILLIER, married to Catherine S MUTTON
    • Elizabeth 1894, daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Ellen 1894, daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Emily Sarah 1894, daughter of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Ernest 1894-1894, son of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD
    • Ernest Henry 1894, son of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE, married to Florence G TANK
    • Ethel Beatrice 1894, daughter of Harry Elliot and Catherine PARRETT
    • Etta Blanch 1894-1930, daughter of Harry Spurgeon and Malinda LOGAN
    • Fletcher 1894, son of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Ruby ??
    • Fred Stanley 1894, son of Ludlow and Annie Victoria GILMORE, married to Fannie Hazel JOHNSON
    • Freda S 1894, daughter of William Henry and Annabella W HENDERSON
    • Frederick 1894, son of Martin and Edith Annie ??
    • Frederick John 1894-1896, son of Arthur Samuel and Amelia Annie PIPER
    • Frederick William 1894, son of William Henry Pitts and Louisa ROWE
    • George Johnson 1894, son of Horace Wellington and Sophia Jane JOHNSON
    • George Richard 1894, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL
    • Harvey 1894, son of James and Frances Davidson PORTER, married to Hilda Alma DRUCE
    • Hedley James 1894, son of James and Mary Jane HIGMAN, married to Flora M COCKWILL
    • Irene Caroline 1894-1955, daughter of James Arthur and Carrie Maxwell FLEMMING, married to Donald Edward BARR
    • Ivy Johanna 1894, daughter of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • James 1894, son of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN, married to Margaret J TUKE
    • James 1894-1958, married to Mary ??
    • James J 1894, son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY, married to Vera S NAPIER
    • John 1894-, son of William and Beleza BRAUNTON, married to Edith M COOKE
    • Kate 1894-1895, daughter of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON
    • Kenneth W 1894-1971, son of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT
    • Lorne T 1894-1895, daughter of James Alexander and Annie LOVE
    • Mabel Edith 1894-1894, daughter of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX
    • Mary 1894, daughter of Clarence E and Melissa G RIDEOUT
    • Olive Gertrude 1894-1895, daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Oswald William George 1894, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE, married to Daisy J VALLANCE
    • Ralph Cleveland 1894-1974, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON
    • Reginald 1894, son of John Albert and Maria COLLINS
    • Rose Anna 1894, daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Roy Cromwell 1894-1983, son of Spurgeon and Cassie Lavinia WALTON, married to Minnie Japorali FROST
    • Thomas Henry 1894-, son of Frederick and Mary Ann PENNY
    • Thurston M 1894, son of William J and Loa L ??
    • Walter John 1894-1920, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD
    • William James 1894, son of Richard Thomas and Emma BROCK
    • William John 1894-1894, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN
    • William Reginald 1894-1918, son of William Thomas Hole and Katherine Emmeline JARVIS
    • Wilsie 1894-1911, son of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
  • 1895
    • Albert David Thomas 1895-1914, son of Albert Carsden and Louisa WALTERS
    • Albert William 1895-1895, son of N K and Maud EASTERBROOK
    • Alice Maud 1895, daughter of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN, married to Albert Edward MOORE
    • Almeta 1895-1897, son of Seward and Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Annie 1895-1906, daughter of Henry and Ellen GILLIS
    • Arthur 1895-1896, son of James W and Maria E AKERLY
    • Carl Winthrop 1895, son of Burpee and Cynthia E STOKES, married to Lena COOK
    • Charles Robert 1895-1895, son of Robert John and Mary Elizabeth HOCKRIDGE
    • Dorothea 1895, daughter of James and Mary Jane HIGMAN
    • Dorothy May Adams 1895, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Eliza Jane 1895-1972, daughter of William Peard and Martha KAY, married to Benjamin SOUTHWORTH
    • Elmerina 1895, daughter of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY
    • Elsie May 1895-, daughter of Edward and Hannah MORGAN
    • Emily L 1895-1974, daughter of George Ingram and Abigail RHODES, married to Lorenzo LAMBERT
    • Emma 1895, daughter of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN, married to Levi DOBINSON
    • Emma Mary Ann 1895, daughter of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH, married to Walter E PECK
    • Ernest John 1895-1917, son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Ethel Love 1895, daughter of Nicholas James and Elizabeth LOVE, married to Edward John GILL
    • Ethel May 1895-1896, daughter of John Henry and Jane COOPER
    • Eva 1895, daughter of Nelson M and Claudia G COY
    • Eva 1895-1895, daughter of Theodore E and Lydia May STAMP
    • Fred 1895, son of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Frederick George 1895, son of George Henry and Alice YOUNG
    • Frederick Wallace 1895-1956, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM, married to Ellen Isabella SCARLETT
    • Frederick William 1895, son of Thomas Henry and Emma SLEE
    • George August 1895-1967, son of Henry and Alice Anne NORRIS, married to Artie Louise ??
    • George Frederick 1895-1917, son of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • George Herbert Waye 1895-1915, son of Henry and Mary Ann AYSH
    • George Hoben 1895-1973, son of Leander and Henrietta Rebecca HOBEN, married to Maude Martha JUVET
    • George Richard Rogers 1895-1895, son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Gladys 1895, daughter of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY
    • Gladys Fannie 1895-1989, daughter of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE, married to Joseph Lawton COLLINS
    • Gladys Irene 1895-1996, daughter of Abraham James and Barbara Alice RANKIN, married to William Nicholson BUCHANAN
    • Harold 1895, son of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES, married to Mildred W KERRUISH
    • Hazel Levina 1895, daughter of William Henry and Floranna SEARSON
    • Helen Mar 1895-1988, daughter of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to Oscar Elsworth HATFIELD
    • Ivy Alice 1895-1897, daughter of Charles Stile and Alice Georgina LAKE
    • Ivy Olive 1895-1996, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Angus Bellinger King JARRETT
    • James 1895-1896, son of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • John Charles 1895, son of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Leon Valentine 1895-1971, son of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT, married to Julia M JOYCE
    • Lilian Howe 1895, daughter of William and Leah Ann HOWE, married to Arthur H BIRBECK
    • Lilian Louise 1895, daughter of Ambrose and Flora HARRIS
    • Louisa Emily 1895, daughter of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS, married to Walter James DYER
    • Lydia 1895, daughter of John Adolphus and Mary Hannah BRADLEY, married to William A CURTIS
    • Mahalah Goodenough 1895-1987, daughter of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH, married to Charles Grills COLLINS
    • Marion Gertrude Hawking 1895, daughter of Charles John and Minnie HAWKING
    • Martha 1895, daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Mary Ellen 1895-1975, daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN, married to William H SHARPE
    • Mildred Laurita 1895-1951, daughter of Stephen Potter and Nettie Mary COY, married to Leroy Glenmore AKERLEY
    • Mildred M 1895-1927, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER, married to John Elbridge MaGAW
    • Moretta Martha 1895, daughter of Isaac Elijah and Sarah Jane LINDSAY, married to Temple H DAY
    • Olive Alice 1895, daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN, married to Arthur H GOLLOP
    • Richard 1895-1896, son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER
    • Samuel George 1895, son of Samuel , married to Annie WHILEY
    • Selina 1895, daughter of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM, married to Henry G WATTS
    • Stephen McIver 1895-1940, son of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL, married to Minnie Frances CATER
    • Thomas Henry 1895-1916, son of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Velma 1895, daughter of George Henry and Mary Elizabeth SWEET
    • Vera Jane 1895-1959, daughter of Delhi and Elizabeth PHINNEY, married to Charles A YORSTON
    • William Albert 1895, son of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL, married to Eliza C DAY
    • William Caulton 1895, son of William Thomas and Emily HATTON
    • Wilmot Hanson 1895, son of James Stephen and Levia J BENJAMIN
  • 1896
    • Albert Edward George 1896, son of Arthur Samuel and Amelia Annie PIPER, married to Elsie M COOKE
    • Albert Harry 1896, son of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX
    • Alexander Mitchell 1896, son of Henry Roebuck and Mary Ellen KENYON
    • Alice Edith 1896, daughter of Frederick and Emma Havard BRYANT
    • Amy Marguerite 1896, daughter of Jesse and Ellen Elizabeth REDGATE, married to Arthur Kingdom WADE
    • Arthur Gordon 1896-1989, son of Gilford and Elizabeth O'HEARN, married to Aleita ??
    • Cecil Evered 1896-1984, son of Frederick J and Clara M CLARK
    • Chappelle Ellsworth 1896-1969, son of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS, married to Verda KING
    • Charles Henry 1896, son of Robert and Mary ZEAL, married to Bertha PHILLIPS
    • Clifford 1896, son of William and Clara BIGGIN, married to Lucy KINGSWOOD
    • Daniel A 1896-1959, son of Samuel W and Inez Imogene BISHOP, married to Mildred E PELKEY
    • Dorothy Ellen 1896, daughter of Henry and Ellen Mary TAYLOR, married to William Robert WILKINSON
    • Edward D 1896, son of Theodore E and Lydia May STAMP
    • Edward William 1896-1971, son of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS
    • Ellen Rosetta 1896, daughter of Thomas Henry and Clara Rosetta BENBRIDGE, married to Thomas Henry MILLARD
    • Ethel May 1896, daughter of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Arthur John PRICE
    • Evelyn 1896, daughter of James and Caroline May SEARS
    • Florence Grace 1896, daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN, married to Frederick W COOPER
    • Frances Mae 1896-1978, daughter of Frederick and Ida May WHEATON, married to Hugh William LAMBERT
    • George 1896, son of George and Ellen REDSTONE, married to Kate HUTCHINGS
    • George 1896-1898, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • George Henry 1896, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE, married to May SAMPSON
    • Gertrude 1896-1944, daughter of Herbert and Mary Emma LANCHESTER
    • Gesner 1896, son of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Gertie STOKES
    • Gordon Ellis 1896-1897, son of Elijah and Mary Ann JOHNSTON
    • Harold 1896, son of Marcus Truman and Martha Gertrude BEAL
    • Harold William 1896, son of John and Louisa HERNE, married to Doris L TURNER
    • Hugh 1896, son of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Ivy Louisa Ann 1896-1896, daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • James 1896-1982, son of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to Mary Jane JENKINS
    • Jasper 1896-1896, son of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES
    • Jessie Ann 1896, daughter of William and Elizabeth DART, married to William Henry COCKRAM
    • Julia Louisa 1896, daughter of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS, married to N K
    • Lily 1896-1978, daughter of Elias John Lavers and Lily FORD, married to William Samuel SAUNDERS
    • Lloyd 1896-1918, son of Thalbert and Alice Edith ESTABROOKS
    • Lucy E L 1896-, daughter of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS, married to Edgar R WILLIAMS
    • Luella Beatrice 1896-1974, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to John Henry BEAL
    • Mattie M 1896-1896, daughter of Sanford Ernest and Lorania Jean FOSTER
    • Nicholas John 1896, son of Nicholas James and Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD, married to Victoria May CURNOW
    • Norah Emily 1896-, daughter of Robert John and Rhoda Emily CANTWELL
    • Percy 1896-1970, son of John and Ann FENWICK, married to Hilda Maud MICKELSSON
    • Ralph Alexander 1896-1965, son of James Alexander and Annie LOVE, married to Winnifred LONEY
    • Raymond Chaplin 1896, son of Spurgeon and Cassie Lavinia WALTON, married to Jessie PAINTING
    • Roy Moulton 1896-1975, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Mary Marie WALKER
    • Roy Vincent 1896, son of George Butler and Zilla Jane O'BRIEN
    • Rupert 1896, son of Nelson Reid and Annie FAIRWEATHER
    • Ruth 1896-, daughter of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Sarah Priscilla 1896, daughter of James and Sophia COLLINS, married to William George COLLEY
    • Sydney George Norwood 1896, son of William John and Jane Ann BONE, married to Doris Medinda WAKEFIELD
    • Sydney Grace 1896, son of Arthur Blake and Grace Monteath Cameron MILLER
    • Thelma Hazel 1896-1990, daughter of John and Hannah TAYLOR, married to Newton W McMURRAY
    • Vera 1896, daughter of Rensforth and Sarah Katherine GILLIS, married to Claude Lawson WHEATON
    • Vesta Lillian 1896-1985, daughter of Albert Cosner and Annie Marie FOSS, married to Renald Carleton ROSS
    • William 1896, son of William Northcotte and Catherine MURPHY
    • William 1896, son of Albert and Mary LEE
    • William Henry 1896, son of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE
    • Winifred May 1896-1897, daughter of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
  • 1897
    • Abraham John James 1897-1969, son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS, married to Ivy Rita NORMAN
    • Alfred Henry 1897, son of James and Mary Jane HIGMAN
    • Alice Maud 1897, daughter of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • Alma Eileen 1897, daughter of James Hercules and Sophia Mary GEHRIG, married to Ernest J TAPER
    • Ambrose Vernon 1897, son of Ambrose and Flora HARRIS, married to Lavina Frances L HAMBLEY
    • Andrew Lame 1897, son of William Henry and Floranna SEARSON
    • Atwell 1897, son of Thalbert and Alice Edith ESTABROOKS
    • Beatrice Louisa 1897, daughter of William and Evalina CANN
    • Bernard Stapleton 1897-1982, son of George Daniel and Grace Lavinia McKAIN, married to Ada Ivy EVERSON
    • Caryll 1897-1988, daughter of Richard and Mary E NICHOLS, married to Robert Earll McCONNELL
    • Charles 1897-1993, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL, married to Eileen Eleanor FLYNN
    • child 1897-1897, child of Robert Clarence and Mary M VAN HYNING
    • Clara Ellen 1897, daughter of John Cowling and Caroline Hampton PENGELLY
    • Daisy Mary 1897, daughter of Richard Joseph and Mary Ann DYSTER
    • Daisy Mary 1897, daughter of Richard Joseph and Alice COWELL, married to Leonard George LUDLAM
    • Dorothy Ellen More 1897-1898, daughter of Frederick and Elizabeth Maria Louisa WOTTON
    • Dorothy May 1897, daughter of Henry and Mary Jane NEWCOMBE, married to Richard Thomas DAWE
    • Douglas John 1897-1988, son of Ebenezer and Jessie Nicoll EDWARD, married to Gladys Marjorie SPRING
    • Edward W G 1897, married to Susan WHITFIELD
    • Edwin Linklater 1897-1983, son of William Thomas and Elizabeth Ann LINKLATER, married to Florence HARMON
    • Elizabeth Annie 1897, daughter of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Elizabeth Letitia 1897, daughter of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Elizabeth Mabel 1897, daughter of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON
    • Elma May 1897, daughter of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER
    • Elsie Maud 1897, daughter of Elijah and Mary Ann JOHNSTON
    • Esther 1897, daughter of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN, married to Peter MURPHY
    • Ethel Bessie 1897-1898, daughter of Frederick John and Roberta GILBERT
    • Evered 1897, son of James and Margaret Ann KING, married to Marion G GIBBONS
    • Flora 1897-1975, daughter of Elijah and Bridget LYNCH
    • Florence Emily 1897, daughter of Harry Diplock and Lydia Elizabeth BODMAN, married to Clarence Matvieff BAGLEY
    • Florence Henrietta May 1897, daughter of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS, married to Edward William TUCKER
    • Florence May 1897, daughter of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • Frank Delvar 1897, son of Joseph Leonard and Catherine Mildred PEED, married to Harriett Elizabeth HALE
    • Frederick George 1897-1987, son of Edwin and Emily Sarah BOWDEN, married to Dora Kathleen JURY
    • Frederick James 1897-1982, son of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Hilda Winifred TURNER
    • George Herbert Lawrence 1897, son of Samuel Herbert and Edith PARR, married to Beatrice WAYCOTT
    • Gertrude 1897-1984, daughter of John and Ann FENWICK
    • Gertrude Dora 1897-1988, daughter of John Wesley and Lillie GRAHAM, married to Harry W STEARNS
    • Gilbert Henry 1897-, son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS, married to Margaret TAYLOR
    • Gladys Ellen 1897-1961, daughter of Thomas and Sarah Saunders HOOPPELL, married to Raymond John BISHOP
    • Gladys Jane 1897, daughter of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Gladys Sophia 1897-1927, daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD, married to Edmund Geoffrey PILLAR
    • Harry Stile 1897-1934, son of Charles Stile and Alice Georgina LAKE
    • Herbert Howard 1897, son of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER, married to Annie Ethel WIGGLESWORTH
    • Hilda May 1897-1897, daughter of William Henry and Mary CORNELIUS
    • Ida M 1897-1920, daughter of Albion and Jane Almira STOKES
    • Iris Alma 1897-1982, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to Percy Charles George COLLINS
    • Ivy Alice 1897-1899, daughter of David Thomas and Florence Maria MULLETT
    • John Archibald 1897, son of Henry and Ellen GILLIS
    • John Thomas 1897, son of William , married to Florence Beatrice BURR
    • Kenneth 1897-1989, son of John Albert and Maria COLLINS, married to Phyllis May WAKEHAM
    • Lawrence Aubrey 1897-1972, son of William Thomas EASTABROOK and Catherine Eliza AUTHERS, married to Dorothy DRAKE
    • Lelia 1897, daughter of Martin and Edith Annie ??
    • Leonard 1897, son of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE, married to Miriam Edwards FOSTER
    • Lucinda Eilleen 1897, daughter of Thomas and Margaret Elizabeth RYAN
    • Lucy Ann 1897, daughter of Elias and Mary THOMAS, married to Idris REES
    • Mabel C 1897, daughter of John Leslie and Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD
    • Mace Lorenzo 1897-1956, son of William Wesley and Melvinia SEARS, married to Evelyn Ida ESTABROOKS
    • Maud 1897, daughter of Albert and Mary LEE
    • Minnie Clara 1897, daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Morris 1897, son of Albert Cosner and Annie Marie FOSS
    • Parker George 1897-1979, son of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to Amy Jane JOHNSON
    • Richard 1897, son of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM, married to Doreen H LOY
    • Ronald E 1897-1957, son of Phillip and Rachel VAN VORHIE, married to Agnes T KEENEY
    • Russel George 1897, son of George Butler and Zilla Jane O'BRIEN, married to Laura Evelin WARD
    • Samuel George 1897-1959, son of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE
    • Sarah Brown 1897-1965, daughter of John and Catherine BLACK
    • Truman 1897-1996, son of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to Vivian HICKS
    • Victor Horace 1897-1897, son of John Valentine BOOTH and Emily FOX
    • Villa Uda 1897, daughter of Seward and Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Violet Ellen 1897, daughter of Thomas and Eliza Newton CLEMENCE, married to Tudor John WILLIAMS
    • Vivian Beatrice 1897, daughter of Harry Spurgeon and Malinda LOGAN
    • Wilfred George 1897-1970, son of Edmund Pepperell and Fannie LUSCOMBE, married to Sarah ANDERSON
    • Willard Rich 1897-1913, son of Horace George and Anna Alice RICH
    • William George 1897-1924, son of Priestly and Elizabeth Belle TOWER
  • 1898
    • Ada Louisa 1898-1990, daughter of Henry and Jane Perryman DENFORD, married to Ernest QUICK
    • Agnes Mair 1898-1987, daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH, married to Joseph LOUDOUN
    • Albert 1898, son of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS
    • Albert Edward Isaiah 1898, son of James Matthew and Frances Sophia CROOK
    • Alexander 1898, son of Rainsford Tyler and Martha Melana GRANT, married to Lavena Maude QUARTERMAIN
    • Cecil Henry 1898, son of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN, married to Benyl Isabel BORTHWICK
    • Constance Lilian 1898, daughter of William and Elizabeth Ann HENDRA
    • Daniel John 1898, son of Daniel and Helena Bessie LEATT, married to Rosamond L STARKEY
    • Dorothy Louise 1898, daughter of Torrie Stronach and Louise DOLAN, married to George C KINDRED
    • Douglas Otty 1898-1967, son of Theodore E and Lydia May STAMP, married to Harriet Eliza Priscilla GULLIVER
    • Dow H 1898-1929, son of Wellington and Mary Ann WEADE, married to Olive M LEMON
    • Edith 1898, daughter of Frederick and Emma Havard BRYANT
    • Edna 1898, daughter of Nelson M and Claudia G COY
    • Elizabeth Emily 1898, daughter of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Ellen Alice 1898, daughter of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH, married to George William WESTCOTT
    • Ellen Mary 1898, daughter of Richard and Mary Ann JORDAN
    • Elsie Eudora 1898, daughter of Abraham Kivell and Avis FRENCH
    • Elsie May 1898-1947, daughter of Henry Charles and Mary Ann DUKE, married to Thomas John WOOLLAND
    • Elsie Thelma 1898-1980, daughter of John and Ann FENWICK, married to Lenard Joseph BINGHAM
    • Emma Christine 1898-1916, daughter of Theodore Harding Rand and Mary Emily CROTHERS
    • Ernest 1898, son of William and Beleza BRAUNTON, married to Agnes E WEBBER
    • Ernest F 1898, son of Ernest Elijah and Esther R DEGNAN, married to Claire M DAVIS
    • Ernest Harold 1898-1963, son of Milledge Lawson and Amanda M BABCOCK, married to Averil W BEAL
    • Esther McIntosh 1898-1906, daughter of Lebaron and Eugenia G McINTOSH
    • Ethel Eva 1898, daughter of Henry Arthur and Agnes LAYZELL
    • Eva May 1898, daughter of Arthur Edward and Eva CLAYFIELD, married to Norman SMART
    • Eveline Effie Victoria 1898, daughter of William Henry Authers and Georgina COX
    • Evelyn 1898, daughter of Thalbert and Alice Edith ESTABROOKS
    • Evelyn Annie 1898, daughter of William James and Maria Elizabeth Dixon WILLEY, married to John CLEMENCE
    • Florence Irene 1898, daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Florence Mabel 1898-1988, daughter of Silas Lorne and Annie Amelia CALONEY, married to Burrel KIMBALL
    • Flossie 1898, daughter of Joseph and Mary Jane ROBERTS, married to Charles BORLASE
    • Frederick James 1898-1984, son of Horace Wellington and Sophia Jane JOHNSON
    • Gardner 1898-1918, son of Chipman and Zilpha Marion HICKS
    • Gardner 1898, son of Marcus Truman and Martha Gertrude BEAL
    • Gladys May 1898-1899, daughter of William and Louisa BOWDEN
    • Harriet 1898, daughter of Henry Cobb and Mary A ROBERTSON, married to John Osbourne FARQUHAR
    • Helen C 1898-1903, daughter of Herbert William and Lillie B MANZER
    • Henry 1898, son of William and Evalina CANN, married to Mabel ?
    • Howard Edmund 1898, son of George Edmund and Lily Matilda DAWES
    • Inez Rae 1898-1962, daughter of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD, married to Hatfield Colwell SHAW
    • Jessie ca 1898, daughter of Henry Joseph and Isabella CLARKSON
    • Laura Ann 1898, daughter of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Lena 1898, daughter of Thomas and Rosa KLEINSTUEBER
    • Leonard James 1898-1898, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM
    • M J 1898-1898, daughter of Elery Marion and Myrtle L DOBSON
    • Mabel Louise 1898, daughter of William Henry Pitts and Louisa ROWE
    • male 1898, son of N K and Sarah EASTERBROOK
    • Margaret 1898-, daughter of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Margaret Lucy 1898, daughter of George Pepperell and Margaret Eliza BATER, married to George A DUNCLIFFS
    • Marie Louise 1898, daughter of Edward and Mary Anne SPURR, relationship to N K
    • Mary 1898, daughter of Alfred and Bertha DAVIS
    • Mary 1898, daughter of George Henry and Mary Elizabeth SWEET
    • Mary Alice 1898-1976, daughter of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Willard Raymond HICKS
    • Mary Annabelle 1898-1989, daughter of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Albert Ernest CLELAND
    • Mary Louise 1898, daughter of N K and female EASTERBROOK
    • Maverd Colburn 1898-1969, son of Seward and Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Mildred W 1898, daughter of Robert Clarence and Mary M VAN HYNING
    • Norman 1898-1965, son of Rensforth and Sarah Katherine GILLIS, married to Ella M COLE
    • Richard Charles 1898-1898, son of Richard and Blanche Maud ROGERS
    • Robert Edgar 1898, son of Robert John and Rhoda Emily CANTWELL
    • Robert Henry 1898-1959, son of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN, married to Emily MOFFAT
    • Ruby Florence 1898-1938, daughter of Abraham and Mary Ann MAHER, married to George Patrick CONNOLLY
    • Russel 1898, son of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON
    • Russell Spurgeon 1898-1917, son of Spurgeon and Cassie Lavinia WALTON
    • Stuart Shedden 1898-1976, son of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER
    • Thomas 1898, son of Henry Elias and Annie SCALLEN
    • Walter Henry 1898-1940, son of Walter and Eliza TIBBY
    • Warren 1898, son of Delhi and Elizabeth PHINNEY, married to Edith E TURNER
    • William 1898, son of Robert and Mary ZEAL, married to Irene PARKER
    • William George Nickels 1898, son of Ernest George and Charlotte Dreaton NICKELS, married to Gladys M ARNOLD
    • William John 1898-1898, son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • Wilmot Ellen 1898, daughter of Nicholas James and Elizabeth Mary WHITFORD
  • 1899
    • Alberta E 1899, daughter of Albert Eben and Angie Evelyn DARLING
    • Alice Rosina 1899, daughter of Edward Thomas and Albertina Jane JENKINS, married to John Edward SILVERTON
    • Annie Doreen 1899-1899, daughter of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER
    • Bertram 1899-1974, son of William and Elizabeth DART, married to Kate Isabelle STEVENS
    • Blanche Mae 1899-1986, daughter of George Butler and Zilla Jane O'BRIEN, married to Alexander Ralph McLEAN
    • Charles N 1899, son of Charles and Elizabeth ??
    • child 1899-1899, child of Benjamin Harding and Adelia M GRANT
    • Clarence Auldern 1899-1902, son of Robert and Elizabeth Jane Peardon ADAMS
    • Edith Violet 1899, daughter of George Frederick and Arabella McPHEE, married to George Elsworth LAWRENCE
    • Edward 1899, son of Henry and Eliza HALLETT
    • Eillen Jane Josephine 1899-1901, daughter of Thomas and Kathleen Eliza CHALLENER
    • Emily 1899, daughter of John Adolphus and Mary Hannah BRADLEY
    • Ester 1899, daughter of Gilford and Elizabeth O'HEARN
    • Ettie 1899-1973, daughter of John Leslie and Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD, married to Russell FARRAR
    • Florence Elizabeth 1899-1900, daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR
    • Francis Algernon Wilfred George 1899-1960, son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING, married to Margaret Novello DAVIES
    • Frank William 1899, son of George Henry and Alice YOUNG, married to Florence Eliza EASTERBROOK
    • Gladys Maud 1899, daughter of Walter George and Maud Adnam MOSS
    • Greta Amelia 1899, daughter of Thomas W and Araminta SCOTT, married to John Hugh OULTON
    • Harold 1899, son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON, married to Dorothy Amy BOOTH
    • Harold Mauger 1899, son of Jacob R and Amana E JACKSON, married to Mary SALOMAN
    • Henry Cyril 1899-1901, son of Henry George and Alice Mary Anne POPENMIRE
    • Hubert Henry 1899, son of William John and Jane Ann BONE, married to Kate FRY
    • Ida Barbara 1899-1903, daughter of Edward James and Ida BURN
    • Ivy 1899, daughter of Thomas George and Mary Jane MITCHELL
    • Ivy May 1899, daughter of Thomas Oliver and Cecilia Emily LEWIS
    • Jack 1899-1978, son of Alfred Edward and Bessie Ellen DAVEY, married to Savinah Agnes LAW
    • James 1899-1976, son of John and Emma HORTOP, married to Ann PEACH
    • Janet 1899-, daughter of Richard and Mary CANDISH
    • Jean 1899-1984, daughter of Arthur Shepherd and Lulu Frances BARNES, married to James Francis WHITMAN
    • John 1899-, son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • John Harry 1899-1902, son of John Harry and Sarah Ann WHITE
    • John Henry 1899, son of George Henry and Emma Mary Ann SYMMONS, married to Florence Elizabeth HOWES
    • Margaret 1899, daughter of Samuel and Martha BELFORD
    • Margaret Helen 1899, daughter of Malcolm Roy and Charlotte Emily LE BAS, married to Harold WOODHAMS
    • Mary 1899, daughter of James and Sarah Way JOINT
    • Maurice Albert 1899, son of Henry and Ellen GILLIS, married to Thelma A REDMOND
    • Max Gregg 1899-1968, son of Edgar Houghton and Celia Helen POND, married to Anna K ??
    • May 1899-, daughter of Abraham Kivell and Avis FRENCH
    • May 1899, daughter of George Henry and Sarah Jane ROGERS
    • Mildred Gertrude 1899-1991, daughter of Marcus Truman and Martha Gertrude BEAL, married to Garnet Wolseley BEAL
    • Myrtle E 1899-1977, daughter of Albert Eben and Angie Evelyn DARLING, married to David C M BELL
    • Percy Richard 1899, son of Richard Lock and Charlotte BUTCHER, married to Frances Victoria M SURRIDGE
    • Reginald Lander 1899, son of Ebenezer and Jessie Nicoll EDWARD, married to Lilian A BROWN
    • Robert 1899, son of William Thomas and Emily HATTON
    • Robert Edward 1899-1958, son of James and Mary Anne NEILL, married to Isabella Alice FLYNN
    • Roy 1899, son of Herbert William and Lillie B MANZER
    • Stephen G 1899-1937, son of Elery Marion and Myrtle L DOBSON, married to Jennie M TIDD
    • Thomas 1899, son of William , married to Mabel Annie LACEY
    • Thomas Henry 1899, son of Thomas and Jessie WESTAWAY, married to Emily E H BROWN
    • Winifred May 1899, daughter of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE, married to Richard DAVIDGE
  • 1900
    • Abner 1900, son of Arthur and Maud HICKS
    • Ada 1900, daughter of Clifford and Emma Maria GOMM, married to Donald Fergus SCOTT
    • Alberta 1900-1998, daughter of Charles Wesley and Cynthia LORETTE, married to Titus E ESTABROOKS
    • Alice Dorothy 1900, daughter of Walter Frank and Alice JAMES
    • Allie Alfred 1900-1935, son of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to May Rachel CHRISTOPHER
    • Angela Nita 1900-1982, daughter of Frank and Maud Watkin Castle TURNER, married to Arnold GATHERCOLE
    • Arthur William 1900-1980, son of Arthur Edward and Eva CLAYFIELD, married to Edna May GERMAN
    • Beatrice 1900, daughter of Thomas and Rosa KLEINSTUEBER, married to Elsworth Herrington CROSS
    • Beatrice Louisa 1900, daughter of John and Mary Elizabeth HEARN
    • Beatrice Mary 1900-1910, daughter of William and Beleza BRAUNTON
    • Blanche 1900-1993, daughter of Thomas and Blanche Alice FOSTER, married to Douglas STAFFORD
    • Cecil Earl Tim 1900, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE, married to Gwendoline J HENDRA
    • Charles Francis Hector 1900, son of Charles John and Minnie HAWKING, married to Marguerite E DAWSON
    • Constance Kate Veale 1900, daughter of N K and Florence EASTERBROOK
    • Courtney William 1900, son of Alfred James and Hannah Maria W SHUTE, married to Florence Winifred WATTS
    • Donald L 1900, son of William J and Loa L ??
    • Edith 1900, daughter of Samuel James and Bessie Sophia HANNAFORD
    • Emily 1900, daughter of Robert James and Sarah Jane GOODENOUGH, married to William J WITHECOMBE
    • Emily Cecilia 1900, daughter of William and Sarah Ann WATSON
    • Ethel 1900, daughter of Thomas and Bessie MANNING
    • Ethel 1900, daughter of Thomas and Jessie WESTAWAY
    • Ethel May 1900, daughter of Albert and Mary LEE
    • Florence 1900, daughter of Robert Henry and Isabella BOWDEN, married to James Graham ROBINSON
    • Florence Alice 1900-1903, daughter of Alfred and Louisa Alice ARMSDELL
    • Florence Maud 1900, daughter of Robert and Mary ZEAL
    • Frank Charles 1900-1979, son of Robert John and Rhoda Emily CANTWELL, married to Edna Joyce BURROWS
    • Gertrude Muriel 1900-1904, daughter of Walter George and Maud Adnam MOSS
    • Gilbert James 1900-1901, son of Nicholas William and Jessie FINNEMORE
    • Gladys May 1900, daughter of John Richard Shepheard and Henrietta TUTTEN, married to Joseph BUNNEY
    • Helena Grace 1900, daughter of Daniel and Helena Bessie LEATT
    • Henry John 1900, son of William Henry and Eliza Elizabeth WELCH, married to Emma Eliza BALDWIN
    • Horace 1900-1907, son of Ernest and Mary Ann WARD
    • Horace Rufus 1900, son of unknown ESTABROOKS, married to Pearl GOLDE
    • Howard Harold 1900-1975, son of George and Catherine Christina ADAM, married to Dorothy HOLLANDS
    • Irene 1900, daughter of George Henry and Mary Elizabeth SWEET
    • Ivy Jane Nickels 1900, daughter of Ernest George and Charlotte Dreaton NICKELS
    • James Vivian 1900, son of William Norman and Elizabeth Caroline PRICE, married to Ethel M PRYER
    • John 1900-, son of Thomas John and Emily Clara GRIFFITHS, married to Lorna ?
    • John 1900, son of John and Catherine BLACK
    • John Albert 1900-1974, son of Charles Blakney and Annie Maria PHINNEY, married to Leta M NIX
    • John Robert 1900-1959, son of James Hercules and Sophia Mary GEHRIG, married to Katherine G RAGAN
    • Kathlene 1900-1987, daughter of Ernest Elijah and Esther R DEGNAN, married to William S CROWELL
    • Lavina Mary 1900, daughter of Herbert Lewis and Marcy Lavina PARKER, married to Albert L CAPENERHURST
    • Lawrence 1900, son of John Samuel and Margaret Bertha PEARSON, married to Janie GRAHAM
    • Lebaron 1900, son of Ezra and Nora Maud WHEATON
    • Leslie Roy 1900-1978, son of Thomas James and Eliza POTTER, married to Eleanor Mary Hazel FEGAN
    • Lynette M 1900-1900, daughter of Clement Hudson and Lucy M PIPPY
    • male 1900-1900, son of Benjamin M and Lilla WATSON
    • Michael Francis 1900-1958, son of Thomas and Margaret Elizabeth RYAN
    • Olga M 1900-1900, daughter of Nathaniel and Margaret BOAG
    • Ora V 1900, son of John Leslie and Elizabeth Barbara WHITEHEAD
    • Raymond S 1900, son of Seward and Annie Adelia SEARS
    • Reginald George 1900-1931, son of William John and Elizabeth Ann Esther BROWNING
    • Reginald Penrose 1900, son of Harry Penrose , married to Esther OSTERLOH
    • Reginald Rowe 1900, son of John and Mary Catherine HURFORD
    • Rhoda Alberta 1900, daughter of John William and Elizabeth Mary KNAPMAN, married to Ernest R BROWSE
    • Richard Henry 1900, son of Edward James and Ida BURN, married to Esther Doris DICTIUS
    • Ruth Crothers 1900-1904, daughter of Theodore Harding Rand and Mary Emily CROTHERS
    • Thomas 1900, son of William and Evalina CANN
    • Thomas 1900, son of William Thomas and Mary HAINEY
    • William 1900, son of Morton and Martha COOK
    • William H 1900, son of Charles and Elizabeth ??
  • 1901
    • Albon 1901-1901, son of Enoch Barker and Mary Myrtle HAYWARD
    • Alfred Ford 1901, son of Alfred FORD and Matilda EASTERBROOK
    • Alice 1901-1917, daughter of John WOODS and Lily EASTERBROOK
    • Alice Kate 1901-1944, daughter of George SHANNON and Phoebe Lydia SMITH, married to Charles Jonathan DURRANT
    • Alice Ruth 1901, daughter of Isaac and Ruth STEVINGS
    • Alice Victoria 1901-1973, daughter of Henry and Ada Jessie REDMAN, married to Edward James HOWSON
    • Alvin Theodore 1901-1955, son of Theodore E and Lydia May STAMP
    • Annie Grace 1901, daughter of James and Caroline May SEARS, married to Venning B WHEATON
    • Arthur Kenneth 1901-1918, son of Arthur Shepherd and Lulu Frances BARNES
    • Audrey Elizabeth Jane 1901, daughter of William John and Susan Annie DAMERELL, married to Herbert Edmund WOODSTACK
    • Beatrice G 1901-1901, daughter of Joseph Leonard and Catherine Mildred PEED
    • Cecil Augustus 1901-1980, son of James Matthew and Emma Sarah MOULTON, married to Ruth I HETHERINGTON
    • Charles Thomas 1901-1967, son of Abraham Thomas John and Louisa EVANS, married to Pauline WOOD
    • Chester Lyman 1901, son of Milledge Lawson and Amanda M BABCOCK, married to Hilda Bertha CHAPMAN
    • Clara 1901, daughter of Joseph and Mary Jane ROBERTS
    • Clara Alma 1901-1985, daughter of Walter Ernest Stooke and Alma Jane SYMONS
    • Cyril William James 1901-1975, son of William Henry and Mary Ann Phillips CUMMING, married to Eleanor J C HARLING
    • Doris 1901, daughter of Alfred Edward and Bessie Ellen DAVEY, married to Donald George COOPER
    • Dorment Nelson 1901, son of Charles Jake and Charlotte Ann TRIBBLE
    • Edward Arthur 1901-1952, son of George Butler and Zilla Jane O'BRIEN
    • Edward John 1901, son of Frank John and Elizabeth BASSETT, married to Hilda A A COLWILL
    • Edward Roy 1901-1901, son of Edward James and Florence Mary ROBERTS
    • Ethel 1901, daughter of Abraham Kivell and Avis FRENCH
    • Evelyn Elsie 1901, daughter of John Charles and Ellen M EDGAR, married to Alfred CHEESEMAN
    • Evelyn Ida 1901-1998, daughter of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Mace Lorenzo ESTABROOKS
    • Everett 1901, son of Council and Mary Elizabeth HICKS, married to Lina ESTABROOKS
    • Florence Hilda 1901, daughter of John Hamlyn and Florence Emily MARIS
    • Frank 1901, married to Evelyn FARQUHAR
    • Frederick John 1901, son of Samuel and Sarah SAMPSON, married to Agnes M RICE
    • Frederick Tom 1901, son of Tom Henry Jackman and Olive Blanche B CLIST
    • Gordon Mcintosh